December 2, 2017
|
Tiffin-Heminger Center - Tiffin, OH
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kylie Goldsmith Junior Unattached 7.10 7.87 8.95 7.71 5.40 8.79
2 Miaisha Blair SO-2 Tiffin 8.31 8.31 5.96 7.84 6.12 6.35
3 Cassidy Newburg SO-2 Ashland 6.61 9.12 7.71 7.86 8.57 5.74
4 Samantha Bernard SR-4 Cedarville 6.35 7.70 10.31 7.93 7.93 9.52
5 Haley Gregory SR-4 Ashland 9.67 10.07 6.32 7.99 7.75 6.32
6 Madeline Kreller FR-1 Ashland 7.35 6.30 10.01 8.07 6.38 6.14
7 Carmen D'Ippolito JR-3 Otterbein 7.57 6.99 5.84 8.22 7.81 9.21
  Nicole Casper   Bayou Vault Club DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kylie Goldsmith Junior Unattached 7.64 7.71 9.41 5.40
2 Cassidy Newburg SO-2 Ashland 7.70 7.85 8.40 7.78
3 Miaisha Blair SO-2 Tiffin 7.04 7.91 8.78 8.31
4 Haley Gregory SR-4 Ashland 10.33 7.94 10.17 6.99
5 Samantha Bernard SR-4 Cedarville 7.51 7.99 9.03 8.15
6 Nicole Casper   Bayou Vault Club 6.40 8.10 9.16 8.51
7 Carmen D'Ippolito JR-3 Otterbein 7.38 8.11 7.79 8.20
8 Madeline Kreller FR-1 Ashland 7.24 8.13 9.11 6.67
9 Luca Hartman FR-1 Lake Erie 8.49 8.16 8.49 7.59
10 Gariana Bercheni SO-2 Ashland 8.01 8.17 7.36 7.36
11 Emma Gielink JR-3 Tiffin 7.29 8.19 5.82 9.83
12 Bailey Hervey SO-2 Madonna 5.77 8.24 8.41 10.22
13 Shalbe Evans SO-2 Tiffin 7.03 8.27 6.62 7.53
14 Raquel Warner SO-2 Otterbein 9.19 8.28 10.60 7.04
15 Kaitlyn Bright SO-2 Kentucky State 8.50 8.33 9.75 8.17
16 Lisa Bailey FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 7.96 8.37 9.88 10.38
16 Macie Wright SO-2 Otterbein 8.04 8.37 9.13 8.46
18 McKenzie Patton SO-2 Lake Erie 6.28 8.37 7.87 9.21
19 Sydney Phillips SO-2 Otterbein 10.14 8.38 8.05 9.98
20 Jan Rogers   Unattached 8.80 8.46 8.04 7.28
21 Aleiyah Williams FR-1 Madonna 7.32 8.51 7.24 9.54
22 Miranda Gibson FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 10.67 8.53 9.30 11.01
23 Destoni Anderson SO-2 Kentucky State 7.09 8.54 11.11 8.20
24 Ayanna Hayes FR-1 Madonna 6.66 8.65 7.88 8.14
25 Mattee Bonanno FR-1 Otterbein 10.34 8.76 6.14 6.92
26 Brooklyn Payne JR-3 Wilmington (Ohio) 6.37 8.84 6.46 9.82
27 Lindsay Bollinger FR-1 Madonna 8.78 8.86 8.95 10.10
28 Pauline Sims Sophomore Toledo Club 6.75 8.99 7.65 7.83
29 Kayla Dudek FR-1 Madonna 7.40 9.24 7.12 6.75
30 Claire Keber Sophomore Unattached 9.08 9.36 10.49 11.33
31 Taylor Wylie SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 9.03 10.14 8.32 11.26
  Khaliah Staples JR-3 Heidelberg DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Jewl Davis   Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Intahntea Hopson Sophomore Toledo Club DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Madeline Kreller FR-1 Ashland 8.13 8.13 9.92 8.46 8.54 8.38 9.19
14 Raquel Warner SO-2 Otterbein 6.30 8.28 7.95 8.70 10.69 6.63 9.94
15 Kaitlyn Bright SO-2 Kentucky State 8.00 8.33 6.58 7.75 9.33 10.17 7.33
16 Lisa Bailey FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 9.96 8.37 8.37 9.71 10.05 10.72 6.45
21 Aleiyah Williams FR-1 Madonna 8.85 8.51 10.13 9.37 7.49 7.15 9.54
25 Mattee Bonanno FR-1 Otterbein 7.19 8.76 7.98 10.87 11.39 7.19 8.94
  Intahntea Hopson Sophomore Toledo Club DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Haley Gregory SR-4 Ashland 7.94
13 Shalbe Evans SO-2 Tiffin 8.27
16 Macie Wright SO-2 Otterbein 8.37
23 Destoni Anderson SO-2 Kentucky State 8.54
26 Brooklyn Payne JR-3 Wilmington (Ohio) 8.84
29 Kayla Dudek FR-1 Madonna 9.24
31 Taylor Wylie SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 10.14
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Miaisha Blair SO-2 Tiffin 8.63 7.76 5.94 6.96 7.76 7.91
5 Samantha Bernard SR-4 Cedarville 7.75 9.75 7.59 6.00 5.76 7.99
10 Gariana Bercheni SO-2 Ashland 6.38 7.93 6.13 8.26 6.70 8.17
12 Bailey Hervey SO-2 Madonna 9.56 9.89 6.51 7.17 5.85 8.24
19 Sydney Phillips SO-2 Otterbein 8.89 6.54 8.89 7.80 5.95 8.38
20 Jan Rogers   Unattached 7.03 8.13 10.83 7.53 6.94 8.46
  Jewl Davis   Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
7 Carmen D'Ippolito JR-3 Otterbein 8.11 7.06
9 Luca Hartman FR-1 Lake Erie 8.16 6.21
18 McKenzie Patton SO-2 Lake Erie 8.37 5.86
22 Miranda Gibson FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 8.53 6.40
24 Ayanna Hayes FR-1 Madonna 8.65 10.12
28 Pauline Sims Sophomore Toledo Club 8.99 7.02
30 Claire Keber Sophomore Unattached 9.36 11.14
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kylie Goldsmith Junior Unattached 8.87 7.71 9.33 6.02
2 Cassidy Newburg SO-2 Ashland 10.13 7.85 10.21 8.25
6 Nicole Casper   Bayou Vault Club 8.67 8.10 8.75 8.19
11 Emma Gielink JR-3 Tiffin 9.09 8.19 9.18 9.34
27 Lindsay Bollinger FR-1 Madonna 11.17 8.86 8.24 8.95
  Khaliah Staples JR-3 Heidelberg DNS DNS DNS DNS

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Brittany Holbrook SO-2 Tiffin 26.61 24.22 19.96 24.49
2 Jewl Davis   Unattached 26.77 31.59 33.73 23.29
3 Kristen Massey JR-3 Tiffin 26.97 32.10 34.26 33.72
4 Raquel Warner SO-2 Otterbein 27.28 24.01 25.65 27.28
5 Kelsey Grove SO-2 Heidelberg 27.37 31.75 30.11 27.37
6 Bailey Hervey SO-2 Madonna 27.38 19.99 21.63 27.93
7 Luca Hartman FR-1 Lake Erie 27.43 19.20 22.22 20.30
8 Carmen D'Ippolito JR-3 Otterbein 27.79 34.19 35.85 30.57
9 Hanah Johnson SO-2 Cedarville 27.98 28.82 31.06 20.71
10 Macie Wright SO-2 Otterbein 28.19 24.53 29.04 32.42
11 Brooke Warren FR-1 Cedarville 28.20 28.20 19.74 27.36
12 Carissa Baker SR-4 Kentucky State 28.20 30.74 36.66 35.54
13 Sydney Phillips SO-2 Otterbein 28.30 29.72 35.38 35.10
14 Kierra Cooper SO-2 Madonna 28.41 31.54 20.46 20.18
15 Ayanna Hayes FR-1 Madonna 28.58 29.44 36.01 35.73
16 McKenzie Patton SO-2 Lake Erie 28.60 20.88 31.46 26.32
17 Cheyney Carney SR-4 Kentucky State 28.74 23.28 25.30 27.31
18 Kenedi Hall FR-1 Madonna 28.95 33.88 30.40 26.35
19 Destoni Anderson SO-2 Kentucky State 29.09 26.77 20.95 20.66
20 Pauline Sims Sophomore Toledo Club 29.16 34.70 25.66 35.87
21 Mikaela Hille FR-1 Madonna 29.27 24.59 23.42 33.08
22 Kaitlyn Bright SO-2 Kentucky State 29.29 25.19 36.62 35.44
23 Mattee Bonanno FR-1 Otterbein 29.34 30.52 30.81 22.89
24 Aleiyah Williams FR-1 Madonna 29.39 22.63 33.21 23.52
25 Lisa Bailey FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 29.90 38.87 27.21 34.09
26 Madison Roberts FR-1 Cedarville 30.21 23.57 33.54 26.89
27 Brooklyn Payne JR-3 Wilmington (Ohio) 30.24 28.13 31.45 35.69
28 Abigail Pullins FR-1 Cedarville 30.31 23.04 21.22 27.59
29 Shalbereyl Thomas SR-4 Kentucky State 30.34 38.54 27.61 21.55
30 Miranda Gibson FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 30.60 33.36 32.13 38.87
31 Kayla Thornberry FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 30.62 34.91 29.71 37.05
32 Gernee' Lockhart FR-1 Kentucky State 30.65 25.44 35.86 32.49
33 Kayla Dudek FR-1 Madonna 30.88 26.25 35.52 32.74
34 Lindsay Bollinger FR-1 Madonna 31.64 32.28 28.48 33.86
35 Claire Keber Sophomore Unattached 31.80 35.94 32.76 27.35
36 Intahntea Hopson Sophomore Toledo Club 34.18 41.36 33.84 30.08
37 Taylor Wylie SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 34.61 28.38 37.04 29.77
  Hailey Nielsen SO-2 Lake Erie DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Brittany Holbrook SO-2 Tiffin 26.61
2 Jewl Davis   Unattached 26.77
6 Bailey Hervey SO-2 Madonna 27.38
7 Luca Hartman FR-1 Lake Erie 27.43
12 Carissa Baker SR-4 Kentucky State 28.20
17 Cheyney Carney SR-4 Kentucky State 28.74
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Raquel Warner SO-2 Otterbein 34.92 27.28
8 Carmen D'Ippolito JR-3 Otterbein 29.74 27.79
16 McKenzie Patton SO-2 Lake Erie 27.17 28.60
21 Mikaela Hille FR-1 Madonna 21.66 29.27
22 Kaitlyn Bright SO-2 Kentucky State 24.31 29.29
  Hailey Nielsen SO-2 Lake Erie DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Kelsey Grove SO-2 Heidelberg 35.31 32.57 30.38 27.37
9 Hanah Johnson SO-2 Cedarville 26.59 20.71 28.54 27.98
10 Macie Wright SO-2 Otterbein 27.07 29.32 31.29 28.19
14 Kierra Cooper SO-2 Madonna 21.88 34.10 36.65 28.41
19 Destoni Anderson SO-2 Kentucky State 30.55 21.24 32.00 29.09
29 Shalbereyl Thomas SR-4 Kentucky State 33.38 37.63 34.29 30.34
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
11 Brooke Warren FR-1 Cedarville 23.41 20.31 28.20
15 Ayanna Hayes FR-1 Madonna 32.30 24.01 28.58
18 Kenedi Hall FR-1 Madonna 35.61 30.40 28.95
24 Aleiyah Williams FR-1 Madonna 34.10 32.04 29.39
25 Lisa Bailey FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 37.98 36.48 29.90
33 Kayla Dudek FR-1 Madonna 29.96 25.33 30.88
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 Sydney Phillips SO-2 Otterbein 28.30
23 Mattee Bonanno FR-1 Otterbein 29.34
26 Madison Roberts FR-1 Cedarville 30.21
28 Abigail Pullins FR-1 Cedarville 30.31
31 Kayla Thornberry FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 30.62
34 Lindsay Bollinger FR-1 Madonna 31.64
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Kristen Massey JR-3 Tiffin 23.74 26.97 24.28 33.45 23.47 31.29
20 Pauline Sims Sophomore Toledo Club 29.46 29.16 35.00 24.79 22.46 30.33
30 Miranda Gibson FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 26.01 30.60 34.89 33.66 33.36 26.93
32 Gernee' Lockhart FR-1 Kentucky State 39.54 30.65 24.52 34.03 36.17 24.83
35 Claire Keber Sophomore Unattached 34.35 31.80 25.76 29.90 30.21 40.39
36 Intahntea Hopson Sophomore Toledo Club 28.72 34.18 27.35 27.01 42.39 42.39
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
27 Brooklyn Payne JR-3 Wilmington (Ohio) 24.50 33.27 30.24 22.08
37 Taylor Wylie SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 27.69 43.27 34.61 30.81

Women's 300 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Maddi Yingst FR-1 Ashland 30.15 38.11 54.02 36.01 41.87 34.76
2 Madeline Kreller FR-1 Ashland 35.96 44.00 45.69 46.11 42.30 30.88
3 McKenzie Biniker JR-3 Heidelberg 36.16 52.94 55.96 30.99 43.04 34.87
  Bailey Hervey SO-2 Madonna DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Khaliah Staples JR-3 Heidelberg DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jewl Davis   Unattached 54.40 1:01.81 45.74 1:20.36
2 Carissa Baker SR-4 Kentucky State 48.01 1:02.34 55.49 45.51
3 Hailey Acosta SO-2 Otterbein 1:18.08 1:03.48 1:21.26 1:04.12
4 Kelsey Grove SO-2 Heidelberg 1:20.03 1:03.51 1:18.12 44.46
5 Erika Campbell FR-1 Heidelberg 1:06.79 1:04.22 53.31 1:08.72
6 Alexis Snyder JR-3 Otterbein 49.39 1:04.98 51.34 1:23.18
7 Kenedi Hall FR-1 Madonna 47.97 1:05.71 1:15.57 55.20
8 Mikaela Hille FR-1 Madonna 1:04.11 1:06.09 1:03.45 48.91
9 Abigail Pullins FR-1 Cedarville 1:14.43 1:07.05 1:19.12 50.29
10 Cheyney Carney SR-4 Kentucky State 55.67 1:07.89 58.39 1:12.65
11 Cheyenne Rhodes SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 1:21.89 1:09.99 54.60 1:16.29
12 Kayla Thornberry FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 1:29.31 1:10.88 1:24.35 1:27.19
13 Gernee' Lockhart FR-1 Kentucky State 52.00 1:11.23 1:14.80 1:20.49
  Shalbereyl Thomas SR-4 Kentucky State DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Kierra Cooper SO-2 Madonna DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jewl Davis   Unattached 47.60 1:01.81 1:10.47 1:14.79
2 Carissa Baker SR-4 Kentucky State 1:17.93 1:02.34 52.99 1:16.68
3 Hailey Acosta SO-2 Otterbein 1:22.53 1:03.48 55.23 1:22.53
  Kierra Cooper SO-2 Madonna DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Kelsey Grove SO-2 Heidelberg 1:03.51
5 Erika Campbell FR-1 Heidelberg 1:04.22
6 Alexis Snyder JR-3 Otterbein 1:04.98
7 Kenedi Hall FR-1 Madonna 1:05.71
8 Mikaela Hille FR-1 Madonna 1:06.09
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Abigail Pullins FR-1 Cedarville 53.64 1:13.09 1:07.05 1:06.38 55.66
10 Cheyney Carney SR-4 Kentucky State 54.32 1:19.44 1:07.89 55.67 1:24.19
11 Cheyenne Rhodes SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 1:09.29 59.50 1:09.99 1:04.39 58.10
12 Kayla Thornberry FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 1:22.93 1:32.15 1:10.88 1:04.50 1:21.52
13 Gernee' Lockhart FR-1 Kentucky State 1:12.66 1:13.37 1:11.23 1:27.62 1:04.82
  Shalbereyl Thomas SR-4 Kentucky State DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF

Women's 500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Cassidy Newburg SO-2 Ashland 1:19.54
2 Sarah Hunter SR-4 Heidelberg 1:19.69
3 Adaysha Parker SR-4 Tiffin 1:20.79
4 Hanah Johnson SO-2 Cedarville 1:21.49
5 Rachel Miller FR-1 Ashland 1:21.51
6 Alexya Peoples SO-2 Tiffin 1:21.83
7 Allison Schwarzbek SO-2 Heidelberg 1:26.78
8 Taylor Yerian FR-1 Ashland 1:27.76
9 Emma Kimberly SO-2 Otterbein 1:27.81
10 Emma Burke SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 1:28.92
11 Zaireea Norman SO-2 Tiffin 1:32.39
12 Lydia Ott SR-4 Ashland 1:33.83
Women's 500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Cassidy Newburg SO-2 Ashland 1:22.73 1:19.54 1:06.02 56.48
3 Adaysha Parker SR-4 Tiffin 1:30.49 1:20.79 1:37.76 58.98
5 Rachel Miller FR-1 Ashland 59.51 1:21.51 1:27.22 1:00.32
7 Allison Schwarzbek SO-2 Heidelberg 1:01.62 1:26.78 1:12.03 1:51.95
8 Taylor Yerian FR-1 Ashland 1:43.56 1:27.76 1:38.30 1:39.17
9 Emma Kimberly SO-2 Otterbein 1:15.52 1:27.81 1:26.06 1:53.28
Women's 500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Sarah Hunter SR-4 Heidelberg 1:19.69 55.79 1:38.02 1:40.41 1:15.71
4 Hanah Johnson SO-2 Cedarville 1:21.49 1:41.05 1:28.83 1:28.83 1:23.94
6 Alexya Peoples SO-2 Tiffin 1:21.83 1:43.11 58.10 1:07.10 1:28.38
10 Emma Burke SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 1:28.92 1:32.48 1:44.93 1:54.71 1:29.81
11 Zaireea Norman SO-2 Tiffin 1:32.39 1:59.19 1:52.72 1:34.24 1:46.25
12 Lydia Ott SR-4 Ashland 1:33.83 1:23.51 1:37.59 1:28.20 1:05.69

Women's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Madison Doss SO-2 Tiffin 1:53.47 1:52.34 1:53.47 2:12.76 1:51.20 1:30.78
2 Tierra Cotten FR-1 Tiffin 1:44.49 1:50.63 2:02.92 2:31.20 2:10.30 1:30.96
  Shania Cox FR-1 Madonna DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Sarah Bedell JR-3 Otterbein 2:45.59 2:23.99 1:49.44 1:43.68
2 Bethany Putnam SO-2 Cedarville 2:47.45 2:32.22 3:10.28 1:55.69
3 Mackenzie Briggs SR-4 Tiffin 3:21.79 2:38.89 2:26.18 3:17.03
4 Jordan Grzegorczyk SO-2 Tiffin 2:13.14 2:40.40 2:17.95 2:16.34
5 McKenzie Hamm FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 3:15.31 2:46.93 2:15.22 2:00.19
6 Rebecca O'connor FR-1 Tiffin 3:18.34 3:20.34 4:18.44 3:56.41
7 Sarah Pierce JR-3 Wilmington (Ohio) 2:28.48 3:20.64 2:56.57 4:20.84
  Daphene Brown SR-4 Kentucky State DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Chloe Liebold FR-1 Tiffin DNS DNS DNS DNS

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Hailey VanHoy SR-4 Lake Erie 6:57.27 5:45.33 6:42.88 5:59.71 5:41.73 6:35.69
2 Gina Henley SR-4 Lake Erie 5:44.19 6:34.91 5:29.70 6:02.30 6:20.42 7:47.37
3 Kelly Rice FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 7:53.94 7:24.55 6:18.42 6:07.39 7:50.26 6:58.83
4 Ruthie Wyant FR-1 Tiffin 4:41.08 5:03.57 6:14.77 6:14.77 5:11.06 6:48.50
5 Jada Gilliam SO-2 Tiffin 6:26.85 7:20.48 6:26.85 6:23.02 7:43.46 4:31.95
6 Brianna Patterson JR-3 Kentucky State 5:36.32 6:31.71 4:48.84 6:35.66 6:55.45 6:15.88
7 Daphene Brown SR-4 Kentucky State 5:26.27 5:34.23 5:26.27 6:37.89 7:17.68 8:13.39
8 Sarah Pierce JR-3 Wilmington (Ohio) 9:14.06 5:58.01 6:53.42 7:06.20 5:45.23 8:39.97
  Sage Beauregard JR-3 Lake Erie DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Winny Chirchir SO-2 Tiffin 14:20.72 11:28.57
2 Gina Henley SR-4 Lake Erie 12:29.33 11:40.30
3 Catherine Beisel JR-3 Lake Erie 10:16.29 11:40.32
4 Allison Helmke SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 10:41.27 12:17.09
5 Summer Doty FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 12:58.26 12:35.59
  Hailey VanHoy SR-4 Lake Erie DNF DNF

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Emma Gielink JR-3 Tiffin 10.07 9.07 9.98
2 Alexis Cloud SR-4 Tiffin 11.82 9.30 8.19
3 Marie Hammer SR-4 Ashland 10.83 9.33 7.56
4 Maddi Yingst FR-1 Ashland 8.41 9.34 9.90
5 Paula Wollenslegel SO-2 Ashland 9.35 9.35 9.07
6 Anaiyah Strickland SO-2 Tiffin 9.92 9.35 8.70
7 Jazilee Williams FR-1 Tiffin 8.52 9.57 12.16
8 Mariah Mackey SO-2 Tiffin 10.56 9.77 8.89

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Emma Gielink JR-3 Tiffin 7.15 6.78 9.35 11.45 8.98 9.16 6.87
2 Marie Hammer SR-4 Ashland 11.58 12.24 12.24 7.53 10.36 9.41 7.34
3 Alexis Cloud SR-4 Tiffin 9.04 11.58 7.53 9.98 10.07 9.41 8.66
4 Paula Wollenslegel SO-2 Ashland 8.34 9.95 9.66 9.28 10.99 9.47 12.03
5 Maddi Yingst FR-1 Ashland 7.81 9.43 6.86 11.90 8.10 9.52 8.86
6 Jazilee Williams FR-1 Tiffin 8.69 9.75 8.50 10.80 9.84 9.55 9.75
7 Anaiyah Strickland SO-2 Tiffin 9.01 9.87 11.69 12.17 11.21 9.58 9.97
8 Mariah Mackey SO-2 Tiffin 12.03 10.39 11.93 11.84 6.83 9.62 12.22
9 Taylor Dziatczak FR-1 Ashland 8.38 9.74 7.80 10.04 12.08 9.74 10.62
10 Emma Burke SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 11.57 7.45 7.84 10.98 10.78 9.80 10.98
11 Kirsten Camp JR-3 Tiffin 9.35 11.83 8.65 11.14 10.14 9.94 6.96
12 Erika Campbell FR-1 Heidelberg 11.79 8.90 11.79 7.40 10.09 9.99 11.19
13 Rachel Miller FR-1 Ashland 9.07 8.56 10.38 10.07 10.17 10.07 8.26
14 Rachel Frey FR-1 Ashland 9.65 9.24 9.75 12.29 13.00 10.15 7.31
15 Aleiyah Williams FR-1 Madonna 11.02 7.76 10.20 11.63 10.92 10.20 8.78
16 Allison Schwarzbek SO-2 Heidelberg 9.85 7.29 10.88 10.57 12.62 10.26 12.73
17 Brooke Warren FR-1 Cedarville 10.28 13.06 10.59 11.93 9.56 10.28 8.13
18 Alexis Snyder JR-3 Otterbein 9.36 13.87 12.80 10.11 10.75 10.75 8.71
19 Courtney Brown SO-2 Tiffin 12.49 9.90 8.50 7.64 9.04 10.76 12.59
20 Kayla Dudek FR-1 Madonna 9.60 9.06 8.95 12.19 12.51 10.78 10.68
21 Spirit Brooks FR-1 Tiffin 12.46 13.56 10.61 12.25 9.73 10.93 8.42
22 Madison Roberts FR-1 Cedarville 10.87 12.08 8.35 8.90 8.46 10.98 8.90
  Johanna Moeller SO-2 Lake Erie DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Claire Keber Sophomore Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Kylie Goldsmith Junior Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Jazilee Williams FR-1 Tiffin 9.55 8.50 11.75 12.23
11 Kirsten Camp JR-3 Tiffin 9.94 12.73 6.96 8.25
16 Allison Schwarzbek SO-2 Heidelberg 10.26 8.01 11.70 10.98
18 Alexis Snyder JR-3 Otterbein 10.75 9.46 9.79 7.96
20 Kayla Dudek FR-1 Madonna 10.78 9.92 10.25 11.86
  Kylie Goldsmith Junior Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Marie Hammer SR-4 Ashland 8.76 11.39 12.14 11.48 9.51 6.78 9.41
3 Alexis Cloud SR-4 Tiffin 9.70 8.66 11.48 9.79 10.92 11.39 9.41
4 Paula Wollenslegel SO-2 Ashland 9.28 8.81 10.80 8.05 10.99 10.71 9.47
5 Maddi Yingst FR-1 Ashland 9.33 9.14 7.14 11.05 8.10 8.86 9.52
13 Rachel Miller FR-1 Ashland 11.08 7.86 10.98 7.76 10.88 7.66 10.07
17 Brooke Warren FR-1 Cedarville 11.21 12.34 10.39 12.96 11.11 8.13 10.28
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
8 Mariah Mackey SO-2 Tiffin 8.85 7.51 9.62
10 Emma Burke SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 12.55 8.63 9.80
12 Erika Campbell FR-1 Heidelberg 10.69 9.99 9.99
14 Rachel Frey FR-1 Ashland 12.39 12.59 10.15
  Johanna Moeller SO-2 Lake Erie DNF DNF DNF
  Claire Keber Sophomore Unattached DNS DNS DNS
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Emma Gielink JR-3 Tiffin 9.16
7 Anaiyah Strickland SO-2 Tiffin 9.58
9 Taylor Dziatczak FR-1 Ashland 9.74
15 Aleiyah Williams FR-1 Madonna 10.20
19 Courtney Brown SO-2 Tiffin 10.76
21 Spirit Brooks FR-1 Tiffin 10.93
22 Madison Roberts FR-1 Cedarville 10.98

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Hannah Bartlome SR-4 Ashland 1.62m 1.99m 1.93m 1.93m 1.59m 1.73m 5' 3.75"
  • 1.42
    P
  • 1.47
    P
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.62
    O
  • 1.67
    XXX
1 Dalaney Rogala SO-2 Tiffin 1.62m 1.72m 1.57m 1.54m 1.31m 1.68m 5' 3.75"
  • 1.42
    P
  • 1.47
    P
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.62
    O
  • 1.67
    XXX
3 Ellie Jindra SO-2 Ashland 1.62m 1.67m 1.75m 2.03m 2.03m 1.68m 5' 3.75"
  • 1.42
    P
  • 1.47
    P
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.62
    XO
  • 1.67
    XXX
3 Paula Wollenslegel SO-2 Ashland 1.62m 1.54m 2.11m 1.36m 1.26m 1.77m 5' 3.75"
  • 1.42
    P
  • 1.47
    P
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.62
    XO
  • 1.67
    XXX
5 Mercedeez Francis FR-1 Tiffin 1.62m 1.30m 1.80m 1.85m 1.22m 1.67m 5' 3.75"
  • 1.42
    P
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.62
    XXO
  • 1.67
    XXX
6 Marie Hammer SR-4 Ashland 1.57m 1.73m 1.37m 1.24m 1.85m 1.90m 5' 1.75"
  • 1.42
    P
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.62
    XXX
6 Carlee Marshall SO-2 Tiffin 1.57m 1.51m 1.13m 1.29m 1.88m 2.01m 5' 1.75"
  • 1.42
    P
  • 1.47
    P
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.62
    XXX
6 Brittany Holbrook SO-2 Tiffin 1.57m 1.66m 1.60m 1.63m 1.46m 1.11m 5' 1.75"
  • 1.42
    P
  • 1.47
    P
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.62
    XXX
9 Olivia Hipp SR-4 Heidelberg 1.52m 1.58m 1.26m 1.84m 1.46m 1.11m 4' 11.75"
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    XXX
9 Gabrielle Reinhardt FR-1 Tiffin 1.52m 1.64m 1.87m 1.11m 1.25m 1.90m 4' 11.75"
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    XXX
9 Courtney Brown SO-2 Tiffin 1.52m 1.61m 1.20m 1.90m 1.14m 1.47m 4' 11.75"
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    XXX
12 Kirsten Camp JR-3 Tiffin 1.47m 1.51m 1.66m 1.48m 1.79m 1.40m 4' 9.75"
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    XXX
13 Laney Davis SO-2 Ashland 1.47m 1.57m 1.68m 1.91m 1.85m 1.44m 4' 9.75"
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    XO
  • 1.52
    XXX
14 Rachel Frey FR-1 Ashland 1.42m 1.08m 1.15m 1.63m 1.51m 1.12m 4' 7.75"
  • 1.42
    XO
  • 1.47
    XXX
  Kierra Cooper SO-2 Madonna NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  Taylor Dziatczak FR-1 Ashland NH NH NH NH NH NH NH

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Nicole Casper   Bayou Vault Club 2.85m 3.30m 3.70m 3.78m 3.74m 4.02m 13' 2.25"
  • 2.67
    P
  • 2.82
    P
  • 2.97
    P
  • 3.12
    P
  • 3.27
    P
  • 3.42
    P
  • 3.57
    P
  • 3.72
    P
  • 3.87
    P
  • 4.02
    XXO
  • 4.12
    XXX
2 Amber Otermat SO-2 Ashland 3.61m 3.39m 2.75m 3.43m 3.68m 3.57m 11' 8.5"
  • 2.67
    P
  • 2.82
    P
  • 2.97
    P
  • 3.12
    P
  • 3.27
    P
  • 3.42
    XO
  • 3.57
    XXO
  • 3.72
    XXX
3 Maria Stoddard JR-3 Tiffin 2.53m 3.73m 4.28m 3.83m 3.42m 3.42m 11' 2.5"
  • 2.67
    P
  • 2.82
    P
  • 2.97
    P
  • 3.12
    O
  • 3.27
    O
  • 3.42
    O
  • 3.57
    XXX
3 Madeline Barnes FR-1 Cedarville 3.66m 4.07m 4.00m 3.86m 4.38m 3.42m 11' 2.5"
  • 2.67
    P
  • 2.82
    P
  • 2.97
    P
  • 3.12
    P
  • 3.27
    O
  • 3.42
    O
  • 3.57
    XXX
3 Dana Shoff SO-2 Otterbein 2.84m 3.04m 2.94m 3.56m 3.28m 3.42m 11' 2.5"
  • 2.67
    P
  • 2.82
    P
  • 2.97
    P
  • 3.12
    O
  • 3.27
    O
  • 3.42
    O
  • 3.57
    XXX
6 Julia Swallows FR-1 Otterbein 3.92m 2.68m 3.56m 3.04m 2.29m 3.27m 10' 8.75"
  • 2.67
    P
  • 2.82
    P
  • 2.97
    P
  • 3.12
    XO
  • 3.27
    O
  • 3.42
    XXX
7 Kathleen Kennedy FR-1 Otterbein 2.50m 3.37m 2.22m 3.34m 2.81m 3.12m 10' 2.75"
  • 2.67
    P
  • 2.82
    O
  • 2.97
    O
  • 3.12
    O
  • 3.27
    XXX
8 Amanda Edwards SO-2 Cedarville 3.84m 2.87m 3.00m 3.31m 2.62m 3.12m 10' 2.75"
  • 2.67
    P
  • 2.82
    O
  • 2.97
    XO
  • 3.12
    XXO
  • 3.27
    XXX
9 Gabriel Ewing FR-1 Ashland 2.32m 3.06m 2.44m 3.59m 2.67m 2.97m 9' 9"
  • 2.67
    P
  • 2.82
    O
  • 2.97
    XO
  • 3.12
    XXX
10 Angel Frye FR-1 Ashland 2.26m 2.96m 2.40m 2.20m 3.05m 2.82m 9' 3"
  • 2.67
    P
  • 2.82
    O
  • 2.97
    XXX
10 Dalaney Rogala SO-2 Tiffin 2.96m 2.62m 3.50m 2.79m 2.48m 2.82m 9' 3"
  • 2.67
    O
  • 2.82
    O
  • 2.97
    XXX
12 Jaimie Blunt FR-1 Otterbein 3.05m 2.82m 3.02m 2.45m 2.90m 2.82m 9' 3"
  • 2.67
    XO
  • 2.82
    O
  • 2.97
    XXX
13 Taylor Nunan SO-2 Cedarville 2.88m 3.10m 2.99m 2.45m 2.34m 2.82m 9' 3"
  • 2.67
    O
  • 2.82
    XO
  • 2.97
    XXX
13 Vanessa Byers FR-1 Ashland 3.50m 2.31m 2.31m 2.11m 3.27m 2.82m 9' 3"
  • 2.67
    P
  • 2.82
    XO
  • 2.97
    XXX
15 Sydney Ranzau FR-1 Otterbein 3.67m 3.30m 2.28m 2.51m 2.09m 2.82m 9' 3"
  • 2.67
    O
  • 2.82
    XXO
  • 2.97
    XXX
16 Ryan Allen FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 3.47m 2.88m 2.91m 3.47m 2.48m 2.67m 8' 9"
  • 2.67
    XXO
  • 2.82
    XXX
  Jessica Barton FR-1 Cedarville NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 2.67
    XXX
  Jordan Grzegorczyk SO-2 Tiffin NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 2.67
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Marie Hammer SR-4 Ashland 5.23m 5.91m 4.18m 5.28m 17' 2"
  • 5.23  
  • 5.15  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.14  
  • 5.17  
  • 5.20  
2 Alexis Cloud SR-4 Tiffin 5.07m 5.63m 3.80m 6.13m 16' 7.75"
  • 5.06  
  • 4.63  
  • 5.07  
  • 4.48  
  • 4.88  
  • FOUL  
3 Shalbe Evans SO-2 Tiffin 5.06m 5.57m 4.91m 6.38m 16' 7.25"
  • 5.03  
  • 5.06  
  • 4.84  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.68  
  • 4.76  
4 Kierra Cooper SO-2 Madonna 5.03m 4.98m 3.92m 4.38m 16' 6"
  • 4.59  
  • 4.79  
  • 5.03  
  • 5.00  
  • 4.90  
  • 4.94  
5 Taylor Dziatczak FR-1 Ashland 5.02m 4.22m 5.42m 5.47m 16' 5.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.99  
  • 4.83  
  • 4.93  
  • 5.02  
  • FOUL  
6 Samantha Didion SO-2 Ashland 5.00m 4.65m 3.65m 6.20m 16' 5"
  • 5.00  
  • 4.78  
  • 4.90  
  • 4.84  
  • 4.85  
  • 4.44  
7 Paula Wollenslegel SO-2 Ashland 4.91m 6.19m 4.81m 6.24m 16' 1.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.83  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.85  
  • 4.90  
  • 4.91  
8 Romi Smith FR-1 Ashland 4.83m 5.12m 3.82m 4.11m 15' 10.25"
  • 4.63  
  • 4.75  
  • 4.69  
  • 4.83  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.58  
9 Rachel Frey FR-1 Ashland 4.71m 3.30m 4.95m 4.57m 15' 5.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.71  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.47  
  • 4.29  
10 Mikaela Hille FR-1 Madonna 4.69m 3.47m 5.72m 3.28m 15' 4.75"
  • 4.46  
  • 4.69  
  • 4.64  
11 Olivia Hipp SR-4 Heidelberg 4.66m 3.63m 5.36m 3.45m 15' 3.5"
  • 4.08  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.66  
12 Ayanna Hayes FR-1 Madonna 4.63m 4.63m 4.54m 4.07m 15' 2.25"
  • 4.63  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.50  
13 Lisa Bailey FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 4.50m 4.68m 4.50m 4.10m 14' 9.25"
  • 4.42  
  • 4.45  
  • 4.50  
13 Shadayiah Nelson FR-1 Tiffin 4.50m 4.05m 3.56m 5.04m 14' 9.25"
  • 4.09  
  • 4.31  
  • 4.50  
15 Alexis Snyder JR-3 Otterbein 4.44m 3.42m 5.51m 5.42m 14' 7"
  • 4.30  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.44  
15 Lindsay Bollinger FR-1 Madonna 4.44m 5.73m 4.93m 3.46m 14' 7"
  • 4.44  
  • 4.28  
  • 4.21  
17 Tamsin Day FR-1 Otterbein 4.35m 3.52m 4.13m 4.05m 14' 3.25"
  • 3.68  
  • 4.35  
  • 4.28  
18 Laney Davis SO-2 Ashland 4.20m 4.41m 3.70m 3.61m 13' 9.5"
  • 4.20  
  • 4.14  
  • FOUL  
19 Pauline Sims Sophomore Toledo Club 4.12m 4.57m 4.24m 4.16m 13' 6.25"
  • 2.70  
  • 3.69  
  • 4.12  
20 Intahntea Hopson Sophomore Toledo Club 3.51m 4.46m 2.84m 3.09m 11' 6.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 3.51  
  • FOUL  
  Hailey Nielsen SO-2 Lake Erie NM NM NM NM NM
  Kylie Goldsmith Junior Unattached NM NM NM NM NM
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
5 Taylor Dziatczak FR-1 Ashland 5.97m 3.76m 5.02m 6.43m 4.07m 16' 5.75"
6 Samantha Didion SO-2 Ashland 5.55m 6.35m 5.00m 6.45m 4.85m 16' 5"
8 Romi Smith FR-1 Ashland 6.09m 3.86m 4.83m 4.44m 5.65m 15' 10.25"
9 Rachel Frey FR-1 Ashland 4.62m 4.05m 4.71m 5.13m 4.76m 15' 5.5"
13 Shadayiah Nelson FR-1 Tiffin 3.33m 3.47m 4.50m 3.78m 4.82m 14' 9.25"
15 Lindsay Bollinger FR-1 Madonna 4.88m 5.24m 4.44m 3.77m 4.17m 14' 7"
15 Alexis Snyder JR-3 Otterbein 4.00m 5.42m 4.44m 4.97m 4.22m 14' 7"
17 Tamsin Day FR-1 Otterbein 4.05m 3.74m 4.35m 4.48m 4.39m 14' 3.25"
18 Laney Davis SO-2 Ashland 4.33m 3.61m 4.20m 4.07m 3.40m 13' 9.5"
19 Pauline Sims Sophomore Toledo Club 4.41m 4.94m 4.12m 4.78m 3.05m 13' 6.25"
20 Intahntea Hopson Sophomore Toledo Club 2.74m 3.86m 3.51m 3.26m 3.55m 11' 6.25"
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Marie Hammer SR-4 Ashland 5.23m 17' 2"
2 Alexis Cloud SR-4 Tiffin 5.07m 16' 7.75"
3 Shalbe Evans SO-2 Tiffin 5.06m 16' 7.25"
4 Kierra Cooper SO-2 Madonna 5.03m 16' 6"
7 Paula Wollenslegel SO-2 Ashland 4.91m 16' 1.5"
10 Mikaela Hille FR-1 Madonna 4.69m 15' 4.75"
11 Olivia Hipp SR-4 Heidelberg 4.66m 15' 3.5"
12 Ayanna Hayes FR-1 Madonna 4.63m 15' 2.25"
13 Lisa Bailey FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 4.50m 14' 9.25"
  Hailey Nielsen SO-2 Lake Erie NM NM
  Kylie Goldsmith Junior Unattached NM NM

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Miaisha Blair SO-2 Tiffin 11.24m 12.36m 36' 10.5"
  • 11.24  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Emma Gielink JR-3 Tiffin 10.91m 14.18m 35' 9.5"
  • 10.51  
  • 10.91  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.61  
  • 10.65  
  • FOUL  
3 Shadayiah Nelson FR-1 Tiffin 10.35m 7.76m 33' 11.5"
  • 9.59  
  • 10.29  
  • 10.35  
  • 10.35  
  • 10.18  
  • 10.11  
4 Kierra Cooper SO-2 Madonna 10.17m 8.64m 33' 4.5"
  • 9.35  
  • 9.82  
  • 10.17  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Mikaela Hille FR-1 Madonna 9.75m 10.82m 32' 0"
  • 9.41  
  • 9.28  
  • 9.75  
  • 9.48  
  • 9.50  
  • 9.65  
6 Romi Smith FR-1 Ashland 9.44m 8.68m 30' 11.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.44  
  • 9.36  
7 Ayanna Hayes FR-1 Madonna 9.29m 8.64m 30' 5.75"
  • 8.92  
  • 8.99  
  • 8.99  
  • 9.29  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.93  
  Lindsay Bollinger FR-1 Madonna NM NM NM

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Lindsay Baker   UNAT-Ashland 10.97m 14.68m 15.45m 19.00m 50' 8.25"
  • 14.26  
  • 14.88  
  • 15.06  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.73  
  • 15.45  
2 Nicole Berry   Unattached 14.11m 14.53m 13.97m 11.87m 45' 10"
  • 12.52  
  • 13.13  
  • 13.67  
  • 13.97  
  • 13.91  
  • FOUL  
3 Monica Carson SR-4 Tiffin 9.67m 9.94m 13.81m 15.33m 45' 3.75"
  • 13.23  
  • 13.81  
  • 13.61  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Brenda Johnson   Unattached 11.92m 16.17m 13.70m 14.66m 44' 11.5"
  • 13.27  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.16  
  • 12.27  
  • 12.33  
  • 13.70  
5 Gianna Dipippo FR-1 Ashland 13.19m 14.13m 13.46m 10.23m 44' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.46  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Elizabeth Weimer   UNAT-Ashland 10.48m 15.65m 13.26m 16.04m 43' 6"
  • 13.21  
  • 12.47  
  • 11.33  
  • 12.15  
  • 12.12  
  • 13.26  
7 Ashley DeWitt   Tiffin Alumni 10.84m 10.84m 13.06m 12.41m 42' 10.25"
  • 12.82  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.02  
  • 12.17  
  • 13.06  
  • FOUL  
8 Mariah Cruise SR-4 Cedarville 10.83m 9.04m 11.90m 13.92m 39' 0.5"
  • 11.90  
  • 11.84  
  • 11.65  
  • 11.28  
  • 11.29  
  • 11.01  
9 Hana Mehok SR-4 Tiffin 15.05m 14.93m 11.85m 14.58m 38' 10.5"
  • 11.67  
  • 11.80  
  • 11.85  
  • 11.35  
  • 11.13  
  • 10.80  
10 Mackenzie Swary JR-3 Otterbein 10.61m 14.15m 11.79m 9.55m 38' 8.25"
  • 11.79  
  • 11.37  
  • 10.78  
11 Angel Freeman FR-1 Kentucky State 10.60m 8.60m 11.78m 9.66m 38' 7.75"
  • 10.74  
  • 11.61  
  • 11.78  
12 Sabrina Chupp SR-4 Tiffin 9.16m 13.74m 11.74m 11.15m 38' 6.25"
  • 11.74  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
13 Abigail Brown FR-1 Cedarville 13.89m 12.14m 11.67m 12.37m 38' 3.5"
  • 10.90  
  • 11.67  
  • 11.40  
14 Lauren Stacy SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 13.26m 11.63m 11.63m 9.30m 38' 2"
  • 10.12  
  • 11.63  
  • FOUL  
15 Taylor Kroll   UNAT-Ashland 10.45m 8.50m 11.48m 10.68m 37' 8"
  • 11.48  
  • 11.41  
  • 11.34  
16 Marie Thornton SR-4 Otterbein 13.10m 14.35m 11.39m 14.12m 37' 4.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.39  
  • 11.38  
17 Annabella Miller FR-1 Madonna 13.90m 10.70m 11.03m 10.70m 36' 2.25"
  • 10.59  
  • 11.03  
  • 11.01  
18 Emily Finnegan JR-3 Otterbein 13.37m 7.94m 10.87m 7.72m 35' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.87  
19 Ciera Smith SR-4 Tiffin 11.08m 10.32m 10.86m 7.82m 35' 7.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.86  
  • FOUL  
20 Kelsey Jakubcin FR-1 Heidelberg 10.54m 12.96m 10.54m 11.59m 34' 7"
  • 10.54  
  • 10.18  
  • FOUL  
20 Danute Liepaite SR-4 Tiffin 12.12m 8.43m 10.54m 7.90m 34' 7"
  • 10.16  
  • 10.17  
  • 10.54  
22 Erica Zimmer SO-2 Otterbein 11.09m 11.91m 10.36m 11.91m 34' 0"
  • 10.35  
  • 10.32  
  • 10.36  
23 Kayli Sullivan FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 12.86m 13.07m 10.29m 11.11m 33' 9.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.29  
  • 9.13  
24 Chelsey-Marie Ford JR-3 Kentucky State 8.32m 12.18m 10.15m 9.34m 33' 3.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.15  
25 Alexia Page-Boyd SO-2 Heidelberg 9.70m 8.74m 9.60m 10.37m 31' 6"
  • 8.51  
  • 9.60  
  • 9.39  
26 Nashaye Sutton JR-3 Kentucky State 8.12m 7.85m 9.02m 8.93m 29' 7.25"
  • 8.74  
  • 9.02  
  • FOUL  
27 Jordan Stoll SO-2 Otterbein 8.04m 6.71m 8.29m 10.03m 27' 2.5"
  • 8.29  
  • 8.23  
  • 8.10  
28 Samantha Haddad SO-2 Madonna 6.58m 6.50m 8.03m 6.34m 26' 4.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.03  
29 Jaylyn LaFlamme JR-3 Cedarville 6.54m 6.93m 7.97m 8.13m 26' 1.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 7.97  
  • FOUL  
  Lauren Pagan JR-3 Lake Erie NM NM NM NM NM
  Kylie Goldsmith Junior Unattached NM NM NM NM NM
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
8 Mariah Cruise SR-4 Cedarville 8.45m 13.68m 11.90m 39' 0.5"
12 Sabrina Chupp SR-4 Tiffin 13.15m 9.63m 11.74m 38' 6.25"
13 Abigail Brown FR-1 Cedarville 11.32m 12.37m 11.67m 38' 3.5"
17 Annabella Miller FR-1 Madonna 10.26m 14.23m 11.03m 36' 2.25"
18 Emily Finnegan JR-3 Otterbein 12.72m 14.13m 10.87m 35' 8"
19 Ciera Smith SR-4 Tiffin 13.25m 8.80m 10.86m 35' 7.75"
20 Kelsey Jakubcin FR-1 Heidelberg 7.80m 12.86m 10.54m 34' 7"
20 Danute Liepaite SR-4 Tiffin 10.22m 11.70m 10.54m 34' 7"
23 Kayli Sullivan FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 12.04m 9.47m 10.29m 33' 9.25"
24 Chelsey-Marie Ford JR-3 Kentucky State 11.88m 11.37m 10.15m 33' 3.75"
25 Alexia Page-Boyd SO-2 Heidelberg 11.81m 11.62m 9.60m 31' 6"
26 Nashaye Sutton JR-3 Kentucky State 6.95m 10.01m 9.02m 29' 7.25"
27 Jordan Stoll SO-2 Otterbein 10.20m 7.05m 8.29m 27' 2.5"
28 Samantha Haddad SO-2 Madonna 5.62m 8.35m 8.03m 26' 4.25"
29 Jaylyn LaFlamme JR-3 Cedarville 5.90m 6.85m 7.97m 26' 1.75"
  Lauren Pagan JR-3 Lake Erie NM NM NM NM
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Lindsay Baker   UNAT-Ashland 18.69m 15.45m 50' 8.25"
2 Nicole Berry   Unattached 12.57m 13.97m 45' 10"
3 Monica Carson SR-4 Tiffin 9.94m 13.81m 45' 3.75"
4 Brenda Johnson   Unattached 9.73m 13.70m 44' 11.5"
5 Gianna Dipippo FR-1 Ashland 11.71m 13.46m 44' 2"
6 Elizabeth Weimer   UNAT-Ashland 15.78m 13.26m 43' 6"
7 Ashley DeWitt   Tiffin Alumni 14.89m 13.06m 42' 10.25"
9 Hana Mehok SR-4 Tiffin 9.95m 11.85m 38' 10.5"
10 Mackenzie Swary JR-3 Otterbein 14.38m 11.79m 38' 8.25"
11 Angel Freeman FR-1 Kentucky State 12.02m 11.78m 38' 7.75"
14 Lauren Stacy SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 13.96m 11.63m 38' 2"
15 Taylor Kroll   UNAT-Ashland 12.05m 11.48m 37' 8"
16 Marie Thornton SR-4 Otterbein 7.97m 11.39m 37' 4.5"
22 Erica Zimmer SO-2 Otterbein 12.22m 10.36m 34' 0"
  Kylie Goldsmith Junior Unattached NM NM NM

Women's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Natalie Helenthal JR-3 Ashland 18.86m 61' 10.5"
  • 17.67  
  • 18.35  
  • 18.86  
  • 18.28  
  • 18.84  
  • 18.49  
2 MacKenzie Leigh JR-3 Ashland 18.30m 60' 0.5"
  • 17.76  
  • 17.76  
  • 17.51  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.70  
  • 18.30  
3 Ashley DeWitt   Tiffin Alumni 17.89m 58' 8.5"
  • 17.40  
  • 17.50  
  • 17.89  
  • 16.88  
  • 16.93  
  • 17.31  
  • 17.89  
4 Gianna Dipippo FR-1 Ashland 17.07m 56' 0"
  • 17.07  
  • 16.58  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.04  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.30  
5 Carrol Pauley   UNAT-Ashland 16.22m 53' 2.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.10  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.22  
6 Lindsay Baker   UNAT-Ashland 15.95m 52' 4"
  • 14.39  
  • 15.95  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.36  
  • 15.80  
7 Taylor Kroll   UNAT-Ashland 15.68m 51' 5.5"
  • 15.68  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.68  
  • 13.70  
8 Lauren Stacy SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 15.55m 51' 0.25"
  • 14.88  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.55  
  • 14.80  
  • 15.36  
  • 15.28  
9 Hana Mehok SR-4 Tiffin 14.69m 48' 2.5"
  • 13.13  
  • 14.53  
  • 14.45  
  • 14.24  
  • 14.54  
  • 14.69  
10 Emily Finnegan JR-3 Otterbein 14.38m 47' 2.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.96  
  • 14.38  
11 Nicole Berry   Unattached 13.02m 42' 8.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.02  
  • 12.24  
12 Mackenzie Swary JR-3 Otterbein 12.90m 42' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.64  
  • 12.90  
13 Mykala Pop   UNAT-Ashland 12.79m 41' 11.5"
  • 12.79  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.93  
14 Annabella Miller FR-1 Madonna 12.55m 41' 2.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.55  
  • FOUL  
15 Alexia Page-Boyd SO-2 Heidelberg 12.20m 40' 0.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.16  
  • 12.20  
16 Mariah Cruise SR-4 Cedarville 11.85m 38' 10.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.85  
  • FOUL  
17 Jaylyn LaFlamme JR-3 Cedarville 11.68m 38' 4"
  • 11.68  
  • 11.43  
  • 10.40  
18 Baylee Sentman SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 11.55m 37' 10.75"
  • 10.78  
  • 11.55  
  • 11.34  
19 Jordan Stoll SO-2 Otterbein 11.28m 37' 0.25"
  • 11.28  
  • 10.98  
  • 11.03  
20 Elizabeth Weimer   UNAT-Ashland 11.15m 36' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.15  
  • FOUL  
21 Zara Zeller SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 11.08m 36' 4.25"
  • 11.08  
  • 10.98  
  • 10.77  
22 Calla Henry JR-3 Wilmington (Ohio) 11.07m 36' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.51  
  • 11.07  
23 Kelsey Jakubcin FR-1 Heidelberg 10.80m 35' 5.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.80  
24 Kayli Sullivan FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 10.74m 35' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.74  
25 Erica Zimmer SO-2 Otterbein 9.82m 32' 2.75"
  • 9.82  
  • 9.53  
  • 9.33  
26 Samantha Haddad SO-2 Madonna 9.62m 31' 6.75"
  • 9.08  
  • 9.62  
  • FOUL  
27 Abigail Brown FR-1 Cedarville 9.42m 30' 11"
  • 8.43  
  • 9.42  
  • 9.23  
  Madison Siebenaler   Unattached NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
11 Nicole Berry   Unattached 10.16m 15.36m 15.36m 13.02m 15.62m 42' 8.75"
14 Annabella Miller FR-1 Madonna 11.04m 11.55m 8.79m 12.55m 10.54m 41' 2.25"
15 Alexia Page-Boyd SO-2 Heidelberg 15.62m 10.25m 12.93m 12.20m 11.71m 40' 0.5"
16 Mariah Cruise SR-4 Cedarville 14.34m 10.31m 9.01m 11.85m 9.84m 38' 10.5"
17 Jaylyn LaFlamme JR-3 Cedarville 8.41m 8.41m 11.91m 11.68m 9.58m 38' 4"
18 Baylee Sentman SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 11.20m 13.98m 8.09m 11.55m 11.43m 37' 10.75"
19 Jordan Stoll SO-2 Otterbein 9.14m 7.90m 12.63m 11.28m 13.54m 37' 0.25"
22 Calla Henry JR-3 Wilmington (Ohio) 14.28m 14.39m 8.08m 11.07m 11.73m 36' 4"
23 Kelsey Jakubcin FR-1 Heidelberg 12.64m 14.04m 8.32m 10.80m 14.04m 35' 5.25"
24 Kayli Sullivan FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 12.14m 8.91m 10.74m 10.74m 8.16m 35' 3"
25 Erica Zimmer SO-2 Otterbein 11.88m 9.82m 12.47m 9.82m 6.87m 32' 2.75"
26 Samantha Haddad SO-2 Madonna 6.83m 9.62m 9.24m 9.62m 9.04m 31' 6.75"
27 Abigail Brown FR-1 Cedarville 9.23m 7.25m 9.80m 9.42m 12.25m 30' 11"
  Madison Siebenaler   Unattached NM NM NM NM NM NM
Women's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Natalie Helenthal JR-3 Ashland 14.33m 18.48m 18.86m 61' 10.5"
2 MacKenzie Leigh JR-3 Ashland 21.23m 19.03m 18.30m 60' 0.5"
3 Ashley DeWitt   Tiffin Alumni 16.46m 13.42m 17.89m 58' 8.5"
4 Gianna Dipippo FR-1 Ashland 21.34m 21.17m 17.07m 56' 0"
5 Carrol Pauley   UNAT-Ashland 12.98m 15.25m 16.22m 53' 2.75"
6 Lindsay Baker   UNAT-Ashland 15.15m 16.91m 15.95m 52' 4"
7 Taylor Kroll   UNAT-Ashland 16.62m 14.43m 15.68m 51' 5.5"
8 Lauren Stacy SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 13.06m 20.22m 15.55m 51' 0.25"
9 Hana Mehok SR-4 Tiffin 12.05m 12.05m 14.69m 48' 2.5"
10 Emily Finnegan JR-3 Otterbein 16.68m 10.93m 14.38m 47' 2.25"
12 Mackenzie Swary JR-3 Otterbein 16.77m 15.09m 12.90m 42' 4"
13 Mykala Pop   UNAT-Ashland 15.60m 15.48m 12.79m 41' 11.5"
20 Elizabeth Weimer   UNAT-Ashland 14.38m 13.16m 11.15m 36' 7"
21 Zara Zeller SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 9.97m 10.97m 11.08m 36' 4.25"