January 13, 2018
|
Illinois-Armory - Champaign, IL
|
200m (Flat)

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Taylor FloydMews SR-4 Bradley 4:15.29 4:12.76 2:59.46 3:52.54 10
2 Evan Johnson SO-2 Butler 3:14.91 4:13.12 4:05.53 4:08.06 8
3 Bobby Johnson SR-4 Butler 5:25.28 4:16.12 3:37.71 3:47.95 6
4 Zach Dale SO-2 Illinois 4:01.62 4:17.04 4:19.61 5:29.02 5
5 Charlie MacIntyre FR-1 DePaul 4:07.09 4:17.38 3:59.37 4:04.52 4
6 Alex Gold SR-4 Illinois 4:25.84 4:18.09 5:25.20 4:31.00 3
7 Jake Hoffert SO-2 Bradley 3:58.18 4:18.89 3:08.99 3:11.58 2
8 Marc Maton SR-4 SE Missouri 4:11.34 4:19.11 3:16.93 3:01.38 1
9 Alec Danner Freshman Unattached 4:18.50 4:21.11 3:18.45 3:52.39 -
10 Christopher Orlow SR-4 Eastern Illinois 5:26.45 4:21.16 3:52.44 5:34.29 -
11 Tony Zea SR-4 Illinois 4:39.81 4:21.50 4:52.88 5:03.34 -
12 Daniel Plunkett SR-4 SE Missouri 3:30.01 4:22.51 3:19.51 3:45.76 -
13 Evan Mitchell FR-1 Bradley 3:06.65 4:22.88 5:20.72 3:43.45 -
14 William Anderson JR-3 Bradley 5:05.42 4:23.29 3:04.31 3:41.17 -
15 Brayden Hamblen Freshman Unattached 4:58.46 4:24.12 3:52.43 4:32.05 -
16 Bobby Thompson   Unattached 4:52.31 4:25.73 3:06.02 5:37.48 -
17 Griffin Bailey SO-2 SE Missouri 5:08.59 4:26.02 5:35.19 5:08.59 -
18 Brayden Huddleston FR-1 Bradley 3:17.13 4:26.38 3:35.77 5:35.64 -
19 Nick Porter SO-2 Bradley 5:01.15 4:26.50 4:58.48 4:02.52 -
20 Luke Schroer SR-4 Illinois 5:26.31 4:27.46 5:31.65 5:15.61 -
21 Landon Skelly SO-2 SIU Edwardsville 3:07.89 4:28.41 3:37.42 4:57.94 -
22 Alex Keeble FR-1 Illinois 4:58.47 4:28.89 5:19.98 4:20.83 -
23 Jeremy Bekkouche FR-1 Eastern Illinois 3:23.20 4:30.93 3:39.46 3:53.00 -
24 Karson Hahn SR-4 Eastern Illinois 3:19.05 4:32.66 3:54.49 4:43.57 -
25 Curtis Reed SO-2 SE Missouri 5:43.57 4:32.67 4:32.67 3:32.69 -
26 Jack Korte FR-1 DePaul 3:16.64 4:33.11 3:11.18 5:16.81 -
27 Nick Dolan JR-3 Saint Louis 3:52.23 4:33.21 3:33.11 5:25.12 -
28 Tyler Lay SO-2 Eastern Illinois 4:06.53 4:36.99 5:04.69 3:52.68 -
29 David Rodriguez SO-2 Bradley 4:40.84 4:38.06 5:55.92 4:57.53 -
30 Liam O'Connell FR-1 SIU Edwardsville 4:29.98 4:38.33 5:59.05 5:56.27 -
31 Nathan Cook SR-4 SE Missouri 6:04.85 4:40.65 4:57.49 4:37.85 -
32 Alex Ortiz FR-1 Saint Louis 3:22.34 4:41.02 5:25.99 4:35.40 -
33 Jose Aguilera FR-1 Eastern Illinois 4:49.63 4:43.95 4:52.47 4:29.76 -
34 Nick Yaeger JR-3 SE Missouri 5:33.98 4:45.45 4:19.76 4:48.31 -
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
17 Griffin Bailey SO-2 SE Missouri 3:19.52 4:26.02 -
23 Jeremy Bekkouche FR-1 Eastern Illinois 5:41.38 4:30.93 -
24 Karson Hahn SR-4 Eastern Illinois 3:43.59 4:32.66 -
25 Curtis Reed SO-2 SE Missouri 4:59.94 4:32.67 -
26 Jack Korte FR-1 DePaul 3:54.88 4:33.11 -
27 Nick Dolan JR-3 Saint Louis 4:03.16 4:33.21 -
30 Liam O'Connell FR-1 SIU Edwardsville 3:34.32 4:38.33 -
31 Nathan Cook SR-4 SE Missouri 5:14.33 4:40.65 -
32 Alex Ortiz FR-1 Saint Louis 4:55.07 4:41.02 -
33 Jose Aguilera FR-1 Eastern Illinois 6:06.30 4:43.95 -
34 Nick Yaeger JR-3 SE Missouri 3:22.67 4:45.45 -
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Alec Danner Freshman Unattached 4:23.73 5:02.89 5:13.34 4:21.11 4:23.73 -
12 Daniel Plunkett SR-4 SE Missouri 5:04.52 4:54.02 5:07.14 4:22.51 5:17.64 -
13 Evan Mitchell FR-1 Bradley 3:51.34 4:54.43 5:12.83 4:22.88 5:15.46 -
14 William Anderson JR-3 Bradley 3:49.07 3:06.94 3:49.07 4:23.29 4:39.09 -
16 Bobby Thompson   Unattached 4:01.82 3:11.33 5:40.14 4:25.73 5:18.88 -
18 Brayden Huddleston FR-1 Bradley 5:24.99 3:51.75 3:49.09 4:26.38 5:17.00 -
19 Nick Porter SO-2 Bradley 5:27.80 4:21.17 3:14.55 4:26.50 4:13.18 -
21 Landon Skelly SO-2 SIU Edwardsville 4:31.10 3:29.36 3:34.73 4:28.41 3:24.00 -
28 Tyler Lay SO-2 Eastern Illinois 3:49.91 4:53.61 4:03.76 4:36.99 6:00.09 -
29 David Rodriguez SO-2 Bradley 4:07.48 4:07.48 5:11.43 4:38.06 4:15.82 -
Men's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Taylor FloydMews SR-4 Bradley 3:29.79 4:48.15 4:12.76 3:22.21 4:00.13 10
2 Evan Johnson SO-2 Butler 3:22.50 3:45.28 4:13.12 3:30.09 4:25.78 8
3 Bobby Johnson SR-4 Butler 5:22.72 3:47.95 4:16.12 3:40.27 4:57.10 6
4 Zach Dale SO-2 Illinois 5:08.45 4:29.90 4:17.04 4:11.90 4:35.04 5
5 Charlie MacIntyre FR-1 DePaul 3:23.33 4:37.97 4:17.38 4:17.38 4:27.68 4
6 Alex Gold SR-4 Illinois 3:39.38 3:57.45 4:18.09 3:41.96 4:43.90 3
7 Jake Hoffert SO-2 Bradley 3:03.82 4:26.66 4:18.89 5:26.21 4:11.13 2
8 Marc Maton SR-4 SE Missouri 3:55.79 4:55.39 4:19.11 4:16.52 3:58.39 1
10 Christopher Orlow SR-4 Eastern Illinois 4:15.94 3:39.38 4:21.16 3:55.05 4:05.49 -
11 Tony Zea SR-4 Illinois 3:26.59 5:05.96 4:21.50 3:05.67 4:18.89 -
15 Brayden Hamblen Freshman Unattached 4:10.92 3:41.86 4:24.12 5:43.36 4:26.77 -
20 Luke Schroer SR-4 Illinois 4:22.11 3:07.23 4:27.46 5:23.63 4:48.86 -
22 Alex Keeble FR-1 Illinois 3:35.12 4:31.58 4:28.89 4:53.09 5:46.87 -