April 20-21, 2018
|
Widener - Chester, PA

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Sydney Williams FR-1 Temple 54.03 1:03.56 10
2 Nicole Berry SO-2 Rider 1:10.96 1:03.92 8
3 Jackie Ansong SO-2 Rowan 54.14 1:05.23 6
4 Kaitlyn Dermen SR-4 Stockton 53.25 1:05.74 5
5 Catherine Buczek JR-3 Ursinus 1:05.84 1:05.84 4
6 Rachel Panek FR-1 Stevenson 50.78 1:05.94 3
7 Allison Gallagher SR-4 Widener 47.61 1:06.12 2
8 Jaida Fenn FR-1 Temple 1:18.78 1:06.20 1
9 Lauren Roberts SR-4 Johns Hopkins 55.65 1:06.25 -
10 Rose O'Brien SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 47.19 1:06.46 -
11 Aishah Dukes JR-3 Widener 1:24.46 1:06.50 -
12 Rachel Parr FR-1 Widener 1:15.84 1:07.11 -
13 Kelsie Kennedy SO-2 Messiah 53.82 1:07.27 -
14 Daniela Torres FR-1 Johns Hopkins 56.12 1:07.61 -
15 Lekeshia Brown-Myrick SO-2 Wesley 1:18.69 1:09.63 -
16 Erin Cannon FR-1 Stockton 1:14.51 1:09.63 -
17 Katelyn Bernotas FR-1 Eastern 1:29.21 1:09.69 -
18 Hannah Miller JR-3 Johns Hopkins 1:16.12 1:09.83 -
19 Christine Daly SR-4 Stockton 1:30.87 1:09.90 -
20 Catherine Curran SO-2 Ursinus 58.03 1:10.76 -
21 myiah sturdivant FR-1 Rowan 1:25.08 1:10.90 -
22 Anna Burkhart FR-1 Lebanon Valley 1:06.81 1:11.07 -
23 chloe hypolite FR-1 Rowan 1:19.64 1:11.10 -
24 Laura Billings FR-1 DeSales 1:12.02 1:11.30 -
25 Shaniel Thomas SO-2 Wesley 1:09.49 1:11.63 -
26 Cat Wain JR-3 Johns Hopkins 58.90 1:11.83 -
27 Claire Burkert SO-2 Widener 1:33.63 1:12.02 -
28 Erica Gilmore JR-3 Rutgers-Camden 1:34.79 1:12.91 -
29 Aja Cunningham JR-3 Messiah 53.99 1:12.95 -
30 Victoria Hochuli JR-3 Jefferson (Pa.) 1:29.41 1:13.89 -
31 Erika Wible SO-2 Stockton 1:36.28 1:14.63 -
32 Catherine Arke FR-1 Messiah 1:29.30 1:15.04 -
33 Dajai McClellan SO-2 Rowan 1:16.48 1:15.72 -
34 Celsey Golato SO-2 Immaculata 1:26.60 1:15.96 -
35 Courtney Moyer FR-1 Eastern 1:02.62 1:16.36 -
36 Colleen Killoran SO-2 Eastern 58.44 1:17.92 -
37 Veronica Couto FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 1:06.87 1:19.60 -
38 Micayla Brodish JR-3 Nyack 1:31.59 1:20.34 -
39 Allison Bone FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 1:14.24 1:22.48 -
  Dyani Bigelow FR-1 Rider DNS DNS   
  Quinn Bithell SO-2 Rider DNS DNS   
  Dyonne Hicks SO-2 Stevenson DNS DNS   
  Jordan Austin SO-2 RC - Gloucester CC DNS DNS   
  Jenn Su SR-4 Johns Hopkins DNS DNS   
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
2 Nicole Berry SO-2 Rider 1:03.92 8
3 Jackie Ansong SO-2 Rowan 1:05.23 6
5 Catherine Buczek JR-3 Ursinus 1:05.84 4
6 Rachel Panek FR-1 Stevenson 1:05.94 3
9 Lauren Roberts SR-4 Johns Hopkins 1:06.25 -
11 Aishah Dukes JR-3 Widener 1:06.50 -
  Dyonne Hicks SO-2 Stevenson DNS   
  Dyani Bigelow FR-1 Rider DNS   
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Sydney Williams FR-1 Temple 1:05.47 1:03.56 53.39 1:18.18 10
4 Kaitlyn Dermen SR-4 Stockton 57.20 1:05.74 1:14.95 1:01.14 5
7 Allison Gallagher SR-4 Widener 1:10.09 1:06.12 1:10.09 1:08.11 2
10 Rose O'Brien SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 53.17 1:06.46 1:17.76 46.53 -
12 Rachel Parr FR-1 Widener 53.02 1:07.11 1:11.81 1:07.79 -
17 Katelyn Bernotas FR-1 Eastern 1:21.54 1:09.69 1:29.21 1:00.63 -
18 Hannah Miller JR-3 Johns Hopkins 1:14.72 1:09.83 1:11.93 1:15.42 -
  Quinn Bithell SO-2 Rider DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
8 Jaida Fenn FR-1 Temple 1:06.20 1:12.16 1
13 Kelsie Kennedy SO-2 Messiah 1:07.27 57.18 -
14 Daniela Torres FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:07.61 47.33 -
21 myiah sturdivant FR-1 Rowan 1:10.90 51.05 -
26 Cat Wain JR-3 Johns Hopkins 1:11.83 1:02.50 -
27 Claire Burkert SO-2 Widener 1:12.02 1:16.35 -
  Jenn Su SR-4 Johns Hopkins DNS DNS   
  Jordan Austin SO-2 RC - Gloucester CC DNS DNS   
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Lekeshia Brown-Myrick SO-2 Wesley 1:20.77 1:04.06 1:09.63 1:24.95 1:09.63 -
16 Erin Cannon FR-1 Stockton 1:12.42 1:20.77 1:09.63 1:01.28 1:24.95 -
19 Christine Daly SR-4 Stockton 1:00.82 1:21.79 1:09.90 1:09.90 1:23.19 -
20 Catherine Curran SO-2 Ursinus 1:09.35 1:29.16 1:10.76 1:22.79 52.37 -
22 Anna Burkhart FR-1 Lebanon Valley 1:32.39 1:32.39 1:11.07 1:10.36 1:09.65 -
23 chloe hypolite FR-1 Rowan 56.17 51.20 1:11.10 1:18.21 52.62 -
29 Aja Cunningham JR-3 Messiah 1:01.28 1:12.22 1:12.95 1:20.98 58.36 -
30 Victoria Hochuli JR-3 Jefferson (Pa.) 1:12.42 1:16.85 1:13.89 1:08.72 1:23.50 -
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
24 Laura Billings FR-1 DeSales 1:11.30 1:12.02 -
28 Erica Gilmore JR-3 Rutgers-Camden 1:12.91 1:28.95 -
32 Catherine Arke FR-1 Messiah 1:15.04 1:35.30 -
33 Dajai McClellan SO-2 Rowan 1:15.72 53.01 -
34 Celsey Golato SO-2 Immaculata 1:15.96 1:31.92 -
35 Courtney Moyer FR-1 Eastern 1:16.36 1:33.16 -
36 Colleen Killoran SO-2 Eastern 1:17.92 1:00.00 -
38 Micayla Brodish JR-3 Nyack 1:20.34 1:08.29 -
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
25 Shaniel Thomas SO-2 Wesley 1:03.75 1:01.61 1:25.24 1:26.68 55.16 1:11.63 -
31 Erika Wible SO-2 Stockton 1:19.86 1:16.13 52.24 1:12.40 1:14.63 1:14.63 -
37 Veronica Couto FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 1:02.89 1:14.03 1:39.50 1:21.20 57.32 1:19.60 -
39 Allison Bone FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 59.39 1:24.96 1:19.18 1:27.43 1:04.34 1:22.48 -