April 6- 7, 2018
|
Western Kentucky - Bowling Green, KY

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME WIND
1 Eli Minor SR-4 Western Kentucky 10.32 10.32 2.3
2 Kevin Hallmon JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 11.19 10.45 2.3
3 Elijah Dryer FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 11.33 10.49 2.3
4 Donald Weakley FR-1 Alabama A&M 11.10 10.77 2.1
5 Devante Smith JR-3 Eastern Illinois 9.49 10.78 2.3
6 Holt Keeling JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 8.96 10.79 2.3
7 Rashaad Pollard FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 12.85 10.89 2.1
8 Yoshua Reed SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 12.04 10.94 2.9
9 Kenneth Williams JR-3 Lane 12.96 10.98 2.9
10 Ojay Gibson FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 10.57 11.01 2.1
11 Gidarell Bradley JR-3 Lane 8.39 11.03 2.9
12 Augustine Tugbe FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 9.65 11.09 2.9
13 Tyrese McPhatter FR-1 Alabama A&M 9.32 11.09 2.9
14 Zach Jellison JR-3 Findlay 8.33 11.25 2.9
15 Charlie Parker SO-2 Alabama A&M 8.78 11.25 2.1
16 Javon White SR-4 Lane 13.63 11.26 2.9
17 Christian Davis JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 11.26 11.26 2.1
18 Jordan Simons FR-1 Alabama A&M 8.37 11.46 3.8
19 Jeremiah Wheat FR-1 Spalding 9.88 11.48 3.8
20 Deion Walls JR-3 Spalding 11.72 11.49 3.8
21 Gavin Stepansky SO-2 Findlay 11.15 11.61 2.5
22 Timothy Patterson SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 14.63 11.61 3.8
23 Chandler Smith JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 12.21 11.97 3.8
24 Cameron Goebel JR-3 Spalding 9.71 12.29 3.8
25 Rhakedric lobbins FR-1 Lane 10.41 12.39 2.5
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Eli Minor SR-4 Western Kentucky 12.28 10.32
2 Kevin Hallmon JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 9.62 10.45
3 Elijah Dryer FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 8.82 10.49
5 Devante Smith JR-3 Eastern Illinois 13.05 10.78
6 Holt Keeling JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 12.20 10.79
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Donald Weakley FR-1 Alabama A&M 10.77
7 Rashaad Pollard FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 10.89
10 Ojay Gibson FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 11.01
15 Charlie Parker SO-2 Alabama A&M 11.25
17 Christian Davis JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 11.26
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 2.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Yoshua Reed SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 9.74 13.57 10.94 12.69
9 Kenneth Williams JR-3 Lane 8.90 9.23 10.98 12.85
11 Gidarell Bradley JR-3 Lane 13.13 9.49 11.03 11.14
12 Augustine Tugbe FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 11.98 10.65 11.09 10.32
13 Tyrese McPhatter FR-1 Alabama A&M 9.32 8.99 11.09 12.42
14 Zach Jellison JR-3 Findlay 11.25 12.15 11.25 9.68
16 Javon White SR-4 Lane 12.05 9.46 11.26 12.50
Men's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 3.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
18 Jordan Simons FR-1 Alabama A&M 8.48 14.21 11.46
19 Jeremiah Wheat FR-1 Spalding 10.80 10.57 11.48
20 Deion Walls JR-3 Spalding 12.18 10.12 11.49
22 Timothy Patterson SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 10.45 13.47 11.61
23 Chandler Smith JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 11.61 13.65 11.97
24 Cameron Goebel JR-3 Spalding 11.31 12.05 12.29
Men's 100 Meters Section 5
W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
21 Gavin Stepansky SO-2 Findlay 11.61 14.75
25 Rhakedric lobbins FR-1 Lane 12.39 12.39

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Austin Hayes JR-3 Western Kentucky 17.18 17.60 16.75 21.20 15.48 24.38 1.9
2 Kevin Hallmon JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 15.49 24.18 21.21 21.21 19.94 16.12 1.9
3 Kymari Gates JR-3 Western Kentucky 22.42 20.50 22.64 21.35 21.78 24.34 1.9
4 Elijah Dryer FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 17.95 24.57 26.92 21.36 19.23 23.07 1.9
5 Oliver Alexandre JR-3 Western Kentucky 19.95 22.74 18.45 21.45 16.52 25.96 1.9
6 Alec Tanksley FR-1 Western Kentucky 21.69 18.44 24.51 21.69 24.95 21.04 2.3
7 Ventavius Sears   Unattached 20.24 20.02 17.63 21.76 16.32 20.02 1.9
8 Holt Keeling JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 27.33 27.11 18.08 22.04 21.60 17.64 2.3
9 Trevian Jenkins JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 15.45 18.32 17.66 22.07 24.94 28.70 2.3
10 Thomas Capers JR-3 Grand Valley St. 23.05 21.50 21.06 22.16 28.15 17.29 2.3
11 Joshua Napier SO-2 Alabama A&M 24.21 26.88 27.54 22.21 23.99 23.99 1.3
12 Donald Weakley FR-1 Alabama A&M 21.33 27.32 26.21 22.21 27.32 21.33 1.3
13 Ethan Noble FR-1 Grand Valley St. 19.13 18.24 23.58 22.24 26.69 26.47 2.3
14 Devante Smith JR-3 Eastern Illinois 23.05 21.70 28.19 22.37 19.69 22.60 1.4
15 Ojay Gibson FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 21.70 18.12 21.70 22.37 28.41 23.94 1.3
16 DeAndre Baker JR-3 Alabama A&M 23.07 24.63 22.17 22.39 26.20 16.12 1.4
17 Kymani Lawrence FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 23.75 20.16 16.58 22.40 15.68 26.44 1.3
18 Rashaad Pollard FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 20.64 24.45 17.28 22.43 21.54 23.11 1.3
19 Tyrique Davis-Giles FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 17.55 19.35 16.42 22.49 24.52 20.25 1.4
20 Christian Whitehead FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 18.08 27.11 21.69 22.59 24.18 24.85 1.4
21 Zach Jellison JR-3 Findlay 23.60 22.01 28.37 22.69 20.65 17.25 1.4
22 Augustine Tugbe FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 18.17 18.63 18.40 22.99 28.28 17.48 1.6
23 Charlie Parker SO-2 Alabama A&M 18.43 18.66 16.59 23.03 26.95 28.33 2.3
24 Robbie Record FR-1 Northern Kentucky 21.45 20.07 24.91 23.06 24.45 22.83 1.6
25 Tyrese McPhatter FR-1 Alabama A&M 19.08 28.61 25.12 23.26 18.38 21.40 1.5
26 Khalil Capers SO-2 Findlay 23.51 29.79 20.48 23.27 18.39 19.32 1.4
27 Kenneth Williams JR-3 Lane 19.12 17.72 25.65 23.31 16.79 18.89 1.6
28 Amir Ali FR-1 Alabama A&M 21.24 20.31 17.04 23.34 17.04 28.48 1.6
29 Christian Davis JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 28.82 20.39 16.41 23.43 29.76 28.35 1.3
30 Gavin Stepansky SO-2 Findlay 22.40 20.04 28.29 23.57 26.40 21.69 1.5
31 Tyler Kirkwood SO-2 Grand Valley St. 21.45 23.34 18.86 23.57 30.41 22.40 1.6
32 Deion Walls JR-3 Spalding 29.69 25.86 26.10 23.94 21.79 28.25 1.5
33 Lee Wilkins SR-4 Lane 25.07 16.87 28.20 24.10 23.62 29.89 1.5
34 Logan Currington FR-1 Northern Kentucky 17.60 20.49 19.53 24.10 26.51 20.73 1.5
35 Nathan Macklin FR-1 Lane 23.93 26.59 24.90 24.17 23.69 23.69 1.5
36 Jeremiah Wheat FR-1 Spalding 23.63 31.59 31.84 24.87 19.40 26.37 1.5
37 Cameron Goebel JR-3 Spalding 23.61 19.98 20.24 25.94 21.53 27.50 1.5
38 Babafemi Ayeni FR-1 Findlay 21.82 19.95 31.13 26.60 34.58 26.87 1.5
39 Kameron Gover FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 35.52 40.54 43.41 35.87 33.00 31.57 1.6
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Austin Hayes JR-3 Western Kentucky 21.20 25.23 19.72 26.50 22.26
2 Kevin Hallmon JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 21.21 26.30 19.73 23.34 22.06
3 Kymari Gates JR-3 Western Kentucky 21.35 26.05 21.78 20.50 21.99
4 Elijah Dryer FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 21.36 22.00 27.34 22.86 26.49
5 Oliver Alexandre JR-3 Western Kentucky 21.45 21.45 19.09 22.53 25.96
7 Ventavius Sears   Unattached 21.76 24.81 18.72 19.59 15.45
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Alec Tanksley FR-1 Western Kentucky 18.66 21.69 24.95 15.84 22.78 26.90
8 Holt Keeling JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 17.64 22.04 22.71 18.52 27.11 21.38
9 Trevian Jenkins JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 26.49 22.07 26.49 15.67 27.81 17.00
10 Thomas Capers JR-3 Grand Valley St. 26.15 22.16 28.59 24.16 16.18 23.49
13 Ethan Noble FR-1 Grand Valley St. 17.13 22.24 25.14 27.14 20.24 26.02
23 Charlie Parker SO-2 Alabama A&M 20.27 23.03 29.71 23.26 29.25 19.35
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Joshua Napier SO-2 Alabama A&M 17.77 22.21 19.10 24.66 22.21
12 Donald Weakley FR-1 Alabama A&M 19.99 22.21 23.10 19.33 25.32
15 Ojay Gibson FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 17.45 22.37 18.57 19.02 27.07
17 Kymani Lawrence FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 19.72 22.40 21.06 20.39 19.72
18 Rashaad Pollard FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 16.38 22.43 27.37 26.02 25.80
29 Christian Davis JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 29.29 23.43 19.69 25.78 24.61
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
14 Devante Smith JR-3 Eastern Illinois 29.09 22.37 15.66
16 DeAndre Baker JR-3 Alabama A&M 27.10 22.39 22.39
19 Tyrique Davis-Giles FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 27.22 22.49 22.04
20 Christian Whitehead FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 28.24 22.59 27.34
21 Zach Jellison JR-3 Findlay 25.87 22.69 22.01
26 Khalil Capers SO-2 Findlay 21.18 23.27 26.53
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
22 Augustine Tugbe FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 26.90 25.98 28.51 23.22 22.99
24 Robbie Record FR-1 Northern Kentucky 23.06 23.99 16.15 23.06 23.06
27 Kenneth Williams JR-3 Lane 24.25 16.79 19.35 20.05 23.31
28 Amir Ali FR-1 Alabama A&M 30.11 22.88 25.21 23.11 23.34
31 Tyler Kirkwood SO-2 Grand Valley St. 22.40 19.33 21.69 25.46 23.57
39 Kameron Gover FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 42.69 31.93 35.87 25.47 35.87
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
25 Tyrese McPhatter FR-1 Alabama A&M 22.33 16.75 22.33 23.26 28.85 22.33 26.99
30 Gavin Stepansky SO-2 Findlay 28.29 24.75 20.51 23.57 20.75 30.41 18.86
32 Deion Walls JR-3 Spalding 31.13 22.03 30.89 23.94 23.94 22.75 17.96
33 Lee Wilkins SR-4 Lane 29.41 21.69 27.48 24.10 26.27 20.01 17.60
35 Nathan Macklin FR-1 Lane 18.86 20.07 24.42 24.17 24.17 19.82 31.18
38 Babafemi Ayeni FR-1 Findlay 32.99 21.02 26.87 26.60 21.82 23.41 34.05
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
34 Logan Currington FR-1 Northern Kentucky 30.13 24.10 27.72
36 Jeremiah Wheat FR-1 Spalding 25.37 24.87 31.34
37 Cameron Goebel JR-3 Spalding 27.50 25.94 21.79

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ventavius Sears   Unattached 48.29 34.23 34.70 59.07 45.01 46.88
2 Kymari Gates JR-3 Western Kentucky 49.78 48.84 37.93 47.89 55.95 47.41
3 Charles Shimukowa SR-4 Western Kentucky 37.25 47.28 41.55 40.11 41.07 47.75
4 Austin Hayes JR-3 Western Kentucky 54.56 41.64 55.52 37.81 33.98 47.86
5 Oliver Alexandre JR-3 Western Kentucky 49.87 37.88 36.93 58.50 56.59 47.95
6 George Effah JR-3 Findlay 48.09 35.59 38.48 45.21 57.23 48.09
7 Christian Whitehead FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 58.06 56.58 44.28 50.68 1:02.98 49.20
8 Jaylyn McMurry FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 56.92 1:03.85 37.12 43.06 46.52 49.49
9 John Ferraro JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 1:04.55 55.61 55.12 1:04.05 1:00.08 49.65
10 Trevian Jenkins JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 41.02 39.52 39.52 57.03 49.02 50.02
11 Luke English FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 59.23 48.19 55.21 51.70 44.67 50.19
12 DeTorrian Green SR-4 Alabama A&M 48.54 51.07 1:01.18 57.64 59.66 50.56
13 Kurt Grieger SO-2 Findlay 38.94 42.99 57.15 59.68 1:05.75 50.57
14 Stephen Register   Unattached 45.54 53.63 39.97 38.96 50.59 50.59
15 Tre Williams SO-2 Alabama A&M 50.97 40.27 55.56 1:02.70 44.86 50.97
16 Jeremiah Davis SO-2 Grand Valley St. 38.58 57.10 57.62 55.04 59.16 51.44
17 Michael Brown SR-4 Eastern Illinois 42.71 48.88 1:04.32 53.51 58.14 51.45
18 Quentavious Dixon SO-2 Lane 1:06.41 56.12 59.21 45.82 47.88 51.48
19 Amir Ali FR-1 Alabama A&M 37.43 1:04.98 1:03.94 58.22 49.38 51.98
20 Connor Green FR-1 Spalding 1:03.70 44.90 56.39 54.30 42.29 52.21
21 Bradley Phillips SO-2 Eastern Illinois 54.88 59.58 1:01.15 43.90 56.97 52.26
22 K'lan Harris SR-4 Lindsey Wilson 46.34 38.97 40.03 55.82 1:03.72 52.66
23 Dylan Duckworth FR-1 Western Kentucky 1:09.30 40.38 54.56 1:03.29 40.38 54.56
  Caleb Hernandez SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Tyrique Davis-Giles FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Ventavius Sears   Unattached 36.10 46.88
2 Kymari Gates JR-3 Western Kentucky 42.20 47.41
3 Charles Shimukowa SR-4 Western Kentucky 42.02 47.75
5 Oliver Alexandre JR-3 Western Kentucky 53.71 47.95
6 George Effah JR-3 Findlay 46.65 48.09
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Austin Hayes JR-3 Western Kentucky 47.86
10 Trevian Jenkins JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 50.02
22 K'lan Harris SR-4 Lindsey Wilson 52.66
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Christian Whitehead FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 1:01.01 36.41 41.33 49.20
9 John Ferraro JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 41.71 39.23 38.73 49.65
11 Luke English FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 1:02.74 47.68 55.71 50.19
14 Stephen Register   Unattached 40.98 43.51 49.08 50.59
15 Tre Williams SO-2 Alabama A&M 55.05 1:04.74 38.23 50.97
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
8 Jaylyn McMurry FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 49.49 59.39
12 DeTorrian Green SR-4 Alabama A&M 50.56 35.90
13 Kurt Grieger SO-2 Findlay 50.57 1:01.19
16 Jeremiah Davis SO-2 Grand Valley St. 51.44 37.04
20 Connor Green FR-1 Spalding 52.21 1:02.66
  Caleb Hernandez SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) DNF DNF
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Michael Brown SR-4 Eastern Illinois 51.45 49.40 1:00.72 59.69
18 Quentavious Dixon SO-2 Lane 51.48 1:06.41 1:03.32 1:05.38
19 Amir Ali FR-1 Alabama A&M 51.98 45.75 58.22 36.91
21 Bradley Phillips SO-2 Eastern Illinois 52.26 1:06.90 1:04.81 51.22
23 Dylan Duckworth FR-1 Western Kentucky 54.56 44.74 58.93 59.47
  Tyrique Davis-Giles FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville DNF DNF DNF DNF

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Charles Shimukowa SR-4 Western Kentucky 2:04.61 1:32.89 1:53.28 1:56.68 1:23.83
2 Grant Stapleton JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 1:27.37 2:12.75 1:53.46 2:26.37 2:13.89
3 Nolan Daniels SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 2:15.41 1:44.69 1:53.79 1:23.07 2:23.38
4 Greyson Winiger JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 1:58.84 2:12.56 1:54.27 1:34.85 1:32.56
5 Kyle Carter SR-4 Southern Illinois 1:46.03 1:51.80 1:55.25 2:11.39 2:13.69
6 Thomas Koringo SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 1:44.94 1:39.11 1:56.60 2:29.25 1:35.62
7 Connor Meehan FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 1:35.71 1:52.05 1:56.71 1:56.71 1:46.21
8 Hunter Nails FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 2:28.57 2:04.00 1:56.98 1:24.23 1:32.42
9 Daniel Agbola FR-1 Findlay 1:54.17 1:53.00 1:57.70 2:13.01 2:11.83
10 Mikah Bailey FR-1 Morehead State 2:20.41 1:39.12 1:57.99 2:21.59 2:06.25
11 Cody Chism FR-1 Morehead State 2:17.93 2:28.63 1:58.90 1:48.20 1:30.37
12 Clay Dixon Senior Unattached 2:08.74 2:29.00 1:59.20 2:21.85 1:36.56
13 Adam Wallenfelz SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 1:27.63 1:26.43 2:00.04 2:00.04 2:33.66
14 Andrew Dietrich FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 1:43.66 2:04.15 2:00.53 1:25.58 1:54.51
15 Jordan Carrington JR-3 Morehead State 1:48.72 1:45.10 2:00.80 1:42.68 1:54.76
16 Jack Adams FR-1 Findlay 2:13.79 2:13.79 2:01.62 2:05.27 1:40.95
17 Brydon Groves-Scott JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 1:50.70 1:26.37 2:01.64 2:27.19 1:42.18
18 Tristan Tapia JR-3 Northern Kentucky 1:45.85 2:10.18 2:01.66 1:31.25 1:36.12
19 Anthony Parameswaran SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 2:03.20 2:38.58 2:01.98 2:36.14 1:33.93
20 Jaylin Golson SO-2 Grand Valley St. 2:02.94 1:46.96 2:02.94 2:07.86 1:40.81
21 Joe Lauck FR-1 Findlay 1:39.69 2:25.23 2:03.07 2:27.69 1:27.38
22 Darby Pillow FR-1 Morehead State 2:10.56 2:04.41 2:03.17 1:50.86 1:58.25
23 Bryce Swindell JR-3 Western Kentucky 2:11.10 1:28.65 2:04.85 1:57.36 2:31.07
24 Ben Wischmeyer FR-1 Findlay 1:45.35 1:54.13 2:05.41 2:05.41 1:35.32
25 Harold LaCroix FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 2:15.94 2:06.96 2:08.24 2:32.61 1:29.77
26 Harrison Owens FR-1 Morehead State 1:47.07 1:44.49 2:08.99 2:16.73 1:54.81
27 Justin Gallagher SR-4 Spalding 2:28.67 2:06.50 2:10.41 1:44.33 2:46.93
28 Giovanni Avila FR-1 Lane 2:44.28 2:20.04 2:14.65 1:49.07 2:48.32
29 Tripp Maloy JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 2:12.87 2:14.24 2:16.98 2:52.60 1:57.81
30 Artrayvious Whelchel FR-1 Alabama A&M 2:44.32 2:03.94 2:19.25 1:55.58 2:26.22
31 Joshua Laffitte JR-3 Lane 1:51.75 3:05.75 2:31.01 2:47.63 2:37.05
32 Rondavius Milam SR-4 Lane 2:21.49 3:29.73 2:46.45 2:18.16 2:23.15
33 Bryce Johnson SO-2 Lane 2:51.57 2:36.28 2:49.87 1:58.91 2:53.27
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Charles Shimukowa SR-4 Western Kentucky 1:31.76 1:26.10 1:32.89 1:30.63 2:04.61 1:53.28 1:48.75
2 Grant Stapleton JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 1:23.96 1:39.85 1:31.91 1:23.96 1:48.93 1:53.46 1:54.60
3 Nolan Daniels SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 1:28.76 2:08.59 2:23.38 2:01.76 1:29.90 1:53.79 2:09.72
4 Greyson Winiger JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 2:11.41 1:57.70 2:19.41 2:09.13 2:07.99 1:54.27 2:20.56
5 Kyle Carter SR-4 Southern Illinois 2:14.85 1:31.05 1:49.49 2:13.69 1:35.66 1:55.25 2:17.15
6 Thomas Koringo SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 1:53.11 2:07.10 1:57.77 1:56.60 1:39.11 1:56.60 1:37.95
8 Hunter Nails FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 2:09.85 1:32.42 1:25.40 2:01.66 1:39.44 1:56.98 1:39.44
9 Daniel Agbola FR-1 Findlay 1:54.17 2:31.84 2:27.13 2:13.01 2:15.36 1:57.70 2:25.95
13 Adam Wallenfelz SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 2:00.04 1:55.24 2:32.45 1:25.23 1:40.84 2:00.04 2:03.65
18 Tristan Tapia JR-3 Northern Kentucky 1:58.01 2:01.66 2:08.96 2:38.16 1:36.12 2:01.66 1:45.85
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
7 Connor Meehan FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 1:56.71 2:07.22 2:08.39
10 Mikah Bailey FR-1 Morehead State 1:57.99 1:43.84 2:31.03
11 Cody Chism FR-1 Morehead State 1:58.90 2:06.04 2:07.23
12 Clay Dixon Senior Unattached 1:59.20 1:34.17 2:31.39
14 Andrew Dietrich FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 2:00.53 2:02.94 2:28.26
15 Jordan Carrington JR-3 Morehead State 2:00.80 2:08.05 1:36.64
16 Jack Adams FR-1 Findlay 2:01.62 2:00.41 2:06.49
17 Brydon Groves-Scott JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 2:01.64 2:23.54 2:08.94
19 Anthony Parameswaran SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 2:01.98 2:15.40 1:44.91
21 Joe Lauck FR-1 Findlay 2:03.07 2:01.84 1:26.15
22 Darby Pillow FR-1 Morehead State 2:03.17 1:39.77 1:34.84
23 Bryce Swindell JR-3 Western Kentucky 2:04.85 2:07.35 1:34.89
25 Harold LaCroix FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 2:08.24 1:47.73 2:18.50
32 Rondavius Milam SR-4 Lane 2:46.45 3:24.74 3:08.09
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
20 Jaylin Golson SO-2 Grand Valley St. 1:35.90 2:02.94
24 Ben Wischmeyer FR-1 Findlay 2:41.78 2:05.41
26 Harrison Owens FR-1 Morehead State 1:31.59 2:08.99
27 Justin Gallagher SR-4 Spalding 2:29.98 2:10.41
28 Giovanni Avila FR-1 Lane 2:49.66 2:14.65
29 Tripp Maloy JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 2:44.38 2:16.98
30 Artrayvious Whelchel FR-1 Alabama A&M 2:44.32 2:19.25
31 Joshua Laffitte JR-3 Lane 2:29.50 2:31.01
33 Bryce Johnson SO-2 Lane 2:24.39 2:49.87

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Zak Kirk FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 3:25.65 5:08.47 3:28.04 4:25.43 3:59.12 4:51.73
2 Erick Rotich JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 3:18.12 4:47.52 3:49.53 3:25.37 4:01.61 3:49.53
3 Jordan Carrington JR-3 Morehead State 3:12.17 4:47.04 3:51.09 3:31.63 4:03.25 4:20.28
4 Tristan Tapia JR-3 Northern Kentucky 4:24.28 4:38.96 4:38.96 3:18.21 4:04.70 3:42.68
5 Cody Chism FR-1 Morehead State 5:18.70 5:03.99 3:30.83 4:56.64 4:05.15 3:06.32
6 Michael Mangus SR-4 Northern Kentucky 4:59.12 3:16.15 4:05.18 5:18.74 4:05.18 3:35.76
7 Christopher Orlow JR-3 Eastern Illinois 4:40.60 3:26.76 5:15.06 3:24.30 4:06.14 3:04.61
8 Jacob Dewitt FR-1 Southern Illinois 5:16.89 3:25.49 3:52.72 5:04.52 4:07.57 4:54.61
9 Jack Adams FR-1 Findlay 3:06.12 2:53.71 4:40.41 4:52.82 4:08.15 5:20.12
10 Anthony Parameswaran SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 4:23.34 4:10.92 3:16.26 3:51.04 4:08.43 3:21.23
11 Brady Harless FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 5:13.15 2:58.95 3:51.14 5:23.09 4:08.53 4:53.27
12 Darby Pillow FR-1 Morehead State 3:30.69 4:08.32 5:06.00 4:10.82 4:10.82 3:30.69
13 Mikah Bailey FR-1 Morehead State 3:25.95 5:08.92 4:36.27 4:53.85 4:11.15 3:46.04
14 Jakob Abrahamsen SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 4:22.98 5:18.61 4:25.51 4:00.22 4:12.86 4:28.04
15 Benjamin Knox SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 5:30.15 4:52.06 5:02.22 3:58.73 4:13.96 4:29.20
16 Benjamin Bockoven JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 5:17.28 5:01.67 4:43.47 4:38.27 4:20.06 4:56.47
17 Clay Dixon Senior Unattached 4:49.52 3:51.08 3:37.80 4:54.83 4:25.61 5:37.33
18 Austin Guthrie JR-3 Findlay 3:35.32 3:51.47 5:14.91 5:33.75 4:29.15 4:15.70
19 Quentavious Dixon SO-2 Lane 4:58.29 5:14.86 4:27.91 4:36.19 4:36.19 5:09.34
20 Giovanni Avila FR-1 Lane 5:58.19 4:00.66 3:15.88 3:18.68 4:39.83 3:52.26
21 Harrison Owens FR-1 Morehead State 3:19.20 3:50.06 3:41.65 5:05.81 4:40.56 5:03.01
22 Dylan Jacobs FR-1 Findlay 4:11.78 6:16.16 4:51.22 5:45.82 5:03.35 6:00.99
  Amos Cheruiyot SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Zak Kirk FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 3:59.12
2 Erick Rotich JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 4:01.61
3 Jordan Carrington JR-3 Morehead State 4:03.25
4 Tristan Tapia JR-3 Northern Kentucky 4:04.70
7 Christopher Orlow JR-3 Eastern Illinois 4:06.14
10 Anthony Parameswaran SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 4:08.43
14 Jakob Abrahamsen SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 4:12.86
15 Benjamin Knox SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 4:13.96
16 Benjamin Bockoven JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 4:20.06
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Cody Chism FR-1 Morehead State 4:05.15 3:11.22 4:32.12 3:11.22 3:16.12 3:57.80
6 Michael Mangus SR-4 Northern Kentucky 4:05.18 4:14.99 3:16.15 4:46.86 3:38.21 5:16.29
8 Jacob Dewitt FR-1 Southern Illinois 4:07.57 2:58.25 3:42.82 3:30.44 4:59.56 3:57.67
9 Jack Adams FR-1 Findlay 4:08.15 3:45.82 3:28.45 4:55.30 5:20.12 4:20.56
11 Brady Harless FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 4:08.53 4:38.36 3:38.71 4:18.48 3:03.92 4:03.56
12 Darby Pillow FR-1 Morehead State 4:10.82 5:23.56 4:28.38 3:50.76 2:58.09 4:30.89
13 Mikah Bailey FR-1 Morehead State 4:11.15 5:26.50 3:38.50 3:48.55 3:51.06 4:21.20
17 Clay Dixon Senior Unattached 4:25.61 5:18.74 4:22.96 3:32.49 4:22.96 5:02.80
18 Austin Guthrie JR-3 Findlay 4:29.15 4:56.07 3:51.47 4:45.30 4:42.61 3:43.40
19 Quentavious Dixon SO-2 Lane 4:36.19 4:44.48 3:21.62 4:16.86 4:11.34 3:18.86
20 Giovanni Avila FR-1 Lane 4:39.83 6:00.98 4:53.83 4:20.25 4:42.63 5:38.60
21 Harrison Owens FR-1 Morehead State 4:40.56 5:53.51 4:04.09 3:52.87 5:33.87 4:04.09
22 Dylan Jacobs FR-1 Findlay 5:03.35 6:28.29 3:41.45 6:07.06 4:54.25 6:13.12
  Amos Cheruiyot SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Fred Kanda SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 7:47.89 8:39.87 9:37.06 8:19.08 6:19.51
2 Zach Stewart JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 9:01.02 8:40.21 6:35.36 8:03.80 6:04.15
3 Taylor Scarbrough SO-2 Western Kentucky 7:02.94 8:42.14 10:42.24 8:16.04 7:44.71
4 Alex Schell FR-1 Western Kentucky 10:20.53 8:45.87 6:50.18 10:31.05 6:44.92
5 Brydon Groves-Scott JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 6:08.30 8:46.14 10:05.06 9:12.45 9:12.45
6 Jack Hautz SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 9:28.72 8:46.59 11:24.57 9:28.72 9:44.52
7 Julien Cuyeu SR-4 Western Kentucky 10:13.82 8:49.15 6:26.28 8:59.74 8:17.40
8 Lucas Kiprotich FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 8:01.81 8:49.46 11:07.12 7:30.05 11:17.71
9 Jarrett Mattingly SO-2 Morehead State 7:14.77 8:50.20 6:37.65 10:57.45 7:51.88
10 Jackson Cooper JR-3 Morehead State 6:28.62 8:59.74 7:54.98 8:32.76 10:09.91
11 Grayson Brookshire SR-4 Morehead State 10:00.64 9:01.11 8:50.29 9:55.23 7:50.77
12 Ty Gleason JR-3 Findlay 6:35.85 9:02.26 10:12.76 10:18.18 10:23.60
13 Harold LaCroix FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 11:35.89 9:03.66 10:36.09 9:52.59 9:36.28
14 Evan Britton FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 10:00.60 9:06.00 11:00.66 11:27.96 7:27.72
15 Garrett Knapik SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 10:54.66 9:10.13 7:25.61 11:33.17 7:14.61
16 Michael Taylor JR-3 Findlay 8:49.68 9:11.75 11:24.17 7:54.51 10:12.45
17 Cole Ralenkotter FR-1 Morehead State 7:01.42 9:14.50 9:31.14 8:41.23 8:19.05
18 Mason Blevins JR-3 Morehead State 11:29.80 9:16.29 8:26.23 9:49.67 9:16.29
19 Corey Lewenkamp SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 9:27.35 9:21.73 10:34.76 7:12.54 10:01.06
20 Brandon Price SR-4 Spalding 9:51.97 9:23.78 11:33.45 9:18.15 12:12.92
21 Zach Birdsall FR-1 Northern Kentucky 11:53.16 9:26.00 9:54.30 6:58.84 7:15.82
22 Tripp Maloy JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 12:07.50 9:28.36 9:17.00 6:54.91 6:43.54
23 William Bryant JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 7:01.05 9:28.98 8:49.16 7:18.12 8:09.33
24 Yousef Alhusaini JR-3 Morehead State 10:16.38 9:30.72 8:50.77 8:33.65 6:50.92
25 Matt Mekaelian SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 9:57.40 9:34.42 8:08.26 7:05.07 11:06.33
26 Josh Grogan FR-1 Morehead State 7:57.23 9:34.97 8:14.48 7:45.73 6:59.73
27 Will Brittian FR-1 Spalding 12:26.86 9:38.96 10:54.23 12:03.70 9:33.17
28 Parker Bettag SR-4 Spalding 11:59.72 9:40.42 8:19.17 12:22.94 10:55.88
29 Lucas Overmyer JR-3 Spalding 7:52.26 9:50.32 7:58.16 8:51.29 10:37.55
30 Brendon Hendson FR-1 Spalding 12:20.29 9:52.23 8:11.55 10:15.92 11:44.76
31 Shaun Montgomery SO-2 Spalding 10:05.60 9:59.60 8:47.65 11:29.54 8:41.66
32 Ryan Kohout FR-1 Findlay 13:34.03 10:26.17 10:57.48 10:32.44 7:24.58
33 Ty'relle Powell SO-2 Alabama A&M 13:38.45 10:39.41 10:52.20 9:48.26 7:46.77
Men's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Fred Kanda SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 8:39.87
2 Zach Stewart JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 8:40.21
3 Taylor Scarbrough SO-2 Western Kentucky 8:42.14
4 Alex Schell FR-1 Western Kentucky 8:45.87
5 Brydon Groves-Scott JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 8:46.14
6 Jack Hautz SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 8:46.59
7 Julien Cuyeu SR-4 Western Kentucky 8:49.15
8 Lucas Kiprotich FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 8:49.46
9 Jarrett Mattingly SO-2 Morehead State 8:50.20
10 Jackson Cooper JR-3 Morehead State 8:59.74
11 Grayson Brookshire SR-4 Morehead State 9:01.11
12 Ty Gleason JR-3 Findlay 9:02.26
13 Harold LaCroix FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 9:03.66
16 Michael Taylor JR-3 Findlay 9:11.75
20 Brandon Price SR-4 Spalding 9:23.78
25 Matt Mekaelian SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 9:34.42
Men's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
14 Evan Britton FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 9:06.00 8:05.94
15 Garrett Knapik SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 9:10.13 11:22.17
17 Cole Ralenkotter FR-1 Morehead State 9:14.50 6:50.33
18 Mason Blevins JR-3 Morehead State 9:16.29 7:25.04
19 Corey Lewenkamp SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 9:21.73 6:33.22
21 Zach Birdsall FR-1 Northern Kentucky 9:26.00 11:47.50
22 Tripp Maloy JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 9:28.36 10:08.15
23 William Bryant JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 9:28.98 10:31.57
24 Yousef Alhusaini JR-3 Morehead State 9:30.72 9:36.43
26 Josh Grogan FR-1 Morehead State 9:34.97 7:45.73
27 Will Brittian FR-1 Spalding 9:38.96 11:52.12
28 Parker Bettag SR-4 Spalding 9:40.42 10:15.25
29 Lucas Overmyer JR-3 Spalding 9:50.32 8:27.68
30 Brendon Hendson FR-1 Spalding 9:52.23 7:24.18
31 Shaun Montgomery SO-2 Spalding 9:59.60 11:05.56
32 Ryan Kohout FR-1 Findlay 10:26.17 8:33.46
33 Ty'relle Powell SO-2 Alabama A&M 10:39.41 8:57.11

Men's 110 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Jonathan Hayden SR-4 Western Kentucky 14.94 16.07 12.12 11.56 14.09 14.23 2.0
2 Tyler Kirkwood SO-2 Grand Valley St. 16.74 14.85 16.88 16.74 14.55 13.39 2.0
3 Maor Seged JR-3 Western Kentucky 14.47 19.39 13.12 16.70 14.91 12.83 2.0
4 Ben Thoms FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 13.78 10.93 17.37 18.27 14.97 17.52 2.0
5 Trey Everett SR-4 Findlay 17.03 10.70 13.11 11.01 15.07 15.38 2.0
6 Darius Youngblood SO-2 Grand Valley St. 15.21 19.66 10.76 12.75 15.36 11.83 2.0
7 Nkabila Mwakyoma SO-2 Southern Illinois 17.22 14.14 15.37 18.29 15.37 16.14 2.3
8 Pierre Ezanno FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 19.96 12.84 11.76 11.14 15.47 19.81 2.0
9 Cedric Johnson SO-2 Eastern Illinois 15.66 15.19 13.49 17.05 15.50 19.69 2.0
10 Isaac Lee SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 12.17 17.79 11.70 17.94 15.60 17.48 2.3
11 Yoshua Reed SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 11.44 19.28 18.65 19.90 15.67 12.23 2.3
12 Chandler Smith JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 11.32 14.51 18.18 15.15 15.94 14.35 2.3
13 Camren Ley JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 18.54 16.30 18.38 16.94 15.98 17.42 2.3
14 Connor Edwards JR-3 Northern Kentucky 19.89 19.08 15.69 19.25 16.17 16.50 2.3
15 Timothy Patterson SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 20.07 14.85 15.99 18.11 16.31 17.46 2.3
16 Jordan Simons FR-1 Alabama A&M 14.40 13.89 15.59 20.33 16.94 17.11 2.3
17 DeAnthony Williams FR-1 Alabama A&M 12.43 16.51 17.75 15.45 17.75 14.56 2.3
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 1
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jonathan Hayden SR-4 Western Kentucky 14.09
2 Tyler Kirkwood SO-2 Grand Valley St. 14.55
3 Maor Seged JR-3 Western Kentucky 14.91
4 Ben Thoms FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 14.97
5 Trey Everett SR-4 Findlay 15.07
6 Darius Youngblood SO-2 Grand Valley St. 15.36
8 Pierre Ezanno FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 15.47
9 Cedric Johnson SO-2 Eastern Illinois 15.50
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 2
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
7 Nkabila Mwakyoma SO-2 Southern Illinois 12.61 17.99 15.37
10 Isaac Lee SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 14.82 13.58 15.60
11 Yoshua Reed SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 12.85 12.85 15.67
12 Chandler Smith JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 13.23 16.90 15.94
13 Camren Ley JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 11.19 20.62 15.98
14 Connor Edwards JR-3 Northern Kentucky 19.08 18.11 16.17
15 Timothy Patterson SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 19.41 19.58 16.31
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 3
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
16 Jordan Simons FR-1 Alabama A&M 16.94
17 DeAnthony Williams FR-1 Alabama A&M 17.75

Men's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Maor Seged JR-3 Western Kentucky 52.80 49.64
2 Tyler Pavliga SR-4 Grand Valley St. 52.95 1:05.66
3 Alex Ward SO-2 Alabama A&M 53.03 54.62
4 Daniel Walker FR-1 Grand Valley St. 53.93 52.32
5 Denzel Villaman JR-3 Western Kentucky 53.97 43.18
6 David Saruni FR-1 Western Kentucky 54.40 44.61
7 Devyn Brass SO-2 Grand Valley St. 55.07 1:05.54
8 Alexander Porter FR-1 Grand Valley St. 55.61 1:03.96
9 William Manneh FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 55.91 1:09.33
10 Cedric Johnson SO-2 Eastern Illinois 57.27 1:08.73
11 Amortez Moody SR-4 Alabama A&M 59.00 1:04.31
12 Camren Ley JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 59.09 1:15.05
13 Nkabila Mwakyoma SO-2 Southern Illinois 1:00.85 1:10.59
14 Seth Saylor FR-1 Findlay 1:02.48 53.74
15 Cameron Clark FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 1:06.13 49.60
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Maor Seged JR-3 Western Kentucky 57.03 58.61 52.80 41.19 39.60
2 Tyler Pavliga SR-4 Grand Valley St. 45.54 49.25 52.95 55.60 1:01.96
3 Alex Ward SO-2 Alabama A&M 1:06.82 47.20 53.03 54.62 1:04.17
4 Daniel Walker FR-1 Grand Valley St. 1:04.72 1:10.11 53.93 1:04.72 1:00.94
5 Denzel Villaman JR-3 Western Kentucky 44.26 1:10.17 53.97 42.64 1:08.55
6 David Saruni FR-1 Western Kentucky 1:08.00 38.08 54.40 50.05 1:03.65
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Devyn Brass SO-2 Grand Valley St. 51.77 46.81 1:11.60 45.16 1:11.60 55.07 1:04.99
9 William Manneh FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 45.85 1:07.10 57.03 50.88 43.61 55.91 53.12
11 Amortez Moody SR-4 Alabama A&M 42.48 57.23 1:07.26 1:02.54 42.48 59.00 1:04.31
12 Camren Ley JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 59.09 59.09 48.46 59.09 1:05.59 59.09 1:05.59
13 Nkabila Mwakyoma SO-2 Southern Illinois 44.42 45.64 1:08.76 54.16 46.86 1:00.85 51.73
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
8 Alexander Porter FR-1 Grand Valley St. 55.61 57.84 53.39
10 Cedric Johnson SO-2 Eastern Illinois 57.27 1:08.16 1:07.58
14 Seth Saylor FR-1 Findlay 1:02.48 54.36 53.74
15 Cameron Clark FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 1:06.13 1:22.67 51.59

Men's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Alec Sandusky SO-2 Northern Kentucky 11:55.85 11:05.12 9:34.94 9:23.66
2 Grayson Jenkins JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 9:37.10 7:14.25 8:17.10 9:31.38
3 Jay Day FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 11:10.91 9:14.23 11:45.92 9:43.40
4 Theo Hassim FR-1 Southern Illinois 11:15.62 11:03.66 9:45.94 9:57.89
5 Carson Tullo JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 11:47.10 8:17.59 13:25.31 10:54.72
6 Kramer Crider FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 13:12.59 13:19.20 11:13.70 11:00.49
7 Nick Klein SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 13:29.84 9:41.43 13:36.76 11:32.17
8 Ty'relle Powell SO-2 Alabama A&M 13:51.09 15:11.28 10:34.25 12:09.02
Men's 4 x 100 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Western Kentucky Gates, Minor, Hayes, Alexandre 36.78 44.77 36.38 39.97 37.98 39.17
4 Lindsey Wilson Davis, Hallmon, McMurry, Keeling 35.41 41.25 40.00 41.66 31.67 46.25
5 Alabama A&M Weakley, Ward, Napier, Green 43.34 50.01 50.01 41.67 39.17 41.26
6 Western Kentucky
(B>)
Saruni, Tanksley, Villaman, Seged 37.73 46.95 50.73 41.92 52.82 38.57
Men's 4 x 100 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Alabama-Huntsville Pollard, Dryer, Gibson, Jenkins 31.17 45.53 41.01 34.04 37.73
3 Grand Valley St. Walker, Capers, Noble, Davis 31.00 47.12 41.33 36.37 46.29
7 Alabama A&M
(B>)
McPhatter, Baker, Ali, Parker 30.38 37.55 42.19 30.38 48.94
Men's 4 x 100 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
8 Lane Bradley, Macklin, White, Williams 42.98
  Northern Kentucky Burrows, Currington, Griffith, Prive DNF

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Alabama A&M A Alex Ward, Joshua Napier, Tre Williams, Amir Ali 3:36.72 2:24.48 3:48.76 3:20.66 2:44.55
2 Findlay A George Effah, Kurt Grieger, Gavin Stepansky, Trey Everett 2:52.62 2:50.62 2:26.53 3:20.72 3:14.70
3 Eastern Kentucky A Thomas Koringo, Isaac Lee, Greyson Winiger, John Ferraro 3:05.46 4:17.58 3:11.64 3:26.06 3:11.64
4 Alabama A&M
(B>)
B Charlie Parker, Artrayvious Whelchel, Donald Weakley, Amortez Moody 3:43.46 4:27.70 4:07.79 3:41.24 3:36.82

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Desmond Mobley SR-4 Western Kentucky 2.11m 2.28m 2.26m 2.30m 2.19m 6' 11"
  • 1.90
    P
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    XO
  • 2.05
    XXO
  • 2.11
    XXO
  • 2.15
    XXX
2 Yoshua Reed SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 2.00m 2.38m 2.06m 2.60m 1.56m 6' 6.75"
  • 1.90
    P
  • 1.95
    XX
  • 2.00
    O
  • 2.05
    XXX
3 John Dalton FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 1.90m 2.34m 2.20m 2.39m 2.11m 6' 2.75"
  • 1.90
    XO
  • 1.95
    XXX
  Sam Ludka FR-1 Grand Valley St. NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.90
    XXX
  Grant Jared SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.90
    XXX
  Cameron Clark FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.90
    XXX
  DeAnthony Williams FR-1 Alabama A&M NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.90
    XXX
  Amortez Moody SR-4 Alabama A&M NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.90
    XX
  Jordan Simons FR-1 Alabama A&M NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.90
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Jacob Battani SO-2 Grand Valley St. 5.10m 4.23m 5.56m 4.49m 5.92m 6.22m 16' 8.75"
  • 4.25
    P
  • 4.50
    P
  • 4.65
    P
  • 4.80
    P
  • 4.95
    O
  • 5.10
    XXO
  • 5.25
    XXX
2 Garrison Hill FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 4.65m 4.42m 3.58m 5.91m 5.49m 4.51m 15' 3"
  • 4.25
    P
  • 4.50
    O
  • 4.65
    XO
  • 4.80
    XXX
3 Kyle Zeinemann FR-1 Southern Illinois 4.65m 5.49m 5.49m 4.23m 4.32m 5.63m 15' 3"
  • 4.25
    XO
  • 4.65
    XO
  • 4.80
    XXX
4 Alex Peskin SO-2 Grand Valley St. 4.65m 4.42m 4.88m 4.09m 5.02m 4.19m 15' 3"
  • 4.25
    P
  • 4.50
    XXO
  • 4.65
    XO
  • 4.80
    XXX
5 Evan Fortenberry JR-3 Grand Valley St. 4.50m 4.68m 3.96m 4.10m 5.40m 5.31m 14' 9"
  • 4.25
    P
  • 4.50
    XO
  • 4.65
    XXX
6 Jon Pung SR-4 Grand Valley St. 4.50m 5.81m 4.14m 5.63m 5.54m 5.04m 14' 9"
  • 4.25
    P
  • 4.50
    XXO
  • 4.65
    XXX
6 Michael Martin JR-3 Grand Valley St. 4.50m 3.78m 4.73m 4.37m 3.24m 5.85m 14' 9"
  • 4.25
    P
  • 4.50
    XXO
  • 4.65
    XXX
8 Rob Russell JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 4.25m 3.66m 4.85m 4.85m 4.08m 3.15m 13' 11.25"
  • 4.25
    O
  • 4.50
    XXX
8 Joey Ryan FR-1 Eastern Illinois 4.25m 5.14m 4.72m 4.80m 4.63m 4.17m 13' 11.25"
  • 4.25
    O
  • 4.50
    XXX
8 Jacob Wells SO-2 Southern Illinois 4.25m 5.36m 4.51m 4.97m 4.51m 3.44m 13' 11.25"
  • 4.25
    O
  • 4.50
    XXX
11 Nick Taylor FR-1 Grand Valley St. 4.25m 5.31m 3.57m 4.55m 5.02m 4.85m 13' 11.25"
  • 4.25
    XXO
  • 4.50
    XXX
  Ryan Camp SR-4 Grand Valley St. NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 4.50
    XXX
  Marcus Lubbers FR-1 Grand Valley St. NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 4.50
    XXX
  Andrew Koenigsknecht FR-1 Grand Valley St. NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 4.25
    XXX
  Jeff Bannon JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 4.50
    XXX
  DeAnthony Williams FR-1 Alabama A&M NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 4.25
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV WIND
1 Desmond Mobley SR-4 Western Kentucky 9.02m 7.84m 6.90m 25' 8.75" 4.9
  • 7.72 (5.2)
  • 7.84 (4.9)
  • 7.59 (2.6)
  • 7.73 (3.3)
  • 7.73 (2.3)
  • 7.34 (3.6)
2 Trey Everett SR-4 Findlay 5.95m 7.26m 8.06m 23' 10" 4.2
  • 6.95 (3.4)
  • FOUL  
  • 7.26 (4.2)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.07 (3.3)
3 Alec Tanksley FR-1 Western Kentucky 9.26m 7.12m 5.48m 23' 4.5" 3.7
  • 6.43 (4.1)
  • 6.70 (3.3)
  • 7.12 (3.7)
  • 6.98 (1.3)
  • 6.55 (1.8)
  • FOUL  
4 Davion McManis SR-4 Eastern Illinois 6.90m 7.04m 7.88m 23' 1.25" 2.0
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.76 (3.2)
  • 6.89 (3.0)
  •  
  • 7.04 (2.0)
5 John Dalton FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 8.78m 6.97m 7.60m 22' 10.5" 2.4
  • FOUL  
  • 6.81 (2.7)
  • 6.88 (5.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.97 (2.4)
6 Joe Smith SO-2 Eastern Illinois 8.55m 6.95m 5.91m 22' 9.75" 4.7
  • 6.73 (2.4)
  • 6.95 (4.7)
  • 6.95 (3.8)
  • 6.87 (2.8)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.90 (4.4)
7 Torique King FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 6.35m 6.76m 8.38m 22' 2.25" 3.4
  • 6.64 (3.1)
  • 6.65 (4.1)
  • 6.76 (3.4)
  • 6.61 (1.1)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.63 (2.6)
8 Khalil Capers SO-2 Findlay 8.03m 6.75m 7.16m 22' 1.75" 3.1
  • FOUL  
  • 6.75 (3.1)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Babafemi Ayeni FR-1 Findlay 6.12m 6.73m 7.34m 22' 1" 1.6
  • 6.59 (2.5)
  • 6.72 (3.1)
  • 6.61 (1.6)
  •  
  • 6.73 (1.6)
  • 6.59 (3.3)
10 Jordan Simons FR-1 Alabama A&M 5.43m 6.70m 5.49m 21' 11.75" 2.7
  • 6.56 (3.0)
  • 6.70 (2.7)
  • FOUL  
  Nick Sabado SO-2 Grand Valley St. FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Isaiah Thomas SR-4 Grand Valley St. FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Arnez Wilson FR-1 Eastern Kentucky FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  •  
  •  
  Rondavius Milam SR-4 Lane FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  •  
  •  
  Demarius Pitts SR-4 Lane FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  •  
  •  
  • FOUL  
  Andrew Hyden SO-2 Northern Kentucky FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
8 Khalil Capers SO-2 Findlay 6.75m 8.44m 6.14m 8.10m 5.81m 22' 1.75" 3.1
9 Babafemi Ayeni FR-1 Findlay 6.73m 6.12m 8.75m 8.35m 6.73m 22' 1" 1.6
10 Jordan Simons FR-1 Alabama A&M 6.70m 7.84m 8.44m 8.04m 6.70m 21' 11.75" 2.7
  Nick Sabado SO-2 Grand Valley St. FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  Arnez Wilson FR-1 Eastern Kentucky FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  Rondavius Milam SR-4 Lane FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  Demarius Pitts SR-4 Lane FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  Andrew Hyden SO-2 Northern Kentucky FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
1 Desmond Mobley SR-4 Western Kentucky 7.29m 6.35m 6.90m 9.96m 5.72m 7.84m 9.17m 25' 8.75" 4.9
2 Trey Everett SR-4 Findlay 7.33m 9.37m 8.06m 7.99m 6.61m 7.26m 8.35m 23' 10" 4.2
3 Alec Tanksley FR-1 Western Kentucky 5.48m 4.98m 8.76m 5.27m 6.12m 7.12m 5.34m 23' 4.5" 3.7
4 Davion McManis SR-4 Eastern Illinois 7.96m 5.56m 9.01m 8.87m 6.48m 7.04m 6.97m 23' 1.25" 2.0
5 John Dalton FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 5.16m 5.44m 5.92m 7.81m 6.20m 6.97m 7.11m 22' 10.5" 2.4
6 Joe Smith SO-2 Eastern Illinois 5.28m 7.23m 6.19m 8.48m 8.69m 6.95m 6.12m 22' 9.75" 4.7
7 Torique King FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 8.45m 8.65m 8.31m 6.02m 7.44m 6.76m 6.83m 22' 2.25" 3.4
  Isaiah Thomas SR-4 Grand Valley St. FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Chrisford Stevens SR-4 Eastern Illinois 19.29m 19.90m 15.43m 16.36m 17.13m 50' 7.5"
  • 15.10 (2.5)
  • FOUL  
  • 15.12 (2.5)
  • 15.43 (2.6)
  • 15.18 (2.6)
2 Martin Etsey FR-1 Findlay 16.34m 15.30m 14.85m 10.69m 16.04m 48' 8.75"
  • 14.85 (3.0)
  •  
  •  
  •  
3 Desmond Mobley SR-4 Western Kentucky 16.68m 11.66m 14.76m 14.46m 12.99m 48' 5.25"
  •  
  • 14.56 (2.7)
  • 14.76 (1.9)
  • 14.57 (2.9)
4 Grant Jared SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 14.43m 17.40m 13.49m 10.66m 16.32m 44' 3.25"
  • 13.06 (1.6)
  • 13.49 (2.3)
  • FOUL  
  • 13.15 (1.7)
  • 12.89 (2.7)
  • FOUL  
5 Khalil Capers SO-2 Findlay 14.93m 10.63m 13.45m 14.39m 11.03m 44' 1.5"
  • 13.22 (1.6)
  • 13.20 (1.8)
  • FOUL  
  • 13.27 (2.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 13.45 (2.3)
6 Ashton Jones FR-1 Findlay 13.43m 10.27m 13.17m 16.33m 16.73m 43' 2.5"
  • 13.17 (1.3)
  • FOUL  
  • 13.10 (3.5)
  • 12.88 (2.9)
  •  
  • FOUL  
7 Andrew Hyden SO-2 Northern Kentucky 12.33m 14.51m 12.09m 9.55m 9.07m 39' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.09 (2.7)
  •  
  • 11.83 (1.5)
  • FOUL  
  Torique King FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville NM NM NM NM NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Joe Smith SO-2 Eastern Illinois FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  •  
  • FOUL  
  •  
  Gidarell Bradley JR-3 Lane FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  •  
  • FOUL  
  DeAndre Baker JR-3 Alabama A&M FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  •  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Pierre Ezanno FR-1 Lindsey Wilson FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  •  

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Justin Scavarda FR-1 Grand Valley St. 21.85m 17.34m 14.57m 13.53m 20.11m 56' 10.75"
  • 16.70  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.68  
  • 17.34  
  • FOUL  
2 Dequan Lovell JR-3 Findlay 21.43m 17.14m 20.40m 14.74m 18.85m 56' 3"
  • 16.14  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.80  
  • 16.32  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.14  
3 Zach Hancock SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 17.32m 16.98m 15.96m 19.02m 14.26m 55' 8.5"
  • 15.75  
  • 16.70  
  • 15.86  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.98  
  • FOUL  
4 Corey Claiborne JR-3 Belmont 20.37m 16.43m 19.06m 14.62m 13.97m 53' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • 15.90  
  • 16.14  
  • 16.15  
  • 16.43  
  • 16.33  
5 Ryan Pearce SR-4 Eastern Illinois 16.12m 16.28m 11.88m 15.30m 16.44m 53' 5"
  • 16.00  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.81  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.12  
  • 16.28  
6 Danny Keller SR-4 Northern Kentucky 13.24m 15.22m 15.83m 18.26m 11.72m 49' 11.25"
  • 14.49  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.22  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.69  
  • FOUL  
7 Colton Yeakley SO-2 Eastern Illinois 14.31m 15.22m 13.24m 18.26m 13.24m 49' 11.25"
  • 13.90  
  • 14.67  
  • 15.22  
  • 14.45  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Javian Martin SO-2 Findlay 18.70m 15.08m 10.71m 10.86m 15.53m 49' 5.75"
  • 15.08  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.08  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.69  
  • FOUL  
9 Mike Prestigiacomo SO-2 Grand Valley St. 11.96m 14.95m 12.56m 12.26m 18.69m 49' 0.75"
  • 14.07  
  • 14.95  
  • 14.85  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.93  
  • FOUL  
10 Cal Widener FR-1 Belmont 14.73m 14.30m 10.73m 10.73m 12.73m 46' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.30  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
11 Dillon Birch FR-1 Eastern Illinois 15.04m 14.19m 17.17m 14.33m 11.49m 46' 6.75"
  • 13.90  
  • 14.19  
  • 13.59  
12 Akeem Samuels SO-2 Alabama A&M 16.26m 13.11m 12.06m 13.24m 10.88m 43' 0.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.11  
13 Hunter Harding FR-1 Grand Valley St. 11.95m 12.85m 14.91m 12.21m 12.72m 42' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.85  
  •  
14 Ryan Sheldon FR-1 Belmont 11.55m 12.03m 15.16m 13.47m 10.11m 39' 5.75"
  • 12.03  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
15 Joseph Tanner FR-1 Findlay 12.74m 12.02m 15.02m 12.98m 9.02m 39' 5.25"
  • 12.02  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
16 Connor Ray SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 8.12m 11.43m 8.80m 11.89m 10.17m 37' 6"
  • 11.43  
  •  
  • FOUL  
17 Jeff Cassidy SR-4 Spalding 9.16m 10.78m 10.56m 11.64m 10.89m 35' 4.5"
  • 10.78  
  • FOUL  
  •  
18 Joshua Laffitte JR-3 Lane 9.43m 8.98m 9.88m 7.36m 7.99m 29' 5.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 8.98  
  •  
  Kameron Crim JR-3 Northern Kentucky FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Stephen Gibson JR-3 Belmont FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
11 Dillon Birch FR-1 Eastern Illinois 18.02m 13.76m 13.62m 16.89m 12.77m 14.19m 14.33m 46' 6.75"
12 Akeem Samuels SO-2 Alabama A&M 13.37m 16.78m 10.88m 9.83m 13.11m 13.11m 11.54m 43' 0.25"
13 Hunter Harding FR-1 Grand Valley St. 12.72m 14.65m 11.31m 10.41m 14.01m 12.85m 12.34m 42' 2"
14 Ryan Sheldon FR-1 Belmont 15.40m 11.91m 12.03m 9.98m 14.92m 12.03m 9.62m 39' 5.75"
15 Joseph Tanner FR-1 Findlay 10.46m 9.50m 15.27m 14.78m 8.53m 12.02m 9.98m 39' 5.25"
16 Connor Ray SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 9.49m 14.17m 9.03m 12.80m 14.06m 11.43m 13.37m 37' 6"
17 Jeff Cassidy SR-4 Spalding 7.98m 11.10m 9.06m 11.53m 13.48m 10.78m 10.35m 35' 4.5"
18 Joshua Laffitte JR-3 Lane 6.65m 6.82m 9.88m 8.98m 10.96m 8.98m 8.71m 29' 5.5"
  Kameron Crim JR-3 Northern Kentucky FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Justin Scavarda FR-1 Grand Valley St. 17.34m 20.11m 20.81m 15.43m 12.83m 20.29m 14.39m 56' 10.75"
2 Dequan Lovell JR-3 Findlay 17.14m 18.00m 12.86m 18.85m 20.23m 20.91m 22.11m 56' 3"
3 Zach Hancock SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 16.98m 20.38m 14.43m 12.06m 16.30m 21.56m 12.74m 55' 8.5"
4 Corey Claiborne JR-3 Belmont 16.43m 16.92m 13.64m 15.28m 21.03m 12.82m 20.87m 53' 11"
5 Ryan Pearce SR-4 Eastern Illinois 16.28m 20.84m 12.37m 15.47m 13.19m 13.02m 13.02m 53' 5"
6 Danny Keller SR-4 Northern Kentucky 15.22m 18.42m 15.22m 18.57m 16.59m 10.65m 17.66m 49' 11.25"
7 Colton Yeakley SO-2 Eastern Illinois 15.22m 11.42m 11.72m 18.11m 16.44m 19.63m 14.31m 49' 11.25"
8 Javian Martin SO-2 Findlay 15.08m 16.44m 19.00m 11.46m 16.44m 16.74m 17.19m 49' 5.75"
9 Mike Prestigiacomo SO-2 Grand Valley St. 14.95m 13.01m 14.50m 17.49m 17.94m 11.96m 14.05m 49' 0.75"
10 Cal Widener FR-1 Belmont 14.30m 17.16m 11.44m 14.01m 12.87m 15.44m 11.44m 46' 11"
  Stephen Gibson JR-3 Belmont FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM

Men's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Justin Scavarda FR-1 Grand Valley St. 48.40m 50.42m 165' 5"
  • 46.73  
  • 50.03  
  • 49.98  
  • 50.29  
  • 50.42  
  • 50.17  
2 Mike Prestigiacomo SO-2 Grand Valley St. 57.04m 49.60m 162' 9"
  • 48.10  
  • 49.60  
  • 46.64  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Ryan Pearce SR-4 Eastern Illinois 45.10m 49.56m 162' 7"
  • 46.66  
  • 49.56  
  • 46.56  
  • 49.19  
  • 47.45  
  • 47.80  
4 Zach Hancock SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 57.43m 48.26m 158' 4"
  • 44.90  
  • FOUL  
  • 44.61  
  • 48.26  
  • FOUL  
  • 46.86  
5 Tommy Cwiok FR-1 Grand Valley St. 49.08m 48.12m 157' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 48.12  
  • FOUL  
  • 46.43  
  • FOUL  
6 Corey Claiborne JR-3 Belmont 42.42m 46.62m 152' 11"
  • 42.84  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 46.62  
  • 44.56  
  • FOUL  
7 Stephen Gibson JR-3 Belmont 49.99m 45.86m 150' 5"
  • 43.44  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 43.95  
  • FOUL  
  • 45.86  
8 Dequan Lovell JR-3 Findlay 55.93m 44.04m 144' 6"
  • 42.82  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 44.04  
9 Danny Keller SR-4 Northern Kentucky 42.25m 43.11m 141' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • 43.11  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Cal Widener FR-1 Belmont FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Ryan Sheldon FR-1 Belmont FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Akeem Samuels SO-2 Alabama A&M FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Chard Muhwanga FR-1 Western Kentucky FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Kameron Crim JR-3 Northern Kentucky FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  lejuan berry JR-3 Lane FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  lafayette Taylor SR-4 Lane FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  Dillon Birch FR-1 Eastern Illinois FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Colton Yeakley SO-2 Eastern Illinois FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Javian Martin SO-2 Findlay FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Joseph Tanner FR-1 Findlay FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Jeff Cassidy SR-4 Spalding FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Cameron Mitchell JR-3 Spalding FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Hunter Hill FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Stephen Tanner FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
6 Corey Claiborne JR-3 Belmont 39.16m 48.48m 46.62m 55.01m 36.83m 56.41m 152' 11"
9 Danny Keller SR-4 Northern Kentucky 41.39m 43.97m 43.11m 44.83m 30.18m 40.52m 141' 5"
  Stephen Tanner FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Hunter Hill FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Cameron Mitchell JR-3 Spalding FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Jeff Cassidy SR-4 Spalding FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Joseph Tanner FR-1 Findlay FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Dillon Birch FR-1 Eastern Illinois FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  lafayette Taylor SR-4 Lane FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  lejuan berry JR-3 Lane FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Ryan Sheldon FR-1 Belmont FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Cal Widener FR-1 Belmont FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
Men's Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Justin Scavarda FR-1 Grand Valley St. 44.87m 39.83m 50.42m 165' 5"
2 Mike Prestigiacomo SO-2 Grand Valley St. 56.54m 49.60m 49.60m 162' 9"
3 Ryan Pearce SR-4 Eastern Illinois 48.07m 37.67m 49.56m 162' 7"
4 Zach Hancock SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 44.88m 38.61m 48.26m 158' 4"
5 Tommy Cwiok FR-1 Grand Valley St. 62.56m 45.23m 48.12m 157' 10"
7 Stephen Gibson JR-3 Belmont 39.90m 51.36m 45.86m 150' 5"
8 Dequan Lovell JR-3 Findlay 46.24m 40.96m 44.04m 144' 6"
  Javian Martin SO-2 Findlay FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Colton Yeakley SO-2 Eastern Illinois FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Kameron Crim JR-3 Northern Kentucky FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Chard Muhwanga FR-1 Western Kentucky FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Akeem Samuels SO-2 Alabama A&M FOUL FOUL FOUL NM

Men's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Joe Frye   Music City Mavericks 63.65m 69.19m 227' 0"
  • 67.79  
  • 67.04  
  • 69.19  
  • 68.76  
  • 68.20  
  • 68.68  
2 Stephen Gibson JR-3 Belmont 61.55m 54.47m 178' 8"
  • 53.14  
  •  
  • 54.47  
  •  
  •  
  •  
3 Hunter Harding FR-1 Grand Valley St. 39.95m 52.57m 172' 6"
  • 52.57  
  • 49.62  
  •  
  •  
  • 52.09  
  • 50.52  
4 Nicholas Phillips SO-2 Eastern Illinois 41.25m 51.56m 169' 2"
  • 51.56  
  •  
  •  
  • 51.41  
  •  
  •  
5 Justin Scavarda FR-1 Grand Valley St. 45.77m 50.85m 166' 10"
  • 49.25  
  •  
  •  
  • 50.54  
  •  
  • 50.85  
6 Zach Hancock SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 61.92m 50.34m 165' 2"
  •  
  •  
  • 50.34  
  •  
  •  
  • 49.94  
7 Dequan Lovell JR-3 Findlay 61.17m 50.14m 164' 6"
  • 46.86  
  •  
  • 50.14  
  •  
  • 47.57  
  • 46.64  
8 Zachary Phillips SO-2 Eastern Illinois 36.06m 49.40m 162' 1"
  • 48.43  
  • 48.20  
  • 47.85  
  •  
  •  
  • 49.40  
9 Corey Claiborne JR-3 Belmont 54.49m 49.09m 161' 1"
  • 47.34  
  •  
  •  
  • 49.09  
  •  
  • 48.89  
10 Akeem Samuels SO-2 Alabama A&M 58.33m 46.29m 151' 10"
  •  
  • 46.29  
  •  
  Cameron Mitchell JR-3 Spalding NM NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Noah Hadfield JR-3 Spalding NM NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Jeff Cassidy SR-4 Spalding NM NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Matthew Baker JR-3 Findlay NM NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Dillon Birch FR-1 Eastern Illinois NM NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Chard Muhwanga FR-1 Western Kentucky NM NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Chris Bordiuk JR-3 Belmont NM NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Ryan Sheldon FR-1 Belmont NM NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Connor Ray SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville NM NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Cal Widener FR-1 Belmont NM NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Hunter Hill FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville NM NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  
Men's Hammer Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
10 Akeem Samuels SO-2 Alabama A&M 46.29m 32.40m 39.81m 45.36m 59.71m 52.77m 151' 10"
  Connor Ray SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Hunter Hill FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Cameron Mitchell JR-3 Spalding NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Noah Hadfield JR-3 Spalding NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Jeff Cassidy SR-4 Spalding NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Matthew Baker JR-3 Findlay NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Dillon Birch FR-1 Eastern Illinois NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Chard Muhwanga FR-1 Western Kentucky NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Chris Bordiuk JR-3 Belmont NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Ryan Sheldon FR-1 Belmont NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Cal Widener FR-1 Belmont NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
Men's Hammer Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Joe Frye   Music City Mavericks 58.12m 81.64m 69.19m 62.27m 227' 0"
2 Stephen Gibson JR-3 Belmont 68.63m 61.01m 54.47m 64.27m 178' 8"
3 Hunter Harding FR-1 Grand Valley St. 65.71m 64.14m 52.57m 46.79m 172' 6"
4 Nicholas Phillips SO-2 Eastern Illinois 36.61m 61.36m 51.56m 46.40m 169' 2"
5 Justin Scavarda FR-1 Grand Valley St. 39.66m 36.10m 50.85m 47.80m 166' 10"
6 Zach Hancock SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 46.82m 46.82m 50.34m 64.44m 165' 2"
7 Dequan Lovell JR-3 Findlay 47.13m 50.64m 50.14m 49.64m 164' 6"
8 Zachary Phillips SO-2 Eastern Illinois 58.79m 49.40m 49.40m 50.39m 162' 1"
9 Corey Claiborne JR-3 Belmont 63.33m 43.20m 49.09m 44.18m 161' 1"

Men's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Drew Hester SO-2 Eastern Illinois 53.01m 52.48m 62.55m 173' 11"
  • 53.01  
  • 50.70  
  • 51.62  
  • 48.36  
  • 48.95  
  • 46.69  
2 Rob Russell JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 49.78m 49.78m 49.78m 163' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • 49.53  
  • 49.78  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Matt Walker SR-4 Belmont 49.77m 53.25m 35.34m 163' 3"
  • 49.06  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 48.58  
  • FOUL  
  • 49.77  
4 Chase Barrett JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 49.40m 60.76m 41.50m 162' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • 46.49  
  • 49.40  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Chandler Smith JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 48.50m 62.08m 48.50m 159' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 48.24  
  • FOUL  
  • 48.50  
  • PASS  
6 Dillon Birch FR-1 Eastern Illinois 45.26m 39.38m 37.57m 148' 6"
  •  
  • 45.26  
  •  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Iszack Whitsell SR-4 Morehead State NM NM NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Anthony Ortega JR-3 Morehead State NM NM NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Hunter Trenary SR-4 Morehead State NM NM NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Jake Ellington FR-1 Spalding NM NM NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  lafayette Taylor SR-4 Lane NM NM NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  lejuan berry JR-3 Lane NM NM NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  DeAnthony Williams FR-1 Alabama A&M NM NM NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Jordan Simons FR-1 Alabama A&M NM NM NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Drake Mitchell SO-2 Belmont NM NM NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Ryan Lipe SR-4 Belmont NM NM NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Yoshua Reed SR-4 Eastern Kentucky FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Trey Everett SR-4 Findlay FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Javelin Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
6 Dillon Birch FR-1 Eastern Illinois 35.30m 45.26m 40.73m 34.85m 39.83m 48.88m 148' 6"
  Jake Ellington FR-1 Spalding NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Iszack Whitsell SR-4 Morehead State NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Anthony Ortega JR-3 Morehead State NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Hunter Trenary SR-4 Morehead State NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  lafayette Taylor SR-4 Lane NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  lejuan berry JR-3 Lane NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  DeAnthony Williams FR-1 Alabama A&M NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Jordan Simons FR-1 Alabama A&M NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Drake Mitchell SO-2 Belmont NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Ryan Lipe SR-4 Belmont NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
Men's Javelin Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Drew Hester SO-2 Eastern Illinois 53.01m 68.38m 173' 11"
2 Rob Russell JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 49.78m 41.82m 163' 4"
3 Matt Walker SR-4 Belmont 49.77m 46.78m 163' 3"
4 Chase Barrett JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 49.40m 38.53m 162' 1"
5 Chandler Smith JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 48.50m 36.38m 159' 1"
  Yoshua Reed SR-4 Eastern Kentucky FOUL FOUL NM
  Trey Everett SR-4 Findlay FOUL FOUL NM