January 26-27, 2018
|
Indiana-Gladstein FH - Bloomington, IN
|
200m (Banked)

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Teddy Browning FR-1 Indiana 1:50.97 1:54.30
2 Jordan Huntoon SR-4 Indiana 1:51.21 1:48.99
3 Connor Clafliln   Unattached 1:52.17 2:17.97
4 Michael Vitucci JR-3 Cincinnati 1:52.25 1:35.42
5 Cooper Williams   Unattached 1:52.72 1:34.69
6 Clayton Goldman SO-2 Notre Dame 1:55.75 2:07.33
7 Matt Fraizer FR-1 Notre Dame 1:56.03 2:23.88
8 David Plunkett SO-2 SE Missouri 1:56.63 2:25.79
9 Cole Hannam   University of Windsor 1:57.17 2:10.06
10 Royer Baez SO-2 FIU 1:57.27 1:50.24
11 Jake Barnes SO-2 Cincinnati 1:58.10 2:04.01
12 Logan Baker SO-2 Cincinnati 1:58.16 1:30.99
13 Austin Perkins FR-1 SE Missouri 1:59.04 1:47.14
14 Jordan Knapp SR-4 Miami (Ohio) 1:59.13 2:31.30
15 Josh Zilles   University of Windsor 1:59.47 1:39.16
16 James Kosbar JR-3 SE Missouri 2:00.04 1:36.04
  Peter Cooke FR-1 Miami (Ohio) DNF DNF
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Teddy Browning FR-1 Indiana 1:18.79 2:24.27 1:50.97 1:46.54 1:56.52
2 Jordan Huntoon SR-4 Indiana 1:51.21 1:45.65 1:51.21 2:06.78 1:48.99
3 Connor Clafliln   Unattached 2:07.88 1:33.11 1:52.17 2:25.83 2:15.73
4 Michael Vitucci JR-3 Cincinnati 1:56.74 1:28.68 1:52.25 1:36.54 2:02.36
6 Clayton Goldman SO-2 Notre Dame 2:06.17 2:03.86 1:55.75 1:38.39 2:07.33
12 Logan Baker SO-2 Cincinnati 2:06.44 2:13.52 1:58.16 1:49.89 1:58.16
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
5 Cooper Williams   Unattached 1:52.72 1:42.58
7 Matt Fraizer FR-1 Notre Dame 1:56.03 2:07.64
8 David Plunkett SO-2 SE Missouri 1:56.63 2:14.13
9 Cole Hannam   University of Windsor 1:57.17 2:19.44
10 Royer Baez SO-2 FIU 1:57.27 2:14.86
11 Jake Barnes SO-2 Cincinnati 1:58.10 2:27.63
13 Austin Perkins FR-1 SE Missouri 1:59.04 1:24.52
14 Jordan Knapp SR-4 Miami (Ohio) 1:59.13 2:11.05
15 Josh Zilles   University of Windsor 1:59.47 2:12.62
16 James Kosbar JR-3 SE Missouri 2:00.04 2:02.44
  Peter Cooke FR-1 Miami (Ohio) DNF DNF