December 2, 2017
|
JDL Fast Track - Winston-Salem, NC
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Malcolm Reed FR-1 Wingate 1:02.12 49.69 42.74
2 Joshua Simmons JR-3 Limestone 1:04.04 50.03 47.03
3 Randolph Ross Junior Unattached 51.09 50.08 53.09
4 Odou Hazel SR-4 Claflin 54.67 50.15 56.67
5 Nick Peeples FR-1 Davidson 1:01.10 50.49 53.52
6 George Williams SO-2 Davidson 49.35 50.87 37.65
7 Jalen Jones Freshman Unattached 49.90 50.91 1:05.17
8 Nelson Stalling SO-2 Limestone 1:04.67 51.32 47.22
9 Garrett Nickelson SO-2 Davidson 51.35 51.35 49.30
10 Ross Denman   Unattached 57.52 51.35 47.25
11 Kevin Harrison SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 47.32 51.43 51.95
12 Anthony Morgan Senior Unattached 1:03.30 51.46 1:03.30
13 Miles Hollimon FR-1 Davidson 36.04 51.48 39.13
14 Ahmad Perryman FR-1 Montreat 1:07.10 51.61 40.26
15 Alex Abalos JR-3 Belmont Abbey 1:02.00 51.66 47.53
16 Ricardo Wright FR-1 Allen 55.37 51.74 38.29
17 Dymitric Ray FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 52.32 51.80 38.85
18 Robert Walker FR-1 St. Augustine's 51.33 51.84 1:07.40
19 Austin Hernandez SO-2 Livingstone 47.29 51.96 1:02.88
20 Michael Koceja SR-4 Belmont Abbey 1:01.43 52.06 1:00.91
21 Jordan Anderson SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 53.19 52.14 46.41
22 Alazae Hester-Taylor JR-3 St. Augustine's 1:05.32 52.25 50.69
23 Antoine Ewell SO-2 Livingstone 55.54 52.39 45.06
24 Chase Bonham FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 51.91 52.43 59.25
25 Shonquez Caldwell SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 57.78 52.52 46.75
26 Khalil Green SO-2 Tusculum 1:04.74 52.63 55.27
27 Kari Johnson FR-1 Tusculum 38.16 52.99 1:02.00
28 Althiery Leontes FR-1 Tusculum 1:00.50 53.07 37.15
29 Connor Duncan SO-2 Montreat 53.61 53.08 44.59
30 Joshua Bell FR-1 Claflin 1:07.56 53.19 39.90
31 Trey Cousar Freshman Unattached 1:03.31 53.20 1:01.18
32 Mahari Greene FR-1 Coker 58.10 53.30 55.97
33 Devin McNeil SO-2 Limestone 1:05.78 53.48 54.55
34 John Connolly FR-1 Louisburg College 1:03.73 53.55 47.13
35 Rashod Monts SR-4 Anderson (S.C.) 57.95 53.65 1:02.77
36 Devin Hollis FR-1 Limestone 44.05 53.72 56.41
37 Quinton Adams FR-1 Louisburg College 52.24 53.85 44.16
38 Xavier Huntley SO-2 Pfeiffer 47.09 54.12 1:09.28
39 Granger Garrison FR-1 Newberry 52.06 54.23 1:02.37
40 Tomas Cerdeiras SR-4 Belmont Abbey 39.13 54.34 43.48
41 Tamarick Watson SR-4 Emmanuel (Ga.) 57.21 54.48 1:02.66
42 Grant Lindsay FR-1 UNC-Asheville 44.15 54.50 39.79
43 Robert Jones FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 41.59 54.72 1:02.93
44 Malik Banner FR-1 Louisburg College 41.04 54.72 1:05.12
45 Garrett Mitchell FR-1 Allen 45.47 54.78 1:10.12
46 Trison Myers FR-1 Benedict 1:07.51 54.88 43.36
47 Micah Sharpe SO-2 St. Augustine's 56.45 55.34 39.85
48 Gregory Matthews FR-1 St. Augustine's 46.53 55.39 59.27
49 Donald Davis II SO-2 Claflin 1:07.06 55.42 55.42
50 Dontavius Monroe FR-1 Pfeiffer 1:09.55 55.64 51.75
51 Colby Avins FR-1 Pfeiffer 45.91 55.98 1:00.46
52 Rodi Feldliet SO-2 Louisburg College 1:04.67 56.23 39.93
53 Malik Jackson FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 1:02.57 56.37 1:02.57
54 Tommy Bobbitt FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 1:10.91 57.18 1:09.19
55 Tre Ryan Jeter FR-1 Claflin 59.67 57.37 1:09.42
56 Thaddaeus Dawkins SO-2 Allen 56.35 58.09 58.09
57 Ben Sartain SR-4 Emmanuel (Ga.) 1:02.46 58.37 1:00.13
58 Owen Hardage FR-1 Coker 48.95 58.97 41.28
59 Noah Smith Senior Unattached 55.03 59.17 50.30
60 Mark Lattimore SO-2 Montreat 1:13.09 59.42 44.57
61 Caeland Calvin SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 1:17.48 1:00.06 52.86
62 Mike Richter FR-1 Newberry 1:18.31 1:01.18 1:14.03
  Xavier Hayes FR-1 Tusculum FS FS FS
  Caleb Stephenson SR-4 Anderson (S.C.) DNF DNF DNF
  Nicholas Izquierdo FR-1 Mars Hill DNS DNS DNS
  Jacob Weston FR-1 Belmont Abbey DNS DNS DNS
  Jordan Thompson JR-3 Allen DNS DNS DNS
  Daniel Galagarza FR-1 Montreat DNS DNS DNS
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Joshua Simmons JR-3 Limestone 46.03 50.03 54.04 46.03
4 Odou Hazel SR-4 Claflin 46.64 50.15 59.68 46.14
5 Nick Peeples FR-1 Davidson 1:00.59 50.49 37.37 39.39
6 George Williams SO-2 Davidson 1:05.12 50.87 37.14 47.31
7 Jalen Jones Freshman Unattached 48.88 50.91 1:05.17 45.82
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Anthony Morgan Senior Unattached 1:05.87 36.54 51.46 42.20 39.63 56.10 42.72
13 Miles Hollimon FR-1 Davidson 1:06.93 1:04.87 51.48 1:00.75 1:06.93 59.72 39.13
25 Shonquez Caldwell SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 43.60 54.62 52.52 54.10 57.25 37.82 53.57
49 Donald Davis II SO-2 Claflin 58.20 54.87 55.42 1:07.06 42.12 56.53 45.45
  Caleb Stephenson SR-4 Anderson (S.C.) DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Garrett Nickelson SO-2 Davidson 46.22 51.35 46.73 35.95 1:06.76 36.98
19 Austin Hernandez SO-2 Livingstone 48.33 51.96 40.01 1:07.55 59.76 1:02.88
22 Alazae Hester-Taylor JR-3 St. Augustine's 49.12 52.25 45.98 56.96 59.57 40.24
30 Joshua Bell FR-1 Claflin 1:00.11 53.19 57.45 46.81 44.15 55.32
35 Rashod Monts SR-4 Anderson (S.C.) 1:02.77 53.65 38.63 53.65 40.24 39.71
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Nelson Stalling SO-2 Limestone 42.09 1:02.10 35.93 51.32 1:02.10 1:05.69 57.48
18 Robert Walker FR-1 St. Augustine's 36.81 1:03.25 55.47 51.84 1:07.40 38.37 40.44
21 Jordan Anderson SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 59.44 46.93 58.92 52.14 55.27 38.07 46.41
31 Trey Cousar Freshman Unattached 53.74 52.14 1:05.44 53.20 56.40 59.59 1:09.16
55 Tre Ryan Jeter FR-1 Claflin 1:10.57 48.19 1:10.00 57.37 54.51 48.19 1:04.26
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Malcolm Reed FR-1 Wingate 49.69
3 Randolph Ross Junior Unattached 50.08
11 Kevin Harrison SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 51.43
15 Alex Abalos JR-3 Belmont Abbey 51.66
24 Chase Bonham FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 52.43
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Dymitric Ray FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 51.29 1:02.16 37.30 38.34 55.43 51.80 46.11
20 Michael Koceja SR-4 Belmont Abbey 44.26 1:02.48 41.65 54.15 1:00.91 52.06 39.57
26 Khalil Green SO-2 Tusculum 54.74 1:03.69 37.37 46.84 1:05.79 52.63 48.42
27 Kari Johnson FR-1 Tusculum 1:05.71 1:04.12 46.11 1:07.83 55.64 52.99 58.82
48 Gregory Matthews FR-1 St. Augustine's 55.39 1:08.69 43.76 1:09.24 59.27 55.39 54.29
Men's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Ahmad Perryman FR-1 Montreat 48.00 51.61 1:04.00 39.74
33 Devin McNeil SO-2 Limestone 54.55 53.48 41.72 50.28
36 Devin Hollis FR-1 Limestone 1:09.30 53.72 38.68 39.22
37 Quinton Adams FR-1 Louisburg College 56.55 53.85 1:00.32 52.78
46 Trison Myers FR-1 Benedict 39.52 54.88 46.10 41.71
Men's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
23 Antoine Ewell SO-2 Livingstone 52.39 57.63
28 Althiery Leontes FR-1 Tusculum 53.07 1:03.69
41 Tamarick Watson SR-4 Emmanuel (Ga.) 54.48 52.85
45 Garrett Mitchell FR-1 Allen 54.78 1:00.81
47 Micah Sharpe SO-2 St. Augustine's 55.34 1:05.86
Men's 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
29 Connor Duncan SO-2 Montreat 53.08
38 Xavier Huntley SO-2 Pfeiffer 54.12
42 Grant Lindsay FR-1 UNC-Asheville 54.50
54 Tommy Bobbitt FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 57.18
  Xavier Hayes FR-1 Tusculum FS
Men's 400 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Ross Denman   Unattached 51.35 59.06 1:01.11 1:02.65 1:00.08 37.49
16 Ricardo Wright FR-1 Allen 51.74 41.40 43.98 1:05.20 38.81 57.95
40 Tomas Cerdeiras SR-4 Belmont Abbey 54.34 44.56 39.13 1:09.02 59.23 1:10.65
44 Malik Banner FR-1 Louisburg College 54.72 1:02.38 1:09.50 1:02.93 51.44 58.01
57 Ben Sartain SR-4 Emmanuel (Ga.) 58.37 47.28 53.70 1:00.71 1:02.46 1:00.71
Men's 400 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
34 John Connolly FR-1 Louisburg College 53.55 49.81 37.49 40.70 1:03.73 51.95 46.06
52 Rodi Feldliet SO-2 Louisburg College 56.23 57.92 55.67 53.42 47.80 56.23 57.92
59 Noah Smith Senior Unattached 59.17 1:15.15 1:00.95 55.03 46.16 53.85 41.42
  Jordan Thompson JR-3 Allen DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Daniel Galagarza FR-1 Montreat DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 400 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
53 Malik Jackson FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 1:12.72 56.37 41.72
56 Thaddaeus Dawkins SO-2 Allen 56.35 58.09 44.15
60 Mark Lattimore SO-2 Montreat 59.42 59.42 58.24
61 Caeland Calvin SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 46.85 1:00.06 56.46
  Nicholas Izquierdo FR-1 Mars Hill DNS DNS DNS
Men's 400 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
32 Mahari Greene FR-1 Coker 53.30
43 Robert Jones FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 54.72
50 Dontavius Monroe FR-1 Pfeiffer 55.64
51 Colby Avins FR-1 Pfeiffer 55.98
58 Owen Hardage FR-1 Coker 58.97
Men's 400 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
39 Granger Garrison FR-1 Newberry 1:08.88 54.23
62 Mike Richter FR-1 Newberry 46.50 1:01.18
  Jacob Weston FR-1 Belmont Abbey DNS DNS