March 31, 2018
|
Stockton College - Pomona, NJ

Women's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Gina Dello Russo SO-2 Stevens Institute 12.43 10.20 13.30 10.45 11.07 10 0.1
2 Jada Grisson FR-1 TCNJ 12.58 12.08 16.11 10.45 16.11 8 0.1
3 Danielle Celestin SR-4 TCNJ 12.60 9.58 16.01 13.86 11.09 6 0.1
4 Samantha Gorman SO-2 TCNJ 12.76 10.72 13.91 14.81 11.36 5 0.1
5 Sheala Miles FR-1 Cheyney 12.93 16.55 11.77 9.83 15.26 3.5 0.1
5 Kaila Carter SO-2 TCNJ 12.93 10.48 14.87 13.97 15.65 3.5 1.2
7 Alisha Singleton SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 13.01 9.63 16.79 16.92 15.75 2 1.2
8 Dominque Pendleton SO-2 New Haven 13.06 9.67 14.89 15.41 10.84 1 0.1
9 Abby Lodge JR-3 Stockton 13.13 12.21 14.05 10.77 13.92 - 0.1
10 Peggy Rosario JR-3 Georgian Court 13.20 12.94 11.88 12.28 15.32 - 1.2
11 Jayla Harrison FR-1 Stockton 13.34 14.54 16.28 15.61 15.75 - 0.1
12 Taylor Figueroa SO-2 Fashion Institute of Technolog 13.46 17.50 12.93 13.73 13.87 - -0.3
12 Imani Lue FR-1 Middlesex CC 13.46 11.85 15.48 16.16 9.56 - 1.2
14 Heather Gonzalez FR-1 Montclair State 13.56 16.28 15.73 14.38 14.78 - 0.6
15 Elizabeth Douglas JR-3 Stockton 13.64 15.55 16.78 13.78 10.37 - 1.2
16 Jolene Providence SO-2 Fashion Institute of Technolog 13.68 13.68 16.01 16.69 12.73 - -0.3
17 Keisha Hoskins JR-3 Molloy 13.96 16.48 12.85 15.08 17.59 - 1.2
18 Analda Felician FR-1 New Haven 14.03 14.60 13.19 16.70 11.37 - 1.2
19 Hannah Adams FR-1 Pratt Institute 14.11 17.36 12.56 14.68 16.65 - 0.6
20 Michelle Carrie SO-2 Stockton 14.14 12.45 13.58 14.57 14.14 - -0.3
21 Kelsey Reivers Freshman Albany College of Pharmacy 14.38 10.79 18.55 15.68 12.37 - 1.2
22 Emoni Poteat JR-3 Rutgers-Camden 14.47 18.24 11.87 18.82 17.22 - 0.6
23 Melissa Barnes SO-2 Stevens Institute 14.84 11.43 17.66 10.69 11.43 - -0.3
24 Rachel Mayotte Sophomore Albany College of Pharmacy 15.00 15.60 18.90 15.30 12.15 - -0.3
25 Lauren Inglis Freshman Albany College of Pharmacy 15.10 18.43 18.12 17.37 14.50 - -0.3
26 Alyssa Davis FR-1 Stevens Institute 15.16 13.19 16.83 16.23 16.38 - -0.3
27 Rylee Rizzolo SO-2 Stockton 15.51 13.65 12.72 15.51 16.91 - 0.6
28 Kira Power FR-1 Stevens Institute 15.76 11.35 15.45 20.49 17.81 - -0.3
29 Amanda Giorgi FR-1 Fashion Institute of Technolog 16.16 15.68 15.84 12.77 14.39 - 0.6
Women's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Gina Dello Russo SO-2 Stevens Institute 9.08 9.82 10.94 12.43 9.82 13.93 10
2 Jada Grisson FR-1 TCNJ 15.48 15.35 16.36 12.58 9.06 10.45 8
3 Danielle Celestin SR-4 TCNJ 14.62 10.97 14.75 12.60 11.22 10.08 6
4 Samantha Gorman SO-2 TCNJ 15.44 13.91 15.44 12.76 12.51 9.32 5
5 Sheala Miles FR-1 Cheyney 15.13 13.71 15.26 12.93 12.03 10.48 3.5
8 Dominque Pendleton SO-2 New Haven 15.81 16.98 12.67 13.06 12.41 15.15 1
9 Abby Lodge JR-3 Stockton 9.20 15.89 9.72 13.13 15.37 11.43 -
11 Jayla Harrison FR-1 Stockton 11.74 15.35 16.28 13.34 12.54 13.74 -
Women's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Kaila Carter SO-2 TCNJ 12.93 16.55 16.43 3.5
7 Alisha Singleton SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 13.01 16.79 13.27 2
10 Peggy Rosario JR-3 Georgian Court 13.20 14.00 12.28 -
12 Imani Lue FR-1 Middlesex CC 13.46 14.41 9.43 -
15 Elizabeth Douglas JR-3 Stockton 13.64 11.46 10.23 -
17 Keisha Hoskins JR-3 Molloy 13.96 12.43 10.19 -
18 Analda Felician FR-1 New Haven 14.03 11.37 15.30 -
21 Kelsey Reivers Freshman Albany College of Pharmacy 14.38 11.36 15.10 -
Women's 100 Meters Section 3
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Taylor Figueroa SO-2 Fashion Institute of Technolog 12.25 15.89 13.46 15.35 17.23 -
16 Jolene Providence SO-2 Fashion Institute of Technolog 16.56 16.56 13.68 9.99 15.05 -
20 Michelle Carrie SO-2 Stockton 17.82 9.90 14.14 15.98 17.68 -
23 Melissa Barnes SO-2 Stevens Institute 18.26 15.44 14.84 17.81 15.29 -
24 Rachel Mayotte Sophomore Albany College of Pharmacy 12.60 11.70 15.00 13.65 18.00 -
25 Lauren Inglis Freshman Albany College of Pharmacy 19.03 18.58 15.10 17.82 10.73 -
26 Alyssa Davis FR-1 Stevens Institute 14.41 12.44 15.16 19.56 14.25 -
28 Kira Power FR-1 Stevens Institute 12.30 20.49 15.76 13.40 12.14 -
Women's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Heather Gonzalez FR-1 Montclair State 13.56 11.53 16.41 10.72 -
19 Hannah Adams FR-1 Pratt Institute 14.11 15.67 13.97 17.36 -
22 Emoni Poteat JR-3 Rutgers-Camden 14.47 17.95 15.63 18.82 -
27 Rylee Rizzolo SO-2 Stockton 15.51 11.33 17.53 13.96 -
29 Amanda Giorgi FR-1 Fashion Institute of Technolog 16.16 15.84 20.53 12.61 -

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Gina Dello Russo SO-2 Stevens Institute 20.99 25.29 30.35 10 1.3
2 Samantha Gorman SO-2 TCNJ 32.29 25.62 17.94 8 1.3
3 Jada Grisson FR-1 TCNJ 32.54 26.24 24.93 6 1.3
4 Sheala Miles FR-1 Cheyney 29.82 26.39 23.49 4.5 2.4
4 Danielle Celestin SR-4 TCNJ 24.28 26.39 29.82 4.5 1.3
6 Abby Lodge JR-3 Stockton 28.01 26.42 26.42 3 1.3
7 Erica Burdsall FR-1 Stockton 26.13 26.66 28.80 2 2.4
8 Aries Burrell FR-1 New Haven 29.63 26.93 23.16 1 1.3
9 Peggy Rosario JR-3 Georgian Court 23.45 26.95 33.96 - 2.4
9 Jayla Harrison FR-1 Stockton 22.10 26.95 33.96 - 3.9
11 Janelle McPherson SO-2 Holy Family 28.93 27.03 33.25 - 1.3
12 Lindzey Mosley FR-1 Holy Family 32.52 27.10 25.21 - 3.9
13 Alisha Singleton SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 21.55 27.27 22.37 - 2.4
14 Dominque Pendleton SO-2 New Haven 19.95 27.32 34.15 - 2.4
15 Antonia Barker FR-1 Holy Family 32.68 27.46 28.56 - 3.9
16 Andrea McIntosh SO-2 New Haven 25.84 27.48 26.93 - 2.4
17 Brianna Schwing FR-1 Montclair State 27.32 27.59 21.80 - 1.9
18 Heather Gonzalez FR-1 Montclair State 20.79 27.72 25.51 - 3.9
19 Annette Wanjiku FR-1 TCNJ 32.21 27.76 20.82 - 2.4
20 Rachael Leyrer FR-1 Stockton 33.68 28.30 29.72 - 3.9
21 Tamika Voltaire FR-1 TCNJ 28.14 28.42 25.30 - 3.9
22 Brinn Peck Freshman Albany College of Pharmacy 23.04 28.44 26.17 - NWI
23 Anyssa Poirier FR-1 New Haven 34.85 28.56 24.85 - 3.9
24 Michelle Carrie SO-2 Stockton 27.60 28.75 21.57 - 3.9
25 Kelsey Reivers Freshman Albany College of Pharmacy 22.12 29.10 32.31 - 1.9
26 Jolene Providence SO-2 Fashion Institute of Technolog 26.35 29.27 21.08 - NWI
27 Christie Catterson SR-4 Molloy 31.75 29.67 24.33 - NWI
28 Taylor Figueroa SO-2 Fashion Institute of Technolog 36.56 29.72 21.40 - NWI
29 Imani Lue FR-1 Middlesex CC 27.64 30.04 21.63 - 2.3
30 Hannah Adams FR-1 Pratt Institute 38.21 30.08 37.30 - 2.3
31 Emoni Poteat JR-3 Rutgers-Camden 35.58 30.15 31.96 - NWI
32 Anni Morris-Swank SO-2 Pratt Institute 33.75 30.68 24.55 - 1.9
33 Alyssa Davis FR-1 Stevens Institute 35.86 31.18 38.67 - NWI
34 Grace Crockett JR-3 Molloy 33.40 31.81 29.91 - NWI
35 Rylee Rizzolo SO-2 Stockton 31.67 32.31 33.28 - 1.9
36 Erin Larkin FR-1 Fashion Institute of Technolog 24.34 32.89 32.24 - 1.9
37 Kira Power FR-1 Stevens Institute 31.31 32.95 25.71 - NWI
38 Siobhan Furman Freshman Albany College of Pharmacy 39.40 33.39 24.04 - 1.9
39 Remi Urreta FR-1 Pratt Institute 32.55 33.55 28.86 - 2.3
40 Amanda Giorgi FR-1 Fashion Institute of Technolog 31.24 33.59 36.28 - 1.9
41 Lily Huang FR-1 Pratt Institute 43.10 35.91 45.61 - 2.3
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Gina Dello Russo SO-2 Stevens Institute 25.29 10
2 Samantha Gorman SO-2 TCNJ 25.62 8
3 Jada Grisson FR-1 TCNJ 26.24 6
4 Danielle Celestin SR-4 TCNJ 26.39 4.5
6 Abby Lodge JR-3 Stockton 26.42 3
8 Aries Burrell FR-1 New Haven 26.93 1
11 Janelle McPherson SO-2 Holy Family 27.03 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Sheala Miles FR-1 Cheyney 34.31 30.88 27.45 26.39 20.59 4.5
7 Erica Burdsall FR-1 Stockton 20.80 18.67 30.13 26.66 31.73 2
9 Peggy Rosario JR-3 Georgian Court 29.38 27.76 21.56 26.95 24.53 -
13 Alisha Singleton SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 25.91 21.27 23.73 27.27 26.18 -
14 Dominque Pendleton SO-2 New Haven 22.95 25.68 28.14 27.32 22.95 -
16 Andrea McIntosh SO-2 New Haven 25.01 31.61 32.98 27.48 26.66 -
19 Annette Wanjiku FR-1 TCNJ 21.93 23.88 19.44 27.76 30.54 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 3.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Jayla Harrison FR-1 Stockton 28.03 34.23 26.95 -
12 Lindzey Mosley FR-1 Holy Family 34.15 27.65 27.10 -
15 Antonia Barker FR-1 Holy Family 30.21 24.17 27.46 -
18 Heather Gonzalez FR-1 Montclair State 24.67 31.60 27.72 -
20 Rachael Leyrer FR-1 Stockton 36.79 29.15 28.30 -
21 Tamika Voltaire FR-1 TCNJ 23.88 36.95 28.42 -
23 Anyssa Poirier FR-1 New Haven 25.42 35.13 28.56 -
24 Michelle Carrie SO-2 Stockton 36.52 32.49 28.75 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
22 Brinn Peck Freshman Albany College of Pharmacy 28.44 36.12 -
26 Jolene Providence SO-2 Fashion Institute of Technolog 29.27 22.25 -
27 Christie Catterson SR-4 Molloy 29.67 28.19 -
28 Taylor Figueroa SO-2 Fashion Institute of Technolog 29.72 27.64 -
31 Emoni Poteat JR-3 Rutgers-Camden 30.15 27.44 -
33 Alyssa Davis FR-1 Stevens Institute 31.18 32.43 -
34 Grace Crockett JR-3 Molloy 31.81 28.63 -
37 Kira Power FR-1 Stevens Institute 32.95 27.35 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
17 Brianna Schwing FR-1 Montclair State 27.59 25.94 22.90 21.80 25.94 -
25 Kelsey Reivers Freshman Albany College of Pharmacy 29.10 27.07 36.67 29.69 37.25 -
32 Anni Morris-Swank SO-2 Pratt Institute 30.68 23.01 25.47 25.47 23.63 -
35 Rylee Rizzolo SO-2 Stockton 32.31 29.41 32.96 27.47 27.47 -
36 Erin Larkin FR-1 Fashion Institute of Technolog 32.89 42.76 34.54 33.22 35.85 -
38 Siobhan Furman Freshman Albany College of Pharmacy 33.39 43.08 29.72 34.06 26.72 -
40 Amanda Giorgi FR-1 Fashion Institute of Technolog 33.59 39.98 36.95 42.66 37.96 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
29 Imani Lue FR-1 Middlesex CC 34.55 38.76 37.25 30.04 31.25 -
30 Hannah Adams FR-1 Pratt Institute 29.78 36.40 21.06 30.08 38.21 -
39 Remi Urreta FR-1 Pratt Institute 26.17 38.92 23.82 33.55 31.88 -
41 Lily Huang FR-1 Pratt Institute 40.22 35.91 35.91 35.91 26.94 -

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Andrea Foster SO-2 Essex CC 1:01.13 54.21 57.67 52.48 52.48 10
2 Katie LaCapria SO-2 TCNJ 1:08.23 56.16 1:00.38 43.48 1:11.25 8
3 Dana DeLuca FR-1 TCNJ 58.93 49.21 1:00.75 1:04.40 58.32 6
4 Kaylie Wessberg SO-2 Georgian Court 43.77 55.48 1:01.64 1:05.96 45.62 5
5 Adraine Long SO-2 New Haven 50.62 1:01.73 1:01.73 45.07 1:13.46 4
6 Vanessa Spollen SR-4 Stockton 1:15.46 53.45 1:02.88 56.60 57.85 3
7 Brinn Peck Freshman Albany College of Pharmacy 55.45 46.63 1:03.01 1:07.42 54.82 2
8 Kim Lewis FR-1 TCNJ 1:07.30 1:14.29 1:03.49 50.16 1:14.29 1
9 Michelle Alvarez FR-1 Montclair State 48.90 1:13.03 1:03.50 1:15.57 1:21.92 -
10 Julia Watts FR-1 Georgian Court 1:16.05 1:19.24 1:03.90 57.51 1:14.77 -
11 Anyssa Poirier FR-1 New Haven 48.64 58.87 1:03.99 1:06.55 1:04.63 -
12 Shaviahnah King FR-1 Georgian Court 49.38 1:03.39 1:06.72 1:00.05 1:25.41 -
13 Andrea McIntosh SO-2 New Haven 46.73 1:12.09 1:06.75 1:05.42 48.06 -
14 Erika Wible SO-2 Stockton 1:09.17 1:01.11 1:07.15 1:11.85 1:09.84 -
15 Sara Brown JR-3 Stockton 1:00.03 1:04.85 1:08.99 56.58 1:25.55 -
16 Jayla Semedo FR-1 New Haven 1:20.16 52.98 1:09.70 1:26.43 52.28 -
17 Anni Morris-Swank SO-2 Pratt Institute 57.32 55.89 1:11.65 1:28.85 53.03 -
18 Erin Larkin FR-1 Fashion Institute of Technolog 1:27.13 1:09.56 1:16.43 1:03.44 1:31.72 -
19 Maleena Hernandez FR-1 Middlesex CC 1:14.44 1:10.31 1:22.71 1:43.39 59.56 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Andrea Foster SO-2 Essex CC 1:02.29 1:08.63 54.21 57.67 46.14 57.10 1:11.51 10
2 Katie LaCapria SO-2 TCNJ 59.18 1:09.44 56.16 1:00.38 1:01.59 44.08 1:13.06 8
3 Dana DeLuca FR-1 TCNJ 52.86 1:06.83 1:13.51 1:00.75 45.57 1:14.12 1:06.83 6
4 Kaylie Wessberg SO-2 Georgian Court 46.85 43.77 1:01.64 1:01.64 54.86 53.63 51.78 5
5 Adraine Long SO-2 New Haven 1:06.67 1:10.99 44.45 1:01.73 1:03.59 1:11.61 1:04.20 4
6 Vanessa Spollen SR-4 Stockton 1:15.46 45.28 49.05 1:02.88 1:07.29 59.11 1:17.98 3
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Brinn Peck Freshman Albany College of Pharmacy 1:06.16 1:10.58 1:13.73 1:14.36 1:03.64 1:10.58 1:03.01 2
8 Kim Lewis FR-1 TCNJ 48.26 1:07.94 1:12.38 48.26 1:09.84 1:06.67 1:03.49 1
9 Michelle Alvarez FR-1 Montclair State 54.61 45.09 1:17.47 45.09 1:02.87 57.79 1:03.50 -
10 Julia Watts FR-1 Georgian Court 1:00.07 59.43 1:10.29 50.49 1:15.41 54.32 1:03.90 -
11 Anyssa Poirier FR-1 New Haven 47.36 1:20.63 1:17.43 53.12 48.64 44.80 1:03.99 -
12 Shaviahnah King FR-1 Georgian Court 55.38 52.71 1:05.39 1:04.06 1:05.39 52.71 1:06.72 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
13 Andrea McIntosh SO-2 New Haven 1:06.75 -
14 Erika Wible SO-2 Stockton 1:07.15 -
15 Sara Brown JR-3 Stockton 1:08.99 -
16 Jayla Semedo FR-1 New Haven 1:09.70 -
18 Erin Larkin FR-1 Fashion Institute of Technolog 1:16.43 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
17 Anni Morris-Swank SO-2 Pratt Institute 54.46 1:06.64 58.76 1:11.65 1:18.10 1:08.07 -
19 Maleena Hernandez FR-1 Middlesex CC 1:40.91 1:47.53 1:21.89 1:22.71 1:16.10 1:26.02 -

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jessica Handsaker SR-4 Georgian Court 2:19.48 10
2 Brea Veilleux SO-2 Stevens Institute 2:20.54 8
3 Mary Visca JR-3 Stevens Institute 2:20.60 6
4 Emily Martino SO-2 Molloy 2:23.47 5
5 Claudina Constantine FR-1 Essex CC 2:24.14 4
6 Regina Duncan SO-2 Stockton 2:25.64 3
7 Nazirah Purnell FR-1 Cheyney 2:27.23 2
8 Francesca Dee SR-4 Georgian Court 2:30.61 1
9 Samantha Fusik Freshman Army Prep 2:31.78 -
10 Mary Kate Barton SO-2 New Haven 2:33.15 -
11 Jill Neggia FR-1 TCNJ 2:34.74 -
12 Nicole Maliborska JR-3 New Haven 2:36.58 -
13 Brooke Fillippini FR-1 Montclair State 2:37.26 -
14 Milagros Reyes FR-1 Essex CC 2:37.42 -
15 Alexa Pestritto SO-2 TCNJ 2:37.68 -
16 Jesse DeLello FR-1 Stockton 2:37.82 -
17 Kristy Goff FR-1 Stockton 2:38.07 -
18 Gabriella Martins JR-3 Molloy 2:38.89 -
19 Ceara Conroy FR-1 Nassau CC 2:40.18 -
20 Lauren Logan SR-4 UNAT-Stevens Institute 2:40.82 -
21 Alayna Langan FR-1 Fashion Institute of Technolog 2:43.46 -
22 Catherine Phelps Junior Albany College of Pharmacy 2:43.80 -
23 Adraine Long SO-2 New Haven 2:45.23 -
24 Shenelle Tomilson FR-1 Essex CC 2:45.46 -
25 Amanda Shuman JR-3 New Haven 2:45.77 -
26 Isamary Ochoa FR-1 Middlesex CC 2:46.42 -
27 Danielle Dallara SO-2 Stockton 2:47.50 -
28 Terri Ann Shorter JR-3 Montclair State 2:47.68 -
29 Maria Molnar JR-3 Molloy 2:50.92 -
30 Kaylee Sweet FR-1 Fashion Institute of Technolog 2:53.89 -
31 Jodi Buri FR-1 Montclair State 2:58.95 -
32 Elleka Martin SO-2 Molloy 3:00.82 -
33 Katy Pacheco FR-1 Middlesex CC 3:05.26 -
34 Amber Cina Freshman Albany College of Pharmacy 3:08.35 -
35 Carmyn Tomao FR-1 Montclair State 3:08.82 -
36 Hannah Brown FR-1 Middlesex CC 3:13.36 -
37 Maleena Hernandez FR-1 Middlesex CC 3:24.74 -
38 Jackie Cheung FR-1 Holy Family 3:32.86 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jessica Handsaker SR-4 Georgian Court 2:18.09 1:55.77 2:19.48 2:44.59 2:43.20 2:40.41 2:57.14 10
2 Brea Veilleux SO-2 Stevens Institute 2:30.38 1:39.79 2:20.54 2:41.62 1:55.25 2:47.25 2:30.38 8
3 Mary Visca JR-3 Stevens Institute 2:02.33 2:23.42 2:20.60 2:13.57 2:17.79 1:56.70 2:05.14 6
4 Emily Martino SO-2 Molloy 1:53.35 3:02.21 2:23.47 2:24.91 3:06.52 1:54.78 2:03.39 5
5 Claudina Constantine FR-1 Essex CC 1:56.76 2:09.73 2:24.14 1:49.55 2:31.35 1:53.87 2:48.65 4
6 Regina Duncan SO-2 Stockton 2:12.54 2:00.89 2:25.64 2:43.12 2:44.58 2:46.03 1:56.52 3
14 Milagros Reyes FR-1 Essex CC 2:02.79 2:34.28 2:37.42 3:24.65 2:45.30 1:56.49 2:04.37 -
23 Adraine Long SO-2 New Haven 2:48.54 3:18.28 2:45.23 2:51.84 1:57.32 2:30.36 2:07.23 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Nazirah Purnell FR-1 Cheyney 2:27.23 2:39.01 1:50.43 2:02.20 2:05.15 2
8 Francesca Dee SR-4 Georgian Court 2:30.61 2:51.70 2:21.58 3:14.29 2:45.68 1
9 Samantha Fusik Freshman Army Prep 2:31.78 2:07.50 2:43.93 2:53.03 2:13.57 -
12 Nicole Maliborska JR-3 New Haven 2:36.58 3:15.73 1:59.00 2:08.40 1:55.87 -
15 Alexa Pestritto SO-2 TCNJ 2:37.68 3:06.07 3:10.80 2:12.46 1:56.69 -
17 Kristy Goff FR-1 Stockton 2:38.07 2:34.91 2:41.24 2:42.82 2:15.94 -
18 Gabriella Martins JR-3 Molloy 2:38.89 3:10.67 2:48.43 2:57.96 3:09.08 -
24 Shenelle Tomilson FR-1 Essex CC 2:45.46 2:28.92 2:40.50 3:21.87 3:16.90 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Mary Kate Barton SO-2 New Haven 2:17.84 1:47.21 2:33.15 -
11 Jill Neggia FR-1 TCNJ 1:49.87 2:27.01 2:34.74 -
13 Brooke Fillippini FR-1 Montclair State 2:51.42 2:43.55 2:37.26 -
16 Jesse DeLello FR-1 Stockton 2:55.18 3:17.28 2:37.82 -
20 Lauren Logan SR-4 UNAT-Stevens Institute 3:01.73 3:16.20 2:40.82 -
21 Alayna Langan FR-1 Fashion Institute of Technolog 3:19.43 3:12.89 2:43.46 -
25 Amanda Shuman JR-3 New Haven 2:45.77 3:33.85 2:45.77 -
27 Danielle Dallara SO-2 Stockton 2:25.73 3:02.58 2:47.50 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
19 Ceara Conroy FR-1 Nassau CC 3:02.61 3:09.02 2:40.18 -
22 Catherine Phelps Junior Albany College of Pharmacy 3:19.84 2:12.68 2:43.80 -
28 Terri Ann Shorter JR-3 Montclair State 2:27.56 3:16.19 2:47.68 -
29 Maria Molnar JR-3 Molloy 2:18.45 2:57.76 2:50.92 -
30 Kaylee Sweet FR-1 Fashion Institute of Technolog 2:20.85 3:26.93 2:53.89 -
32 Elleka Martin SO-2 Molloy 2:13.81 3:27.95 3:00.82 -
34 Amber Cina Freshman Albany College of Pharmacy 3:57.33 2:30.68 3:08.35 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
26 Isamary Ochoa FR-1 Middlesex CC 3:23.04 2:46.42 2:59.74 3:16.38 2:46.42 2:51.42 -
31 Jodi Buri FR-1 Montclair State 2:39.27 2:58.95 2:51.80 2:32.11 3:40.11 2:46.43 -
33 Katy Pacheco FR-1 Middlesex CC 2:41.18 3:05.26 2:44.89 2:54.15 2:52.30 2:09.69 -
35 Carmyn Tomao FR-1 Montclair State 3:52.25 3:08.82 2:17.84 3:57.92 2:51.83 4:03.58 -
36 Hannah Brown FR-1 Middlesex CC 2:50.16 3:13.36 2:44.36 3:42.37 2:15.36 3:11.43 -
37 Maleena Hernandez FR-1 Middlesex CC 3:22.70 3:24.74 3:57.50 3:16.55 4:20.02 2:49.94 -
38 Jackie Cheung FR-1 Holy Family 4:04.79 3:32.86 3:30.74 3:43.51 2:43.91 3:28.61 -

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Mary Visca JR-3 Stevens Institute 4:45.56 5:59.81 4:22.72 5:54.10 4:11.30 3:19.90 3:54.16 10
2 Andrea Foster SO-2 Essex CC 4:47.01 3:41.00 5:53.03 5:38.68 4:47.01 3:52.48 3:49.61 8
3 Claire Tantillo SO-2 Stevens Institute 5:05.67 6:37.38 6:03.75 6:31.26 5:36.24 5:27.07 6:00.69 6
4 Nicole Maliborska JR-3 New Haven 5:07.48 4:12.14 6:05.91 5:19.78 4:58.26 5:56.68 4:36.74 5
5 Kylie Jones SO-2 Georgian Court 5:09.93 6:27.42 6:18.12 5:06.83 6:08.82 4:42.04 4:07.95 4
6 Madeline Morrisson SO-2 New Haven 5:10.84 3:40.70 5:07.74 3:40.70 6:31.66 4:02.46 4:14.89 3
7 Mary Kate Barton SO-2 New Haven 5:12.14 3:47.87 6:23.94 4:50.29 4:12.84 5:02.78 5:30.87 2
8 Claudina Constantine FR-1 Essex CC 5:15.01 5:59.12 5:49.67 5:24.46 4:05.71 5:43.36 5:49.67 1
9 Nancy Vasquez SO-2 Molloy 5:17.03 5:20.20 5:13.86 5:51.91 4:13.63 4:19.97 4:58.01 -
10 Ryann Reagan SO-2 TCNJ 5:21.87 4:56.12 6:55.22 6:13.37 6:45.56 5:50.84 5:54.06 -
11 Catherine Phelps Junior Albany College of Pharmacy 5:22.39 4:21.14 4:11.47 4:14.69 4:24.36 4:14.69 6:30.10 -
12 Maisha Coleman FR-1 Holy Family 5:23.55 6:25.03 5:26.79 6:15.32 3:49.72 4:51.20 5:30.03 -
13 Peg Smith FR-1 Pratt Institute 5:23.59 5:36.54 5:00.94 6:15.37 6:28.31 6:28.31 6:28.31 -
14 Isabella Wiley FR-1 Stevens Institute 5:24.50 3:50.40 5:01.79 6:13.18 5:01.79 6:55.36 4:42.32 -
15 Lauren Logan SR-4 UNAT-Stevens Institute 5:25.00 4:26.50 5:51.00 5:21.75 4:52.50 4:29.75 4:13.50 -
16 Brooke Fillippini FR-1 Montclair State 5:28.72 6:57.48 4:09.83 6:41.04 4:13.12 4:59.14 6:14.74 -
17 Erin Breslin SR-4 New Haven 5:32.71 6:49.24 6:32.60 7:09.20 7:12.53 5:36.04 4:36.15 -
18 Isamary Ochoa FR-1 Middlesex CC 5:33.22 7:09.86 4:59.90 4:09.92 4:56.57 5:46.55 5:46.55 -
19 Amy Cmielewski FR-1 TCNJ 5:33.99 6:30.77 5:23.97 4:53.92 7:10.85 4:13.84 6:04.05 -
20 Amanda Shuman JR-3 New Haven 5:43.53 6:28.19 6:21.32 7:19.72 4:48.57 5:05.75 4:03.91 -
21 Ceara Conroy FR-1 Nassau CC 5:44.05 4:14.60 6:32.22 5:37.17 6:21.90 5:06.21 5:09.65 -
22 Haile Bowers JR-3 Holy Family 6:04.79 7:35.99 7:28.70 7:06.81 6:30.33 6:23.03 7:21.40 -
23 Ariana Calos FR-1 Pratt Institute 6:15.77 7:42.20 7:30.93 5:04.38 7:15.90 5:11.89 5:53.23 -
24 Amber Cina Freshman Albany College of Pharmacy 6:24.15 6:20.31 5:45.74 7:21.78 6:43.36 7:44.83 4:40.43 -
25 Hannah Brown FR-1 Middlesex CC 6:46.06 4:48.31 8:31.64 6:50.12 6:33.88 6:54.19 6:13.58 -
26 Lily Huang FR-1 Pratt Institute 7:13.43 8:48.79 7:48.11 5:29.41 5:59.75 7:13.43 6:25.76 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Madeline Morrisson SO-2 New Haven 5:10.84 3
13 Peg Smith FR-1 Pratt Institute 5:23.59 -
16 Brooke Fillippini FR-1 Montclair State 5:28.72 -
17 Erin Breslin SR-4 New Haven 5:32.71 -
18 Isamary Ochoa FR-1 Middlesex CC 5:33.22 -
19 Amy Cmielewski FR-1 TCNJ 5:33.99 -
20 Amanda Shuman JR-3 New Haven 5:43.53 -
22 Haile Bowers JR-3 Holy Family 6:04.79 -
23 Ariana Calos FR-1 Pratt Institute 6:15.77 -
24 Amber Cina Freshman Albany College of Pharmacy 6:24.15 -
25 Hannah Brown FR-1 Middlesex CC 6:46.06 -
26 Lily Huang FR-1 Pratt Institute 7:13.43 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Mary Visca JR-3 Stevens Institute 4:17.01 5:34.11 4:45.56 10
2 Andrea Foster SO-2 Essex CC 3:52.48 5:47.29 4:47.01 8
3 Claire Tantillo SO-2 Stevens Institute 6:03.75 5:02.62 5:05.67 6
4 Nicole Maliborska JR-3 New Haven 5:13.63 5:41.31 5:07.48 5
5 Kylie Jones SO-2 Georgian Court 3:46.25 4:17.25 5:09.93 4
7 Mary Kate Barton SO-2 New Haven 4:40.93 3:47.87 5:12.14 2
8 Claudina Constantine FR-1 Essex CC 4:59.26 6:27.47 5:15.01 1
9 Nancy Vasquez SO-2 Molloy 4:42.16 4:54.84 5:17.03 -
10 Ryann Reagan SO-2 TCNJ 5:57.28 6:16.59 5:21.87 -
11 Catherine Phelps Junior Albany College of Pharmacy 5:28.84 5:32.07 5:22.39 -
12 Maisha Coleman FR-1 Holy Family 6:05.62 3:52.96 5:23.55 -
14 Isabella Wiley FR-1 Stevens Institute 5:05.03 5:34.24 5:24.50 -
15 Lauren Logan SR-4 UNAT-Stevens Institute 4:16.75 4:33.00 5:25.00 -
21 Ceara Conroy FR-1 Nassau CC 7:23.83 6:04.70 5:44.05 -

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Christina Welsh SR-4 Stockton 19:48.88 22:48.33 21:18.61 18:41.58 22:48.33 16:38.21 10
2 Madeline Morrisson SO-2 New Haven 23:22.13 17:43.28 21:36.97 19:28.44 24:08.87 15:34.76 8
3 Kiera Sheridan SR-4 Stevens Institute 25:01.16 21:41.79 22:52.16 19:32.78 17:47.23 18:22.42 6
4 Katie Michta SR-4 Molloy 24:45.39 24:09.45 19:21.96 19:57.89 25:09.35 13:58.53 5
5 Kristin McAtee FR-1 Stevens Institute 20:10.43 24:34.09 20:46.38 19:58.44 20:22.41 17:46.62 4
6 Hailey Bookwalter SO-2 TCNJ 18:49.82 21:38.09 20:01.93 20:01.93 14:01.36 24:14.34 3
7 Peg Smith FR-1 Pratt Institute 21:12.65 22:50.55 26:06.34 20:23.70 20:48.18 14:53.31 2
8 Erin Breslin SR-4 New Haven 26:28.55 26:03.92 19:29.86 20:31.43 14:46.63 16:49.78 1
9 Dominique Tye FR-1 Stockton 20:25.50 23:43.55 16:55.06 20:37.87 17:32.19 20:25.50 -
10 Sarina Sokoloff SR-4 TCNJ 24:40.59 16:14.41 23:37.32 21:05.46 24:15.28 14:58.48 -
11 Corrine Rybarski FR-1 Stevens Institute 20:12.91 22:20.58 26:35.93 21:16.74 24:41.02 22:20.58 -
12 Jamie Wun FR-1 Stockton 15:46.63 18:58.51 22:48.77 21:19.22 22:48.77 20:53.64 -
13 Diana Monaco JR-3 Molloy 23:42.09 23:03.66 20:17.11 21:21.16 25:37.40 20:55.54 -
14 Sarah Dzurina SR-4 Stockton 26:44.57 26:57.40 25:53.22 21:23.65 27:10.24 25:53.22 -
15 Lauren Walker FR-1 Pratt Institute 19:39.29 16:11.94 23:19.60 21:35.92 23:19.60 20:31.13 -
16 Casey Hopkins FR-1 TCNJ 20:06.63 25:31.00 24:26.12 21:37.45 20:58.53 16:39.04 -
17 Catherine Matteo FR-1 Nassau CC 24:11.24 21:21.28 18:57.46 21:47.42 28:19.65 24:11.24 -
18 Alyssa Kramer JR-3 TCNJ 25:18.66 17:01.17 19:12.09 21:49.19 25:31.76 22:28.47 -
19 Samantha Miller SO-2 Montclair State 28:13.55 28:26.78 17:25.24 22:03.08 18:04.93 20:17.24 -
20 Nina Paranjpe SR-4 TCNJ 28:41.27 25:22.66 21:50.81 22:04.05 17:39.24 21:50.81 -
21 Christine Lawless SR-4 Stockton 22:13.44 23:34.25 26:56.28 22:26.90 26:29.35 19:18.34 -
22 Ariana Calos FR-1 Pratt Institute 24:22.10 17:08.88 21:26.10 22:33.79 23:00.87 21:26.10 -
23 Cassie Sokoloff FR-1 TCNJ 23:58.47 23:30.81 19:49.50 23:03.14 23:16.98 18:26.52 -
  Lauren Christensen JR-3 Stockton DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -

Women's 100 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kaila Carter SO-2 TCNJ 15.55 15.09 19.44 10
2 Shailah Thornton Freshman Army Prep 15.71 13.04 14.93 8
3 Kaitlyn Dermen SR-4 Stockton 15.80 18.81 12.80 6
4 Alisha Singleton SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 15.93 14.82 12.75 5
5 Amaysia Lake JR-3 New Haven 16.00 13.92 18.88 4
6 Abigail Rizzo JR-3 TCNJ 16.60 13.28 19.59 3
7 Joanna Carluccio SR-4 Stockton 16.65 21.15 20.32 2
8 Erica Silhan SR-4 New Haven 16.95 20.00 22.04 1
9 Annette Wanjiku FR-1 TCNJ 16.98 16.98 21.06 -
10 Rachael Leyrer FR-1 Stockton 17.13 18.68 16.45 -
11 Shaina Smith FR-1 Holy Family 17.59 16.54 12.67 -
12 Grace Crockett JR-3 Molloy 17.91 14.51 20.78 -
13 Kristina Raylman FR-1 Stockton 18.01 16.39 23.24 -
14 Kaitlyn O'Connor FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 18.69 15.14 23.93 -
15 Christie Catterson SR-4 Molloy 19.51 17.37 16.98 -
16 Susan Bridge FR-1 Holy Family 20.17 21.99 15.53 -
17 Leeannah Hunter FR-1 Middlesex CC 21.33 15.57 25.60 -
18 Siobhan Furman Freshman Albany College of Pharmacy 21.96 24.60 23.06 -
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
14 Kaitlyn O'Connor FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 22.25 18.69 -
16 Susan Bridge FR-1 Holy Family 25.42 20.17 -
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Abigail Rizzo JR-3 TCNJ 15.44 17.43 19.26 21.42 16.60 19.92 15.94 3
8 Erica Silhan SR-4 New Haven 13.56 19.67 21.36 13.39 16.95 20.00 13.56 1
11 Shaina Smith FR-1 Holy Family 18.30 17.07 15.48 20.23 17.59 16.89 19.35 -
12 Grace Crockett JR-3 Molloy 21.50 15.76 17.20 14.33 17.91 14.69 22.75 -
13 Kristina Raylman FR-1 Stockton 16.03 23.06 13.87 20.72 18.01 22.34 18.01 -
15 Christie Catterson SR-4 Molloy 21.27 15.81 15.03 24.39 19.51 14.25 17.37 -
17 Leeannah Hunter FR-1 Middlesex CC 24.11 19.20 27.31 18.56 21.33 17.71 25.17 -
18 Siobhan Furman Freshman Albany College of Pharmacy 23.72 23.28 20.87 18.45 21.96 15.60 24.38 -
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Kaila Carter SO-2 TCNJ 15.55 10
2 Shailah Thornton Freshman Army Prep 15.71 8
3 Kaitlyn Dermen SR-4 Stockton 15.80 6
4 Alisha Singleton SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 15.93 5
5 Amaysia Lake JR-3 New Haven 16.00 4
7 Joanna Carluccio SR-4 Stockton 16.65 2
9 Annette Wanjiku FR-1 TCNJ 16.98 -
10 Rachael Leyrer FR-1 Stockton 17.13 -

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Riley Knebes SR-4 New Haven 52.70 1:18.73 55.80 1:05.71 1:01.99 53.94 10
2 Jenna Ellenbacher SR-4 TCNJ 1:02.87 1:06.15 49.12 1:06.15 1:05.49 47.16 8
3 Deanna Ogrinc Freshman Army Prep 1:11.69 1:08.93 1:02.73 1:29.61 1:08.93 1:19.27 6
4 Kaitlyn Dermen SR-4 Stockton 53.82 1:06.93 1:04.86 1:26.94 1:09.00 1:01.41 5
5 Christine Woods SO-2 TCNJ 1:13.30 1:08.46 1:00.86 1:16.07 1:09.15 1:15.38 4
6 Jennifer Tregillies FR-1 Georgian Court 1:24.36 1:08.19 59.76 1:13.82 1:10.30 1:26.47 3
7 Erin Cannon FR-1 Stockton 51.79 1:08.33 1:21.27 1:32.06 1:11.92 1:27.03 2
8 Megan Moser JR-3 Georgian Court 1:26.44 56.91 1:25.00 1:21.40 1:12.03 1:32.20 1
9 Shaina Smith FR-1 Holy Family 1:17.12 59.66 1:04.02 1:33.12 1:12.75 1:28.03 -
10 Nicole Tampone SO-2 TCNJ 1:06.78 1:19.39 1:02.32 1:17.16 1:14.19 54.16 -
11 Susan Bridge FR-1 Holy Family 1:17.46 1:27.15 1:14.48 1:27.15 1:14.48 59.59 -
12 Christine Daly SR-4 Stockton 1:18.73 1:05.24 1:08.99 1:02.24 1:14.98 1:28.48 -
13 Emily Pazuello FR-1 Montclair State 1:23.71 55.05 1:13.91 1:23.71 1:15.41 1:10.89 -
14 Melissa Barnes SO-2 Stevens Institute 1:25.99 1:03.37 1:23.73 1:37.31 1:15.43 1:16.94 -
15 Erica Gilmore JR-3 Rutgers-Camden 53.51 1:01.15 1:32.48 59.62 1:16.43 1:34.78 -
16 Wilda Francois FR-1 Montclair State 1:27.25 1:18.68 59.21 1:31.15 1:17.90 1:34.26 -
17 Brittany Van Harken FR-1 Montclair State 1:14.19 1:13.39 1:21.45 1:44.03 1:20.64 1:36.77 -
18 Samantha Rokicsak JR-3 Stevens Institute 1:35.73 1:16.42 1:14.74 1:23.13 1:23.97 1:40.77 -
19 Summer Roberts FR-1 Montclair State 1:28.26 1:06.19 1:07.04 1:06.19 1:24.86 1:06.19 -
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Riley Knebes SR-4 New Haven 1:03.85 58.27 1:01.99 47.12 44.64 55.18 1:00.75 10
2 Jenna Ellenbacher SR-4 TCNJ 45.85 56.33 1:05.49 1:02.22 48.47 49.12 1:06.80 8
3 Deanna Ogrinc Freshman Army Prep 1:29.61 58.59 1:08.93 55.84 1:13.76 56.53 1:04.11 6
4 Kaitlyn Dermen SR-4 Stockton 59.34 1:06.93 1:09.00 1:25.56 48.30 51.06 59.34 5
5 Christine Woods SO-2 TCNJ 1:13.30 1:05.01 1:09.15 1:01.55 51.18 1:02.93 1:14.69 4
6 Jennifer Tregillies FR-1 Georgian Court 1:06.09 57.65 1:10.30 1:13.82 1:14.52 1:10.30 1:11.71 3
8 Megan Moser JR-3 Georgian Court 1:16.36 1:21.40 1:12.03 51.87 1:30.76 1:10.59 1:10.59 1
10 Nicole Tampone SO-2 TCNJ 1:13.45 1:04.55 1:14.19 1:34.23 1:24.58 54.90 1:29.77 -
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Erin Cannon FR-1 Stockton 1:04.73 1:05.45 1:11.92 1:04.73 2
9 Shaina Smith FR-1 Holy Family 54.57 53.11 1:12.75 1:14.21 -
11 Susan Bridge FR-1 Holy Family 59.59 1:08.53 1:14.48 1:05.55 -
12 Christine Daly SR-4 Stockton 1:15.73 1:24.73 1:14.98 52.49 -
14 Melissa Barnes SO-2 Stevens Institute 1:08.65 1:01.10 1:15.43 55.82 -
15 Erica Gilmore JR-3 Rutgers-Camden 1:06.50 1:11.08 1:16.43 1:02.68 -
16 Wilda Francois FR-1 Montclair State 1:07.00 1:12.45 1:17.90 1:11.67 -
18 Samantha Rokicsak JR-3 Stevens Institute 1:26.49 1:33.21 1:23.97 1:08.02 -
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Emily Pazuello FR-1 Montclair State 1:19.18 1:32.76 1:15.41 58.07 1:21.45 -
17 Brittany Van Harken FR-1 Montclair State 1:20.64 1:19.84 1:20.64 1:10.97 1:44.84 -
19 Summer Roberts FR-1 Montclair State 1:42.68 1:12.98 1:24.86 1:01.10 1:01.10 -

Women's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Alexis Jones JR-3 Rutgers-Camden 9:49.19 13:48.05 13:16.20 14:19.90 10
2 Alexandra Lacorazza JR-3 Stockton 10:27.94 14:08.12 13:35.50 16:34.91 8
3 Emerson Cooper SO-2 Stockton 19:01.40 11:07.28 14:38.00 11:51.18 6
4 Carly Ruppert FR-1 Stockton 13:03.46 14:52.78 15:11.00 16:05.66 5

Women's 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 TCNJ A Jada Grisson, Dana DeLuca, Samantha Gorman, Danielle Celestin 58.44 48.70 1:03.31 50.65 1:02.83 10
2 New Haven A Amaysia Lake, Dominque Pendleton, Aries Burrell, Riley Knebes 54.34 50.31 59.37 37.74 55.35 8
3 Army Prep A Kersten Douglas, Shailah Thornton, Monica Davis, Deanna Ogrinc 50.87 50.36 55.40 59.93 45.83 6
4 Stockton A Abby Lodge, Jayla Harrison, Erica Burdsall, Kaitlyn Dermen 1:00.31 50.68 52.71 40.04 43.59 5
5 TCNJ
(B>)
B Kaila Carter, Allison Zelinski, Annette Wanjiku, Kim Lewis 59.40 52.10 49.50 42.21 57.84 4
6 Stockton
(B>)
B Elizabeth Douglas, Michelle Carrie, Vanessa Spollen, Rachael Leyrer 52.86 52.86 42.82 37.53 1:06.08 3
7 Middlesex CC A Imani Lue, Isamary Ochoa, Leeannah Hunter, Hannah Brown 1:08.53 58.57 49.20 1:08.53 1:16.15 2
  Holy Family A Janelle McPherson, Nicole Burke, Antonia Barker, Lindzey Mosley DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ -

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Essex CC A Shenelle Tomilson, Andrea Foster, Claudina Constantine, Milagros Reyes 4:28.31 3:59.56 4:49.87 10
2 Georgian Court A Jessica Handsaker, Jennifer Tregillies, Kaylie Wessberg, Megan Moser 4:10.83 4:08.34 5:10.43 8
3 New Haven A Amaysia Lake, Adraine Long, Aries Burrell, Riley Knebes 3:25.29 4:10.35 4:55.42 6
4 Stockton A Jayla Harrison, Erica Burdsall, Vanessa Spollen, Kaitlyn Dermen 3:28.31 4:10.97 5:11.21 5
5 TCNJ A Dana DeLuca, Katie LaCapria, Christine Woods, Jenna Ellenbacher 5:04.29 4:11.48 3:11.13 4
6 Georgian Court
(B>)
B Julia Watts, Francesca Dee, Kylie Jones, Shaviahnah King 4:21.32 4:21.32 4:47.46 3
7 Holy Family A Nicole Burke, Maisha Coleman, Janelle McPherson, Susan Bridge 4:45.51 4:21.93 4:06.22 2
8 Stockton
(B>)
B Christine Daly, Joanna Carluccio, Kristy Goff, Erin Cannon 5:26.31 4:23.15 4:15.26 1
9 TCNJ
(B>)
B Annette Wanjiku, Kim Lewis, Abigail Rizzo, Nicole Tampone 3:52.03 4:23.67 4:13.13 -
10 Stevens Institute A Claire Tantillo, Brea Veilleux, Samantha Rokicsak, Alyssa Davis 4:55.45 4:26.17 3:38.26 -
11 Montclair State
(B>)
B Brianna Schwing, Michelle Alvarez, Brooke Fillippini, Joba Odediran 4:23.64 4:31.79 3:29.28 -
12 TCNJ
(C>)
C Amy Cmielewski, Ryann Reagan, Jill Neggia, Alexa Pestritto 4:05.31 4:38.76 4:38.76 -
13 Albany College of Pharmacy A Brinn Peck, Kelsey Reivers, Catherine Phelps, Siobhan Furman 5:59.77 4:47.81 6:08.40 -
14 Montclair State A Terri Ann Shorter, Jodi Buri, Carmyn Tomao, Emily Pazuello 6:53.20 5:17.84 6:11.88 -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Essex CC Tomilson, Foster, Constantine, Reyes 3:59.56 3:35.61 4:33.10 10
2 Georgian Court Handsaker, Tregillies, Wessberg, Moser 4:08.34 4:55.53 3:26.13 8
3 New Haven Lake, Long, Burrell, Knebes 4:10.35 4:57.92 4:30.38 6
4 Stockton Harrison, Burdsall, Spollen, Dermen 4:10.97 4:31.05 5:26.27 5
5 TCNJ DeLuca, LaCapria, Woods, Ellenbacher 4:11.48 4:19.03 3:33.76 4
7 Holy Family Burke, Coleman, McPherson, Bridge 4:21.93 3:32.17 3:58.36 2
8 Stockton
(B>)
Daly, Carluccio, Goff, Cannon 4:23.15 4:28.42 4:36.31 1
9 TCNJ
(B>)
Wanjiku, Lewis, Rizzo, Tampone 4:23.67 5:08.50 3:09.85 -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
6 Georgian Court
(B>)
Watts, Dee, Jones, King 4:21.32 3
10 Stevens Institute Tantillo, Veilleux, Rokicsak, Davis 4:26.17 -
11 Montclair State
(B>)
Schwing, Alvarez, Fillippini, Odediran 4:31.79 -
12 TCNJ
(C>)
Cmielewski, Reagan, Neggia, Pestritto 4:38.76 -
13 Albany College of Pharmacy Peck, Reivers, Phelps, Furman 4:47.81 -
14 Montclair State Shorter, Buri, Tomao, Pazuello 5:17.84 -

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Anjelai Hayes FR-1 Holy Family 1.58m 5' 2.25" 10
  • 1.33
    P
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.55
    XXO
  • 1.58
    XXO
  • 1.63
    XXX
  • 1.68
    X
2 Tamika Voltaire FR-1 TCNJ 1.58m 5' 2.25" 8
  • 1.33
    P
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    XXO
  • 1.63
    XXX
  • 1.68
    X
3 Brianna Schwing FR-1 Montclair State 1.53m 5' 0.25" 6
  • 1.33
    P
  • 1.38
    P
  • 1.43
    P
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    XXX
4 Erica Silhan SR-4 New Haven 1.53m 5' 0.25" 5
  • 1.33
    P
  • 1.38
    P
  • 1.43
    P
  • 1.48
    XO
  • 1.53
    XO
  • 1.58
    XXX
5 Joanna Carluccio SR-4 Stockton 1.48m 4' 10.25" 4
  • 1.33
    P
  • 1.38
    P
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    XO
  • 1.53
    XXX
6 Jaclyn Timoney JR-3 Holy Family 1.43m 4' 8.25" 3
  • 1.33
    P
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    XXX
7 Leah Gaston FR-1 Holy Family 1.38m 4' 6.25" 2
  • 1.33
    P
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.43
    XXX
8 Imani Lue FR-1 Middlesex CC 1.38m 4' 6.25" 1
  • 1.33
    O
  • 1.38
    XO
  • 1.43
    XXX
9 Leeannah Hunter FR-1 Middlesex CC 1.38m 4' 6.25" -
  • 1.33
    O
  • 1.38
    XO
  • 1.43
    XXX
10 Rachel Mayotte Sophomore Albany College of Pharmacy 1.38m 4' 6.25" -
  • 1.33
    XO
  • 1.38
    XXO
  • 1.43
    XXX
  Malawi Allen SR-4 Georgian Court NH NH -
  • 1.48
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Kaitlyn Dermen SR-4 Stockton 3.54m 3.50m 11' 5.75" 10
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    XO
  • 3.65
    XXX
2 Gina Dello Russo SO-2 Stevens Institute 2.44m 3.05m 10' 0" 7
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    XXX
2 Elizabeth Douglas JR-3 Stockton 2.35m 3.05m 10' 0" 7
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    XO
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    XXX
4 Sarah Zollner SR-4 Georgian Court 2.29m 2.90m 9' 6.25" 4.5
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    XO
  • 3.05
    XXX
4 Kristina Raylman FR-1 Stockton 2.47m 2.90m 9' 6.25" 4.5
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    XXO
  • 3.05
    XXX
6 Katy Pacheco FR-1 Middlesex CC 2.37m 2.60m 8' 6.25" 3
  • 2.45
    O
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    XXX
7 Kira Russell FR-1 Stockton 1.86m 2.45m 8' 0.5" 2
  • 2.45
    O
  • 2.60
    XXX
  Ciera Valyo SR-4 Georgian Court NH NH NH -
  • 2.45
    XXX
  Elizabeth Blankley FR-1 Stockton NH NH NH -
  • 2.45
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Nickeela Austin SO-2 Cheyney 6.24m 5.97m 5.43m 6.08m 4.56m 6.03m 3.91m 17' 9.75" 10
  • 5.43 (+0.0)
  • 5.28 (+0.0)
  • 5.17 (+0.0)
  • 5.29 (+0.0)
  • 5.30 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
2 Amaysia Lake JR-3 New Haven 6.03m 6.03m 5.24m 5.45m 6.50m 6.08m 5.14m 17' 2.25" 8
  • 3.40 (+0.0)
  • 5.24 (+0.0)
  • 5.18 (+0.0)
  • PASS  
  • 5.05 (+0.0)
  • 4.76 (+0.0)
3 Allison Zelinski SO-2 TCNJ 6.10m 4.46m 5.13m 6.05m 6.31m 4.82m 3.59m 16' 10" 6
  • 5.12 (+0.0)
  • 4.68 (+0.0)
  • 3.63 (+0.0)
  • 4.76 (+0.0)
  • 5.13 (+0.0)
  • 4.08 (+0.0)
4 Anjelai Hayes FR-1 Holy Family 6.37m 4.68m 4.98m 6.08m 6.47m 5.83m 6.42m 16' 4.25" 5
  • 4.90 (+0.0)
  • 4.91 (+0.0)
  • 4.98 (+0.0)
  • 4.91 (+0.0)
  • 4.79 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
5 Teyana Whyte SR-4 New Haven 5.72m 5.17m 4.97m 3.48m 5.86m 5.77m 5.86m 16' 3.75" 4
  • 4.97 (+0.0)
  • 4.91 (+0.0)
  • 4.50 (+0.0)
  • 4.92 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.79 (+0.0)
6 Amy Bruno SO-2 Georgian Court 6.21m 4.69m 4.89m 4.06m 5.33m 4.11m 5.48m 16' 0.5" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 4.89 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.52 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.49 (+0.0)
7 Lindzey Mosley FR-1 Holy Family 5.46m 4.40m 4.83m 3.86m 3.67m 5.46m 4.35m 15' 10.25" 2
  • 4.81 (+0.0)
  • 4.83 (+0.0)
  • 4.63 (+0.0)
  • PASS  
  • 4.55 (+0.0)
  • 4.79 (+0.0)
8 Jessica McRae SO-2 Stockton 6.03m 4.53m 4.82m 5.49m 4.39m 4.63m 4.15m 15' 9.75" 1
  • 4.82 (+0.0)
  • 4.60 (+0.0)
  • 4.64 (+0.0)
  • 4.67 (+0.0)
  • 4.36 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
9 Katy Pacheco FR-1 Middlesex CC 5.33m 3.84m 4.80m 4.42m 3.89m 5.86m 3.60m 15' 9" -
  • 4.71 (+0.0)
  • 4.76 (+0.0)
  • 4.80 (+0.0)
10 Joanna Carluccio SR-4 Stockton 4.60m 4.17m 4.74m 6.02m 4.60m 6.16m 5.17m 15' 6.75" -
  • 4.40 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.74 (+0.0)
11 Brianna Schwing FR-1 Montclair State 6.01m 3.74m 4.73m 3.45m 4.02m 6.15m 5.87m 15' 6.25" -
  • 4.66 (+0.0)
  • 4.73 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
12 Sheala Miles FR-1 Cheyney 4.51m 5.88m 4.56m 4.42m 3.97m 4.70m 3.28m 14' 11.5" -
  • 4.41 (+0.0)
  • 4.49 (+0.0)
  • 4.56 (+0.0)
13 Imani Lue FR-1 Middlesex CC 4.07m 3.27m 4.42m 5.13m 4.42m 5.70m 4.20m 14' 6" -
  • 3.88 (+0.0)
  • 4.42 (+0.0)
  • 4.20 (+0.0)
14 Leah Gaston FR-1 Holy Family 3.56m 5.31m 4.39m 3.20m 3.42m 5.53m 4.74m 14' 5" -
  • 4.39 (+0.0)
  • 4.29 (+0.0)
  • 4.09 (+0.0)
15 Kaitlyn O'Connor FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 4.54m 5.62m 4.32m 4.88m 3.80m 3.67m 3.84m 14' 2.25" -
  • 4.31 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.32 (+0.0)
16 Shikel Rayside JR-3 Georgian Court 4.59m 3.00m 4.29m 4.68m 3.73m 4.38m 5.02m 14' 1" -
  • 4.12 (+0.0)
  • 4.29 (+0.0)
  • 4.28 (+0.0)
17 Lauren Inglis Freshman Albany College of Pharmacy 4.07m 3.48m 4.24m 3.90m 3.26m 5.38m 2.97m 13' 11" -
  • 4.24 (+0.0)
  • 4.08 (+0.0)
  • 3.97 (+0.0)
18 Rachel Mayotte Sophomore Albany College of Pharmacy 4.27m 4.89m 4.11m 4.81m 3.00m 4.36m 4.56m 13' 6" -
  • 4.11 (+0.0)
  • 3.65 (+0.0)
  • 3.86 (+0.0)
  Bentleigh Harvey JR-3 Southern Vermont NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  •  
  Ianna McGregor SR-4 New Haven NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  •  
  Malawi Allen SR-4 Georgian Court FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Leeannah Hunter FR-1 Middlesex CC FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
9 Katy Pacheco FR-1 Middlesex CC 4.46m 4.80m 4.32m 5.62m 4.03m 5.14m 15' 9" -
11 Brianna Schwing FR-1 Montclair State 4.49m 4.73m 6.01m 3.59m 5.96m 5.49m 15' 6.25" -
12 Sheala Miles FR-1 Cheyney 4.47m 4.56m 4.33m 4.79m 3.51m 5.56m 14' 11.5" -
13 Imani Lue FR-1 Middlesex CC 4.95m 4.42m 4.07m 5.08m 3.32m 3.85m 14' 6" -
14 Leah Gaston FR-1 Holy Family 3.12m 4.39m 4.70m 5.58m 5.49m 4.48m 14' 5" -
15 Kaitlyn O'Connor FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 3.28m 4.32m 4.75m 4.36m 3.76m 4.67m 14' 2.25" -
16 Shikel Rayside JR-3 Georgian Court 3.95m 4.29m 5.41m 5.41m 5.15m 5.53m 14' 1" -
17 Lauren Inglis Freshman Albany College of Pharmacy 3.69m 4.24m 3.48m 4.83m 4.24m 4.83m 13' 11" -
18 Rachel Mayotte Sophomore Albany College of Pharmacy 3.33m 4.11m 4.73m 5.22m 4.27m 4.27m 13' 6" -
  Bentleigh Harvey JR-3 Southern Vermont NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  Leeannah Hunter FR-1 Middlesex CC FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Nickeela Austin SO-2 Cheyney 5.43m 6.90m 17' 9.75" 10
2 Amaysia Lake JR-3 New Haven 5.24m 3.88m 17' 2.25" 8
3 Allison Zelinski SO-2 TCNJ 5.13m 5.44m 16' 10" 6
4 Anjelai Hayes FR-1 Holy Family 4.98m 6.37m 16' 4.25" 5
5 Teyana Whyte SR-4 New Haven 4.97m 5.86m 16' 3.75" 4
6 Amy Bruno SO-2 Georgian Court 4.89m 3.47m 16' 0.5" 3
7 Lindzey Mosley FR-1 Holy Family 4.83m 6.23m 15' 10.25" 2
8 Jessica McRae SO-2 Stockton 4.82m 5.83m 15' 9.75" 1
10 Joanna Carluccio SR-4 Stockton 4.74m 5.40m 15' 6.75" -
  Ianna McGregor SR-4 New Haven NM NM NM -
  Malawi Allen SR-4 Georgian Court FOUL FOUL NM -

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC WIND
1 Nickeela Austin SO-2 Cheyney 13.39m 11.40m 10.18m 13.84m 7.97m 9.08m 11.07m 36' 4" 10 2.0
  • 10.83 (1.9)
  • 11.00 (1.6)
  • 10.99 (0.6)
  • 11.07 (2.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.91 (3.0)
2 Teyana Whyte SR-4 New Haven 9.94m 13.36m 13.47m 8.34m 10.69m 11.55m 10.69m 35' 1" 8 1.9
  • FOUL  
  • 10.69 (1.9)
  • 10.65 (1.5)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.10 (-0.8)
  • FOUL  
3 Jessica McRae SO-2 Stockton 12.14m 8.73m 12.46m 7.46m 9.69m 11.18m 10.65m 34' 11.25" 6 0.8
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.65 (0.8)
  • 10.59 (1.9)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Monica Davis Freshman Army Prep 12.94m 12.63m 12.31m 11.14m 11.03m 13.58m 10.61m 34' 9.75" 5 1.1
  • 10.10 (1.3)
  • 9.97 (2.2)
  • 10.36 (-2.3)
  • 10.53 (1.8)
  • 10.34 (2.2)
  • 10.61 (1.1)
5 Katy Pacheco FR-1 Middlesex CC 8.28m 12.26m 8.91m 12.79m 12.37m 13.41m 10.48m 34' 4.75" 4 0.5
  • 9.54 (1.4)
  • 10.05 (1.6)
  • 10.48 (0.5)
  • 10.38 (2.2)
  • 10.16 (0.3)
  • 10.42 (0.9)
6 Allison Zelinski SO-2 TCNJ 10.78m 8.92m 12.96m 10.16m 12.65m 9.85m 10.37m 34' 0.25" 3 +0.0
  • 10.17 (+0.0)
  • 10.37 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.37 (1.1)
  • 9.63 (3.2)
  • 9.69 (2.9)
7 Christine Woods SO-2 TCNJ 8.26m 7.33m 8.57m 11.87m 12.49m 8.67m 10.32m 33' 10.25" 2 1.3
  • 9.99 (1.3)
  • 10.32 (1.3)
  • 10.31 (0.3)
  • 9.86 (0.2)
  • 9.94 (1.5)
  • 9.99 (0.9)
8 Jaclyn Timoney JR-3 Holy Family 8.79m 13.08m 12.98m 10.73m 10.63m 8.69m 10.22m 33' 6.5" 1 2.4
  • 10.22 (2.4)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.84 (2.7)
  • 9.95 (3.0)
9 Jayla Semedo FR-1 New Haven 11.41m 12.61m 10.71m 12.41m 11.11m 7.91m 10.01m 32' 10.25" - 2.3
  • 10.01 (2.3)
  • 9.89 (0.4)
  • FOUL  
10 Amy Bruno SO-2 Georgian Court 7.36m 10.25m 12.34m 7.76m 6.96m 9.35m 9.95m 32' 7.75" - 3.1
  • 9.68 (3.6)
  • 9.95 (3.1)
  • 9.94 (1.9)
11 Shikel Rayside JR-3 Georgian Court 10.82m 12.31m 10.92m 8.04m 10.43m 9.23m 9.93m 32' 7" - 3.3
  • 9.79 (2.7)
  • 9.93 (3.3)
  • 9.77 (1.4)
12 Jamie Lynch SR-4 Stockton 12.57m 9.11m 9.11m 9.60m 12.08m 12.18m 9.90m 32' 5.75" - 1.7
  • FOUL  
  • 9.82 (1.3)
  • 9.90 (1.7)
13 Imani Lue FR-1 Middlesex CC 10.99m 8.58m 11.66m 7.81m 11.76m 10.51m 9.64m 31' 7.5" - 2.0
  • 9.64 (2.0)
  • 9.17 (1.9)
  • 9.40 (0.2)
14 Abigail Rizzo JR-3 TCNJ 11.98m 8.24m 8.33m 7.38m 8.43m 8.14m 9.58m 31' 5.25" - 1.8
  • FOUL  
  • 9.58 (1.8)
  • 9.14 (-0.7)
15 Leeannah Hunter FR-1 Middlesex CC 6.66m 11.35m 6.75m 9.94m 8.35m 12.19m 9.38m 30' 9.25" - 3.3
  • 8.86 (1.0)
  • 9.38 (3.3)
  • 8.72 (0.1)
16 Brittany Van Harken FR-1 Montclair State 9.72m 11.53m 6.45m 6.81m 9.35m 7.72m 9.08m 29' 9.5" - 2.6
  • FOUL  
  • 9.08 (2.6)
  • FOUL  
  Kristin Lange FR-1 TCNJ FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM - -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
4 Monica Davis Freshman Army Prep 13.69m 10.61m 34' 9.75" 5 1.1
5 Katy Pacheco FR-1 Middlesex CC 9.33m 10.48m 34' 4.75" 4 0.5
9 Jayla Semedo FR-1 New Haven 9.41m 10.01m 32' 10.25" - 2.3
10 Amy Bruno SO-2 Georgian Court 11.14m 9.95m 32' 7.75" - 3.1
11 Shikel Rayside JR-3 Georgian Court 10.13m 9.93m 32' 7" - 3.3
13 Imani Lue FR-1 Middlesex CC 7.90m 9.64m 31' 7.5" - 2.0
14 Abigail Rizzo JR-3 TCNJ 11.11m 9.58m 31' 5.25" - 1.8
15 Leeannah Hunter FR-1 Middlesex CC 11.16m 9.38m 30' 9.25" - 3.3
16 Brittany Van Harken FR-1 Montclair State 8.26m 9.08m 29' 9.5" - 2.6
  Kristin Lange FR-1 TCNJ FOUL FOUL NM - -
Women's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
1 Nickeela Austin SO-2 Cheyney 11.07m 8.19m 36' 4" 10 2.0
2 Teyana Whyte SR-4 New Haven 10.69m 9.19m 35' 1" 8 1.9
3 Jessica McRae SO-2 Stockton 10.65m 12.35m 34' 11.25" 6 0.8
6 Allison Zelinski SO-2 TCNJ 10.37m 13.07m 34' 0.25" 3 +0.0
7 Christine Woods SO-2 TCNJ 10.32m 7.74m 33' 10.25" 2 1.3
8 Jaclyn Timoney JR-3 Holy Family 10.22m 10.32m 33' 6.5" 1 2.4
12 Jamie Lynch SR-4 Stockton 9.90m 10.10m 32' 5.75" - 1.7

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Alanna Robinson JR-3 New Haven 12.15m 14.88m 11.41m 12.40m 40' 8.25" 10
  • 12.08  
  • 11.70  
  • 11.95  
  • 12.07  
  • 12.40  
  • 12.40  
2 Amy Bruno SO-2 Georgian Court 14.90m 10.09m 12.56m 12.31m 40' 4.75" 8
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.31  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Emily Mikoud Freshman Army Prep 13.53m 12.93m 14.48m 11.97m 39' 3.25" 6
  • 11.26  
  • 11.97  
  • 10.79  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.46  
  • FOUL  
4 Stephanie Bock SO-2 Georgian Court 9.96m 12.57m 14.35m 11.86m 38' 11" 5
  • 11.57  
  • 11.86  
  • 11.75  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.83  
5 Emmy LaFevre SO-2 Stockton 7.79m 10.53m 14.26m 10.97m 36' 0" 4
  • 10.56  
  • 10.97  
  • 10.85  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.35  
  • 10.88  
6 Michelle Almeida SO-2 Georgian Court 9.16m 8.18m 10.14m 10.90m 35' 9.25" 3
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.90  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.40  
7 Randi Lyn Hornyak FR-1 Stockton 9.38m 8.84m 9.92m 10.78m 35' 4.5" 2
  • 10.58  
  • 10.46  
  • 10.64  
  • 10.51  
  • 10.42  
  • 10.78  
8 Samantha Smith SO-2 Georgian Court 13.00m 12.03m 10.74m 10.74m 35' 3" 1
  • 10.69  
  • 10.64  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.33  
  • 10.74  
  • FOUL  
9 Angela Rambert SO-2 TCNJ 12.61m 12.83m 11.77m 10.60m 34' 9.5" -
  • 9.22  
  • 10.26  
  • 10.60  
10 Nicole DeMarco SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 8.90m 9.42m 10.14m 10.35m 33' 11.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.99  
  • 10.35  
11 Charnel Williams FR-1 Holy Family 7.00m 11.50m 10.30m 10.00m 32' 9.75" -
  • 9.72  
  • 10.00  
  • 9.57  
12 Kyleigh Stevenson SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 9.77m 8.97m 12.76m 9.97m 32' 8.5" -
  • 9.50  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.97  
13 Remi Urreta FR-1 Pratt Institute 9.62m 7.19m 11.76m 9.72m 31' 10.75" -
  • 9.24  
  • 9.72  
  • 9.29  
14 Sydney Jackson FR-1 Holy Family 10.29m 6.89m 6.99m 9.44m 30' 11.75" -
  • 9.43  
  • 9.38  
  • 9.44  
15 Gina Conte SO-2 Middlesex CC 10.30m 9.47m 7.61m 9.28m 30' 5.5" -
  • 9.28  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.70  
16 Stephanie Wolfer JR-3 TCNJ 7.70m 7.18m 9.95m 8.65m 28' 4.5" -
  • 8.65  
  • 8.43  
  • 8.36  
17 Tamia Taylor SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 8.68m 8.68m 10.52m 8.35m 27' 4.75" -
  • 8.04  
  • 7.44  
  • 8.35  
18 Kristin Lange FR-1 TCNJ 6.58m 6.17m 7.47m 8.12m 26' 7.75" -
  • 8.08  
  • 7.89  
  • 8.12  
19 Kaitlyn O'Connor FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 5.62m 8.90m 8.90m 7.81m 25' 7.5" -
  • 6.92  
  • 7.81  
  • 7.67  
20 Payal Multani Freshman Albany College of Pharmacy 6.49m 7.78m 7.02m 7.63m 25' 0.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.63  
21 Oluwayemisi Oresanwo FR-1 Cheyney 5.66m 8.38m 7.42m 7.35m 24' 1.5" -
  • 7.35  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
22 Victoria Lake JR-3 Rutgers-Camden 6.26m 5.46m 7.69m 7.19m 23' 7.25" -
  • 6.58  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.19  
  Anna Agbotse SO-2 Rutgers-Newark NM NM NM NM NM -
  •  
  Faith Sullivan FR-1 Southern Vermont NM NM NM NM NM -
  •  
  Jenyce Baytops SR-4 Rutgers-Newark NM NM NM NM NM -
  •  
  Justine Hosszu FR-1 Stockton NM NM NM NM NM -
  •  
  Martine Dorcely SR-4 Rutgers-Newark NM NM NM NM NM -
  •  
  Hafsa Habehh SO-2 Rutgers-Newark NM NM NM NM NM -
  •  
  Isabelle Santos FR-1 Rutgers-Newark NM NM NM NM NM -
  •  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
12 Kyleigh Stevenson SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 9.97m 12.26m 11.76m 32' 8.5" -
13 Remi Urreta FR-1 Pratt Institute 9.72m 10.89m 10.59m 31' 10.75" -
14 Sydney Jackson FR-1 Holy Family 9.44m 8.68m 11.80m 30' 11.75" -
15 Gina Conte SO-2 Middlesex CC 9.28m 9.56m 7.80m 30' 5.5" -
16 Stephanie Wolfer JR-3 TCNJ 8.65m 6.40m 6.83m 28' 4.5" -
17 Tamia Taylor SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 8.35m 5.93m 9.19m 27' 4.75" -
18 Kristin Lange FR-1 TCNJ 8.12m 6.58m 6.98m 26' 7.75" -
19 Kaitlyn O'Connor FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 7.81m 9.76m 8.83m 25' 7.5" -
20 Payal Multani Freshman Albany College of Pharmacy 7.63m 7.40m 8.77m 25' 0.5" -
21 Oluwayemisi Oresanwo FR-1 Cheyney 7.35m 7.72m 5.95m 24' 1.5" -
22 Victoria Lake JR-3 Rutgers-Camden 7.19m 8.77m 5.39m 23' 7.25" -
  Anna Agbotse SO-2 Rutgers-Newark NM NM NM NM -
  Martine Dorcely SR-4 Rutgers-Newark NM NM NM NM -
  Hafsa Habehh SO-2 Rutgers-Newark NM NM NM NM -
  Isabelle Santos FR-1 Rutgers-Newark NM NM NM NM -
  Faith Sullivan FR-1 Southern Vermont NM NM NM NM -
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Alanna Robinson JR-3 New Haven 15.62m 12.40m 12.40m 9.18m 12.28m 40' 8.25" 10
2 Amy Bruno SO-2 Georgian Court 15.88m 12.31m 11.94m 10.59m 11.57m 40' 4.75" 8
3 Emily Mikoud Freshman Army Prep 11.73m 11.97m 11.73m 13.65m 10.17m 39' 3.25" 6
4 Stephanie Bock SO-2 Georgian Court 8.78m 11.86m 15.18m 10.79m 14.11m 38' 11" 5
5 Emmy LaFevre SO-2 Stockton 9.00m 10.97m 13.60m 14.15m 13.71m 36' 0" 4
6 Michelle Almeida SO-2 Georgian Court 8.07m 10.90m 12.97m 7.96m 12.97m 35' 9.25" 3
7 Randi Lyn Hornyak FR-1 Stockton 10.03m 10.78m 8.95m 14.01m 10.24m 35' 4.5" 2
8 Samantha Smith SO-2 Georgian Court 11.60m 10.74m 11.60m 12.78m 12.03m 35' 3" 1
9 Angela Rambert SO-2 TCNJ 11.02m 10.60m 12.40m 8.06m 9.12m 34' 9.5" -
10 Nicole DeMarco SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 12.94m 10.35m 12.52m 12.63m 13.04m 33' 11.5" -
11 Charnel Williams FR-1 Holy Family 9.00m 10.00m 10.20m 12.80m 7.00m 32' 9.75" -
  Jenyce Baytops SR-4 Rutgers-Newark NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  Justine Hosszu FR-1 Stockton NM NM NM NM NM NM -

Women's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Katie Weeks JR-3 Stevens Institute 42.75m 40.71m 51.29m 40.71m 29.72m 133' 7" 10
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.15  
  • 40.71  
  • 38.06  
  • FOUL  
2 Stephanie Bock SO-2 Georgian Court 48.91m 39.13m 43.43m 49.30m 31.30m 128' 4" 8
  • 31.45  
  • 34.93  
  • 33.70  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.13  
3 Emily Higbee SR-4 Stockton 37.02m 35.94m 29.47m 35.22m 39.53m 117' 11" 6
  • 34.22  
  • 35.94  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.75  
4 Michelle Almeida SO-2 Georgian Court 29.29m 35.72m 34.29m 45.72m 31.08m 117' 2" 5
  • 35.23  
  • FOUL  
  • 31.58  
  • 34.41  
  • 35.72  
  • 33.60  
5 Dana Bibeault SO-2 Stockton 27.81m 32.72m 33.05m 40.25m 29.45m 107' 4" 4
  • 29.69  
  • 27.83  
  • 30.72  
  • 32.72  
  • 29.21  
  • 31.02  
6 Victoria Caiazzo JR-3 Stockton 36.97m 31.07m 25.48m 33.87m 32.00m 101' 11" 3
  • 29.36  
  • 31.06  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 31.07  
  • FOUL  
7 Gina Conte SO-2 Middlesex CC 28.17m 30.62m 36.44m 39.19m 37.36m 100' 5" 2
  • 28.92  
  • 30.62  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 29.17  
8 Lorraine Mahoney FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 33.92m 30.56m 29.95m 22.31m 35.45m 100' 3" 1
  • 28.71  
  • 30.56  
  • 28.68  
  • 28.12  
  • 28.68  
  • FOUL  
9 Angela Rambert SO-2 TCNJ 28.51m 29.39m 33.80m 29.39m 33.80m 96' 5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 25.82  
  • 29.39  
10 Charlotte Leon FR-1 Stockton 25.97m 28.23m 29.64m 35.85m 35.01m 92' 7" -
  • 28.23  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
11 Charnel Williams FR-1 Holy Family 34.03m 26.18m 21.99m 23.82m 23.56m 85' 11" -
  • 26.18  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
12 Payal Multani Freshman Albany College of Pharmacy 20.99m 24.41m 31.73m 27.10m 31.73m 80' 1" -
  • 24.05  
  • 23.92  
  • 24.41  
13 Maggie Botrous FR-1 Stevens Institute 25.40m 21.71m 27.79m 18.89m 17.80m 71' 3" -
  • 17.82  
  • 21.39  
  • 21.71  
Women's Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
7 Gina Conte SO-2 Middlesex CC 21.43m 30.62m 24.50m 100' 5" 2
8 Lorraine Mahoney FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 30.56m 30.56m 36.67m 100' 3" 1
11 Charnel Williams FR-1 Holy Family 30.63m 26.18m 28.01m 85' 11" -
12 Payal Multani Freshman Albany College of Pharmacy 25.14m 24.41m 28.56m 80' 1" -
13 Maggie Botrous FR-1 Stevens Institute 26.70m 21.71m 24.10m 71' 3" -
Women's Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Katie Weeks JR-3 Stevens Institute 33.79m 40.71m 52.52m 36.23m 36.23m 38.67m 38.67m 133' 7" 10
2 Stephanie Bock SO-2 Georgian Court 34.04m 39.13m 30.52m 41.48m 41.87m 37.96m 45.39m 128' 4" 8
3 Emily Higbee SR-4 Stockton 34.14m 35.94m 39.89m 26.24m 31.63m 43.49m 43.49m 117' 11" 6
4 Michelle Almeida SO-2 Georgian Court 40.72m 35.72m 42.86m 28.22m 33.22m 39.29m 26.43m 117' 2" 5
5 Dana Bibeault SO-2 Stockton 27.16m 32.72m 30.10m 25.52m 41.55m 37.63m 23.89m 107' 4" 4
6 Victoria Caiazzo JR-3 Stockton 22.06m 31.07m 37.91m 36.04m 38.53m 36.97m 26.72m 101' 11" 3
9 Angela Rambert SO-2 TCNJ 33.80m 29.39m 37.91m 22.04m 27.04m 29.39m 29.98m 96' 5" -
10 Charlotte Leon FR-1 Stockton 28.51m 28.23m 20.33m 30.21m 19.76m 21.74m 28.79m 92' 7" -

Women's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Emily Higbee SR-4 Stockton 35.30m 38.46m 34.39m 45.25m 148' 5" 10
  • 44.71  
  • 42.98  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.54  
  • 45.25  
  • FOUL  
2 Samantha Smith SO-2 Georgian Court 52.09m 52.53m 45.46m 44.14m 144' 10" 8
  • 44.14  
  • 41.34  
  • 41.67  
  • 41.43  
  • 41.98  
  • 42.64  
3 Isabel Barsch JR-3 Stockton 43.25m 50.53m 31.26m 42.82m 140' 6" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 42.82  
  • 42.48  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Stephanie Bock SO-2 Georgian Court 33.23m 46.01m 34.93m 42.60m 139' 9" 5
  • 42.21  
  • 40.07  
  • 40.34  
  • 40.01  
  • 42.60  
  • 37.13  
5 Alanna Robinson JR-3 New Haven 30.51m 40.25m 37.29m 42.37m 139' 0" 4
  • 41.46  
  • 39.98  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.37  
  • 39.71  
  • 39.57  
6 Katie Weeks JR-3 Stevens Institute 52.30m 44.47m 43.24m 41.18m 135' 1" 3
  • 39.87  
  • 40.25  
  • 41.18  
  • 40.65  
  • 39.87  
  • FOUL  
7 Allyson Panikowski SR-4 Stockton 42.67m 40.36m 39.59m 38.44m 126' 1" 2
  • 37.30  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.44  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Amy Bruno SO-2 Georgian Court 32.10m 40.50m 31.33m 38.21m 125' 4" 1
  • 36.79  
  • 38.21  
  • 37.81  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.10  
  • PASS  
9 Michelle Almeida SO-2 Georgian Court 33.69m 42.29m 28.19m 34.38m 112' 9" -
  • 30.60  
  • 34.38  
  • 32.58  
10 Jordan Detlet FR-1 Stevens Institute 32.74m 20.28m 24.33m 28.97m 95' 0" -
  • 28.97  
  • FOUL  
  • 28.71  
11 Angela Rambert SO-2 TCNJ 23.86m 34.16m 30.36m 27.11m 88' 11" -
  • 27.11  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Maggie Botrous FR-1 Stevens Institute FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Charlotte Leon FR-1 Stockton FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Hammer Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
6 Katie Weeks JR-3 Stevens Institute 45.71m 35.83m 33.36m 53.53m 41.18m 44.06m 46.12m 135' 1" 3
10 Jordan Detlet FR-1 Stevens Institute 37.66m 30.71m 21.44m 24.05m 28.97m 22.60m 25.78m 95' 0" -
  Maggie Botrous FR-1 Stevens Institute FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Women's Hammer Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Emily Higbee SR-4 Stockton 45.25m 148' 5" 10
2 Samantha Smith SO-2 Georgian Court 44.14m 144' 10" 8
3 Isabel Barsch JR-3 Stockton 42.82m 140' 6" 6
4 Stephanie Bock SO-2 Georgian Court 42.60m 139' 9" 5
5 Alanna Robinson JR-3 New Haven 42.37m 139' 0" 4
7 Allyson Panikowski SR-4 Stockton 38.44m 126' 1" 2
8 Amy Bruno SO-2 Georgian Court 38.21m 125' 4" 1
9 Michelle Almeida SO-2 Georgian Court 34.38m 112' 9" -
11 Angela Rambert SO-2 TCNJ 27.11m 88' 11" -
  Charlotte Leon FR-1 Stockton FOUL NM -

Women's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Lia Negra SR-4 Montclair State 46.65m 39.44m 42.41m 42.41m 53.44m 50.04m 53.01m 139' 2" 10
  • 36.59  
  • 42.41  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.54  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.16  
2 Farris Ellington SR-4 Georgian Court 43.28m 33.58m 44.40m 37.31m 27.98m 45.15m 41.79m 122' 5" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 35.40  
  • 36.15  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.31  
  • 35.95  
3 Emily Higbee SR-4 Stockton 42.75m 43.81m 37.45m 35.33m 32.50m 44.87m 32.86m 115' 11" 6
  • 28.77  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.33  
  • 32.59  
  • 32.08  
  • 30.85  
4 Jordan Erskine SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 32.13m 34.52m 29.05m 34.18m 44.43m 41.70m 29.05m 112' 2" 5
  • 34.18  
  • FOUL  
  • 31.16  
  • 28.94  
  • 30.28  
  • 30.16  
5 Victoria Caiazzo JR-3 Stockton 27.28m 32.05m 25.58m 34.10m 41.60m 39.56m 40.92m 111' 10" 4
  • 31.60  
  • 32.64  
  • 34.10  
  • 29.67  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.36  
6 Stephanie Wolfer JR-3 TCNJ 24.67m 39.53m 25.68m 33.79m 39.20m 30.41m 38.86m 110' 10" 3
  • 31.86  
  • 32.84  
  • 32.45  
  • 33.79  
  • 31.64  
  • 33.28  
7 Kyleigh Stevenson SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 41.43m 32.00m 30.65m 33.68m 43.78m 33.34m 35.03m 110' 6" 2
  • 33.68  
  • 32.42  
  • 30.45  
  • 29.31  
  • 30.07  
  • 30.68  
8 Lena Bilotti JR-3 Montclair State 22.95m 31.47m 30.16m 32.78m 25.90m 30.16m 28.52m 107' 6" 1
  • 32.78  
  • 30.00  
  • 31.78  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Gina Conte SO-2 Middlesex CC 25.58m 37.90m 25.90m 31.58m 27.47m 30.32m 26.21m 103' 7" -
  • 30.74  
  • FOUL  
  • 31.58  
10 Nicole DeMarco SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 39.34m 38.08m 32.41m 31.47m 33.04m 32.41m 29.27m 103' 3" -
  • 30.32  
  • 31.47  
  • FOUL  
11 Lorraine Mahoney FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 29.74m 34.13m 26.30m 31.31m 33.50m 36.32m 36.95m 102' 9" -
  • 28.50  
  • 31.31  
  • 27.23  
12 Ashna Manhas SR-4 Stevens Institute 21.69m 29.75m 34.09m 30.99m 29.13m 32.85m 31.30m 101' 8" -
  • 30.60  
  • 30.54  
  • 30.99  
13 Jane Beiermeister FR-1 TCNJ 24.42m 26.86m 32.96m 30.52m 22.89m 29.91m 29.60m 100' 1" -
  • 30.52  
  • 29.45  
  • FOUL  
14 Brianna Fiorentino FR-1 Stockton 32.86m 36.09m 37.85m 29.34m 22.01m 35.21m 24.65m 96' 3" -
  • 27.41  
  • 28.96  
  • 29.34  
15 Jordan Detlet FR-1 Stevens Institute 29.26m 35.63m 32.45m 28.97m 30.13m 36.21m 26.65m 95' 0" -
  • 24.95  
  • 28.97  
  • 24.55  
16 Randi Lyn Hornyak FR-1 Stockton 29.85m 22.39m 34.44m 28.70m 34.44m 28.70m 27.55m 94' 2" -
  • 28.70  
  • 24.23  
  • 23.83  
17 Megan Scherer FR-1 TCNJ 28.18m 34.94m 26.77m 28.18m 30.43m 22.26m 34.94m 92' 5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 28.18  
18 Anna Malos SO-2 Stockton 26.60m 33.88m 30.80m 28.00m 24.92m 31.92m 23.24m 91' 10" -
  • 28.00  
  • FOUL  
  • 24.87  
19 Kristin Lange FR-1 TCNJ 24.52m 32.11m 32.11m 25.28m 32.86m 25.28m 19.97m 82' 11" -
  • 24.24  
  • 24.07  
  • 25.28  
  Noel Hartman SO-2 Georgian Court NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  •  
  Victoria Lake JR-3 Rutgers-Camden NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  •  
  Faith Sullivan FR-1 Southern Vermont NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  •  
  Kimara Walker SR-4 New Haven NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  •  
  Erica Silhan SR-4 New Haven NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  •  
Women's Javelin Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
10 Nicole DeMarco SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 27.06m 31.47m 30.53m 31.47m 28.32m 40.28m 103' 3" -
11 Lorraine Mahoney FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 34.13m 29.74m 32.88m 31.31m 24.11m 30.06m 102' 9" -
12 Ashna Manhas SR-4 Stevens Institute 27.89m 26.65m 22.93m 30.99m 33.78m 26.96m 101' 8" -
13 Jane Beiermeister FR-1 TCNJ 21.67m 27.77m 30.21m 30.52m 36.01m 21.36m 100' 1" -
15 Jordan Detlet FR-1 Stevens Institute 30.71m 25.78m 22.02m 28.97m 33.32m 29.26m 95' 0" -
16 Randi Lyn Hornyak FR-1 Stockton 20.66m 35.30m 27.84m 28.70m 27.55m 20.95m 94' 2" -
17 Megan Scherer FR-1 TCNJ 36.07m 32.69m 29.87m 28.18m 27.90m 26.49m 92' 5" -
18 Anna Malos SO-2 Stockton 25.48m 31.64m 28.28m 28.00m 31.64m 33.04m 91' 10" -
19 Kristin Lange FR-1 TCNJ 19.21m 18.71m 20.73m 25.28m 23.76m 32.86m 82' 11" -
  Victoria Lake JR-3 Rutgers-Camden NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  Faith Sullivan FR-1 Southern Vermont NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  Kimara Walker SR-4 New Haven NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  Erica Silhan SR-4 New Haven NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -
Women's Javelin Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Lia Negra SR-4 Montclair State 36.05m 42.41m 39.87m 41.99m 53.01m 139' 2" 10
2 Farris Ellington SR-4 Georgian Court 42.91m 37.31m 27.61m 39.55m 42.53m 122' 5" 8
3 Emily Higbee SR-4 Stockton 29.32m 35.33m 44.52m 35.68m 39.92m 115' 11" 6
4 Jordan Erskine SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 39.31m 34.18m 37.26m 30.42m 25.98m 112' 2" 5
5 Victoria Caiazzo JR-3 Stockton 35.46m 34.10m 42.28m 32.74m 35.81m 111' 10" 4
6 Stephanie Wolfer JR-3 TCNJ 30.41m 33.79m 38.18m 25.68m 38.86m 110' 10" 3
7 Kyleigh Stevenson SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 26.94m 33.68m 41.09m 24.92m 23.91m 110' 6" 2
8 Lena Bilotti JR-3 Montclair State 36.71m 32.78m 40.32m 27.54m 24.59m 107' 6" 1
9 Gina Conte SO-2 Middlesex CC 22.42m 31.58m 32.21m 33.47m 37.90m 103' 7" -
14 Brianna Fiorentino FR-1 Stockton 36.97m 29.34m 38.14m 36.97m 23.77m 96' 3" -
  Noel Hartman SO-2 Georgian Court NM NM NM NM NM NM -