January 13, 2018
|
Illinois-Armory - Champaign, IL
|
200m (Flat)

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Sara Coffey SR-4 Northwestern 5:05.18 5:29.60 4:59.08 10
2 Hannah Witczak SR-4 Bradley 5:06.15 5:42.89 3:55.74 8
3 Niamh Markham JR-3 Bradley 5:09.77 6:08.63 5:59.34 6
4 Melissa Ricci SO-2 Northern Illinois 5:10.85 5:07.75 4:02.47 5
5 McKenzie Altmayer Sophomore Unattached 5:14.85 6:46.16 6:24.12 -
6 Chelsea Pawlak FR-1 Eastern Illinois 5:15.19 5:43.56 4:53.13 4
7 Haley Miller SR-4 SIU Edwardsville 5:15.51 5:47.07 6:02.84 3
8 Kristina Kladar SR-4 Illinois 5:17.41 6:08.20 6:27.24 2
9 Abby Jockisch SO-2 Bradley 5:17.59 5:30.30 5:08.07 1
10 Nicki Cast FR-1 Illinois 5:18.90 6:29.06 6:22.68 -
11 Miranda Rea JR-3 DePaul 5:19.15 6:29.37 5:38.30 -
12 Kirstin Oakley SO-2 Bradley 5:20.67 4:48.61 4:19.75 -
13 Eilish Overby SR-4 SE Missouri 5:21.05 4:26.48 4:07.21 -
14 Marta Pescador FR-1 Bradley 5:25.79 6:24.44 4:43.44 -
15 Maggie McPherson FR-1 Eastern Illinois 5:26.00 5:29.26 5:55.34 -
16 Maggie Cavanaugh FR-1 Northern Illinois 5:27.91 5:41.03 4:22.33 -
17 Emily Foley Senior Unattached 5:28.46 6:07.88 4:09.63 -
18 Chloe Irish FR-1 Eastern Illinois 5:31.53 4:31.86 6:04.69 -
19 Morgan Lain JR-3 Bradley 5:32.01 6:08.54 4:48.85 -
20 Avani Flanagan FR-1 Eastern Illinois 5:33.52 5:03.51 3:53.47 -
21 Kara Stark SO-2 Butler 5:39.47 4:45.16 6:06.63 -
22 Abby Fisher JR-3 Eastern Illinois 5:45.47 4:05.29 6:40.75 -
23 Olivia Murphy FR-1 Southern Illinois 5:46.68 5:15.48 6:45.62 -
24 Mercer Mack SO-2 Northern Illinois 5:48.97 6:41.32 5:07.10 -
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
11 Miranda Rea JR-3 DePaul 6:29.37 5:19.15 -
13 Eilish Overby SR-4 SE Missouri 6:09.21 5:21.05 -
16 Maggie Cavanaugh FR-1 Northern Illinois 6:49.89 5:27.91 -
17 Emily Foley Senior Unattached 4:32.63 5:28.46 -
18 Chloe Irish FR-1 Eastern Illinois 6:57.73 5:31.53 -
19 Morgan Lain JR-3 Bradley 3:52.41 5:32.01 -
20 Avani Flanagan FR-1 Eastern Illinois 4:46.83 5:33.52 -
21 Kara Stark SO-2 Butler 5:46.26 5:39.47 -
22 Abby Fisher JR-3 Eastern Illinois 5:17.84 5:45.47 -
23 Olivia Murphy FR-1 Southern Illinois 5:46.68 5:46.68 -
24 Mercer Mack SO-2 Northern Illinois 6:23.87 5:48.97 -
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Sara Coffey SR-4 Northwestern 5:05.18 10
2 Hannah Witczak SR-4 Bradley 5:06.15 8
3 Niamh Markham JR-3 Bradley 5:09.77 6
4 Melissa Ricci SO-2 Northern Illinois 5:10.85 5
5 McKenzie Altmayer Sophomore Unattached 5:14.85 -
6 Chelsea Pawlak FR-1 Eastern Illinois 5:15.19 4
7 Haley Miller SR-4 SIU Edwardsville 5:15.51 3
8 Kristina Kladar SR-4 Illinois 5:17.41 2
9 Abby Jockisch SO-2 Bradley 5:17.59 1
10 Nicki Cast FR-1 Illinois 5:18.90 -
12 Kirstin Oakley SO-2 Bradley 5:20.67 -
14 Marta Pescador FR-1 Bradley 5:25.79 -
15 Maggie McPherson FR-1 Eastern Illinois 5:26.00 -