April 14, 2018
|
Towson - Towson, MD

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Nicole Libbey   Towson University TrackClub 2:30.84 2:41.13 2:01.71 3:20.55 2:51.41 -
0 Catherine Andrews   Towson University TrackClub 3:38.21 2:51.21 3:21.42 3:16.39 2:47.85 -
1 Carly Pettipaw JR-3 Delaware 2:13.65 2:09.75 1:59.37 1:56.78 2:09.75 10
2 Andrea Foster SO-2 Essex CC 2:00.49 1:47.25 1:35.33 2:42.86 2:12.40 8
3 Infinnatie Rowe FR-1 Morgan State 2:03.31 1:51.38 1:50.05 2:07.29 2:12.59 6
4 Angie Spadaccini SR-4 Delaware 2:24.40 2:41.78 2:23.06 2:05.68 2:13.70 5
5 Monica Lannen SO-2 Christopher Newport 2:22.38 1:53.35 2:21.00 2:05.79 2:18.23 4
6 Amanda Famularo SR-4 Towson 2:50.92 2:03.68 2:43.98 1:58.12 2:18.96 3
7 Allison (Alli) Krahe FR-1 Stevenson 2:07.71 1:49.47 2:38.59 2:13.33 2:20.34 2
8 Jeanette Bendolph JR-3 Delaware 2:40.25 2:13.55 2:24.79 2:27.60 2:20.57 1
9 Ashley Souffrant SR-4 Morgan State 2:34.82 2:54.52 2:27.78 2:37.63 2:20.74 -
10 Tiffany Woods JR-3 Towson 2:39.14 2:13.57 2:36.30 1:43.73 2:22.09 -
11 Shea McCloskey SO-2 Salisbury 2:35.03 2:24.98 2:17.80 2:19.24 2:23.54 -
12 Cassandra Factora FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:44.30 1:40.89 2:21.24 2:19.80 2:24.12 -
13 Valencia McDowell SO-2 Morgan State 2:10.00 2:40.33 2:21.56 3:03.44 2:24.44 -
14 Kaitlynn Beaulieu JR-3 Christopher Newport 2:17.92 1:57.59 2:00.50 2:55.66 2:25.17 -
15 Audrey Hazel SO-2 Johns Hopkins 2:05.72 2:52.50 1:59.87 3:02.73 2:26.18 -
16 Milagros Reyes FR-1 Essex CC 2:40.88 3:03.02 2:36.45 2:34.97 2:27.59 -
17 Kristy White SO-2 Mary Washington 2:36.93 2:29.52 2:33.97 2:57.65 2:28.04 -
18 Lananda Correia FR-1 Delaware State 2:46.97 2:14.18 2:08.21 2:26.10 2:29.08 -
19 Kellie Hyde FR-1 Christopher Newport 2:30.74 2:14.32 2:15.81 3:02.08 2:29.24 -
20 Ava Robb-McCord SO-2 Mary Washington 2:19.07 2:56.45 2:14.58 2:45.98 2:29.53 -
21 Aureilya Harris FR-1 Morgan State 3:00.30 2:37.77 2:18.23 2:16.73 2:30.25 -
22 Victoria Carlini FR-1 Catholic 3:03.65 2:57.63 2:42.58 2:24.51 2:30.53 -
23 Osarieme Enabulele FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 2:29.37 3:01.05 3:10.10 2:50.49 2:30.87 -
24 Marin Bader SR-4 Mary Washington 2:29.83 2:20.75 2:19.24 1:47.46 2:31.34 -
25 Jessica Harding FR-1 Delaware 2:36.38 2:28.79 1:55.39 2:42.45 2:31.82 -
26 Olivia Story FR-1 Mary Washington 1:56.93 3:17.41 1:49.34 2:09.08 2:31.85 -
27 Maisy Webster FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:52.81 2:30.92 2:05.00 1:52.81 2:32.44 -
28 Achol Odolla SO-2 Stevenson 2:06.85 2:23.66 3:07.98 2:35.89 2:32.83 -
29 Symone White FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 2:57.74 2:02.10 3:14.74 2:20.64 2:34.55 -
30 Shannon Woods SO-2 Christopher Newport 3:18.95 1:50.36 2:41.65 2:09.01 2:35.43 -
31 Kylie McFall JR-3 Oneonta 2:55.89 2:41.88 3:06.78 2:35.65 2:35.65 -
32 Hannah Huggins SO-2 Mary Washington 2:51.74 2:11.14 3:19.84 2:04.90 2:36.12 -
33 Charlotte Bader FR-1 Towson 2:08.41 3:01.65 3:11.04 2:09.97 2:36.59 -
34 Claire Billings FR-1 Salisbury 3:19.10 2:06.99 3:15.97 1:56.01 2:36.77 -
35 Emily Gates FR-1 Stevenson 2:39.96 1:57.62 3:17.60 2:55.64 2:36.82 -
36 Mackenzie Haley FR-1 Catholic 3:03.25 2:49.03 2:49.03 2:23.76 2:37.97 -
37 Liana Foianini FR-1 Salisbury 3:17.20 3:12.43 2:12.00 2:24.72 2:39.03 -
38 Becky Chominski SR-4 Catholic 2:01.61 1:52.01 2:12.81 2:11.21 2:40.01 -
39 Amirah Jones SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 2:50.26 2:42.15 3:29.18 2:03.24 2:42.15 -
40 Melissa Graham SO-2 Towson 1:53.56 3:13.06 3:27.66 2:50.35 2:42.23 -
41 Shannon Griffin FR-1 Catholic 2:14.03 3:27.59 2:02.59 2:56.53 2:43.45 -
42 Kelly McKinney SO-2 Christopher Newport 2:09.97 2:31.92 3:02.30 3:00.61 2:48.79 -
43 Jerneice Morton FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 2:16.35 2:47.42 2:54.32 3:44.37 2:52.59 -
44 Serena Melendrez SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 2:41.04 2:37.38 2:31.89 2:33.72 3:02.99 -
45 Julia Coreas SO-2 Montgomery College 4:18.48 3:58.60 2:56.74 4:42.78 3:40.92 -
  Sylvia Okafor SO-2 Delaware State DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Carly Pettipaw JR-3 Delaware 2:11.05 2:09.75 2:09.75 2:18.84 10
2 Andrea Foster SO-2 Essex CC 1:49.90 2:12.40 2:01.81 2:30.94 8
3 Infinnatie Rowe FR-1 Morgan State 1:58.01 2:12.59 2:19.22 1:40.77 6
4 Angie Spadaccini SR-4 Delaware 2:08.36 2:13.70 2:04.35 1:52.31 5
6 Amanda Famularo SR-4 Towson 2:21.74 2:18.96 2:41.20 1:49.78 3
8 Jeanette Bendolph JR-3 Delaware 2:09.33 2:20.57 2:10.73 2:38.85 1
9 Ashley Souffrant SR-4 Morgan State 1:41.34 2:20.74 2:37.63 1:42.74 -
13 Valencia McDowell SO-2 Morgan State 2:27.33 2:24.44 3:07.78 2:14.33 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Monica Lannen SO-2 Christopher Newport 2:18.23 4
7 Allison (Alli) Krahe FR-1 Stevenson 2:20.34 2
10 Tiffany Woods JR-3 Towson 2:22.09 -
11 Shea McCloskey SO-2 Salisbury 2:23.54 -
14 Kaitlynn Beaulieu JR-3 Christopher Newport 2:25.17 -
21 Aureilya Harris FR-1 Morgan State 2:30.25 -
31 Kylie McFall JR-3 Oneonta 2:35.65 -
  Sylvia Okafor SO-2 Delaware State DNF -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Cassandra Factora FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:56.74 2:41.42 2:24.12 2:11.15 2:37.09 3:04.48 2:21.24 -
15 Audrey Hazel SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1:51.10 2:05.72 2:26.18 2:01.33 2:52.50 2:58.34 1:58.41 -
17 Kristy White SO-2 Mary Washington 2:54.69 2:42.85 2:28.04 1:52.51 2:10.28 1:55.48 3:09.50 -
18 Lananda Correia FR-1 Delaware State 1:54.80 2:09.70 2:29.08 3:04.86 2:30.57 2:27.59 3:10.83 -
19 Kellie Hyde FR-1 Christopher Newport 2:26.26 3:11.03 2:29.24 3:02.08 2:21.78 2:36.71 2:29.24 -
22 Victoria Carlini FR-1 Catholic 2:21.50 2:39.57 2:30.53 3:03.65 2:50.10 1:52.90 3:11.18 -
24 Marin Bader SR-4 Mary Washington 2:10.16 3:03.13 2:31.34 2:38.91 3:00.10 2:19.24 2:14.70 -
26 Olivia Story FR-1 Mary Washington 1:50.85 2:22.74 2:31.85 2:44.00 2:09.08 3:15.89 2:59.19 -
27 Maisy Webster FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:51.29 1:58.91 2:32.44 2:24.82 2:37.02 2:27.87 2:01.96 -
30 Shannon Woods SO-2 Christopher Newport 2:18.34 2:32.33 2:35.43 2:01.24 2:50.98 2:23.00 2:01.24 -
39 Amirah Jones SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 2:22.70 2:55.13 2:42.15 2:47.02 2:00.00 2:24.32 2:59.99 -
42 Kelly McKinney SO-2 Christopher Newport 2:09.97 2:28.54 2:48.79 2:15.04 2:03.22 2:43.73 2:33.60 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Milagros Reyes FR-1 Essex CC 3:04.49 3:07.44 2:39.40 3:05.97 2:40.88 2:27.59 2:46.78 -
20 Ava Robb-McCord SO-2 Mary Washington 2:26.54 2:45.98 2:51.96 1:44.67 1:53.65 2:29.53 2:28.04 -
23 Osarieme Enabulele FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 2:06.73 3:07.08 3:01.05 1:59.19 1:48.63 2:30.87 2:38.42 -
25 Jessica Harding FR-1 Delaware 2:18.16 3:00.67 1:59.94 2:19.68 2:12.09 2:31.82 3:14.33 -
28 Achol Odolla SO-2 Stevenson 3:18.68 2:35.89 2:43.53 2:34.36 2:45.06 2:32.83 2:49.65 -
32 Hannah Huggins SO-2 Mary Washington 1:53.97 2:14.27 3:07.35 1:53.97 3:18.28 2:36.12 2:50.17 -
34 Claire Billings FR-1 Salisbury 1:57.58 3:08.13 3:08.13 2:19.53 1:56.01 2:36.77 3:09.70 -
35 Emily Gates FR-1 Stevenson 3:06.62 2:28.98 2:25.85 2:44.67 2:14.87 2:36.82 3:08.19 -
37 Liana Foianini FR-1 Salisbury 2:40.62 2:34.26 2:53.35 3:18.79 1:51.33 2:39.03 3:17.20 -
38 Becky Chominski SR-4 Catholic 3:12.02 2:25.61 2:41.61 2:35.21 3:21.62 2:40.01 2:56.02 -
40 Melissa Graham SO-2 Towson 2:17.90 2:14.65 1:56.81 3:24.41 2:56.83 2:42.23 3:29.28 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Catherine Andrews   Towson University TrackClub 2:42.82 2:49.53 2:47.85 2:41.14 3:33.17 -
0 Nicole Libbey   Towson University TrackClub 3:01.70 3:32.55 2:51.41 2:53.13 2:25.70 -
29 Symone White FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 2:05.19 1:57.46 2:34.55 2:48.46 2:05.19 -
33 Charlotte Bader FR-1 Towson 3:01.65 2:45.99 2:36.59 3:14.18 2:42.86 -
36 Mackenzie Haley FR-1 Catholic 2:04.80 2:58.51 2:37.97 3:06.41 2:11.12 -
41 Shannon Griffin FR-1 Catholic 3:27.59 2:53.26 2:43.45 2:30.38 2:04.23 -
43 Jerneice Morton FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 3:32.29 3:34.02 2:52.59 2:16.35 3:27.11 -
44 Serena Melendrez SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 2:33.72 2:37.38 3:02.99 2:35.55 3:02.99 -
45 Julia Coreas SO-2 Montgomery College 4:44.99 3:18.83 3:40.92 4:03.02 3:14.41 -