January 13, 2018
|
Penn State-Ashenfelter Track (Banked) - University Park, PA
|
200m (Banked)

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Terrance Laird FR-1 Penn State 6.80 6.87
2 Eddie Lovett   Unattached 6.84 5.48
3 Xavier Smith SR-4 Penn State 6.86 7.96
4 Ade Jones-Roundtree FR-1 Pittsburgh 6.87 6.94
5 Anton Porter JR-3 Penn State 6.90 8.49
6 Darien Williams FR-1 Penn State 6.92 8.45
7 Michael Davenport SO-2 Virginia Tech 6.93 6.73
8 Jeffrey Brown SO-2 Bucknell 6.98 8.59

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Xavier Smith SR-4 Penn State 8.68 6.83 8.06 6.97 6.22
2 Terrance Laird FR-1 Penn State 7.27 6.85 6.79 7.88 7.13
3 Darien Williams FR-1 Penn State 6.54 6.88 6.13 8.05 7.78
4 Eddie Lovett   Unattached 8.22 6.90 6.35 8.97 6.77
5 Ade Jones-Roundtree FR-1 Pittsburgh 6.99 6.92 7.69 7.89 5.47
6 Michael Davenport SO-2 Virginia Tech 8.01 6.96 6.06 5.22 6.96
7 Jeffrey Brown SO-2 Bucknell 7.60 6.97 6.07 6.83 5.72
8 Anton Porter JR-3 Penn State 8.52 6.98 7.19 6.15 6.29
9 Lonzell Feagin FR-1 Pittsburgh 7.36 7.01 9.05 5.05 6.24
10 Alex Beck JR-3 Cornell 5.90 7.02 4.99 6.53 5.62
11 Sterling Pierce JR-3 Villanova 9.04 7.06 6.99 6.57 8.76
12 Ryan Weigel SR-4 Cornell 6.08 7.07 8.56 5.80 5.80
13 Darius Watkins SR-4 Virginia Tech 7.58 7.08 7.08 6.80 6.16
14 Jabari Michael-Khensu FR-1 Pittsburgh 9.22 7.09 6.88 8.44 5.32
14 Jonathan Avery JR-3 Cornell 6.81 7.09 4.97 6.39 6.03
16 Kenneth Brosier JR-3 Pittsburgh 7.61 7.11 8.61 7.11 7.26
17 Tristan Daman SO-2 Penn State 7.27 7.12 8.98 8.98 6.41
18 Bobby Gablein SO-2 Bucknell 5.02 7.16 5.23 7.24 5.80
19 James Norris SO-2 Cornell 7.47 7.18 7.76 8.19 7.11
20 Ryquan Harris SO-2 Bucknell 6.04 7.18 9.19 5.96 5.32
21 Brailin Paulino SR-4 Cornell 7.05 7.19 5.54 5.68 8.70
22 Kollin Smith FR-1 Pittsburgh 6.52 7.24 8.47 5.94 7.17
23 Richard Bush FR-1 Villanova 6.31 7.25 6.67 5.30 7.69
24 Noah Cook FR-1 Pittsburgh 6.87 7.30 5.26 5.62 6.36
25 Micah Sims SO-2 Bucknell 5.50 7.33 6.31 7.11 8.14
26 Tyler Wukitsevits FR-1 Bucknell 9.41 7.41 8.01 7.34 5.86
27 Clayton Jeffrey SO-2 Cornell 5.67 7.45 6.63 9.54 9.54
28 Christopher Morris JR-3 Villanova 9.59 7.49 7.64 5.40 6.15
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Xavier Smith SR-4 Penn State 5.13 8.20 6.83
5 Ade Jones-Roundtree FR-1 Pittsburgh 6.16 6.51 6.92
9 Lonzell Feagin FR-1 Pittsburgh 6.10 5.82 7.01
10 Alex Beck JR-3 Cornell 4.99 5.13 7.02
19 James Norris SO-2 Cornell 6.04 7.90 7.18
25 Micah Sims SO-2 Bucknell 9.24 7.04 7.33
27 Clayton Jeffrey SO-2 Cornell 8.72 6.63 7.45
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Eddie Lovett   Unattached 8.97 7.53 5.46 5.94 6.90
7 Jeffrey Brown SO-2 Bucknell 7.04 6.49 5.86 5.16 6.97
12 Ryan Weigel SR-4 Cornell 8.35 8.13 7.50 9.05 7.07
14 Jabari Michael-Khensu FR-1 Pittsburgh 7.94 7.66 6.39 5.53 7.09
16 Kenneth Brosier JR-3 Pittsburgh 8.11 5.98 6.47 8.32 7.11
24 Noah Cook FR-1 Pittsburgh 5.70 5.33 7.82 7.45 7.30
28 Christopher Morris JR-3 Villanova 8.62 8.77 7.34 6.30 7.49
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Terrance Laird FR-1 Penn State 7.54 7.13 6.85 6.92 4.80
11 Sterling Pierce JR-3 Villanova 4.95 7.21 7.06 5.37 5.51
13 Darius Watkins SR-4 Virginia Tech 7.08 5.67 7.08 7.65 8.71
14 Jonathan Avery JR-3 Cornell 7.09 6.03 7.09 7.45 8.72
17 Tristan Daman SO-2 Penn State 7.41 8.48 7.12 9.12 7.91
23 Richard Bush FR-1 Villanova 7.04 5.37 7.25 7.69 7.98
26 Tyler Wukitsevits FR-1 Bucknell 9.19 7.71 7.41 7.27 5.27
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Darien Williams FR-1 Penn State 5.23 5.51 6.88 6.26
6 Michael Davenport SO-2 Virginia Tech 5.15 5.85 6.96 6.89
8 Anton Porter JR-3 Penn State 7.26 4.96 6.98 7.26
18 Bobby Gablein SO-2 Bucknell 7.45 5.66 7.16 5.45
20 Ryquan Harris SO-2 Bucknell 7.11 8.19 7.18 8.19
21 Brailin Paulino SR-4 Cornell 6.33 7.19 7.19 6.62
22 Kollin Smith FR-1 Pittsburgh 8.26 7.32 7.24 6.88

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Myles Solan FR-1 Cornell 28.30 22.11 17.03 18.80
2 Tien Henderson FR-1 Cornell 27.53 22.20 23.09 24.42
3 Stanford Cooper SR-4 Cornell 28.98 22.29 25.86 18.95
4 Kier Miner SO-2 Penn State 15.87 22.34 21.00 15.64
5 Jeffrey Brown SO-2 Bucknell 17.52 22.45 18.86 29.19
6 Bobby Gablein SO-2 Bucknell 16.54 22.65 17.67 27.41
7 Ryquan Harris SO-2 Bucknell 28.64 22.73 24.33 28.64
8 Richard Bush FR-1 Villanova 26.68 22.80 20.52 27.82
9 Jonathan Avery JR-3 Cornell 26.26 22.83 23.98 26.72
10 Ryan Weigel SR-4 Cornell 24.23 22.85 24.23 18.06
11 Stephen Testa SO-2 Villanova 19.47 22.90 24.05 17.87
12 Michael Troup FR-1 Villanova 19.55 22.99 29.66 22.07
13 Brandon Hammond FR-1 Cornell 21.19 23.28 28.17 18.16
14 Peter Onusconich SR-4 Bucknell 25.78 24.32 20.68 23.84
  Andy Snyder SO-2 Cornell DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Kier Miner SO-2 Penn State 19.44 22.34 16.54 20.56
8 Richard Bush FR-1 Villanova 28.73 22.80 18.24 20.75
9 Jonathan Avery JR-3 Cornell 27.40 22.83 26.49 26.94
  Andy Snyder SO-2 Cornell DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Myles Solan FR-1 Cornell 15.48 23.88 22.11 23.66
3 Stanford Cooper SR-4 Cornell 19.40 26.75 22.29 21.63
5 Jeffrey Brown SO-2 Bucknell 19.54 27.39 22.45 29.19
7 Ryquan Harris SO-2 Bucknell 19.78 18.87 22.73 21.82
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Tien Henderson FR-1 Cornell 22.20
6 Bobby Gablein SO-2 Bucknell 22.65
10 Ryan Weigel SR-4 Cornell 22.85
13 Brandon Hammond FR-1 Cornell 23.28
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Stephen Testa SO-2 Villanova 26.34 27.03 21.76 22.90 26.80 29.09
12 Michael Troup FR-1 Villanova 18.17 18.17 25.52 22.99 25.75 25.98
14 Peter Onusconich SR-4 Bucknell 26.03 20.68 22.38 24.32 18.97 22.38

Men's 300 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Jabari Michael-Khensu FR-1 Pittsburgh 33.91 27.81
2 Michael Davenport SO-2 Virginia Tech 34.23 36.29
3 Alex Leto SR-4 Maryland 34.27 34.96
4 Ade Jones-Roundtree FR-1 Pittsburgh 34.38 31.29
5 Brandon Thomas SO-2 Virginia Tech 34.51 41.42
6 Keishaun Limehouse SO-2 Virginia Tech 34.63 40.52
7 Sterling Pierce JR-3 Villanova 34.83 39.36
8 Jared Bane JR-3 Virginia Tech 34.89 43.27
9 Ben Kelly SR-4 Iowa State 35.09 35.80
10 Matthew Manilli FR-1 Virginia Tech 35.14 37.25
11 Amir Brock FR-1 Villanova 35.75 29.68
12 DeAntoine Boyce FR-1 Cornell 35.95 44.94
13 James Norris SO-2 Cornell 36.18 42.33
14 Matthew Barton JR-3 Bucknell 36.64 33.71
15 Noah Cook FR-1 Pittsburgh 36.74 28.66
16 Daveon Finley FR-1 Pittsburgh 36.86 30.60
17 Luke Rarig SO-2 Penn State 36.94 26.23
18 Clayton Jeffrey SO-2 Cornell 37.07 42.26
19 Seth Spino FR-1 Pittsburgh 38.60 39.38
20 Alex Davenport FR-1 Virginia Tech 38.65 32.08
  Lonzell Feagin FR-1 Pittsburgh DQ DQ
  Christopher Morris JR-3 Villanova DNF DNF
  Alex Beck JR-3 Cornell DNF DNF
  Maxwell Comer JR-3 Cornell DNF DNF
Men's 300 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Jabari Michael-Khensu FR-1 Pittsburgh 33.24 33.91 24.76
2 Michael Davenport SO-2 Virginia Tech 33.89 34.23 42.11
3 Alex Leto SR-4 Maryland 28.11 34.27 26.73
7 Sterling Pierce JR-3 Villanova 44.59 34.83 36.23
Men's 300 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Brandon Thomas SO-2 Virginia Tech 32.10 27.96 27.96 34.51
6 Keishaun Limehouse SO-2 Virginia Tech 35.33 33.60 32.56 34.63
8 Jared Bane JR-3 Virginia Tech 25.82 27.92 39.43 34.89
11 Amir Brock FR-1 Villanova 43.62 33.97 46.48 35.75
  Lonzell Feagin FR-1 Pittsburgh DQ DQ DQ DQ
Men's 300 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Ade Jones-Roundtree FR-1 Pittsburgh 34.38
9 Ben Kelly SR-4 Iowa State 35.09
15 Noah Cook FR-1 Pittsburgh 36.74
  Alex Beck JR-3 Cornell DNF
Men's 300 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Matthew Manilli FR-1 Virginia Tech 26.01 28.47 35.14 37.25
13 James Norris SO-2 Cornell 36.18 39.08 36.18 46.31
16 Daveon Finley FR-1 Pittsburgh 35.02 39.81 36.86 32.07
20 Alex Davenport FR-1 Virginia Tech 34.02 42.13 38.65 48.70
Men's 300 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 DeAntoine Boyce FR-1 Cornell 38.11 29.12 27.69 25.17 36.67 35.95
14 Matthew Barton JR-3 Bucknell 27.85 36.28 35.54 46.54 28.22 36.64
18 Clayton Jeffrey SO-2 Cornell 38.93 27.07 34.11 42.63 31.88 37.07
  Maxwell Comer JR-3 Cornell DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 300 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Luke Rarig SO-2 Penn State 32.88 36.94 46.55 29.19
19 Seth Spino FR-1 Pittsburgh 35.90 38.60 38.22 35.13
  Christopher Morris JR-3 Villanova DNF DNF DNF DNF

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kameron Jones SO-2 Maryland 47.43
2 Jaymes Dennison SR-4 Iowa State 47.85
3 Myles Solan FR-1 Cornell 48.73
4 Tien Henderson FR-1 Cornell 49.09
5 Matthew Baker SO-2 Virginia Tech 49.17
6 Nate Alleyne FR-1 Georgetown 49.24
7 Stanford Cooper SR-4 Cornell 49.26
8 Alex Dessoye FR-1 Bucknell 49.34
9 Jack Strollo JR-3 Virginia Tech 49.56
10 Ruach Padhal FR-1 Georgetown 49.68
11 Nathan Hogye FR-1 Virginia Tech 49.98
12 Vanzel Burnett SO-2 Cornell 50.01
13 Steven Rizio SO-2 Bucknell 50.02
14 Austin Kolko JR-3 Virginia Tech 50.20
15 Andy Snyder SO-2 Cornell 50.64
16 Darius Watkins SR-4 Virginia Tech 50.84
17 Zach Menchaca JR-3 Cornell 51.21
18 Konrad Bayer SO-2 Villanova 51.56
19 Brandon Hammond FR-1 Cornell 51.86
20 Ethan Dunne FR-1 Bucknell 53.90
21 Tyler Wukitsevits FR-1 Bucknell 55.58
  Eric Thomas SR-4 Maryland DNF
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kameron Jones SO-2 Maryland 43.64 50.75 47.43 58.34 47.43 1:00.24 48.38
2 Jaymes Dennison SR-4 Iowa State 54.55 43.55 47.85 37.33 1:00.30 45.46 46.90
3 Myles Solan FR-1 Cornell 44.84 1:01.40 48.73 55.07 35.09 48.73 50.20
15 Andy Snyder SO-2 Cornell 50.14 57.73 50.64 45.58 1:01.28 43.05 1:01.78
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Nate Alleyne FR-1 Georgetown 1:04.02 35.95 1:01.06 42.84 49.24
10 Ruach Padhal FR-1 Georgetown 44.72 1:03.59 51.67 47.70 49.68
16 Darius Watkins SR-4 Virginia Tech 1:03.05 51.86 59.49 45.76 50.84
  Eric Thomas SR-4 Maryland DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Tien Henderson FR-1 Cornell 49.09 44.68 37.80
5 Matthew Baker SO-2 Virginia Tech 49.17 39.83 36.39
9 Jack Strollo JR-3 Virginia Tech 49.56 35.19 53.53
11 Nathan Hogye FR-1 Virginia Tech 49.98 39.49 52.48
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Stanford Cooper SR-4 Cornell 52.22 49.26 56.65 37.44 49.26
12 Vanzel Burnett SO-2 Cornell 49.01 50.01 50.01 1:02.52 53.51
14 Austin Kolko JR-3 Virginia Tech 41.67 50.20 1:04.76 40.67 45.18
18 Konrad Bayer SO-2 Villanova 50.02 51.56 1:00.33 47.44 47.44
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
8 Alex Dessoye FR-1 Bucknell 49.34 44.90 40.96
13 Steven Rizio SO-2 Bucknell 50.02 1:04.03 49.52
17 Zach Menchaca JR-3 Cornell 51.21 52.24 1:06.06
19 Brandon Hammond FR-1 Cornell 51.86 56.53 1:00.16
20 Ethan Dunne FR-1 Bucknell 53.90 1:00.37 50.13
21 Tyler Wukitsevits FR-1 Bucknell 55.58 1:00.59 41.69

Men's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Harry Purcell JR-3 Villanova 1:17.85
2 Kenneth Rowe SO-2 Georgetown 1:18.35
3 Dante Watson SO-2 Pittsburgh 1:18.74
4 TJ Bleichner JR-3 Maryland 1:20.64
5 Gregory Chiles SR-4 Virginia Tech 1:20.80
6 Brian Faust FR-1 Villanova 1:20.81
7 Ka'Ven Berry SO-2 Iowa State 1:20.99
8 Amos Bartelsmeyer SR-4 Georgetown 1:20.99
9 Ross Clarke SR-4 Cornell 1:21.55
10 Eion Nohilly SO-2 Georgetown 1:21.66
11 Lawrence Leake FR-1 Georgetown 1:21.96
12 Kino Cheltenham FR-1 Georgetown 1:22.09
13 Robert Dessoye FR-1 Bucknell 1:22.29
14 Jonnie Plass FR-1 Cornell 1:22.54
15 Shane Goosby SO-2 Cornell 1:22.81
16 Solomon Lawrence FR-1 Cornell 1:23.00
17 James Smith SR-4 Cornell 1:23.53
18 Kenneth Brosier JR-3 Pittsburgh 1:26.55
19 Dylan Fine SO-2 Georgetown 1:26.79
20 Cobe Wiggins FR-1 Pittsburgh 1:30.40
Men's 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Harry Purcell JR-3 Villanova 1:30.31 1:07.73 1:39.65 1:17.85
2 Kenneth Rowe SO-2 Georgetown 1:41.86 1:10.52 1:23.06 1:18.35
4 TJ Bleichner JR-3 Maryland 1:18.22 1:06.94 1:44.03 1:20.64
Men's 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
5 Gregory Chiles SR-4 Virginia Tech 1:20.80 1:43.43
7 Ka'Ven Berry SO-2 Iowa State 1:20.99 1:28.28
8 Amos Bartelsmeyer SR-4 Georgetown 1:20.99 1:24.23
Men's 600 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Dante Watson SO-2 Pittsburgh 1:31.34 1:18.74
6 Brian Faust FR-1 Villanova 1:11.92 1:20.81
9 Ross Clarke SR-4 Cornell 1:19.11 1:21.55
10 Eion Nohilly SO-2 Georgetown 1:46.16 1:21.66
Men's 600 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
11 Lawrence Leake FR-1 Georgetown 1:21.96 1:17.05
12 Kino Cheltenham FR-1 Georgetown 1:22.09 1:08.96
14 Jonnie Plass FR-1 Cornell 1:22.54 1:35.75
16 Solomon Lawrence FR-1 Cornell 1:23.00 1:12.21
17 James Smith SR-4 Cornell 1:23.53 1:44.42
Men's 600 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Robert Dessoye FR-1 Bucknell 1:06.66 1:01.72 1:17.36 1:46.98 1:22.29
15 Shane Goosby SO-2 Cornell 1:45.17 1:01.28 1:13.70 1:44.34 1:22.81
18 Kenneth Brosier JR-3 Pittsburgh 1:43.00 1:35.21 1:09.24 1:16.17 1:26.55
19 Dylan Fine SO-2 Georgetown 1:32.87 1:43.28 1:27.66 1:16.38 1:26.79
20 Cobe Wiggins FR-1 Pittsburgh 1:19.56 1:22.27 1:06.90 1:33.12 1:30.40

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Frank Hayes FR-1 Iowa State 2:23.15 1:38.49 1:23.60 1:54.52 2:11.70 2:09.41 1:44.22
2 Ryan Scott JR-3 Maryland 1:32.71 1:36.18 2:21.38 1:55.88 2:02.84 1:29.23 1:37.34
3 Billy Cvecko   Unattached 1:47.94 1:24.73 1:32.85 1:56.06 1:36.33 2:26.24 1:59.55
4 Owen Concaugh FR-1 Bucknell 1:50.58 2:04.55 2:08.04 1:56.40 2:22.01 2:23.18 1:51.75
5 David Frering SR-4 Bucknell 1:52.23 2:05.22 2:07.58 1:58.13 1:48.68 2:18.22 2:12.31
6 Scott Gulizio JR-3 Bucknell 1:46.98 2:06.00 1:52.92 1:58.86 1:51.73 2:10.75 2:27.39
7 Charlie Scales SO-2 Bucknell 2:30.66 1:31.16 2:30.66 2:06.60 2:11.67 1:40.02 2:36.99

Men's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jordan Makins SR-4 Penn State 1:47.09 1:51.43 2:58.00 2:24.71 1:58.67
2 Roshon Roomes SO-2 Iowa State 2:50.81 2:21.86 2:04.49 2:24.75 1:45.67
3 Billy McDevitt SO-2 Penn State 3:06.30 3:09.21 2:03.71 2:25.54 2:45.92
4 Jared Failor SR-4 Cornell 2:40.36 2:37.45 3:05.14 2:25.78 2:21.41
5 Joey Logue JR-3 Penn State 2:45.04 1:58.30 1:59.77 2:26.05 2:40.66
6 Ishmael Muhammad SR-4 Villanova 1:46.48 3:04.85 2:51.54 2:27.88 2:47.11
7 Owen Wing FR-1 Penn State 2:44.54 2:10.45 2:29.72 2:28.23 1:45.25
8 Scott Carpenter SR-4 Georgetown 2:24.04 2:59.68 2:15.13 2:28.49 1:51.37
9 Seth Eliason FR-1 Georgetown 2:13.50 3:10.49 2:55.49 2:29.99 3:14.99
10 Nick Pacelli SO-2 Bucknell 3:03.09 2:30.07 2:40.58 2:30.07 2:36.08
11 Adam Barnard SO-2 Georgetown 2:34.91 2:52.95 2:24.38 2:30.39 1:49.79
12 Brady Snelson SO-2 Maryland 3:06.34 2:05.74 2:54.22 2:31.49 2:45.13
13 Lucas Arrivo SO-2 Villanova 2:19.72 1:49.34 2:22.75 2:31.86 2:16.68
14 Josh Higgins FR-1 Pittsburgh 2:58.65 1:59.10 1:48.41 2:32.69 2:57.12
15 Xavier Stephens SO-2 Point Park 1:58.01 2:05.67 2:39.38 2:33.25 2:45.51
16 Drew Glick SO-2 Pittsburgh 2:45.63 2:05.76 3:11.70 2:33.36 2:47.17
17 James Hare SR-4 Pittsburgh 2:38.42 3:09.18 2:03.04 2:33.80 2:39.96
18 Riley Gardner FR-1 Bucknell 2:11.39 2:45.39 2:11.39 2:34.57 2:43.85
19 Steve Neumaier SO-2 Cornell 2:22.64 2:45.90 3:20.01 2:35.04 2:27.29
20 Jacob BONANOTTE FR-1 Villanova 3:11.17 2:55.50 2:52.36 2:36.69 2:57.06
21 Joseph Stark FR-1 Bucknell 2:25.89 2:56.69 2:59.94 2:42.10 2:55.07
  Domenic Perretta   Penn State Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 1000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jordan Makins SR-4 Penn State 2:24.71
2 Roshon Roomes SO-2 Iowa State 2:24.75
3 Billy McDevitt SO-2 Penn State 2:25.54
4 Jared Failor SR-4 Cornell 2:25.78
5 Joey Logue JR-3 Penn State 2:26.05
8 Scott Carpenter SR-4 Georgetown 2:28.49
  Domenic Perretta   Penn State Unattached DNF
Men's 1000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Ishmael Muhammad SR-4 Villanova 2:27.88
7 Owen Wing FR-1 Penn State 2:28.23
9 Seth Eliason FR-1 Georgetown 2:29.99
10 Nick Pacelli SO-2 Bucknell 2:30.07
11 Adam Barnard SO-2 Georgetown 2:30.39
16 Drew Glick SO-2 Pittsburgh 2:33.36
17 James Hare SR-4 Pittsburgh 2:33.80
Men's 1000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Brady Snelson SO-2 Maryland 2:55.73 3:01.79 2:43.61 2:16.35 2:31.49 2:05.74 2:31.49
13 Lucas Arrivo SO-2 Villanova 2:44.01 2:13.64 3:08.31 2:50.09 3:05.27 2:34.90 2:31.86
14 Josh Higgins FR-1 Pittsburgh 2:51.02 1:57.58 2:37.27 2:22.01 2:23.53 2:58.65 2:32.69
15 Xavier Stephens SO-2 Point Park 2:10.27 2:36.32 2:25.59 2:56.24 3:10.03 2:42.45 2:33.25
18 Riley Gardner FR-1 Bucknell 3:13.22 2:37.67 1:54.39 3:17.85 2:34.57 2:43.85 2:34.57
19 Steve Neumaier SO-2 Cornell 3:13.80 1:59.38 3:02.95 2:53.65 2:30.39 2:02.49 2:35.04
20 Jacob BONANOTTE FR-1 Villanova 3:04.90 2:11.62 1:57.52 2:50.80 1:52.82 2:17.89 2:36.69
21 Joseph Stark FR-1 Bucknell 3:04.80 1:58.34 2:11.31 3:16.15 3:21.01 2:09.68 2:42.10

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Colin Abert JR-3 Penn State 5:10.40 4:24.33 4:17.05 4:26.75 4:29.18 4:02.50 3:38.25
2 Ugis Jocis   Latvia 3:08.42 4:51.20 4:04.70 5:03.43 2:56.19 4:04.70 5:08.33
3 Isaiah Harris JR-3 Penn State 3:17.75 4:49.20 4:36.85 3:20.22 2:53.03 4:07.18 4:24.49
4 Jonathan Green SR-4 Georgetown 3:51.22 3:08.96 2:56.52 4:35.97 3:53.71 4:08.62 3:48.73
5 Logan Wetzel SO-2 Villanova 4:46.58 4:29.14 2:54.44 4:09.20 4:56.55 4:09.20 4:01.73
6 Nicholas Golebiowski JR-3 Georgetown 3:48.87 4:06.68 4:37.19 4:52.45 4:44.82 4:14.30 4:14.30
7 Reilly Bloomer SO-2 Georgetown 5:28.85 3:26.49 4:35.32 4:09.83 3:57.08 4:14.92 4:37.87
8 Robby Creese   Unattached 3:03.97 5:16.84 5:11.73 3:21.86 4:23.18 4:15.51 2:58.86
9 Jack Salisbury SO-2 Georgetown 5:14.48 4:48.91 5:24.70 3:24.54 3:24.54 4:15.67 5:32.38
10 Connor McMenamin FR-1 Bucknell 5:27.82 3:55.63 3:19.77 4:03.31 3:09.53 4:16.11 5:02.21
11 Will Cather   Unattached 3:45.92 3:27.95 5:05.50 4:37.26 3:35.65 4:16.72 4:29.56
12 Brady Bobbitt SO-2 Penn State 3:54.07 3:36.06 4:01.78 4:35.22 5:03.51 4:17.21 5:03.51
13 James Abrahams FR-1 Penn State 4:03.47 3:32.39 5:23.77 3:42.75 3:11.67 4:19.01 5:31.54
14 Brendan McGill SO-2 Bucknell 5:09.38 4:27.43 4:22.18 4:16.94 4:11.70 4:22.18 4:01.21
15 Johnathan Chavez FR-1 Georgetown 5:23.97 4:07.59 4:26.03 4:55.00 3:22.81 4:23.39 4:20.76
16 Will Loevner   Penn State Unattached 4:28.71 4:41.88 4:55.06 4:05.00 3:12.32 4:23.44 5:10.86
17 Brandon Phillips JR-3 Cornell 3:28.76 4:18.97 4:03.11 5:27.67 3:47.26 4:24.25 5:38.24
18 Ryan Barton   Penn State Unattached 5:34.07 5:28.77 5:02.25 4:14.53 3:37.41 4:25.13 4:43.69
19 Ben Bumgarner FR-1 Penn State 5:13.13 4:17.40 4:04.14 3:42.91 3:58.83 4:25.36 5:15.78
20 Zach Lefever FR-1 Pittsburgh 3:32.49 4:14.99 4:57.49 4:54.83 4:49.52 4:25.61 5:10.77
21 Tim Boston SR-4 Cornell 3:43.28 5:00.36 4:57.70 4:57.70 5:37.57 4:25.80 5:05.67
22 Michael Bortolot FR-1 Bucknell 3:40.88 3:24.91 5:37.96 4:34.10 5:06.03 4:26.11 5:22.00
23 Tommy Louro   Penn State Unattached 3:25.03 4:10.30 4:34.26 3:25.03 3:09.06 4:26.27 5:08.88
24 Brian Spolarich FR-1 Pittsburgh 5:22.86 4:18.82 5:09.52 3:09.45 5:22.86 4:26.82 4:48.17
25 Evan Minor FR-1 Bucknell 4:03.24 4:48.68 5:28.77 4:16.60 4:21.95 4:27.29 4:16.60
26 James Weissenborn SO-2 Bucknell 4:01.22 3:44.96 3:36.83 3:50.38 3:58.51 4:31.03 4:44.59
27 Charlie King SR-4 Georgetown 4:21.67 4:13.41 5:47.06 3:18.32 3:29.34 4:35.44 4:18.92
  Cas Loxsom   Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Domenic Perretta   Penn State Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Colin Abert JR-3 Penn State 4:02.50 2:54.60 4:43.73
2 Ugis Jocis   Latvia 4:04.70 3:28.00 3:32.89
3 Isaiah Harris JR-3 Penn State 4:07.18 5:11.45 3:12.80
4 Jonathan Green SR-4 Georgetown 4:08.62 3:13.93 3:11.44
5 Logan Wetzel SO-2 Villanova 4:09.20 4:04.22 3:41.79
8 Robby Creese   Unattached 4:15.51 4:15.51 5:21.95
9 Jack Salisbury SO-2 Georgetown 4:15.67 5:27.26 3:55.22
  Cas Loxsom   Unattached DNF DNF DNF
  Domenic Perretta   Penn State Unattached DNF DNF DNF
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Nicholas Golebiowski JR-3 Georgetown 4:32.11 4:14.30 3:38.70 4:49.91
7 Reilly Bloomer SO-2 Georgetown 3:11.19 4:14.92 3:34.14 3:18.84
10 Connor McMenamin FR-1 Bucknell 4:08.43 4:16.11 3:50.50 3:06.96
11 Will Cather   Unattached 4:32.13 4:16.72 3:45.92 4:39.83
12 Brady Bobbitt SO-2 Penn State 5:21.52 4:17.21 3:15.48 5:26.66
13 James Abrahams FR-1 Penn State 3:14.26 4:19.01 5:31.54 3:29.80
15 Johnathan Chavez FR-1 Georgetown 5:13.44 4:23.39 3:38.62 4:33.93
19 Ben Bumgarner FR-1 Penn State 4:43.94 4:25.36 5:31.70 4:41.29
Men's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Brendan McGill SO-2 Bucknell 4:22.18
16 Will Loevner   Penn State Unattached 4:23.44
17 Brandon Phillips JR-3 Cornell 4:24.25
18 Ryan Barton   Penn State Unattached 4:25.13
20 Zach Lefever FR-1 Pittsburgh 4:25.61
21 Tim Boston SR-4 Cornell 4:25.80
22 Michael Bortolot FR-1 Bucknell 4:26.11
23 Tommy Louro   Penn State Unattached 4:26.27
24 Brian Spolarich FR-1 Pittsburgh 4:26.82
25 Evan Minor FR-1 Bucknell 4:27.29
26 James Weissenborn SO-2 Bucknell 4:31.03
27 Charlie King SR-4 Georgetown 4:35.44

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jonathan Green SR-4 Georgetown 10:14.57 10:34.23 7:42.15 8:55.90 8:11.65
2 Spencer Brown JR-3 Georgetown 10:34.26 8:41.17 7:02.84 9:35.26 8:11.67
3 Ben Malone SR-4 Villanova 6:51.63 7:56.10 6:21.87 6:31.79 8:15.93
4 Casey Comber SO-2 Villanova 9:31.12 7:02.13 7:51.79 10:30.71 8:16.62
5 Andrew Marston SO-2 Villanova 9:47.99 9:57.95 7:48.40 9:57.95 8:18.29
6 Jacob Stupak SO-2 Bucknell 6:55.98 8:06.14 8:06.14 5:55.83 8:21.17
7 Nick Steele FR-1 Villanova 10:43.26 7:17.21 6:31.99 8:07.47 8:22.54
8 Martin Barr FR-1 Villanova 5:51.94 8:12.72 6:17.08 9:48.24 8:22.77
9 Patrick Hanley SR-4 Maryland 10:19.19 7:21.56 6:25.73 9:08.14 8:27.53
10 Zach Swenson SR-4 Villanova 9:42.44 6:31.73 11:04.91 7:54.20 8:35.43
11 Billy Caldwell SR-4 Pittsburgh 9:01.55 6:06.19 7:33.87 7:08.08 8:35.76
12 Rob Morro FR-1 Villanova 6:34.19 10:06.84 6:13.44 6:29.00 8:38.66
13 Paul Nichols FR-1 Villanova 8:54.09 10:12.63 6:53.66 10:44.04 8:43.61
14 Chad Sussman JR-3 Bucknell 9:54.68 10:20.99 9:59.94 7:01.01 8:46.26
15 William Bordash SR-4 Bucknell 9:18.91 6:46.00 7:28.18 6:30.18 8:47.27
16 Sebastian Curtin JR-3 Pittsburgh 6:37.06 6:21.18 11:22.94 9:21.18 8:49.41
17 Samuel Chauvin SR-4 Cornell 7:31.53 9:12.46 6:33.10 8:03.41 8:51.21
18 Aaron Barlev JR-3 Maryland 7:19.02 10:04.99 6:14.78 7:45.79 8:55.39
19 Landin Delaney JR-3 Bucknell 8:57.09 10:55.25 8:40.98 11:11.37 8:57.09
20 Joshua Bell SO-2 Georgetown 10:34.63 6:59.50 8:36.31 9:51.61 8:57.82
21 Louis Vazquez SO-2 Villanova 8:53.28 7:00.16 8:04.80 8:15.57 8:58.66
22 Ben Siciliano SO-2 Bucknell 7:52.63 10:19.31 8:03.50 7:25.47 9:03.25
23 Benjamin Littmann FR-1 Bucknell 10:56.24 7:33.90 7:12.02 10:28.89 9:06.86
  Scott Carpenter SR-4 Georgetown DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Matt Vira SO-2 Bucknell DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Amos Bartelsmeyer SR-4 Georgetown DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jonathan Green SR-4 Georgetown 5:49.08 8:21.49 10:04.73 8:11.65
2 Spencer Brown JR-3 Georgetown 8:41.17 10:04.76 6:18.59 8:11.67
3 Ben Malone SR-4 Villanova 9:35.28 5:52.11 10:05.04 8:15.93
4 Casey Comber SO-2 Villanova 5:47.64 7:31.93 7:31.93 8:16.62
5 Andrew Marston SO-2 Villanova 10:22.87 8:18.29 7:23.48 8:18.29
6 Jacob Stupak SO-2 Bucknell 7:00.99 9:56.40 9:36.35 8:21.17
9 Patrick Hanley SR-4 Maryland 7:31.71 6:56.18 6:00.35 8:27.53
11 Billy Caldwell SR-4 Pittsburgh 10:24.07 9:58.29 10:39.55 8:35.76
15 William Bordash SR-4 Bucknell 10:16.91 10:22.18 8:31.46 8:47.27
16 Sebastian Curtin JR-3 Pittsburgh 6:52.94 9:21.18 7:08.83 8:49.41
17 Samuel Chauvin SR-4 Cornell 6:54.35 7:31.53 10:58.70 8:51.21
20 Joshua Bell SO-2 Georgetown 6:16.48 8:20.18 8:36.31 8:57.82
  Scott Carpenter SR-4 Georgetown DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Amos Bartelsmeyer SR-4 Georgetown DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
7 Nick Steele FR-1 Villanova 8:22.54 6:11.88 6:26.96
8 Martin Barr FR-1 Villanova 8:22.77 9:33.16 7:47.58
10 Zach Swenson SR-4 Villanova 8:35.43 10:28.83 9:52.75
12 Rob Morro FR-1 Villanova 8:38.66 6:29.00 9:14.97
13 Paul Nichols FR-1 Villanova 8:43.61 7:30.31 9:30.74
14 Chad Sussman JR-3 Bucknell 8:46.26 8:25.21 7:48.38
18 Aaron Barlev JR-3 Maryland 8:55.39 10:58.53 9:48.93
19 Landin Delaney JR-3 Bucknell 8:57.09 11:11.37 11:38.22
21 Louis Vazquez SO-2 Villanova 8:58.66 10:35.62 10:57.17
22 Ben Siciliano SO-2 Bucknell 9:03.25 10:19.31 8:30.66
23 Benjamin Littmann FR-1 Bucknell 9:06.86 11:18.11 7:55.77
  Matt Vira SO-2 Bucknell DNF DNF DNF

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Keishaun Limehouse SO-2 Virginia Tech 7.91 6.49 7.44 7.36 9.10 8.07 6.73
2 William Henderson FR-1 Penn State 7.96 8.92 5.81 7.01 6.69 7.17 10.27
3 Shyheim Wright SO-2 Pittsburgh 8.12 8.85 10.07 6.18 8.85 9.10 10.48
4 Daveon Finley FR-1 Pittsburgh 8.22 8.80 10.03 6.09 9.70 6.50 8.72
5 Kollin Smith FR-1 Pittsburgh 8.40 9.75 8.07 10.25 6.14 9.75 8.40
6 Luke Rarig SO-2 Penn State 8.41 10.94 10.68 7.99 5.98 9.17 8.83
7 DeAntoine Boyce FR-1 Cornell 8.52 8.27 9.29 8.18 6.39 10.82 7.08
8 Maxwell Comer JR-3 Cornell 8.58 8.76 9.61 8.84 7.21 10.39 10.64

Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Keishaun Limehouse SO-2 Virginia Tech 8.50 10.20 8.09 8.26
2 William Henderson FR-1 Penn State 10.59 5.86 8.14 7.25
3 Shyheim Wright SO-2 Pittsburgh 10.41 8.77 8.19 10.49
4 Daveon Finley FR-1 Pittsburgh 7.13 6.14 8.29 9.45
5 Luke Rarig SO-2 Penn State 7.69 7.94 8.35 9.52
6 Kollin Smith FR-1 Pittsburgh 7.85 10.22 8.44 8.36
7 Maxwell Comer JR-3 Cornell 8.33 9.35 8.50 6.21
8 DeAntoine Boyce FR-1 Cornell 6.32 5.97 8.53 10.15
9 Alex Davenport FR-1 Virginia Tech 7.75 9.13 8.61 7.67
10 Ethan Dunne FR-1 Bucknell 7.90 7.30 8.68 9.90
11 Seth Spino FR-1 Pittsburgh 10.61 7.13 8.69 7.74
12 Matthew Barton JR-3 Bucknell 7.63 8.07 8.77 9.30
13 Matthew Manilli FR-1 Virginia Tech 8.87 8.78 8.78 6.85
14 Cobe Wiggins FR-1 Pittsburgh 10.15 9.53 8.82 8.12
15 Peter Onusconich SR-4 Bucknell 11.53 8.25 8.87 8.34
16 Jordan Beight FR-1 Cornell 9.01 6.52 8.92 9.64
  Mackenzie Muldoon JR-3 Virginia Tech FS FS FS FS
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Keishaun Limehouse SO-2 Virginia Tech 5.91 9.15 6.48 7.85 5.83 8.09 6.07
5 Luke Rarig SO-2 Penn State 6.85 9.86 10.19 5.85 10.61 8.35 10.44
9 Alex Davenport FR-1 Virginia Tech 6.72 7.49 7.41 10.68 10.94 8.61 7.93
10 Ethan Dunne FR-1 Bucknell 10.68 7.12 11.29 10.42 6.60 8.68 7.47
13 Matthew Manilli FR-1 Virginia Tech 6.76 8.96 9.57 8.70 10.45 8.78 11.07
  Mackenzie Muldoon JR-3 Virginia Tech FS FS FS FS FS FS FS
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 William Henderson FR-1 Penn State 6.76 8.14 8.31 6.76 7.49
4 Daveon Finley FR-1 Pittsburgh 8.71 8.29 6.22 8.29 7.80
8 DeAntoine Boyce FR-1 Cornell 6.15 8.53 8.45 9.98 10.07
12 Matthew Barton JR-3 Bucknell 6.84 8.77 10.00 8.69 10.53
15 Peter Onusconich SR-4 Bucknell 9.23 8.87 11.45 10.74 10.03
16 Jordan Beight FR-1 Cornell 10.44 8.92 8.39 10.08 9.73
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Shyheim Wright SO-2 Pittsburgh 5.82 8.28 8.19 8.11 9.26 7.78
6 Kollin Smith FR-1 Pittsburgh 6.42 10.64 8.44 6.25 7.35 10.64
7 Maxwell Comer JR-3 Cornell 7.40 8.42 8.50 7.40 10.97 9.01
11 Seth Spino FR-1 Pittsburgh 7.48 7.22 8.69 10.69 6.52 9.91
14 Cobe Wiggins FR-1 Pittsburgh 7.41 8.74 8.82 9.79 11.03 9.97
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Penn State
(B>)
Miner, Reiser, Smith, Harris 4:00.24 3:01.13 3:22.10 2:42.07 3:50.70 3:18.29 3:10.66
2 Iowa State Roomes, Berry, Dennison, Hayes 2:27.56 3:19.30 3:05.89 2:27.56 2:16.06 3:59.54 3:11.63
5 Virginia Tech Chiles, Thomas, Baker, Davenport 3:19.13 3:03.51 3:05.46 2:28.37 2:57.65 2:45.94 3:15.22
6 Georgetown Leake, Rowe, Padhal, Alleyne 2:48.82 2:50.79 3:47.71 3:49.68 2:27.23 3:04.53 3:16.30
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
3 Villanova Lampinen, Brock, Purcell, Faust 3:13.38
4 Pittsburgh Jones-Roundtree, Watson, Brosier, Feagin 3:13.64
7 Penn State
(C>)
Porter, Ross, Laird, Daman 3:16.35
8 Cornell Cooper, Henderson, Burnett, Solan 3:16.47
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Virginia Tech
(B>)
Strollo, Kolko, Watkins, Hogye 3:50.74 3:20.64 3:04.59 3:20.64
10 Bucknell Dessoye, Rizio, Dessoye, Gulizio 3:55.82 4:22.02 3:53.80 3:21.55
12 Cornell
(B>)
Hammond, Beight, Smith, Failor 4:19.10 2:48.62 3:31.80 3:25.63
  Georgetown
(B>)
Cheltenham, Nohilly, Eliason, Brown DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Cornell
(C>)
Goosby, Lawrence, Plass, Phillips 2:39.37 3:20.23 3:01.84 3:24.31 3:20.23 4:01.09
13 Pittsburgh
(B>)
Cook, Michael-Khensu, Glick, Higgins 4:28.07 3:09.10 4:11.44 3:27.80 4:25.99 3:19.49
14 Bucknell
(B>)
Onusconich, Scales, Barton, Harris 2:52.23 3:51.77 4:15.16 3:32.63 2:37.35 3:43.27

Men's 4 x 800 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Penn State A William Ashenfelter, Samuel Reiser, Joey Logue, Jordan Makins 9:32.09 7:13.68 5:36.80 7:41.36 7:32.14
2 Penn State
(B>)
B Owen Wing, Gary Ross, Billy McDevitt, Colin Abert 5:33.69 9:06.88 7:43.45 7:43.45 8:15.90
3 Georgetown A Nicholas Wareham, Jack Salisbury, Adam Barnard, Dylan Fine 7:06.17 7:25.11 6:09.35 7:53.52 9:28.23
4 Bucknell
(B>)
B Michael Bortolot, Riley Gardner, Evan Minor, James Weissenborn 9:15.09 9:20.01 9:44.57 8:11.23 8:30.88
5 Bucknell A Owen Concaugh, Nick Pacelli, Brendan McGill, David Frering 8:57.63 7:57.33 7:37.23 8:22.45 6:36.94

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Chisom Ifedi JR-3 Penn State 2.06m 1.87m 1.51m 2.10m 1.70m 6' 10.75"
  • 1.86
    P
  • 1.91
    P
  • 1.96
    O
  • 2.01
    O
  • 2.06
    O
  • 2.10
    O
  • 2.14
    XXX
2 Samuel Shoultz JR-3 Maryland 2.14m 2.42m 2.42m 2.10m 1.70m 6' 10.75"
  • 1.86
    P
  • 1.91
    P
  • 1.96
    P
  • 2.01
    O
  • 2.06
    XO
  • 2.10
    O
  • 2.14
    XXX
3 Austin Campbell SO-2 Penn State 1.95m 2.60m 2.23m 2.10m 1.79m 6' 10.75"
  • 1.86
    P
  • 1.91
    P
  • 1.96
    O
  • 2.01
    XO
  • 2.06
    XO
  • 2.10
    O
  • 2.14
    XXX
4 Nicholas Lombardo SR-4 Bucknell 2.14m 2.68m 2.62m 2.06m 1.98m 6' 9"
  • 1.86
    P
  • 1.91
    P
  • 1.96
    O
  • 2.01
    O
  • 2.06
    O
  • 2.10
    XXX
  • 2.14
5 Greg Lauray FR-1 Pittsburgh 2.18m 1.75m 2.58m 2.06m 1.55m 6' 9"
  • 1.86
    P
  • 1.91
    P
  • 1.96
    XO
  • 2.01
    XO
  • 2.06
    XO
  • 2.10
    XXX
6 Devin Bradham JR-3 Penn State 1.41m 2.25m 1.41m 2.01m 2.19m 6' 7"
  • 1.86
    P
  • 1.91
    P
  • 1.96
    O
  • 2.01
    O
  • 2.06
    XXX
7 William Kendall JR-3 Virginia Tech 2.61m 1.63m 2.61m 2.01m 2.39m 6' 7"
  • 1.86
    P
  • 1.91
    O
  • 1.96
    O
  • 2.01
    XXO
  • 2.06
    XXX
8 Spencer Hay SO-2 Penn State 2.21m 1.67m 1.99m 2.01m 2.45m 6' 7"
  • 1.86
    O
  • 1.91
    O
  • 1.96
    XO
  • 2.01
    XXO
  • 2.06
    XXX
9 Jacob Kelly FR-1 Villanova 1.76m 2.27m 2.39m 1.96m 2.37m 6' 5"
  • 1.86
    O
  • 1.91
    O
  • 1.96
    O
  • 2.01
    XXX
10 Ryan Tompkins FR-1 Villanova 2.01m 2.01m 1.74m 1.91m 1.39m 6' 3.25"
  • 1.86
    O
  • 1.91
    XO
  • 1.96
    XXX
  Steven Bolger JR-3 Bucknell NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.86
    XXX
  Cobe Wiggins FR-1 Pittsburgh NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.86
    XXX
  Tumani Edwards FR-1 Cornell NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.86
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Deakin Volz JR-3 Virginia Tech 6.35m 5.14m 4.87m 5.09m 5.47m 17' 11.25"
  • 4.37
    PPP
  • 4.52
    PPP
  • 4.67
    PPP
  • 4.82
    PPP
  • 4.97
    PPP
  • 5.12
    O
  • 5.27
    XO
  • 5.37
    XXO
  • 5.47
    XXO
  • 5.52
    XXX
2 Joel Benitez FR-1 Virginia Tech 6.12m 3.97m 5.32m 4.35m 5.37m 17' 7.25"
  • 4.37
    PPP
  • 4.52
    PPP
  • 4.67
    PPP
  • 4.82
    PPP
  • 4.97
    PPP
  • 5.12
    O
  • 5.27
    XO
  • 5.37
    O
  • 5.47
    XXX
3 Nicholas Marino FR-1 Bucknell 5.98m 5.59m 3.37m 3.90m 4.82m 15' 9.75"
  • 4.37
    O
  • 4.52
    O
  • 4.67
    O
  • 4.82
    XO
  • 4.97
    XXX
4 Matthew Fay JR-3 Bucknell 3.81m 3.95m 5.01m 5.69m 4.82m 15' 9.75"
  • 4.37
    PPP
  • 4.52
    O
  • 4.67
    O
  • 4.82
    XXO
  • 4.97
    XXX
5 Jaelyn Demory FR-1 Virginia Tech 3.21m 4.79m 4.07m 4.97m 4.52m 14' 10"
  • 4.37
    XXO
  • 4.52
    O
  • 4.67
    XXX
6 Thomas Conboy SO-2 Villanova 4.41m 4.59m 3.50m 3.36m 4.37m 14' 4"
  • 4.37
    XO
  • 4.52
    XXX
  Brian Rubenstein FR-1 Bucknell NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 4.37
    XXX
  Maxwell Prizant SR-4 Bucknell NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 4.37
    XXX
  Austin Farwell FR-1 Pittsburgh NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 4.37
    XXX
  Andrew Barlow JR-3 Cornell NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 4.67
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Gaston Assoua SR-4 Maryland 7.27m 23' 10.25"
  • 7.20  
  • 7.21  
  • 5.54  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.27  
2 William Henderson FR-1 Penn State 7.17m 23' 6.25"
  • 6.94  
  • 7.17  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • FOUL  
3 James Seaton JR-3 Cornell 7.08m 23' 2.75"
  • 7.08  
  • 6.82  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.64  
  • 6.75  
  • FOUL  
4 Nicholas Lombardo SR-4 Bucknell 7.04m 23' 1.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.99  
  • 7.04  
  • 7.03  
  • 6.41  
  • FOUL  
5 Alex Rodriguez SR-4 Cornell 6.96m 22' 10"
  • 6.81  
  • 6.87  
  • 6.96  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Jordan Testerman SO-2 Cornell 6.93m 22' 9"
  • 6.78  
  • 6.93  
  • 3.10  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.77  
  • 6.64  
7 Stephen Testa SO-2 Villanova 6.85m 22' 5.75"
  • 6.70  
  • 6.85  
  • 6.68  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 James Holt FR-1 Virginia Tech 6.75m 22' 1.75"
  • 6.65  
  • 6.54  
  • 6.56  
  • 6.35  
  • 6.56  
  • 6.75  
9 Reggie Harris JR-3 Bucknell 6.61m 21' 8.25"
  • 6.61  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.52  
  • PASS  
  • 6.26  
  • FOUL  
10 Steven Bolger JR-3 Bucknell 6.53m 21' 5.25"
  • 6.48  
  • 6.53  
  • 6.46  
11 Phillip Antonio FR-1 Cornell 6.52m 21' 4.75"
  • 6.29  
  • 6.52  
  • 6.48  
12 Kelsey Nedd SR-4 Cornell 6.49m 21' 3.5"
  • 6.49  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
13 Kollin Smith FR-1 Pittsburgh 6.48m 21' 3.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.48  
14 Michael Troup FR-1 Villanova 6.43m 21' 1.25"
  • 6.34  
  • 6.43  
  • 6.09  
15 Micah Sims SO-2 Bucknell 6.39m 20' 11.75"
  • 5.99  
  • 6.38  
  • 6.39  
16 Jordan Beight FR-1 Cornell 6.35m 20' 10"
  • 6.35  
  • 5.96  
  • 5.72  
17 Sean Silas FR-1 Cornell 6.23m 20' 5.25"
  • 6.23  
  • 6.16  
  • 6.05  
18 Brendan Bodisch FR-1 Bucknell 5.98m 19' 7.5"
  • 5.81  
  • 5.98  
  • 5.87  
19 Cobe Wiggins FR-1 Pittsburgh 5.81m 19' 0.75"
  • 5.81  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.36  
  Samuel Oravec FR-1 Cornell FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
7 Stephen Testa SO-2 Villanova 6.85m 5.82m 6.78m 6.85m 22' 5.75"
9 Reggie Harris JR-3 Bucknell 6.81m 5.16m 4.83m 6.61m 21' 8.25"
11 Phillip Antonio FR-1 Cornell 5.22m 7.63m 7.43m 6.52m 21' 4.75"
14 Michael Troup FR-1 Villanova 5.27m 6.24m 7.97m 6.43m 21' 1.25"
15 Micah Sims SO-2 Bucknell 5.88m 6.65m 7.03m 6.39m 20' 11.75"
16 Jordan Beight FR-1 Cornell 4.70m 6.29m 5.14m 6.35m 20' 10"
17 Sean Silas FR-1 Cornell 5.86m 6.48m 7.85m 6.23m 20' 5.25"
18 Brendan Bodisch FR-1 Bucknell 5.56m 5.32m 4.84m 5.98m 19' 7.5"
19 Cobe Wiggins FR-1 Pittsburgh 6.86m 5.40m 5.87m 5.81m 19' 0.75"
  Samuel Oravec FR-1 Cornell FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Gaston Assoua SR-4 Maryland 7.27m 5.96m 23' 10.25"
2 William Henderson FR-1 Penn State 7.17m 6.02m 23' 6.25"
3 James Seaton JR-3 Cornell 7.08m 8.57m 23' 2.75"
4 Nicholas Lombardo SR-4 Bucknell 7.04m 8.87m 23' 1.25"
5 Alex Rodriguez SR-4 Cornell 6.96m 8.49m 22' 10"
6 Jordan Testerman SO-2 Cornell 6.93m 5.27m 22' 9"
8 James Holt FR-1 Virginia Tech 6.75m 5.13m 22' 1.75"
10 Steven Bolger JR-3 Bucknell 6.53m 7.25m 21' 5.25"
12 Kelsey Nedd SR-4 Cornell 6.49m 7.01m 21' 3.5"
13 Kollin Smith FR-1 Pittsburgh 6.48m 5.77m 21' 3.25"

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Bryce Williams JR-3 Penn State 16.24m 21.11m 53' 3.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 15.77  
  • 16.24  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
2 Oseoba Airewele SR-4 Cornell 14.72m 14.72m 48' 3.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 14.14  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.72  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
3 James Seaton JR-3 Cornell 14.68m 18.64m 48' 2"
  • 14.18  
  • 14.47  
  • 14.18  
  • 14.15  
  • 14.68  
  • 14.43  
4 Darian Alston SO-2 Penn State 14.67m 11.00m 48' 1.75"
  • 14.67  
  • 14.51  
  • 14.63  
  • 14.33  
  • 13.86  
  • 14.22  
5 Kelsey Nedd SR-4 Cornell 14.51m 10.45m 47' 7.25"
  • 13.64  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.05  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.99  
  • 14.51  
6 Reggie Harris JR-3 Bucknell 14.28m 16.28m 46' 10.25"
  • 14.12  
  • 14.28  
  • 12.86  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Jryi Davis SR-4 Point Park 14.05m 17.14m 46' 1.25"
  • 14.01  
  • 13.26  
  • 14.05  
  • 13.81  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.04  
8 Tumani Edwards FR-1 Cornell 13.80m 10.49m 45' 3.5"
  • 13.47  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.74  
  • 13.50  
  • 13.38  
  • 13.80  
9 Chudi Ilogu JR-3 Cornell 13.59m 14.13m 44' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.39  
  • 13.59  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.28  
  • PASS  

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Lucas Warning   Garage Strength 22.73m 22.92m 18.94m 62' 1.75"
  • 18.73  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.41  
  • 18.29  
  • 18.94  
2 Jon Yohman SR-4 Penn State 19.87m 20.91m 17.28m 56' 8.5"
  • 16.49  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.25  
  • 17.28  
  • 17.08  
  • FOUL  
3 Morgan Shigo JR-3 Penn State 22.27m 13.12m 17.26m 56' 7.5"
  • 16.46  
  • 16.47  
  • 17.22  
  • 16.08  
  • 17.21  
  • 17.26  
4 Ben Peterson FR-1 Penn State 12.22m 21.55m 16.97m 55' 8.25"
  • 15.81  
  • 15.77  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.87  
  • 16.66  
  • 16.97  
5 Luke Grodeska FR-1 Penn State 12.10m 18.97m 16.35m 53' 7.75"
  • 16.35  
  • 15.13  
  • 16.21  
  • 15.56  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Jack Zimmerman   Penn State Unattached 13.62m 12.06m 15.66m 51' 4.5"
  • 14.51  
  • 15.47  
  • 15.66  
  • 14.61  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Henry Sise JR-3 Villanova 19.61m 10.64m 15.20m 49' 10.5"
  • 15.20  
  • 14.24  
  • 14.67  
  • 14.62  
  • 14.22  
  • 14.16  
8 Thomas Bojalad   Penn State Unattached 18.50m 15.39m 14.80m 48' 6.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.70  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.71  
  • 14.80  
  • 14.79  
9 Kevin Benson JR-3 Cornell 17.72m 17.29m 14.29m 46' 10.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.69  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.54  
  • 14.29  
10 Will Lutkewitte SO-2 Cornell 15.50m 10.06m 13.60m 44' 7.5"
  • 13.60  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
11 Zach Ruiz SO-2 Bucknell 9.61m 16.58m 13.16m 43' 2.25"
  • 13.16  
  • 13.15  
  • 12.97  
12 Brennan McTighe SO-2 Bucknell 14.10m 14.76m 13.06m 42' 10.25"
  • 11.42  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.06  
13 Hayden Lindsey SO-2 Bucknell 10.77m 9.10m 12.82m 42' 0.75"
  • 12.50  
  • 12.82  
  • FOUL  
14 Ninh Lam SO-2 Bucknell 10.01m 10.14m 12.36m 40' 6.75"
  • 11.64  
  • 12.34  
  • 12.36  
15 Luke Rarig SO-2 Penn State 13.51m 11.49m 11.26m 36' 11.5"
  • 10.83  
  • 11.26  
  • FOUL  
16 Jordan Beight FR-1 Cornell 7.22m 10.98m 9.63m 31' 7.25"
  • 8.55  
  • 9.25  
  • 9.63  
  Michael Nash FR-1 Maryland FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Bryan Bjerk SR-4 Georgetown FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  David Lucas SO-2 Penn State FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Tim Guider SO-2 Bucknell FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
9 Kevin Benson JR-3 Cornell 13.00m 14.29m 46' 10.75"
10 Will Lutkewitte SO-2 Cornell 17.54m 13.60m 44' 7.5"
11 Zach Ruiz SO-2 Bucknell 14.61m 13.16m 43' 2.25"
12 Brennan McTighe SO-2 Bucknell 14.24m 13.06m 42' 10.25"
13 Hayden Lindsey SO-2 Bucknell 11.92m 12.82m 42' 0.75"
14 Ninh Lam SO-2 Bucknell 9.27m 12.36m 40' 6.75"
15 Luke Rarig SO-2 Penn State 11.82m 11.26m 36' 11.5"
16 Jordan Beight FR-1 Cornell 11.07m 9.63m 31' 7.25"
  Tim Guider SO-2 Bucknell FOUL FOUL NM
  Michael Nash FR-1 Maryland FOUL FOUL NM
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Lucas Warning   Garage Strength 18.94m 24.05m 22.73m 62' 1.75"
2 Jon Yohman SR-4 Penn State 17.28m 19.53m 13.82m 56' 8.5"
3 Morgan Shigo JR-3 Penn State 17.26m 15.19m 13.98m 56' 7.5"
4 Ben Peterson FR-1 Penn State 16.97m 13.07m 16.63m 55' 8.25"
5 Luke Grodeska FR-1 Penn State 16.35m 18.15m 15.04m 53' 7.75"
6 Jack Zimmerman   Penn State Unattached 15.66m 11.28m 11.28m 51' 4.5"
7 Henry Sise JR-3 Villanova 15.20m 11.86m 12.62m 49' 10.5"
8 Thomas Bojalad   Penn State Unattached 14.80m 18.06m 17.17m 48' 6.75"
  David Lucas SO-2 Penn State FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Bryan Bjerk SR-4 Georgetown FOUL FOUL FOUL NM

Men's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 David Lucas SO-2 Penn State 21.52m 20.87m 20.01m 70' 7.25"
  • 21.52  
  • 19.90  
  • 19.95  
  • 20.63  
  • FOUL  
  • 21.41  
2 Morgan Shigo JR-3 Penn State 20.08m 23.29m 16.67m 65' 10.5"
  • 18.39  
  • FOUL  
  • 20.08  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Ben Peterson FR-1 Penn State 17.47m 21.49m 12.23m 57' 3.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 17.31  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.69  
  • 17.10  
  • 17.47  
4 Luke Grodeska FR-1 Penn State 16.98m 15.11m 21.56m 55' 8.5"
  • 16.43  
  • 16.75  
  • 16.85  
  • 16.37  
  • 16.08  
  • 16.98  
5 Jack Zimmerman   Penn State Unattached 16.01m 15.69m 20.81m 52' 6.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.17  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.01  
  • FOUL  
6 James Enriquez SO-2 Cornell 15.71m 18.54m 15.71m 51' 6.5"
  • 15.71  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.17  
  • 14.50  
  • 14.06  
7 Noah Walker FR-1 Pittsburgh 14.79m 16.86m 17.30m 48' 6.25"
  • 14.76  
  • 14.49  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.79  
  • 14.55  
8 Kevin Benson JR-3 Cornell 14.69m 15.42m 12.34m 48' 2.5"
  • 12.85  
  • 13.59  
  • 14.69  
  • 14.06  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.68  
9 Zeke Cohen FR-1 Cornell 14.55m 13.82m 10.33m 47' 9"
  • 13.04  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.55  
  • 13.63  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.56  
10 Ninh Lam SO-2 Bucknell 13.97m 15.51m 11.60m 45' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.97  
  • 13.92  
11 Zach Ruiz SO-2 Bucknell 13.91m 16.55m 15.44m 45' 7.75"
  • 13.85  
  • 13.28  
  • 13.91  
12 Tim Guider SO-2 Bucknell 13.46m 16.96m 12.25m 44' 2"
  • 13.46  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.73  
13 Brennan McTighe SO-2 Bucknell 13.12m 12.33m 14.69m 43' 0.5"
  • 12.57  
  • 13.12  
  • FOUL  
14 Hayden Lindsey SO-2 Bucknell 13.04m 9.65m 12.78m 42' 9.5"
  • 12.66  
  • 13.04  
  • 12.98  
15 Thomas Bojalad   Penn State Unattached 12.05m 15.42m 11.33m 39' 6.5"
  • 10.65  
  • 10.81  
  • 12.05  
16 Grant Jones SO-2 Pittsburgh 11.82m 12.17m 13.47m 38' 9.5"
  • 11.82  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
7 Noah Walker FR-1 Pittsburgh 14.79m 10.94m 48' 6.25"
8 Kevin Benson JR-3 Cornell 14.69m 14.25m 48' 2.5"
9 Zeke Cohen FR-1 Cornell 14.55m 17.61m 47' 9"
10 Ninh Lam SO-2 Bucknell 13.97m 12.29m 45' 10"
11 Zach Ruiz SO-2 Bucknell 13.91m 15.30m 45' 7.75"
12 Tim Guider SO-2 Bucknell 13.46m 16.56m 44' 2"
14 Hayden Lindsey SO-2 Bucknell 13.04m 9.52m 42' 9.5"
16 Grant Jones SO-2 Pittsburgh 11.82m 13.24m 38' 9.5"
Men's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 David Lucas SO-2 Penn State 27.12m 21.52m 23.24m 22.81m 17.65m 24.53m 17.86m 70' 7.25"
2 Morgan Shigo JR-3 Penn State 17.87m 20.08m 17.07m 14.46m 24.10m 24.30m 25.30m 65' 10.5"
3 Ben Peterson FR-1 Penn State 20.27m 17.47m 14.33m 19.57m 16.25m 14.67m 16.07m 57' 3.75"
4 Luke Grodeska FR-1 Penn State 15.62m 16.98m 14.26m 18.17m 14.60m 14.43m 20.89m 55' 8.5"
5 Jack Zimmerman   Penn State Unattached 17.77m 16.01m 12.01m 11.37m 19.21m 19.37m 17.93m 52' 6.5"
6 James Enriquez SO-2 Cornell 15.55m 15.71m 13.51m 19.01m 13.20m 18.07m 11.63m 51' 6.5"
13 Brennan McTighe SO-2 Bucknell 10.89m 13.12m 15.35m 12.73m 15.22m 12.86m 15.22m 43' 0.5"
15 Thomas Bojalad   Penn State Unattached 11.33m 12.05m 13.38m 11.33m 14.22m 13.86m 13.13m 39' 6.5"