January 25-26, 2018
|
Northern Iowa-UNI Dome - Cedar Falls, IA
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Jocindra Glee SR-4 Chicago State 58.38 57.80 10
2 Toniann Ewen FR-1 Chicago State 49.32 1:00.89 8
3 London Nelson FR-1 Chicago State 44.87 1:02.32 6
4 Jaylynn Scrivner FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 1:05.79 1:03.26 5
5 Aleah Wilson FR-1 Chicago State 1:20.53 1:03.91 4
6 Katelyn Mangold FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 1:02.88 1:04.16 3
7 Jurane Lizer FR-1 Hawkeye CC 1:00.31 1:04.84 2
8 Taylor Mitchell FR-1 Indian Hills CC 1:05.04 1:05.69 1
9 Jaycie Owens JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 50.61 1:06.59 -
10 Katie Clarke SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 53.79 1:07.23 -
11 Ashley Stogdill FR-1 Hawkeye CC 1:18.32 1:08.10 -
12 Elizabeth Mennen FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 1:16.24 1:08.68 -
13 Hannah Johnson FR-1 Hawkeye CC 1:07.23 1:09.31 -
14 Ally Trager FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 1:14.68 1:09.79 -
15 Amy Fullerton SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 56.44 1:13.29 -
16 Tyra Sledge FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 1:20.23 1:13.60 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jocindra Glee SR-4 Chicago State 49.13 53.76 1:03.01 57.80 1:04.16 1:11.10 10
2 Toniann Ewen FR-1 Chicago State 1:06.37 1:03.94 1:07.59 1:00.89 1:13.07 1:11.25 8
3 London Nelson FR-1 Chicago State 1:11.67 58.58 57.96 1:02.32 57.96 1:11.05 6
5 Aleah Wilson FR-1 Chicago State 1:07.75 58.80 1:23.09 1:03.91 51.77 59.44 4
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Katelyn Mangold FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 1:04.16 3
7 Jurane Lizer FR-1 Hawkeye CC 1:04.84 2
8 Taylor Mitchell FR-1 Indian Hills CC 1:05.69 1
9 Jaycie Owens JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 1:06.59 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Jaylynn Scrivner FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 1:01.37 1:03.26 1:12.12 5
10 Katie Clarke SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 59.84 1:07.23 51.10 -
11 Ashley Stogdill FR-1 Hawkeye CC 1:24.45 1:08.10 59.25 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Elizabeth Mennen FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 1:29.29 1:08.68 1:27.91 1:01.82 -
13 Hannah Johnson FR-1 Hawkeye CC 1:01.69 1:09.31 1:06.54 54.76 -
14 Ally Trager FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 1:19.56 1:09.79 1:24.45 55.84 -
15 Amy Fullerton SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 1:22.09 1:13.29 1:11.10 1:11.10 -
16 Tyra Sledge FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 1:31.27 1:13.60 58.15 55.94 -