January 28, 2018
|
JDL Fast Track - Winston-Salem, NC
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Emily Sorrell SO-2 Jacksonville St. 2:13.07 2:35.02 2:54.22 2:17.18
2 Sydney Benson SO-2 Howard 2:24.15 2:31.01 2:06.30 2:17.28
3 Destiny Stanford FR-1 Howard 2:36.22 2:58.54 2:36.22 2:19.48
4 Asia Joe JR-3 Bethune-Cookman 1:43.80 2:02.04 2:17.47 2:20.27
5 Julia Otranto JR-3 Belmont Abbey 2:53.09 1:44.45 2:02.36 2:29.21
6 Jasmine Hardy JR-3 Howard 2:13.38 1:56.89 3:05.83 2:29.86
7 Kassidy Dill FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 2:59.98 1:56.99 2:43.48 2:29.98
8 Alyssa Hudgins FR-1 Jacksonville St. 1:48.01 2:13.51 2:52.52 2:30.01
9 Julia Bridges SR-4 Mount Olive 3:00.09 2:01.56 1:52.56 2:30.07
10 Fatima Pedroza JR-3 USC Upstate 2:48.55 1:49.86 3:09.62 2:30.49
11 Dayja Simon SR-4 Jacksonville St. 1:47.37 2:50.88 2:22.15 2:31.22
12 Chauntress Like FR-1 Coker 2:23.53 2:06.55 1:52.66 2:34.33
13 Makayla Binter SO-2 Davidson 3:16.08 3:05.27 2:49.83 2:34.39
14 Shamia Thompson JR-3 USC Upstate 3:22.04 2:36.97 2:13.66 2:35.41
15 Jazmin Ortega FR-1 Jacksonville St. 2:47.89 1:51.93 2:49.44 2:35.45
16 Kayla Wetherell JR-3 UNC-Greensboro 2:08.33 3:01.53 2:38.06 2:36.49
17 Breanna Sullivan SO-2 Coker 2:22.69 3:17.57 2:52.48 2:36.80
18 Michelle Ling SO-2 Newberry 2:53.53 2:39.33 1:55.16 2:37.75
19 June Lisa Foster SR-4 Coker 2:01.93 3:25.86 2:27.27 2:38.35
20 Holly Mordoff SO-2 UNC-Greensboro 2:52.86 2:25.90 3:15.06 2:38.58
21 Ashlyn Dalton FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 2:02.83 3:13.01 1:53.26 2:39.51
22 Octavya Brook FR-1 Newberry 2:50.94 2:29.78 2:34.66 2:42.80
23 Claudia Cannon FR-1 Newberry 2:11.45 2:55.82 2:04.88 2:44.31
24 Libby Jennette SR-4 USC Upstate 3:05.26 2:17.29 2:35.49 2:45.41
25 Anna Aceto-Korn FR-1 Converse 3:19.13 2:16.07 2:19.39 2:45.94
26 Jillian Culbertson FR-1 Belmont Abbey 2:01.35 2:42.95 2:08.28 2:53.35
27 Carliann Broome JR-3 Emmanuel (Ga.) 2:57.03 2:46.61 2:04.96 2:53.55
28 Diana Gutierrez FR-1 Newberry 3:30.44 3:35.75 3:30.44 2:56.84
  Anna Habich SO-2 UNC-Greensboro DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Emily Sorrell SO-2 Jacksonville St. 1:51.12 2:50.11 2:39.13 2:17.18 2:03.47
2 Sydney Benson SO-2 Howard 2:18.66 2:41.99 2:46.11 2:17.28 1:41.59
3 Destiny Stanford FR-1 Howard 2:45.99 2:26.46 1:43.22 2:19.48 2:50.17
4 Asia Joe JR-3 Bethune-Cookman 1:45.21 1:59.23 2:56.74 2:20.27 2:10.46
5 Julia Otranto JR-3 Belmont Abbey 3:08.01 2:15.79 1:47.44 2:29.21 1:59.37
7 Kassidy Dill FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 2:38.98 2:17.99 1:56.99 2:29.98 2:52.48
9 Julia Bridges SR-4 Mount Olive 2:43.58 2:01.56 1:52.56 2:30.07 2:43.58
10 Fatima Pedroza JR-3 USC Upstate 1:52.87 2:42.53 2:59.09 2:30.49 2:03.41
14 Shamia Thompson JR-3 USC Upstate 1:53.45 2:38.52 2:55.62 2:35.41 1:50.35
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Alyssa Hudgins FR-1 Jacksonville St. 2:40.51 2:09.01 2:27.01 2:30.01 2:00.01
11 Dayja Simon SR-4 Jacksonville St. 2:53.91 1:47.37 2:37.27 2:31.22 2:37.27
13 Makayla Binter SO-2 Davidson 3:17.62 1:48.08 2:48.29 2:34.39 2:20.50
15 Jazmin Ortega FR-1 Jacksonville St. 2:01.25 3:18.98 2:21.46 2:35.45 2:29.24
16 Kayla Wetherell JR-3 UNC-Greensboro 2:39.62 3:06.23 3:03.10 2:36.49 2:17.72
17 Breanna Sullivan SO-2 Coker 2:35.24 2:16.42 2:47.78 2:36.80 2:13.28
18 Michelle Ling SO-2 Newberry 3:15.61 3:12.46 2:18.82 2:37.75 1:52.01
19 June Lisa Foster SR-4 Coker 3:10.02 2:51.02 2:33.60 2:38.35 2:44.69
23 Claudia Cannon FR-1 Newberry 3:13.89 2:31.17 2:01.59 2:44.31 3:02.39
24 Libby Jennette SR-4 USC Upstate 2:12.33 2:10.68 2:25.56 2:45.41 3:21.80
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
6 Jasmine Hardy JR-3 Howard 2:40.35 2:29.86
12 Chauntress Like FR-1 Coker 3:06.74 2:34.33
20 Holly Mordoff SO-2 UNC-Greensboro 3:24.57 2:38.58
21 Ashlyn Dalton FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 3:17.80 2:39.51
22 Octavya Brook FR-1 Newberry 2:20.01 2:42.80
25 Anna Aceto-Korn FR-1 Converse 3:09.18 2:45.94
26 Jillian Culbertson FR-1 Belmont Abbey 3:21.09 2:53.35
27 Carliann Broome JR-3 Emmanuel (Ga.) 2:01.49 2:53.55
28 Diana Gutierrez FR-1 Newberry 2:39.16 2:56.84
  Anna Habich SO-2 UNC-Greensboro DNF DNF