April 13-14, 2018
|
Stockton College - Pomona, NJ

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ziggy Fisher SO-2 Chestnut Hill 15:34.07 15:24.73 15:34.07 10
2 Zach Trador SR-4 Nyack 19:45.04 15:57.51 15:48.03 8
3 BRYANT CORDOVE   Seton Hall 17:15.56 13:44.62 15:58.85 6
4 JAROD MOSER   Seton Hall 12:40.56 12:50.19 16:02.73 5
5 Marc Brandmeyer SR-4 Southern Vermont 20:51.57 13:28.71 16:02.74 4
6 Joubert Derival   Unattached 13:30.36 17:31.54 16:04.71 3
7 Spencer Lyman JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 11:58.20 18:45.83 16:10.54 2
8 Cooper Knorr FR-1 Stockton 17:12.34 14:05.54 16:23.18 1
9 JESSE SOUTHARD   Seton Hall 20:23.18 17:45.35 16:26.43 -
10 James O'Brien SO-2 Farmingdale St. 15:14.20 20:12.31 16:33.69 -
11 Dave Favorito   Unattached 12:06.16 21:10.78 16:48.55 -
12 RICHARD STEPHENS   Seton Hall 18:04.98 16:43.86 16:54.00 -
13 RYAN MCNEILLY   Seton Hall 20:25.05 13:06.07 17:00.87 -
14 Leamon McKenzie SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 15:54.03 19:08.93 17:05.83 -
15 Lucas Dellaporta SO-2 Manhattanville 16:30.50 13:45.42 17:11.77 -
16 Ben Nardi FR-1 Jefferson (Pa.) 15:29.62 16:01.31 17:36.38 -
17 Frank McGregor SO-2 Chestnut Hill 22:11.07 18:50.35 17:36.40 -
18 Gregory Dawson SO-2 Jefferson (Pa.) 13:07.28 18:15.81 17:43.89 -
19 Shane Kimball FR-1 Manhattanville 21:17.42 14:22.26 17:44.51 -
20 John Orozco SO-2 Holy Family 15:13.01 13:14.86 17:54.13 -
21 Nick Toth FR-1 Stockton 17:39.89 18:33.97 18:01.52 -
22 Benjamin Kotran FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 13:01.40 21:42.33 18:05.27 -
23 Jason Hyland FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 20:53.94 13:55.96 18:19.94 -
24 Joseph Varca SO-2 Suffolk CC 22:04.07 23:54.41 18:23.39 -
25 Davante Smith SO-2 Southern Vermont 14:16.23 20:12.06 18:31.98 -
26 Malhar Vyas FR-1 Bergen CC 23:51.22 16:23.97 18:38.14 -
27 Caldwell Holden FR-1 Southern Vermont 14:26.61 23:22.54 19:00.27 -
28 Dalton Attanasi FR-1 Gallaudet 24:02.33 17:18.48 19:13.86 -
29 Damon Pleasant FR-1 Middlesex CC 14:56.75 25:26.90 20:11.82 -
Men's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ziggy Fisher SO-2 Chestnut Hill 16:48.80 17:07.48 15:34.07 18:50.23 14:00.67 10
2 Zach Trador SR-4 Nyack 11:03.63 16:16.47 15:48.03 19:07.12 14:22.71 8
3 BRYANT CORDOVE   Seton Hall 14:51.73 12:18.32 15:58.85 14:22.97 17:34.74 6
4 JAROD MOSER   Seton Hall 12:59.82 19:15.28 16:02.73 13:47.95 17:29.38 5
7 Spencer Lyman JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 16:49.37 15:02.61 16:10.54 14:14.08 18:36.12 2
8 Cooper Knorr FR-1 Stockton 19:10.32 12:56.72 16:23.18 20:48.64 18:31.00 1
10 James O'Brien SO-2 Farmingdale St. 12:15.33 15:44.01 16:33.69 14:14.58 13:05.02 -
12 RICHARD STEPHENS   Seton Hall 19:15.96 14:01.62 16:54.00 19:56.52 18:15.12 -
14 Leamon McKenzie SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 12:28.86 13:09.89 17:05.83 20:10.48 12:49.38 -
Men's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Marc Brandmeyer SR-4 Southern Vermont 15:04.98 17:58.27 14:16.84 16:02.74 4
6 Joubert Derival   Unattached 20:15.54 13:40.01 11:34.60 16:04.71 3
9 JESSE SOUTHARD   Seton Hall 16:46.16 19:14.13 16:56.03 16:26.43 -
11 Dave Favorito   Unattached 16:58.64 18:39.49 21:30.95 16:48.55 -
13 RYAN MCNEILLY   Seton Hall 12:55.87 19:13.59 12:15.03 17:00.87 -
15 Lucas Dellaporta SO-2 Manhattanville 18:24.00 15:38.91 15:18.28 17:11.77 -
16 Ben Nardi FR-1 Jefferson (Pa.) 15:08.49 17:04.69 17:04.69 17:36.38 -
17 Frank McGregor SO-2 Chestnut Hill 21:39.38 16:01.33 16:11.89 17:36.40 -
18 Gregory Dawson SO-2 Jefferson (Pa.) 21:37.95 13:39.20 13:39.20 17:43.89 -
19 Shane Kimball FR-1 Manhattanville 21:49.35 21:28.06 21:17.42 17:44.51 -
20 John Orozco SO-2 Holy Family 19:20.06 15:34.50 20:45.99 17:54.13 -
21 Nick Toth FR-1 Stockton 20:43.75 19:49.68 17:29.08 18:01.52 -
22 Benjamin Kotran FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 12:50.55 15:33.34 17:00.16 18:05.27 -
23 Jason Hyland FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 14:39.96 15:01.95 19:03.94 18:19.94 -
24 Joseph Varca SO-2 Suffolk CC 22:59.24 19:18.56 19:40.63 18:23.39 -
25 Davante Smith SO-2 Southern Vermont 18:20.86 18:54.22 18:54.22 18:31.98 -
26 Malhar Vyas FR-1 Bergen CC 23:06.50 15:28.06 15:28.06 18:38.14 -
27 Caldwell Holden FR-1 Southern Vermont 15:23.62 13:41.00 16:20.64 19:00.27 -
28 Dalton Attanasi FR-1 Gallaudet 15:34.63 17:41.56 15:46.17 19:13.86 -
29 Damon Pleasant FR-1 Middlesex CC 20:11.82 15:57.34 17:46.41 20:11.82 -