April 20-21, 2018
|
Widener - Chester, PA

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Colin Leak   Unattached 15:37.87 12:32.07 17:15.20 14:44.78 16:39.81   
2 Josh Coakley JR-3 West Chester 12:23.76 18:40.12 16:16.74 14:56.09 17:55.31 10
3 Sean McGinnis   Unattached 12:50.94 15:41.27 11:48.19 14:56.44 15:32.30   
4 Ryun Anderson Junior Maryland Club Running 15:38.26 16:59.46 14:35.11 15:02.17 10:31.52 8
5 Ben Evans JR-3 Temple 11:34.81 16:50.64 17:44.78 15:02.35 12:19.93 6
6 Alex Glavin SO-2 Johns Hopkins 15:30.34 11:08.40 10:50.34 15:03.24 17:36.79 5
7 Connor Delahanty FR-1 Johns Hopkins 16:08.05 11:36.64 14:37.58 15:04.72 19:18.05 4
8 Louis Levine SR-4 Johns Hopkins 19:14.80 13:20.18 15:09.29 15:09.29 17:07.50 3
9 James Stadler SR-4 Haverford 18:43.23 15:40.59 14:45.80 15:13.19 10:57.50 2
10 Danny Daurio FR-1 Rider 14:20.59 13:25.66 19:31.87 15:15.52 16:01.30 1
11 Anthony Morelli JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 15:52.32 15:52.32 18:09.68 15:15.69 12:49.18 -
12 Charles Thornton SR-4 Johns Hopkins 11:17.87 17:24.28 13:26.11 15:16.03 15:34.35 -
13 Milan Duka SR-4 Jefferson (Pa.) 13:08.55 12:50.21 14:03.56 15:16.91 14:21.90 -
14 Vaughn Parts SO-2 Swarthmore 18:48.62 18:30.26 16:03.45 15:17.57 17:07.68 -
15 Matt Willig SR-4 Haverford 18:49.70 16:59.48 13:19.06 15:18.45 15:46.01 -
16 Colin Gallagher SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 14:05.01 12:51.54 18:22.19 15:18.49 14:50.94 -
17 Zach Trador SR-4 Nyack 12:06.29 18:32.42 13:19.84 15:19.35 13:19.84 -
18 Liam Wall JR-3 Johns Hopkins 10:53.15 16:15.13 19:55.91 15:19.93 15:01.54 -
19 Chris Garrity   Unattached 17:20.49 19:38.60 18:43.36 15:20.78 19:10.98   
20 Will Howe FR-1 Johns Hopkins 13:50.03 15:59.14 19:40.48 15:22.25 15:22.25 -
21 PJ Murray SO-2 Johns Hopkins 17:23.23 19:32.48 11:23.18 15:23.21 14:09.36 -
22 Mark Hopely   Pacers/GRC New Balance 16:57.56 18:20.81 18:57.82 15:25.05 19:44.07   
23 Conor Madden SO-2 Haverford 17:53.85 11:25.04 12:02.07 15:25.73 12:39.10 -
24 Shawn Hutchison JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 17:37.24 12:21.92 14:22.49 15:27.40 12:03.38 -
25 Sam McCalpin SO-2 Haverford 13:08.34 17:28.02 14:13.26 15:27.45 15:08.91 -
26 Greg Grunwald JR-3 West Chester 14:22.76 20:06.00 18:14.68 15:27.69 13:36.37 -
27 Shane Ramdeo JR-3 Temple 16:24.27 16:42.84 19:02.12 15:28.55 19:57.83 -
28 Patrick Dye FR-1 Johns Hopkins 19:11.48 13:18.61 18:25.05 15:28.61 12:13.61 -
29 Sean Macpherson JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 11:27.24 18:43.73 12:50.83 15:28.70 15:19.42 -
30 Daniel Do FR-1 Stockton 15:23.10 15:13.78 15:04.45 15:32.42 13:59.18 -
31 David Watt SO-2 Haverford 14:09.38 20:13.40 11:58.71 15:33.38 11:12.04 -
32 Mayank Agrawal SR-4 Swarthmore 11:49.68 14:00.41 18:03.19 15:33.78 13:41.73 -
33 Chad Bomgardner SR-4 Lebanon Valley 18:42.92 12:37.97 15:17.05 15:35.76 18:33.56 -
34 Kirk Mummert JR-3 Messiah 16:22.67 13:15.49 12:19.34 15:35.87 19:29.84 -
35 Bobby Hastie FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 12:11.41 12:20.79 14:13.31 15:37.70 16:52.72 -
36 Joseph Cardie FR-1 Widener 18:36.06 19:04.19 15:47.24 15:37.86 18:26.68 -
37 Jack Hunter FR-1 Haverford 15:00.64 15:10.02 20:10.23 15:38.16 19:23.32 -
38 Kyler Shea FR-1 Messiah 18:55.86 13:08.53 19:14.63 15:38.72 12:30.98 -
39 Garrett Santis JR-3 Lebanon Valley 14:24.06 20:02.17 15:11.02 15:39.19 15:39.19 -
40 Jeff Campagna FR-1 Lebanon Valley 13:00.47 18:38.98 15:59.13 15:40.32 12:51.07 -
41 Johnathan Epstein FR-1 U. of Sciences 19:16.98 17:14.70 12:13.70 15:40.63 16:46.48 -
42 Zachary Lofties JR-3 Messiah 13:19.64 14:34.90 17:24.24 15:40.75 13:47.86 -
43 Cooper Knorr FR-1 Stockton 19:36.37 13:29.34 18:11.67 15:41.09 12:42.29 -
44 Nate Romberger FR-1 Messiah 16:28.52 13:01.40 18:02.66 15:41.44 11:46.08 -
45 Kevin Schofield SR-4 Juniata 14:45.00 14:16.76 16:47.40 15:41.49 15:03.83 -
46 Bryton Henry SO-2 Eastern 13:20.52 18:31.30 19:56.06 15:41.78 16:10.04   
47 Charlie Hale   Unattached 13:40.93 12:06.57 13:40.93 15:43.59 11:00.52   
48 Johnathon Cook JR-3 Johns Hopkins 11:00.57 14:56.48 18:05.21 15:43.66 13:22.12 -
49 Daniel Schofield   Maryland Club Running 16:21.60 20:27.00 13:22.27 15:43.84 13:22.27 -
50 John Haase FR-1 Ursinus 11:58.18 17:10.02 14:01.03 15:44.97 19:22.32 -
51 Kenny Deloff FR-1 Eastern 15:28.02 19:05.81 16:15.36 15:46.95 14:21.73 -
52 Sergei Cendo JR-3 Jefferson (Pa.) 12:37.56 11:31.28 13:53.32 15:46.95 12:37.56 -
53 Jake Durante-Koller SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 11:31.51 18:28.31 19:25.15 15:47.27 11:03.09 -
54 Coby Mattes FR-1 West Chester 19:44.93 12:09.92 17:22.74 15:47.94 20:32.33 -
55 Sam Mercoli JR-3 Stevenson 13:35.28 13:16.32 20:22.92 15:48.00 12:28.92 -
56 Ryan Siegel SO-2 Stevenson 16:17.07 13:35.81 11:13.52 15:48.61 19:36.28 -
57 Aditya Joshi SO-2 Johns Hopkins 17:23.56 19:07.92 18:58.43 15:48.69 15:29.72 -
58 Kevin Dorsey SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 11:13.62 17:33.12 19:36.45 15:48.75 19:17.48 -
59 Lucas Heinzerling SO-2 Swarthmore 18:32.44 11:43.60 13:28.18 15:50.80 12:40.64 -
60 Peter D'Amico SO-2 Juniata 16:57.76 13:18.99 20:36.53 15:51.17 20:27.01 -
61 Matthew Mullin-Garcia JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 12:22.44 14:07.14 18:43.18 15:51.84 17:46.06 -
62 Jake Caruso SO-2 RC - Gloucester CC 16:49.40 18:34.15 13:29.42 15:52.26 17:17.97 -
63 Nathaniel Piekos SO-2 Widener 13:23.69 13:33.26 11:09.74 15:56.77 16:25.48 -
64 Jason Muermann SO-2 Rowan 19:00.42 18:41.25 16:07.92 15:58.33 18:22.08 -
65 Luke Janik Junior Unattached 12:27.68 14:13.12 13:44.37 15:58.56 12:18.10   
66 Jakob Pollack FR-1 Johns Hopkins 11:32.75 11:42.37 18:16.85 16:02.15 14:45.18 -
67 Noah Brady JR-3 Lebanon Valley 16:52.92 17:21.86 16:23.98 16:04.68 20:44.44 -
68 Brandon Forino JR-3 Eastern 13:21.52 13:31.18 13:21.52 16:05.68 13:11.86 -
69 John Garges SR-4 Eastern 13:51.21 15:37.53 20:27.48 16:06.52 16:45.18 -
70 Bryan Deery FR-1 Widener 19:05.73 14:43.57 18:56.02 16:10.95 17:57.76 -
71 Ryan Ward FR-1 U. of Sciences 19:45.95 18:37.91 15:04.05 16:12.09 19:26.51 -
72 Dylan Tyrrell SO-2 Rowan 18:58.94 18:49.21 18:10.27 16:13.45 12:19.83 -
73 Patrick Chumba FR-1 Nyack 18:52.84 11:43.14 14:38.93 16:16.58 14:19.39 -
74 Brett Olin JR-3 Stevenson 14:19.53 11:33.48 11:33.48 16:16.73 12:41.85 -
75 Stephen Conte FR-1 Stockton 16:37.56 18:44.70 13:02.40 16:18.00 19:23.82 -
76 John Slack JR-3 Stockton 16:37.85 16:37.85 12:23.50 16:18.28 17:07.20 -
77 Connor Riley JR-3 Rider 20:03.82 14:31.06 17:27.22 16:18.71 19:44.24 -
78 Blake DiGiaimo SR-4 Stockton 17:49.36 19:17.65 15:41.82 16:21.06 18:08.98 -
79 Adolfo Blassino Senior Maryland Club Running 17:04.83 13:57.60 20:02.20 16:25.41 17:54.10 -
80 Brendan Fox JR-3 DeSales 14:27.59 12:58.86 18:14.34 16:25.89 12:58.86 -
81 Clayton Bender SR-4 Eastern 16:49.71 12:12.54 16:00.22 16:29.91 18:48.50 -
82 Tyler Oates SO-2 Widener 13:12.26 11:53.03 21:27.42 16:30.32 14:11.68 -
83 Joseph Mendoza FR-1 Suffolk CC 16:54.39 21:03.02 15:44.78 16:34.50 14:15.27 -
84 Thomas Trott SR-4 Nyack 18:50.08 20:50.09 19:00.08 16:40.07 12:50.06 -
85 Jimmy Macpherson FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 20:10.32 15:00.24 15:20.24 16:40.26 12:30.20 -
86 Ilya Wilson SO-2 Suffolk CC 15:53.20 11:42.36 11:42.36 16:43.36 12:32.52 -
87 Rob Buzby   Breakneck Track Club 20:07.74 20:17.81 20:07.74 16:46.45 12:54.97   
88 Ben Nardi FR-1 Jefferson (Pa.) 15:47.52 19:19.20 19:49.44 16:48.00 21:10.08 -
89 Zachary Samalonis SO-2 Jefferson (Pa.) 20:37.91 19:57.33 18:26.01 16:54.68 21:28.65 -
90 Ryan Federline SO-2 Rowan 18:57.23 19:48.00 21:39.69 16:55.38 21:29.54 -
91 Eric Denlinger JR-3 Messiah 12:21.34 13:22.27 18:16.78 16:55.53 18:47.24 -
92 Gregory Dawson SO-2 Jefferson (Pa.) 21:13.16 16:35.94 20:52.63 17:06.74 12:50.06 -
93 Conor Duffy SO-2 Rider 14:15.49 16:50.10 13:34.26 17:10.71 20:05.93 -
94 Arthur Scrima FR-1 Nyack 16:08.98 15:07.13 18:33.30 17:10.83 20:06.08 -
95 Sam Steiner SR-4 Stockton 20:21.30 18:58.50 19:39.90 17:15.00 20:52.35 -
96 Steve Gan SO-2 Haverford 13:24.59 22:38.40 14:27.29 17:24.92 17:14.47 -
97 Anthony Cifelli JR-3 Stockton 19:42.81 18:08.60 19:53.28 17:26.73 17:37.20 -
98 Nathan Akerhielm FR-1 Haverford 14:55.73 14:03.04 18:58.11 17:33.80 16:30.58 -
99 Kelvin Kiprop SR-4 Nyack 19:32.84 14:47.56 16:33.22 17:36.61 17:36.61 -
100 Nathaniel Clugston SO-2 Lebanon Valley 15:30.40 18:51.28 18:30.14 17:37.27 21:19.30 -
101 Joseph Chianese FR-1 Suffolk CC 19:13.22 21:09.60 17:38.00 17:38.00 13:13.50 -
102 Nick Jara SR-4 DeSales 18:28.59 15:38.04 20:25.85 17:45.95 22:01.78 -
103 Dustin Shepler SR-4 Lebanon Valley 18:59.51 18:27.26 12:43.26 17:55.01 15:46.01 -
104 Brent Wilder SR-4 Stockton 22:28.08 15:38.26 14:33.56 17:58.46 18:09.25 -
105 Frank Miklosey   Moore Elite Track Club 21:05.59 21:59.68 20:54.78 18:01.70 18:23.34   
106 Joseph Varca SO-2 Suffolk CC 19:54.61 20:49.92 16:35.51 18:26.12 17:30.82 -
107 Christopher Falkner SR-4 Messiah 13:27.83 18:50.96 19:25.58 19:14.04 14:25.53 -
108 Lucas Burkhardt FR-1 U. of Sciences 20:16.33 15:59.03 23:46.84 19:29.54 17:44.29 -
  Mark Corrigan Junior Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF   
  Jason Hyland FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Johnathan Condly JR-3 Temple DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Alec Trapani SR-4 Rowan DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Colin Leak   Unattached 14:44.78 16:57.50 15:55.57 17:24.04   
2 Josh Coakley JR-3 West Chester 14:56.09 11:12.07 14:47.13 16:25.70 10
3 Sean McGinnis   Unattached 14:56.44 11:30.26 16:35.05 15:41.27   
4 Ryun Anderson Junior Maryland Club Running 15:02.17 18:29.67 16:23.37 12:28.81 8
5 Ben Evans JR-3 Temple 15:02.35 14:17.24 17:44.78 15:29.42 6
6 Alex Glavin SO-2 Johns Hopkins 15:03.24 11:35.50 14:09.05 14:18.08 5
7 Connor Delahanty FR-1 Johns Hopkins 15:04.72 13:25.20 13:07.11 11:00.45 4
8 Louis Levine SR-4 Johns Hopkins 15:09.29 18:47.52 11:58.34 12:07.44 3
9 James Stadler SR-4 Haverford 15:13.19 17:11.91 13:05.35 18:06.70 2
10 Danny Daurio FR-1 Rider 15:15.52 17:51.16 16:28.77 14:11.44 1
11 Anthony Morelli JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 15:15.69 13:53.28 18:09.68 10:59.30 -
12 Charles Thornton SR-4 Johns Hopkins 15:16.03 19:32.52 10:41.22 19:23.36 -
13 Milan Duka SR-4 Jefferson (Pa.) 15:16.91 19:42.82 13:45.22 13:26.88 -
14 Vaughn Parts SO-2 Swarthmore 15:17.57 14:04.17 16:12.63 15:08.40 -
16 Colin Gallagher SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 15:18.49 12:33.17 13:19.09 16:41.16 -
17 Zach Trador SR-4 Nyack 15:19.35 11:57.10 17:09.68 16:14.52 -
18 Liam Wall JR-3 Johns Hopkins 15:19.93 12:34.35 11:39.15 11:39.15 -
19 Chris Garrity   Unattached 15:20.78 14:07.12 19:20.19 14:16.33   
21 PJ Murray SO-2 Johns Hopkins 15:23.21 15:13.98 19:50.94 12:37.04 -
22 Mark Hopely   Pacers/GRC New Balance 15:25.05 19:07.07 15:25.05 11:43.04   
25 Sam McCalpin SO-2 Haverford 15:27.45 17:28.02 18:32.94 13:17.61 -
32 Mayank Agrawal SR-4 Swarthmore 15:33.78 14:09.74 16:29.81 14:00.41 -
33 Chad Bomgardner SR-4 Lebanon Valley 15:35.76 13:24.76 19:39.06 11:13.75 -
38 Kyler Shea FR-1 Messiah 15:38.72 16:44.43 15:29.34 18:46.47 -
39 Garrett Santis JR-3 Lebanon Valley 15:39.19 13:27.71 12:03.18 13:55.88 -
77 Connor Riley JR-3 Rider 16:18.71 20:52.75 19:05.09 13:51.91 -
  Mark Corrigan Junior Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF   
  Johnathan Condly JR-3 Temple DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Matt Willig SR-4 Haverford 15:18.45 18:58.88 13:28.24 16:31.93 -
20 Will Howe FR-1 Johns Hopkins 15:22.25 17:03.70 13:13.14 16:45.26 -
23 Conor Madden SO-2 Haverford 15:25.73 17:26.08 18:30.88 12:57.62 -
24 Shawn Hutchison JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 15:27.40 19:00.71 12:49.75 14:31.76 -
26 Greg Grunwald JR-3 West Chester 15:27.69 10:58.66 19:47.45 12:22.16 -
27 Shane Ramdeo JR-3 Temple 15:28.55 19:29.98 13:46.41 18:06.41 -
28 Patrick Dye FR-1 Johns Hopkins 15:28.61 13:27.89 17:29.33 12:04.32 -
30 Daniel Do FR-1 Stockton 15:32.42 19:16.20 12:35.26 12:25.94 -
31 David Watt SO-2 Haverford 15:33.38 12:08.04 12:26.71 17:34.72 -
34 Kirk Mummert JR-3 Messiah 15:35.87 18:52.41 15:45.23 14:58.44 -
37 Jack Hunter FR-1 Haverford 15:38.16 12:58.68 13:45.58 17:40.12 -
40 Jeff Campagna FR-1 Lebanon Valley 15:40.32 16:27.34 12:51.07 15:21.52 -
41 Johnathan Epstein FR-1 U. of Sciences 15:40.63 11:36.07 14:25.38 15:12.42 -
44 Nate Romberger FR-1 Messiah 15:41.44 20:23.88 13:20.23 14:16.71 -
55 Sam Mercoli JR-3 Stevenson 15:48.00 16:16.44 17:32.28 13:54.24 -
56 Ryan Siegel SO-2 Stevenson 15:48.61 16:07.59 13:54.78 20:14.22 -
58 Kevin Dorsey SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 15:48.75 15:10.80 13:54.90 17:42.60 -
62 Jake Caruso SO-2 RC - Gloucester CC 15:52.26 12:13.24 12:22.77 17:56.06 -
63 Nathaniel Piekos SO-2 Widener 15:56.77 19:08.13 14:01.96 14:59.37 -
64 Jason Muermann SO-2 Rowan 15:58.33 15:20.00 19:10.00 16:46.25 -
65 Luke Janik Junior Unattached 15:58.56 11:11.00 18:03.18 18:51.10   
66 Jakob Pollack FR-1 Johns Hopkins 16:02.15 20:21.93 13:37.83 19:14.58 -
67 Noah Brady JR-3 Lebanon Valley 16:04.68 20:05.85 16:52.92 17:02.56 -
70 Bryan Deery FR-1 Widener 16:10.95 20:33.11 14:04.73 20:13.69 -
71 Ryan Ward FR-1 U. of Sciences 16:12.09 20:15.12 18:57.35 20:44.28 -
74 Brett Olin JR-3 Stevenson 16:16.73 21:09.75 15:27.90 17:05.57 -
  Alec Trapani SR-4 Rowan DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Jason Hyland FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 5000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
29 Sean Macpherson JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 18:53.02 13:09.40 15:28.70 12:50.83 18:43.73 17:10.86 -
35 Bobby Hastie FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 13:35.80 14:13.31 15:37.70 11:15.15 19:13.38 19:22.75 -
36 Joseph Cardie FR-1 Widener 14:22.84 13:54.70 15:37.86 12:58.43 18:07.92 11:24.64 -
42 Zachary Lofties JR-3 Messiah 20:04.16 13:57.27 15:40.75 17:52.46 11:07.94 11:45.57 -
43 Cooper Knorr FR-1 Stockton 20:04.60 14:06.99 15:41.09 12:04.64 19:55.19 16:09.33 -
45 Kevin Schofield SR-4 Juniata 13:10.86 11:55.54 15:41.49 17:06.23 12:42.61 16:56.81 -
46 Bryton Henry SO-2 Eastern 14:35.86 19:27.81 15:41.78 19:08.98 13:48.77 14:45.28   
47 Charlie Hale   Unattached 11:47.70 13:59.80 15:43.59 20:17.24 15:53.03 15:53.03   
48 Johnathon Cook JR-3 Johns Hopkins 13:22.12 16:21.41 15:43.66 13:12.68 16:21.41 14:47.04 -
49 Daniel Schofield   Maryland Club Running 17:55.98 13:12.83 15:43.84 19:20.93 18:05.42 17:27.67 -
50 John Haase FR-1 Ursinus 19:12.87 17:10.02 15:44.97 19:03.42 15:16.62 18:16.17 -
51 Kenny Deloff FR-1 Eastern 15:09.08 18:46.87 15:46.95 13:24.91 14:21.73 11:50.22 -
52 Sergei Cendo JR-3 Jefferson (Pa.) 15:18.55 20:31.04 15:46.95 18:09.00 17:40.59 18:46.87 -
53 Jake Durante-Koller SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 12:56.77 16:15.69 15:47.27 13:06.24 18:47.26 15:47.27 -
54 Coby Mattes FR-1 West Chester 14:41.59 15:00.55 15:47.94 18:00.66 12:09.92 16:25.86 -
57 Aditya Joshi SO-2 Johns Hopkins 17:23.56 12:57.93 15:48.69 18:01.51 16:36.13 14:42.29 -
59 Lucas Heinzerling SO-2 Swarthmore 16:00.31 12:50.15 15:50.80 15:12.77 18:41.95 13:09.17 -
60 Peter D'Amico SO-2 Juniata 19:29.94 11:43.87 15:51.17 11:34.36 14:25.57 11:43.87 -
61 Matthew Mullin-Garcia JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 13:29.07 19:49.80 15:51.84 18:52.69 15:42.33 13:19.55 -
68 Brandon Forino JR-3 Eastern 14:19.46 13:31.18 16:05.68 19:18.82 14:19.46 14:09.80 -
69 John Garges SR-4 Eastern 11:16.57 15:08.53 16:06.52 16:45.18 11:16.57 19:48.82 -
72 Dylan Tyrrell SO-2 Rowan 18:00.53 15:53.99 16:13.45 18:39.47 12:29.56 18:49.21 -
73 Patrick Chumba FR-1 Nyack 18:23.54 16:55.65 16:16.58 13:40.33 16:06.82 16:26.35 -
78 Blake DiGiaimo SR-4 Stockton 16:50.50 18:48.22 16:21.06 12:35.42 15:51.63 12:25.61 -
80 Brendan Fox JR-3 DeSales 16:16.04 14:37.45 16:25.89 13:48.15 18:53.78 20:22.51 -
81 Clayton Bender SR-4 Eastern 19:47.90 16:10.12 16:29.91 13:21.83 20:37.39 18:28.70 -
82 Tyler Oates SO-2 Widener 15:40.81 21:07.61 16:30.32 11:33.23 15:30.90 15:30.90 -
83 Joseph Mendoza FR-1 Suffolk CC 11:56.04 18:53.73 16:34.50 12:55.71 18:43.79 16:24.56 -
Men's 5000 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
75 Stephen Conte FR-1 Stockton 16:18.00 -
76 John Slack JR-3 Stockton 16:18.28 -
79 Adolfo Blassino Senior Maryland Club Running 16:25.41 -
84 Thomas Trott SR-4 Nyack 16:40.07 -
85 Jimmy Macpherson FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 16:40.26 -
86 Ilya Wilson SO-2 Suffolk CC 16:43.36 -
87 Rob Buzby   Breakneck Track Club 16:46.45   
88 Ben Nardi FR-1 Jefferson (Pa.) 16:48.00 -
89 Zachary Samalonis SO-2 Jefferson (Pa.) 16:54.68 -
90 Ryan Federline SO-2 Rowan 16:55.38 -
91 Eric Denlinger JR-3 Messiah 16:55.53 -
92 Gregory Dawson SO-2 Jefferson (Pa.) 17:06.74 -
93 Conor Duffy SO-2 Rider 17:10.71 -
94 Arthur Scrima FR-1 Nyack 17:10.83 -
95 Sam Steiner SR-4 Stockton 17:15.00 -
96 Steve Gan SO-2 Haverford 17:24.92 -
97 Anthony Cifelli JR-3 Stockton 17:26.73 -
98 Nathan Akerhielm FR-1 Haverford 17:33.80 -
99 Kelvin Kiprop SR-4 Nyack 17:36.61 -
100 Nathaniel Clugston SO-2 Lebanon Valley 17:37.27 -
101 Joseph Chianese FR-1 Suffolk CC 17:38.00 -
102 Nick Jara SR-4 DeSales 17:45.95 -
103 Dustin Shepler SR-4 Lebanon Valley 17:55.01 -
104 Brent Wilder SR-4 Stockton 17:58.46 -
105 Frank Miklosey   Moore Elite Track Club 18:01.70   
106 Joseph Varca SO-2 Suffolk CC 18:26.12 -
107 Christopher Falkner SR-4 Messiah 19:14.04 -
108 Lucas Burkhardt FR-1 U. of Sciences 19:29.54 -