January 7, 2018
|
JDL Fast Track - Winston-Salem, NC
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Cindy Peters-Freeman   Unattached 2:59.55 2:04.84 3:02.36 2:20.27
2 Taylor Delaney SO-2 UNC-Greensboro 2:21.00 2:39.51 2:13.88 2:22.42
3 Kelsey Barrett SO-2 UNC-Greensboro 3:13.63 2:31.61 1:54.08 2:30.10
4 Emilie Buzitsky Junior Unattached 3:08.04 1:47.67 3:05.00 2:31.64
5 Malea Smith FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 2:50.13 2:40.85 2:14.56 2:34.66
6 Miniya Reese FR-1 Limestone 2:36.06 2:42.36 2:56.55 2:37.63
7 Ashlyn Dalton FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 2:19.19 3:11.98 3:13.58 2:39.98
8 Lefler McManus FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 1:52.23 2:03.45 2:48.34 2:40.32
9 Natasha Abramowicz Sophomore Unattached 2:56.48 3:14.12 2:48.46 2:40.43
10 Kayla Wetherell JR-3 UNC-Greensboro 3:25.29 2:48.11 3:05.89 2:41.64
11 Anna Aceto-Korn FR-1 Converse 2:42.69 2:29.41 3:07.60 2:46.01
12 Julie Tonon Junior Unattached 2:12.56 2:34.37 2:51.15 2:47.79
13 Lane Wilton   Unattached 2:10.00 3:02.33 2:37.01 2:48.82
14 Abby Farris Freshman Unattached 2:36.94 3:37.58 2:26.24 2:58.34
15 Katie Kopp SR-4 Columbia (S.C.) 3:57.98 3:21.09 2:09.14 3:04.48
16 Courtney Lambert FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 2:52.52 3:59.30 2:11.71 3:05.50
17 Emily Pearson FR-1 Coker 3:47.87 3:20.37 2:43.05 3:16.44
  Ticoiya Gidderon Senior Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Tiffany Taylor SO-2 Coker DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Brianna Freeman   Coker DNS DNS DNS DNS
  India Godlock FR-1 UNC-Greensboro DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Miyonta Mavins SR-4 Columbia (S.C.) DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Cindy Peters-Freeman   Unattached 2:20.27 1:43.80 1:49.41 2:28.69
2 Taylor Delaney SO-2 UNC-Greensboro 2:22.42 2:43.79 1:39.70 3:05.15
3 Kelsey Barrett SO-2 UNC-Greensboro 2:30.10 3:01.62 2:31.61 2:10.59
4 Emilie Buzitsky Junior Unattached 2:31.64 2:49.84 2:37.71 2:25.58
5 Malea Smith FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 2:34.66 2:51.68 2:57.86 2:20.74
6 Miniya Reese FR-1 Limestone 2:37.63 3:02.85 2:45.52 1:58.23
8 Lefler McManus FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 2:40.32 3:15.59 2:33.91 2:51.55
10 Kayla Wetherell JR-3 UNC-Greensboro 2:41.64 2:07.70 2:01.23 2:43.26
  Ticoiya Gidderon Senior Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Tiffany Taylor SO-2 Coker DNS DNS DNS DNS
  India Godlock FR-1 UNC-Greensboro DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Ashlyn Dalton FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 2:51.18 2:51.18 3:24.78 2:39.98
9 Natasha Abramowicz Sophomore Unattached 1:53.91 2:59.69 2:21.18 2:40.43
11 Anna Aceto-Korn FR-1 Converse 2:24.43 2:07.83 3:04.28 2:46.01
12 Julie Tonon Junior Unattached 2:19.27 2:02.49 2:29.34 2:47.79
13 Lane Wilton   Unattached 3:12.46 2:35.32 2:40.38 2:48.82
14 Abby Farris Freshman Unattached 3:01.91 3:19.74 2:45.86 2:58.34
15 Katie Kopp SR-4 Columbia (S.C.) 2:09.14 2:29.43 3:17.40 3:04.48
16 Courtney Lambert FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 2:11.71 2:13.56 3:40.75 3:05.50
17 Emily Pearson FR-1 Coker 3:04.66 3:02.69 2:43.05 3:16.44
  Miyonta Mavins SR-4 Columbia (S.C.) DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Brianna Freeman   Coker DNS DNS DNS DNS