February 19, 2018
|
JDL Fast Track - Winston-Salem, NC
|
200m (Flat)

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Lucie Noall JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 4:14.38 6:40.19 5:10.22 5:50.55 4:48.51 4:51.61 4:11.28 10
2 Gillian Kasitz FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 6:20.78 3:47.84 5:12.11 3:54.09 6:14.54 4:15.93 4:31.54 8
3 Nicole McMillen JR-3 Tusculum 5:25.20 6:40.97 5:15.72 5:06.25 5:22.04 4:25.21 5:25.20 6
4 Carissa Jenkins SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 4:29.78 4:23.43 5:17.38 5:58.64 6:27.21 5:52.30 6:49.42 5
5 Valerie Griesche SR-4 Wingate 3:58.34 4:43.43 5:22.07 6:52.25 5:25.29 6:16.83 4:40.20 4
6 Mandi Moxie SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 4:40.47 4:14.68 5:22.38 6:30.08 6:52.65 3:52.12 3:55.34 3
7 Allyson Arellano FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 6:08.68 5:26.26 5:26.26 5:55.63 4:43.85 6:44.57 6:31.52 2
8 Abby Bozarth JR-3 Anderson (S.C.) 4:17.85 6:46.61 5:30.57 3:54.71 4:01.32 3:54.71 6:26.77 1
9 Abbie Adams SO-2 Catawba 4:41.52 3:58.46 5:31.19 4:15.02 4:15.02 4:48.14 3:55.15 -
10 Juliet Salgueiro SR-4 Wingate 4:19.83 4:29.82 5:33.11 5:26.45 5:39.78 6:36.40 6:23.08 -
11 Alissa Furches SO-2 Tusculum 7:02.11 5:01.02 5:45.99 6:44.81 5:25.23 5:49.45 4:16.04 -
12 Bekah White SO-2 Carson-Newman 5:11.58 6:27.75 5:46.20 6:27.75 6:27.75 4:26.58 6:58.91 -
13 Domtila Kiplagat JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 7:01.05 4:20.98 5:47.97 5:06.22 7:18.45 4:14.02 4:52.30 -
14 Patience Hunt SO-2 Catawba 4:21.06 6:54.83 5:57.61 6:08.34 5:00.40 5:43.31 5:46.89 -
15 Lexie Petty SO-2 Catawba 4:16.66 4:13.05 6:01.49 4:38.35 6:52.10 4:49.20 6:52.10 -
16 Jordan Hunt SR-4 Catawba 4:57.81 7:15.82 6:03.18 6:06.82 4:46.92 5:01.44 6:14.08 -
17 Anne Bouwkamp FR-1 Newberry 5:30.09 5:41.60 6:23.82 5:22.41 4:28.68 5:10.90 6:58.37 -
18 Diana Gutierrez FR-1 Newberry 7:10.79 5:44.63 6:31.62 6:39.46 6:51.21 6:31.62 7:18.62 -
19 Emily Wilson FR-1 Mars Hill 5:52.29 6:29.16 6:49.64 8:07.48 5:27.72 7:06.03 6:29.16 -
20 Hannah Jones FR-1 Mars Hill 7:03.18 5:57.74 7:16.26 8:52.24 6:06.46 7:29.35 8:52.24 -
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Bekah White SO-2 Carson-Newman 7:05.83 5:39.28 7:30.06 5:42.74 5:42.74 5:46.20 5:08.12 -
14 Patience Hunt SO-2 Catawba 5:07.55 4:13.91 6:22.65 4:56.82 4:53.24 5:57.61 4:46.09 -
15 Lexie Petty SO-2 Catawba 7:49.94 5:18.12 6:23.18 7:21.02 4:20.28 6:01.49 7:31.87 -
16 Jordan Hunt SR-4 Catawba 4:57.81 4:54.18 4:57.81 4:57.81 7:01.29 6:03.18 5:30.50 -
17 Anne Bouwkamp FR-1 Newberry 5:07.06 5:22.41 7:36.75 8:11.29 6:46.85 6:23.82 7:40.59 -
18 Diana Gutierrez FR-1 Newberry 4:53.72 6:59.04 5:28.96 5:32.88 8:05.61 6:31.62 7:06.87 -
19 Emily Wilson FR-1 Mars Hill 5:27.72 4:59.04 8:44.34 5:15.43 7:34.70 6:49.64 6:20.97 -
20 Hannah Jones FR-1 Mars Hill 5:14.11 7:29.35 6:15.19 7:07.54 8:04.25 7:16.26 8:39.15 -
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Lucie Noall JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 4:26.79 5:10.22 10
2 Gillian Kasitz FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 4:37.78 5:12.11 8
3 Nicole McMillen JR-3 Tusculum 6:09.40 5:15.72 6
4 Carissa Jenkins SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 5:26.91 5:17.38 5
5 Valerie Griesche SR-4 Wingate 5:44.62 5:22.07 4
6 Mandi Moxie SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 6:39.76 5:22.38 3
7 Allyson Arellano FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 3:48.39 5:26.26 2
8 Abby Bozarth JR-3 Anderson (S.C.) 7:09.75 5:30.57 1
9 Abbie Adams SO-2 Catawba 4:24.96 5:31.19 -
10 Juliet Salgueiro SR-4 Wingate 4:06.51 5:33.11 -
11 Alissa Furches SO-2 Tusculum 7:22.87 5:45.99 -
13 Domtila Kiplagat JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 6:12.33 5:47.97 -