January 20-21, 2018
|
JDL Fast Track - Winston-Salem, NC
|
200m (Flat)

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Adja Sackor FR-1 Jacksonville 6.77m 5.36m 5.64m 6.49m 7.33m 18' 6"
  • 5.63  
  • 5.64  
  • 4.49  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.17  
  • 5.50  
2 Nikia Squire SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 5.82m 4.48m 5.60m 4.03m 6.05m 18' 4.5"
  • 4.79  
  • 4.61  
  • 5.60  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.22  
  • FOUL  
3 Eugenia Tan SR-4 Georgia Southern 4.13m 5.08m 5.58m 6.31m 4.19m 18' 3.75"
  • 5.45  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.35  
  • 5.58  
  • 5.30  
  • 5.53  
4 Da'Sha Jobes SR-4 Coker 6.19m 5.48m 5.48m 3.89m 6.30m 17' 11.75"
  • 5.48  
  • 5.34  
  • 5.44  
  • 5.32  
  • 5.22  
  • 5.35  
5 Vanisha Wilshire JR-3 Wingate 5.28m 4.90m 5.44m 5.66m 5.49m 17' 10.25"
  • 5.44  
  • 5.30  
  • 2.86  
  • 4.65  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
6 Kaeleigh Guth SO-2 Citadel 5.55m 6.52m 5.39m 5.50m 4.31m 17' 8.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.10  
  • 5.29  
  • 5.39  
  • 5.19  
  • 5.34  
7 Brittany Bowald JR-3 Jacksonville 5.24m 5.66m 5.29m 5.55m 5.45m 17' 4.25"
  • 5.18  
  • 5.29  
  • 5.26  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
8 Anaia Hood SO-2 Wingate 4.22m 6.28m 5.28m 6.81m 6.86m 17' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.16  
  • 5.25  
  • 5.26  
  • 5.28  
  • FOUL  
9 Makayla Binter SO-2 Davidson 4.52m 3.84m 5.26m 4.26m 4.37m 17' 3.25"
  • 4.94  
  • 5.24  
  • 5.24  
  • 4.98  
  • 5.26  
  • FOUL  
10 Asyria Daniels SR-4 Citadel 5.81m 5.23m 5.23m 5.86m 4.03m 17' 2"
  • 5.10  
  • 5.23  
  • FOUL  
11 Taylor Moncrief SO-2 Mount Olive 6.73m 4.80m 5.22m 5.32m 3.86m 17' 1.5"
  • 4.97  
  • 5.22  
  • FOUL  
12 Breondra Steele SR-4 USC Upstate 3.70m 6.72m 5.21m 6.46m 4.58m 17' 1.25"
  • 5.15  
  • 5.21  
  • FOUL  
13 Lashonda Tate FR-1 UNC Pembroke 4.41m 4.20m 5.19m 4.15m 5.45m 17' 0.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.19  
  • FOUL  
14 Adanma Uzor FR-1 USC Upstate 4.33m 6.66m 5.16m 4.90m 5.83m 16' 11.25"
  • 5.16  
  • 4.97  
  • 3.72  
15 Shekinah Wilder JR-3 North Greenville 5.12m 6.30m 5.12m 4.56m 3.79m 16' 9.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.92  
  • 5.12  
16 I'Keriah Day FR-1 Tusculum 4.95m 5.61m 5.10m 4.59m 5.41m 16' 8.75"
  • 4.63  
  • 5.10  
  • 4.98  
17 D'Arion Johnston FR-1 Newberry 4.44m 4.59m 5.10m 5.05m 4.74m 16' 8.75"
  • 4.77  
  • 5.10  
  • 4.75  
18 Cyerra Carter FR-1 Mount Olive 4.04m 4.49m 4.99m 4.69m 3.89m 16' 4.5"
  • 4.53  
  • 4.99  
  • 4.75  
19 Ariel Wilbekin SO-2 High Point 5.28m 3.93m 4.98m 5.98m 5.28m 16' 4.25"
  • 4.98  
  • 4.95  
  • 4.95  
20 Lyric Troy SR-4 UNC Pembroke 5.78m 4.46m 4.90m 4.70m 4.80m 16' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.90  
21 Sydnie Anthony JR-3 Benedict 3.45m 5.93m 4.86m 3.50m 4.18m 15' 11.5"
  • 4.10  
  • 4.86  
  • 4.48  
22 Talicia Murphy SR-4 Coker 5.63m 3.49m 4.85m 3.83m 5.14m 15' 11"
  • 4.85  
  • 4.74  
  • 4.59  
23 Jaela Norman FR-1 Livingstone 4.31m 4.11m 4.84m 4.40m 5.32m 15' 10.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.84  
24 Dreyona Brown JR-3 Wingate 5.77m 3.58m 4.77m 4.34m 4.53m 15' 7.75"
  • 4.70  
  • 4.77  
  • 4.59  
25 Madison Reynolds SO-2 High Point 5.77m 4.12m 4.73m 3.41m 4.12m 15' 6.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.73  
26 Tunisia Prince SR-4 Mount Olive 4.17m 4.92m 4.69m 4.46m 4.97m 15' 4.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.69  
27 CeAnna Soper SR-4 High Point 4.83m 4.59m 4.64m 3.85m 4.78m 15' 2.75"
  • 4.54  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.64  
28 Hannah Murray JR-3 Citadel 4.13m 5.46m 4.59m 3.30m 4.96m 15' 0.75"
  • 3.61  
  • 4.25  
  • 4.59  
29 Simone Gwehi SR-4 UNC Pembroke 5.29m 5.51m 4.41m 4.23m 3.18m 14' 5.75"
  • 4.38  
  • 4.41  
  • 4.24  
30 Sarah Scism JR-3 North Greenville 3.84m 4.10m 4.41m 5.29m 4.32m 14' 5.75"
  • 4.35  
  • 4.41  
  • 4.17  
31 A'lexus Newkirk SR-4 Guilford 5.33m 3.40m 4.20m 5.46m 3.15m 13' 9.5"
  • 3.84  
  • 4.20  
  • FOUL  
32 MonaLisa Paulk SO-2 Livingstone 3.56m 2.90m 4.09m 3.72m 2.90m 13' 5"
  • 4.09  
  • 3.99  
  • 3.78  
33 Ciera Oliver-Ratcliff FR-1 Livingstone 2.94m 4.31m 3.50m 3.43m 3.12m 11' 5.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 3.50  
  • 3.43  
34 Elizabeth Chrisley FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 3.25m 2.75m 2.93m 3.75m 3.81m 9' 7.5"
  • 2.65  
  • 2.93  
  • FOUL  
  A'Miracle Scott FR-1 Southern Wesleyan NM NM NM NM NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Detrich Lodge JR-3 Georgia Southern NM NM NM NM NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Keayra Jackson FR-1 USC Upstate NM NM NM NM NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Brionne Pyles FR-1 Wake Forest FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  •  
  •  
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
16 I'Keriah Day FR-1 Tusculum 5.00m 5.97m 4.13m 6.12m 5.15m 5.10m 16' 8.75"
17 D'Arion Johnston FR-1 Newberry 3.98m 5.71m 5.71m 3.72m 6.63m 5.10m 16' 8.75"
23 Jaela Norman FR-1 Livingstone 4.94m 5.81m 4.07m 4.26m 5.08m 4.84m 15' 10.5"
25 Madison Reynolds SO-2 High Point 6.10m 4.54m 4.35m 6.15m 5.01m 4.73m 15' 6.25"
27 CeAnna Soper SR-4 High Point 5.71m 4.32m 3.57m 4.08m 5.52m 4.64m 15' 2.75"
30 Sarah Scism JR-3 North Greenville 4.98m 5.38m 4.15m 3.97m 4.19m 4.41m 14' 5.75"
31 A'lexus Newkirk SR-4 Guilford 3.86m 4.49m 4.07m 5.00m 3.11m 4.20m 13' 9.5"
32 MonaLisa Paulk SO-2 Livingstone 3.80m 4.38m 5.15m 2.99m 4.99m 4.09m 13' 5"
33 Ciera Oliver-Ratcliff FR-1 Livingstone 4.31m 4.34m 3.47m 2.84m 3.22m 3.50m 11' 5.75"
34 Elizabeth Chrisley FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 2.43m 3.52m 3.78m 2.49m 3.72m 2.93m 9' 7.5"
  Detrich Lodge JR-3 Georgia Southern NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
6 Kaeleigh Guth SO-2 Citadel 4.10m 6.85m 6.74m 3.99m 5.28m 5.39m 4.58m 17' 8.25"
9 Makayla Binter SO-2 Davidson 3.89m 4.05m 5.15m 5.21m 6.00m 5.26m 4.05m 17' 3.25"
12 Breondra Steele SR-4 USC Upstate 4.64m 6.04m 4.74m 5.89m 4.79m 5.21m 3.80m 17' 1.25"
13 Lashonda Tate FR-1 UNC Pembroke 3.79m 4.26m 6.54m 4.20m 3.68m 5.19m 6.28m 17' 0.5"
18 Cyerra Carter FR-1 Mount Olive 4.09m 6.14m 6.29m 3.79m 6.29m 4.99m 6.39m 16' 4.5"
20 Lyric Troy SR-4 UNC Pembroke 5.24m 5.88m 6.27m 5.24m 5.24m 4.90m 4.56m 16' 1"
21 Sydnie Anthony JR-3 Benedict 4.37m 4.71m 5.10m 4.62m 3.69m 4.86m 4.81m 15' 11.5"
22 Talicia Murphy SR-4 Coker 5.72m 5.58m 5.43m 5.82m 4.80m 4.85m 4.56m 15' 11"
24 Dreyona Brown JR-3 Wingate 6.01m 3.67m 3.82m 4.10m 6.06m 4.77m 3.96m 15' 7.75"
28 Hannah Murray JR-3 Citadel 5.42m 5.88m 4.31m 4.54m 4.27m 4.59m 5.23m 15' 0.75"
29 Simone Gwehi SR-4 UNC Pembroke 3.09m 3.97m 4.54m 3.62m 3.26m 4.41m 4.45m 14' 5.75"
  A'Miracle Scott FR-1 Southern Wesleyan NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Keayra Jackson FR-1 USC Upstate NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Brionne Pyles FR-1 Wake Forest FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
Women's Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Adja Sackor FR-1 Jacksonville 5.30m 5.64m 5.64m 6.26m 6.37m 18' 6"
2 Nikia Squire SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 6.94m 6.16m 5.60m 6.94m 4.48m 18' 4.5"
3 Eugenia Tan SR-4 Georgia Southern 5.41m 5.36m 5.58m 4.52m 4.19m 18' 3.75"
4 Da'Sha Jobes SR-4 Coker 6.52m 5.64m 5.48m 6.30m 3.95m 17' 11.75"
5 Vanisha Wilshire JR-3 Wingate 6.31m 5.88m 5.44m 6.58m 4.30m 17' 10.25"
7 Brittany Bowald JR-3 Jacksonville 5.55m 4.50m 5.29m 5.03m 4.39m 17' 4.25"
8 Anaia Hood SO-2 Wingate 5.02m 5.02m 5.28m 5.70m 6.23m 17' 4"
10 Asyria Daniels SR-4 Citadel 6.33m 4.97m 5.23m 5.75m 6.64m 17' 2"
11 Taylor Moncrief SO-2 Mount Olive 6.37m 3.71m 5.22m 4.28m 4.23m 17' 1.5"
14 Adanma Uzor FR-1 USC Upstate 4.28m 3.66m 5.16m 5.37m 4.33m 16' 11.25"
15 Shekinah Wilder JR-3 North Greenville 5.07m 3.94m 5.12m 4.45m 3.89m 16' 9.75"
19 Ariel Wilbekin SO-2 High Point 5.18m 3.74m 4.98m 4.88m 6.23m 16' 4.25"
26 Tunisia Prince SR-4 Mount Olive 4.60m 4.92m 4.69m 5.02m 3.33m 15' 4.75"