January 19-20, 2018
|
Indiana-Gladstein FH - Bloomington, IN
|
200m (Banked)

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Emily Oren   Oiselle 4:34.94 6:00.86 5:35.08 4:46.39
2 Taylor Austin SR-4 Indiana State 4:36.76 5:25.77 5:22.89 4:48.29
3 Claire Hamilton   Unattached 5:35.14 5:11.41 4:38.79 4:56.58
4 Lexa Barrott FR-1 Indiana 5:20.86 3:30.94 3:30.94 4:57.09
5 Joely Pinkston SO-2 Indiana 4:19.02 3:58.18 4:30.93 4:57.72
6 Sarah Anderson JR-3 Western Michigan 5:49.39 3:52.93 5:34.46 4:58.62
7 Alesha Vovk SR-4 Miami (Ohio) 5:37.90 3:44.27 6:25.74 4:59.02
8 S. Brooke Moore JR-3 Indiana State 5:05.23 5:08.22 3:47.43 4:59.24
9 Josey Korte   Unattached 5:41.91 4:32.93 6:02.91 4:59.92
10 Meggan Grams JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 5:01.10 4:24.97 4:24.97 5:01.10
11 Brooke Nusser JR-3 Bradley 4:07.04 3:45.95 4:19.09 5:01.26
12 Ciara Scott SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 4:34.71 5:59.23 4:28.67 5:01.87
13 Melina Gryschka SR-4 Southern Indiana 5:52.85 4:12.47 5:13.31 5:04.18
14 Angelina Ellis FR-1 Butler 4:40.70 4:37.65 4:43.75 5:05.10
15 Jessi Conley JR-3 Indiana State 6:10.23 4:04.78 4:59.85 5:05.97
16 Kelly Mindak FR-1 Butler 5:06.92 6:21.33 5:16.22 5:10.02
17 Emily Borchers JR-3 Dayton 5:39.20 6:35.22 5:57.87 5:11.19
18 Juliane Sormain FR-1 Western Michigan 4:44.27 6:46.10 5:56.12 5:12.38
19 Sam Lechowicz SO-2 Bradley 5:59.69 4:44.62 3:45.20 5:12.77
20 Taylor Domro SR-4 St. Norbert 4:29.07 6:12.32 4:44.72 5:12.87
21 Barkley Castro SR-4 Marshall 4:52.03 6:36.78 4:26.64 5:17.42
22 Leah Polycarpou JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 3:57.48 5:49.81 6:47.57 5:20.92
23 Sandra Villajos JR-3 Indiana Tech 5:17.87 5:43.56 4:20.08 5:21.08
24 Jennifer Comastri FR-1 Southern Indiana 6:35.60 6:06.65 4:59.11 5:21.62
25 Bryce Cutler SR-4 Southern Indiana 4:05.39 3:46.02 3:49.25 5:22.88
26 Maisie Lay SO-2 Vincennes 6:14.09 5:05.18 5:51.12 5:28.15
27 Madeline Armstrong SR-4 Marshall 3:53.67 6:43.91 7:10.62 5:33.81
28 Erin Gallagher FR-1 Bradley 4:45.99 5:06.42 5:06.42 5:40.46
29 Sydney Davidson SO-2 Vincennes 5:59.23 5:10.87 4:08.70 5:45.41