February 2- 3, 2018
|
JDL Fast Track - Winston-Salem, NC
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Dajuan Harding SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 47.89 58.43 38.32
2 Amir Harris FR-1 Troy 48.69 54.54 39.93
3 Jordan Williams SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 48.72 47.26 1:00.42
4 Jonathan Jones Junior Unattached 48.97 34.28 54.85
5 Justin Hamilton JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 49.24 48.75 40.38
6 Johnny Middlebrooks SO-2 Mount Olive 49.70 36.29 43.74
7 Gordon Lewis FR-1 N.C. Central 50.15 49.65 47.15
8 Jared Hayes FR-1 Troy 50.17 56.70 1:04.22
9 Jacob Hostetler Senior Unattached 50.28 1:00.34 52.30
10 Jazire Notice FR-1 N.C. Central 50.38 36.28 52.40
11 Chase Bonham FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 50.45 38.35 1:01.55
12 Kaleb Bryant SO-2 Wake Forest 50.51 40.92 1:00.62
13 Connor Faint SR-4 Eastern Mennonite 50.66 41.04 1:03.84
14 Kevin Harrison SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 50.69 47.15 1:02.86
15 Lilrobert Wilson SR-4 Webber 50.69 1:04.38 55.26
16 Alex Galloway JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 50.89 54.97 52.42
17 Jordan McCleskey FR-1 Troy 51.10 1:02.35 50.59
18 Richard Fisher SO-2 Mount Olive 51.17 44.52 51.17
19 Devante Kinlaw JR-3 Allen 51.18 40.44 53.74
20 Da'Mon Ingram FR-1 N.C. Central 51.35 1:05.73 39.54
21 Montre Holmes SO-2 Mount Olive 51.48 1:01.78 1:03.32
22 Evan Simmons FR-1 Wake Forest 51.68 39.28 41.35
23 Matthew Konigsberg SO-2 Wake Forest 51.71 55.33 1:02.06
24 Alex Abalos JR-3 Belmont Abbey 51.88 41.51 1:05.37
25 Malcolm Simmons JR-3 Coastal Carolina 51.94 52.98 45.71
26 Tedric Shannon SO-2 Mount Olive 52.03 1:06.08 48.39
27 Tyler Robinson FR-1 UNCW 52.03 1:04.52 1:01.92
28 Michael Koceja SR-4 Belmont Abbey 52.29 54.91 1:01.18
29 Jordan Short FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 52.43 42.47 59.77
30 Quinton Adams FR-1 Louisburg College 52.45 1:04.52 42.49
31 Mahari Greene FR-1 Coker 52.47 1:06.64 43.03
32 Emmanual Shabazz JR-3 Cumberlands 52.52 58.30 39.92
33 Ricardo Wright FR-1 Allen 52.56 41.53 49.41
34 Spencer Shaw FR-1 North Florida 52.63 1:08.42 55.79
35 Jarrel Mumford FR-1 Coker 52.67 39.51 45.83
36 John Connolly FR-1 Louisburg College 52.73 43.24 1:04.33
37 Curtis Davenport FR-1 Cumberlands 52.73 1:07.50 1:07.50
38 Wiscardy Exavier FR-1 Webber 52.75 1:02.78 45.37
39 Mikel Locklear Freshman Unattached 52.84 53.37 51.26
40 Oshane Burrell SR-4 Benedict 53.13 52.60 1:05.89
41 Cody McCahill Freshman Unattached 53.48 1:05.78 41.72
42 KeAndre Yeoman SO-2 UNCW 53.76 1:05.59 43.01
43 William Mosley SO-2 Coker 53.78 1:07.77 40.34
44 Sean Fields FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 53.98 55.60 46.97
45 Michael Braxton SR-4 Webber 54.04 39.99 40.53
46 Jalen jenkins SO-2 Allen 54.22 42.30 51.51
47 Kemual Jones FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 54.50 53.96 42.51
48 Gene Patterson   Unattached 54.51 39.80 43.07
49 Christian Gilliam FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 54.52 40.89 56.16
50 Hill Dakari FR-1 Webber 54.55 1:06.01 43.64
51 Mark Smith FR-1 Wake Forest 54.74 1:06.79 53.10
52 Dimarcus Vilcheck FR-1 Belmont Abbey 55.62 46.72 56.18
53 Rodi Feldliet SO-2 Louisburg College 55.88 57.00 50.30
54 Cason Still FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 56.53 54.27 48.62
55 Cinque Wilson SO-2 Benedict 56.80 43.74 1:11.00
56 Isaiah Sheppard FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 57.15 49.15 46.30
57 Josh Lyons FR-1 Louisburg College 58.82 1:15.29 1:01.18
58 Dominic Forget SR-4 Belmont Abbey 1:00.64 1:15.80 1:10.35
  Michael Alexander FR-1 North Florida DQ DQ DQ
  Teagan Lenox FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) DQ DQ DQ
  Sage Lilly FR-1 Coker DQ DQ DQ
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Dajuan Harding SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 1:02.26 37.84 47.89 45.02 49.81
4 Jonathan Jones Junior Unattached 37.22 55.83 48.97 1:00.73 42.61
5 Justin Hamilton JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 42.35 1:01.06 49.24 52.69 45.30
9 Jacob Hostetler Senior Unattached 47.27 54.81 50.28 1:01.35 1:02.85
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Amir Harris FR-1 Troy 54.05 48.69
3 Jordan Williams SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 43.85 48.72
6 Johnny Middlebrooks SO-2 Mount Olive 40.76 49.70
26 Tedric Shannon SO-2 Mount Olive 46.31 52.03
39 Mikel Locklear Freshman Unattached 1:06.58 52.84
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Chase Bonham FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 50.45
13 Connor Faint SR-4 Eastern Mennonite 50.66
15 Lilrobert Wilson SR-4 Webber 50.69
16 Alex Galloway JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 50.89
21 Montre Holmes SO-2 Mount Olive 51.48
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Gordon Lewis FR-1 N.C. Central 44.64 50.15 56.17 1:03.69 43.13
24 Alex Abalos JR-3 Belmont Abbey 48.77 51.88 1:05.89 1:02.78 40.47
28 Michael Koceja SR-4 Belmont Abbey 44.97 52.29 1:07.46 55.95 57.52
32 Emmanual Shabazz JR-3 Cumberlands 54.62 52.52 43.60 59.88 59.35
45 Michael Braxton SR-4 Webber 59.99 54.04 54.04 1:03.77 1:00.53
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Jared Hayes FR-1 Troy 41.65 56.70 50.17 1:02.72 41.65 53.69 37.63
12 Kaleb Bryant SO-2 Wake Forest 1:00.62 1:04.66 50.51 50.01 1:03.14 59.10 37.89
19 Devante Kinlaw JR-3 Allen 43.51 1:00.91 51.18 42.48 53.23 41.46 57.84
25 Malcolm Simmons JR-3 Coastal Carolina 37.40 52.46 51.94 1:00.25 59.22 40.52 37.92
40 Oshane Burrell SR-4 Benedict 38.79 1:09.07 53.13 38.79 53.67 1:03.76 41.45
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Kevin Harrison SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 50.69
18 Richard Fisher SO-2 Mount Olive 51.17
20 Da'Mon Ingram FR-1 N.C. Central 51.35
42 KeAndre Yeoman SO-2 UNCW 53.76
43 William Mosley SO-2 Coker 53.78
Men's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
10 Jazire Notice FR-1 N.C. Central 50.38 48.87
17 Jordan McCleskey FR-1 Troy 51.10 41.40
35 Jarrel Mumford FR-1 Coker 52.67 1:06.37
37 Curtis Davenport FR-1 Cumberlands 52.73 56.43
  Michael Alexander FR-1 North Florida DQ DQ
Men's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
33 Ricardo Wright FR-1 Allen 52.56
34 Spencer Shaw FR-1 North Florida 52.63
47 Kemual Jones FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 54.50
54 Cason Still FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 56.53
Men's 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
22 Evan Simmons FR-1 Wake Forest 51.68
23 Matthew Konigsberg SO-2 Wake Forest 51.71
27 Tyler Robinson FR-1 UNCW 52.03
29 Jordan Short FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 52.43
  Sage Lilly FR-1 Coker DQ
Men's 400 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
36 John Connolly FR-1 Louisburg College 52.73
41 Cody McCahill Freshman Unattached 53.48
49 Christian Gilliam FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 54.52
50 Hill Dakari FR-1 Webber 54.55
  Teagan Lenox FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) DQ
Men's 400 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
30 Quinton Adams FR-1 Louisburg College 52.45 57.17 52.45 43.01 1:03.47
31 Mahari Greene FR-1 Coker 52.47 59.82 45.65 40.41 37.26
51 Mark Smith FR-1 Wake Forest 54.74 43.25 1:11.17 58.03 45.99
Men's 400 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
38 Wiscardy Exavier FR-1 Webber 1:02.25 39.04 52.75 1:04.89
46 Jalen jenkins SO-2 Allen 1:07.78 40.67 54.22 1:02.90
53 Rodi Feldliet SO-2 Louisburg College 1:10.97 1:07.62 55.88 57.56
57 Josh Lyons FR-1 Louisburg College 49.41 56.47 58.82 1:12.35
58 Dominic Forget SR-4 Belmont Abbey 55.19 48.52 1:00.64 1:02.46
Men's 400 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
44 Sean Fields FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 48.59 59.92 52.90 49.13 53.98
48 Gene Patterson   Unattached 51.24 1:03.78 1:06.51 1:05.42 54.51
52 Dimarcus Vilcheck FR-1 Belmont Abbey 1:07.86 52.29 44.50 1:05.08 55.62
55 Cinque Wilson SO-2 Benedict 56.80 56.80 59.64 42.60 56.80
56 Isaiah Sheppard FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 1:03.44 59.44 45.15 58.87 57.15