December 3, 2017
|
JDL Fast Track - Winston-Salem, NC
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 60 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
  Carlen Baran FR-1 Furman 8.23 10.52 8.48
  Mya Jones FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 7.64 7.23 8.30
  Summer Meeks FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 9.62 10.19 8.15
  Keyua McElveen SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 9.02 6.57 7.91
  Dakota Alston JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 7.39 7.39 7.94
  Antonia Smith JR-3 UNC-Greensboro 10.74 9.38 8.45
  Olivia Rothenburg FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 10.59 9.49 8.47
  Alexis Rice SO-2 UNC-Greensboro 7.73 9.41 8.40
  Riley Burr SO-2 Furman 11.21 10.35 8.62
  Kristlin Gear FR-1 Furman 7.77 11.38 9.03
  Gabrielle Jennings SO-2 Furman 12.32 9.86 11.20
  Miaysha Bryant JR-3 N.C. Central 9.51 9.59 7.86
  Emma Grace Hurley SO-2 Furman 9.35 7.42 9.16
  Ars'Breana Tyler SO-2 South Carolina St. 6.00 8.32 8.00
  Mikela Salone SO-2 South Carolina St. 7.17 7.80 7.96
  Marie McClary SR-4 South Carolina St. 8.84 8.51 8.26
  Deja Rodgers SR-4 South Carolina St. 5.51 9.76 7.87
  LaQueena Dubose FR-1 South Carolina St. 9.26 6.28 8.26
  Brionne Pyles FR-1 Wake Forest 8.85 5.74 8.19
  Sabina Allen SR-4 Campbell 6.23 6.23 7.69
  Deja Reid FR-1 Campbell 10.70 8.07 8.23
  Andrea Mills FR-1 Barton 7.46 8.30 8.38
  Destinee Fisher FR-1 N.C. Central 8.58 8.92 8.33
  Sarah Hill FR-1 USC Upstate 6.89 7.27 7.57
  Cierra Smalls FR-1 USC Upstate 5.46 7.57 7.80
  Alfeeya Hall FR-1 USC Upstate 7.18 9.40 8.54
  Jer'Nasia Coleman FR-1 USC Upstate 8.41 7.50 8.24
  Autumn Brown FR-1 Savannah State 8.70 6.75 8.13
  Cyani Wheeler SO-2 Mount Olive 8.34 10.23 8.25
  Teyanna Dessaure SO-2 Mount Olive 6.45 9.34 8.26
  Ayanna King SR-4 Mount Olive 8.88 10.17 8.07
  Luisa Stutzke FR-1 Mount Olive 6.93 6.10 8.24
  Aundrea Morgan FR-1 Mount Olive 9.66 6.11 8.25
  Breyanna Brown FR-1 Converse 8.13 7.01 8.05
  Ciera Richards SO-2 Converse 9.50 10.16 8.19
  Tyaisha Gant FR-1 Converse 7.20 5.75 8.09
  Alex Legg SR-4 Converse 8.81 7.08 8.63
  Cierra Thompson SO-2 Winston-Salem St. 5.62 9.55 7.70
  Imani Williams FR-1 Winston-Salem St. 5.54 7.80 7.80
  Azari’El Wilson FR-1 Winston-Salem St. 6.85 9.16 8.25
  Rachel Bonham SR-4 Winston-Salem St. 7.97 8.72 8.30
  Alexis Nickl FR-1 Wake Forest DNS DNS DNS
  Deja Reid FR-1 Campbell DNS DNS DNS
  Xchaunxzy Chappell FR-1 Barton DNS DNS DNS
  Jyana Crosby JR-3 Unattached DNS DNS DNS
Women's 60 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
  Sarah Hill FR-1 USC Upstate 6.89 7.65 6.82 9.09 7.57
  Cierra Smalls FR-1 USC Upstate 8.12 7.26 7.73 6.24 7.80
  Autumn Brown FR-1 Savannah State 7.97 9.35 9.27 9.76 8.13
  Breyanna Brown FR-1 Converse 10.15 10.07 5.88 5.80 8.05
  Tyaisha Gant FR-1 Converse 10.04 5.91 8.09 9.31 8.09
  Cierra Thompson SO-2 Winston-Salem St. 7.47 8.47 7.55 9.24 7.70
  Imani Williams FR-1 Winston-Salem St. 9.29 9.05 5.93 8.04 7.80
  Deja Rodgers SR-4 South Carolina St. 7.80 6.30 10.08 8.90 7.87
Women's 60 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
  Miaysha Bryant JR-3 N.C. Central 6.37 6.61 7.86 6.69
  Alfeeya Hall FR-1 USC Upstate 8.20 8.12 8.54 9.31
  Jer'Nasia Coleman FR-1 USC Upstate 9.32 5.85 8.24 8.82
  Ayanna King SR-4 Mount Olive 8.72 7.91 8.07 6.62
  Azari’El Wilson FR-1 Winston-Salem St. 5.78 6.03 8.25 9.82
  Keyua McElveen SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 9.02 10.29 7.91 7.12
  Sabina Allen SR-4 Campbell 7.54 6.08 7.69 7.46
  Jyana Crosby JR-3 Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 60 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
  Teyanna Dessaure SO-2 Mount Olive 8.51 8.76 8.26
  Ciera Richards SO-2 Converse 10.24 6.80 8.19
  Dakota Alston JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 6.44 8.74 7.94
  Ars'Breana Tyler SO-2 South Carolina St. 6.72 10.16 8.00
  Mikela Salone SO-2 South Carolina St. 9.48 9.48 7.96
  Marie McClary SR-4 South Carolina St. 8.02 9.34 8.26
  LaQueena Dubose FR-1 South Carolina St. 7.36 8.84 8.26
  Alexis Nickl FR-1 Wake Forest DNS DNS DNS
Women's 60 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
  Cyani Wheeler SO-2 Mount Olive 8.58 8.25 10.32 7.18 10.65 10.40
  Rachel Bonham SR-4 Winston-Salem St. 8.47 8.30 6.81 6.40 6.73 8.14
  Mya Jones FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 7.56 8.30 6.81 9.47 8.30 9.63
  Summer Meeks FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 9.30 8.15 5.71 9.70 9.38 5.79
  Antonia Smith JR-3 UNC-Greensboro 9.30 8.45 6.51 6.51 6.00 8.71
  Alexis Rice SO-2 UNC-Greensboro 7.23 8.40 10.34 9.41 8.91 8.91
  Brionne Pyles FR-1 Wake Forest 10.00 8.19 9.42 6.31 9.26 7.46
Women's 60 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
  Destinee Fisher FR-1 N.C. Central 8.33
  Alex Legg SR-4 Converse 8.63
  Riley Burr SO-2 Furman 8.62
  Kristlin Gear FR-1 Furman 9.03
  Carlen Baran FR-1 Furman 8.48
  Emma Grace Hurley SO-2 Furman 9.16
  Xchaunxzy Chappell FR-1 Barton DNS
Women's 60 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
  Luisa Stutzke FR-1 Mount Olive 8.24 6.60
  Aundrea Morgan FR-1 Mount Olive 8.25 10.40
  Andrea Mills FR-1 Barton 8.38 5.95
  Olivia Rothenburg FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 8.47 8.22
  Gabrielle Jennings SO-2 Furman 11.20 10.42
  Deja Reid FR-1 Campbell 8.23 8.56
  Deja Reid FR-1 Campbell DNS DNS