February 3, 2018
|
Ohio Northern-King Horn Sports Center - Ada, OH
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jared Butcher SO-2 Ohio Northern 1:07.32 1:24.83 48.47 57.23 1:05.98 10
2 Andrew Ibibo SR-4 Case Western 1:07.33 50.50 1:12.05 1:15.41 59.25 8
3 Nicholas Santos SO-2 Capital 1:07.47 1:16.25 56.68 1:18.27 1:22.99 6
4 Gabe Dauch FR-1 Ohio Northern 1:07.79 1:06.44 1:10.51 1:11.18 1:25.42 5
5 Kenny Beucler JR-3 Heidelberg 1:07.87 59.73 1:01.09 1:18.05 47.51 4
6 Jonathan Haling SO-2 Case Western 1:07.98 1:06.62 1:01.87 59.83 47.59 3
7 Tanner Sipes SO-2 Otterbein 1:08.35 1:06.30 49.90 1:01.52 51.95 2
8 Jared Fox FR-1 Ohio Northern 1:09.36 48.56 1:21.16 1:01.04 1:26.01 1
9 Brandon Emert SR-4 Ohio Northern 1:09.96 55.27 1:06.47 1:23.26 1:15.56 -
10 Mason Trezise SR-4 Capital 1:10.61 1:09.91 1:26.15 1:07.08 1:21.91 -
11 Corbin Brown SO-2 Capital 1:11.37 1:07.81 1:00.67 1:09.95 1:23.51 -
12 Alphonso Kitching JR-3 Albion 1:11.78 52.40 1:08.91 59.58 1:31.88 -
13 Zack Modzelewski JR-3 John Carroll 1:12.05 1:11.33 1:19.26 1:32.23 57.64 -
14 Donovin Moran FR-1 Ohio Northern 1:13.15 1:32.90 1:24.13 1:04.38 1:34.37 -
15 Caleb Austin FR-1 Wittenberg 1:14.69 1:34.11 1:14.69 52.29 1:20.67 -
16 Brandon Zartman SO-2 Defiance 1:14.93 1:12.69 1:25.42 1:20.93 1:10.44 -
17 Tyler Hines FR-1 Defiance 1:22.90 1:07.15 1:20.42 1:19.59 1:22.90 -
Men's 500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Andrew Ibibo SR-4 Case Western 1:07.33 1:25.51 55.21 1:19.45 8
6 Jonathan Haling SO-2 Case Western 1:07.98 55.75 52.35 51.67 3
17 Tyler Hines FR-1 Defiance 1:22.90 1:17.93 1:41.97 1:00.52 -
Men's 500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Mason Trezise SR-4 Capital 1:10.61 1:00.73 51.55 1:13.44 1:31.80 -
13 Zack Modzelewski JR-3 John Carroll 1:12.05 1:01.25 56.20 56.20 56.92 -
14 Donovin Moran FR-1 Ohio Northern 1:13.15 1:19.01 1:09.50 1:14.62 1:32.90 -
15 Caleb Austin FR-1 Wittenberg 1:14.69 1:31.87 1:30.38 1:22.16 53.78 -
16 Brandon Zartman SO-2 Defiance 1:14.93 1:04.44 58.45 1:36.66 56.20 -
Men's 500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Jared Fox FR-1 Ohio Northern 1:05.90 54.10 1:20.46 1:09.36 1:28.78 50.64 1
9 Brandon Emert SR-4 Ohio Northern 49.68 1:14.86 1:24.66 1:09.96 1:03.67 1:05.07 -
11 Corbin Brown SO-2 Capital 1:09.95 1:14.23 1:12.09 1:11.37 1:22.08 1:09.23 -
12 Alphonso Kitching JR-3 Albion 1:11.07 54.56 1:27.58 1:11.78 1:10.35 1:29.73 -
Men's 500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jared Butcher SO-2 Ohio Northern 1:07.32 10
3 Nicholas Santos SO-2 Capital 1:07.47 6
4 Gabe Dauch FR-1 Ohio Northern 1:07.79 5
5 Kenny Beucler JR-3 Heidelberg 1:07.87 4
7 Tanner Sipes SO-2 Otterbein 1:08.35 2