January 12-13, 2018
|
Colorado-Indoor Practice Facility - Boulder, CO
|
300m (Flat)
|
5337 ft. elevation

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kerry White SR-4 Wyoming 5:04.94 5:59.83 6:12.03 6:24.23
2 Lauren Hamilton SR-4 Wyoming 5:05.30 4:50.04 6:36.89 5:14.46
3 Olivia Brooks FR-1 Colorado 5:05.57 5:23.91 4:04.46 5:26.96
4 Ali Kallner JR-3 Colorado St. 5:06.59 3:43.81 5:49.52 5:09.66
5 Darby Gilfillan SR-4 Colorado St. 5:07.21 4:54.93 6:11.73 4:18.06
6 Emma Atwell SO-2 Colorado St. 5:07.31 6:14.92 6:27.21 5:28.83
7 Roxy Trotter JR-3 Colorado St. 5:07.38 6:30.38 6:39.60 6:30.38
8 Lucy May SR-4 Colorado 5:08.73 5:18.00 4:37.86 5:08.73
9 Baylee Jones FR-1 Colorado 5:09.82 5:37.71 6:24.18 5:59.40
10 Emily Person JR-3 Wyoming 5:10.35 5:32.08 6:12.42 5:13.46
11 Mahala Norris FR-1 Air Force 5:12.18 6:42.72 6:45.84 4:59.70
12 Quinn DeStefano SR-4 Wyoming 5:13.84 5:16.98 6:04.06 5:54.64
13 Kacey Doner SO-2 Wyoming 5:15.48 6:31.20 6:21.73 5:34.41
14 Kiah Leonard JR-3 Wyoming 5:16.27 6:51.16 6:22.69 5:06.79
15 Abigail Regner JR-3 Colorado 5:18.13 5:59.49 4:01.78 5:30.86
16 Regan VanDepol JR-3 Wyoming 5:19.37 6:07.28 5:41.73 4:25.08
17 Kate Intile FR-1 Colorado 5:23.31 6:18.28 6:27.98 6:02.11
18 Jordan Herrera FR-1 Northern Colorado 5:25.09 5:51.10 5:25.09 5:38.10
19 Swathi Samuel SO-2 Air Force 5:28.71 5:28.71 7:04.04 6:08.16
20 Kaleigh Kroeker SO-2 Colorado 5:29.03 6:21.68 4:19.94 3:53.62
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kerry White SR-4 Wyoming 5:04.94 3:42.61 3:48.71 4:10.05 5:41.54
2 Lauren Hamilton SR-4 Wyoming 5:05.30 5:54.15 5:35.83 5:20.57 3:48.98
3 Olivia Brooks FR-1 Colorado 5:05.57 6:15.86 3:49.18 4:56.41 6:09.74
4 Ali Kallner JR-3 Colorado St. 5:06.59 5:21.92 6:23.24 4:32.87 6:01.78
5 Darby Gilfillan SR-4 Colorado St. 5:07.21 6:20.94 5:16.43 5:56.37 5:22.57
6 Emma Atwell SO-2 Colorado St. 5:07.31 5:16.53 5:19.61 4:58.09 3:53.56
7 Roxy Trotter JR-3 Colorado St. 5:07.38 5:16.61 3:59.76 5:59.64 6:05.79
8 Lucy May SR-4 Colorado 5:08.73 6:10.48 6:22.83 4:31.69 5:30.35
9 Baylee Jones FR-1 Colorado 5:09.82 6:42.77 6:05.59 5:40.81 3:55.47
11 Mahala Norris FR-1 Air Force 5:12.18 5:55.89 5:27.79 4:25.36 4:59.70
18 Jordan Herrera FR-1 Northern Colorado 5:25.09 5:12.09 5:02.34 6:52.87 6:07.36
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Emily Person JR-3 Wyoming 5:10.35
12 Quinn DeStefano SR-4 Wyoming 5:13.84
13 Kacey Doner SO-2 Wyoming 5:15.48
14 Kiah Leonard JR-3 Wyoming 5:16.27
15 Abigail Regner JR-3 Colorado 5:18.13
16 Regan VanDepol JR-3 Wyoming 5:19.37
17 Kate Intile FR-1 Colorado 5:23.31
19 Swathi Samuel SO-2 Air Force 5:28.71
20 Kaleigh Kroeker SO-2 Colorado 5:29.03