April 6- 7, 2018
|
Western Kentucky - Bowling Green, KY

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Haley Yost JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 2:10.25 2:37.61 2:40.21 2:40.21 2:46.72 1:50.72 1:41.60
2 Micayla Rennick SR-4 Tennessee Tech 2:10.87 2:40.97 2:48.83 2:09.57 2:17.42 2:10.87 2:37.05
3 Meggan Grams JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 2:12.90 1:56.96 2:18.22 2:28.85 2:51.45 2:15.56 2:30.18
4 Savannah Ames SR-4 Western Kentucky 2:16.53 2:49.30 2:39.74 2:16.53 1:45.13 1:36.94 2:39.74
5 Madison Zeitz SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 2:17.22 1:47.04 2:07.62 2:43.30 1:55.27 2:14.48 2:57.02
6 Kiara Moore FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 2:17.36 1:37.53 2:53.08 1:51.27 2:43.46 2:18.74 2:36.59
7 Abby Fioresi FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 2:17.38 2:51.73 1:56.78 1:37.54 2:17.38 2:40.74 2:40.74
8 Samantha Shaw JR-3 Northern Kentucky 2:19.28 2:16.50 2:09.53 2:05.36 2:08.14 2:30.43 2:34.60
9 Sarah Clark SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 2:19.60 1:50.29 2:44.73 2:36.36 2:05.64 2:57.30 2:27.98
10 Jennah Flairty JR-3 Northern Kentucky 2:19.72 2:39.28 2:22.52 1:54.57 2:42.08 2:36.49 2:28.11
11 Leah Polycarpou JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 2:21.13 2:22.55 2:25.37 2:25.37 2:21.13 2:56.42 2:39.48
12 Caroline Daniel FR-1 Belmont 2:23.45 2:52.14 3:02.19 2:52.14 1:53.33 2:16.28 2:39.23
13 Ruthie Johnson FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 2:23.68 2:40.93 3:05.35 2:33.74 2:13.63 2:00.70 1:43.45
14 Robyn Blackwell FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 2:23.88 2:28.20 2:21.01 1:57.99 1:52.23 2:26.76 1:59.42
15 Achante Freeman FR-1 Alabama A&M 2:24.41 2:54.74 1:51.20 2:21.53 2:57.63 2:53.30 2:33.08
16 Autumn Locklin SO-2 Alabama A&M 2:24.68 2:05.88 2:57.96 2:56.51 2:50.73 2:07.32 1:58.64
17 Aubreah Manns SO-2 Findlay 2:25.56 2:41.58 3:06.32 2:40.12 1:55.00 3:07.78 2:19.74
18 Grace Barden JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 2:25.81 2:52.06 3:05.18 2:31.65 1:43.53 3:09.56 2:22.90
19 Sydney Young SO-2 Morehead State 2:26.06 2:47.97 3:08.42 3:08.42 2:52.35 2:02.69 2:21.68
20 Anna Cooper SR-4 Tennessee Tech 2:26.18 2:01.33 3:08.58 2:21.80 2:59.81 2:29.11 2:24.72
21 Olivia Schoenherr FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 2:26.25 3:07.20 1:43.84 2:32.10 2:14.55 1:42.38 2:01.39
22 Aairiona Ransom FR-1 Western Kentucky 2:27.16 3:09.84 2:27.16 2:05.09 2:30.11 2:22.75 2:33.05
23 Madisen Borer SO-2 Findlay 2:29.17 3:01.99 3:06.47 3:04.97 1:54.86 2:47.07 2:15.75
24 Vanessa Cardwell SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 2:29.21 2:47.12 2:24.74 3:00.55 2:14.29 1:57.88 1:51.91
25 Lilian Ndorobo FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 2:29.52 2:16.07 3:06.90 2:38.50 2:47.47 2:39.99 2:41.49
26 Vanessa Johnson JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 2:30.69 2:02.06 3:02.34 2:29.19 2:47.27 2:33.71 2:12.61
27 Kimmy Wolfe JR-3 Northern Kentucky 2:31.83 2:15.13 3:09.79 3:14.35 1:53.88 2:27.28 2:36.39
28 Sydney Spranger FR-1 Southern Illinois 2:33.45 1:55.09 3:11.82 2:16.57 2:51.87 2:11.97 1:50.49
29 Abbigail Dorn SO-2 Morehead State 2:35.17 2:08.80 2:05.69 2:21.21 3:13.97 3:18.62 2:25.86
30 Anna Arrick FR-1 Belmont 2:35.30 2:57.05 3:01.71 2:53.94 2:16.67 2:02.69 2:47.73
31 Emma Gundler FR-1 Morehead State 2:35.95 2:31.28 2:12.56 3:13.38 2:23.48 2:39.07 1:53.85
32 Claire Crum SR-4 Findlay 2:36.34 2:31.65 1:58.82 2:51.98 2:55.10 3:21.68 3:15.43
33 Courtney McGowan FR-1 Tennessee Tech 2:37.91 2:58.44 2:50.55 3:00.02 2:20.54 2:01.59 2:45.81
34 Mya Faris JR-3 Morehead State 2:40.27 2:22.64 2:24.25 2:03.41 3:21.94 3:02.71 2:41.88
35 Madison Abercrombie FR-1 Findlay 2:48.98 2:27.02 2:03.36 2:28.71 2:08.43 3:16.02 3:24.47
36 Brianna Marr FR-1 Spalding 2:49.60 2:51.30 2:36.04 3:09.96 2:25.86 2:00.42 3:18.44
37 Maggie Kise SO-2 Findlay 2:53.64 3:26.64 3:44.00 3:44.00 2:57.12 2:13.71 2:17.18
38 Troi Sparks FR-1 Lane 3:13.49 3:15.43 3:34.78 3:42.52 3:38.65 2:25.12 3:48.32
39 Shaylee Ellingson SO-2 Tennessee Tech 3:16.73 3:36.41 2:59.03 4:15.75 3:30.51 3:54.11 2:51.16
40 Jaylin Jones JR-3 Lane 3:58.29 3:46.38 2:56.34 3:15.40 3:17.78 4:03.06 3:15.40
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Haley Yost JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 2:10.25 1:45.51
2 Micayla Rennick SR-4 Tennessee Tech 2:10.87 2:21.34
3 Meggan Grams JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 2:12.90 1:42.34
4 Savannah Ames SR-4 Western Kentucky 2:16.53 2:32.92
5 Madison Zeitz SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 2:17.22 2:39.18
6 Kiara Moore FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 2:17.36 2:31.10
7 Abby Fioresi FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 2:17.38 2:55.85
8 Samantha Shaw JR-3 Northern Kentucky 2:19.28 1:58.39
9 Sarah Clark SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 2:19.60 2:46.13
11 Leah Polycarpou JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 2:21.13 2:33.84
23 Madisen Borer SO-2 Findlay 2:29.17 2:06.80
25 Lilian Ndorobo FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 2:29.52 3:14.38
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Jennah Flairty JR-3 Northern Kentucky 2:19.72 2:15.53 2:21.12 2:57.45
12 Caroline Daniel FR-1 Belmont 2:23.45 1:40.42 2:50.71 3:02.19
13 Ruthie Johnson FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 2:23.68 2:38.05 2:00.70 2:40.93
14 Robyn Blackwell FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 2:23.88 2:33.96 2:55.54 2:41.15
15 Achante Freeman FR-1 Alabama A&M 2:24.41 1:59.86 2:12.86 2:44.63
16 Autumn Locklin SO-2 Alabama A&M 2:24.68 2:30.47 2:59.41 2:33.36
17 Aubreah Manns SO-2 Findlay 2:25.56 2:11.01 2:22.65 1:50.63
18 Grace Barden JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 2:25.81 2:36.02 2:25.81 1:53.74
19 Sydney Young SO-2 Morehead State 2:26.06 2:20.22 2:58.20 2:02.69
20 Anna Cooper SR-4 Tennessee Tech 2:26.18 2:46.65 1:56.95 1:59.87
21 Olivia Schoenherr FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 2:26.25 2:55.50 2:01.39 1:57.00
24 Vanessa Cardwell SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 2:29.21 2:56.07 2:20.26 3:09.50
26 Vanessa Johnson JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 2:30.69 3:05.35 3:06.86 1:50.01
29 Abbigail Dorn SO-2 Morehead State 2:35.17 2:50.69 2:52.24 2:47.59
30 Anna Arrick FR-1 Belmont 2:35.30 3:07.92 2:22.88 1:51.82
34 Mya Faris JR-3 Morehead State 2:40.27 2:05.01 2:17.84 3:02.71
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
22 Aairiona Ransom FR-1 Western Kentucky 2:12.45 3:03.95 2:53.65 2:27.16 2:06.56
27 Kimmy Wolfe JR-3 Northern Kentucky 3:14.35 2:15.13 2:48.54 2:31.83 2:50.05
28 Sydney Spranger FR-1 Southern Illinois 3:14.89 1:58.16 2:16.57 2:33.45 1:50.49
31 Emma Gundler FR-1 Morehead State 2:01.64 1:50.73 3:10.26 2:35.95 2:12.56
32 Claire Crum SR-4 Findlay 2:03.51 2:36.34 2:30.09 2:36.34 2:23.84
33 Courtney McGowan FR-1 Tennessee Tech 2:34.76 3:20.55 3:06.34 2:37.91 3:00.02
35 Madison Abercrombie FR-1 Findlay 3:07.57 3:05.88 2:35.47 2:48.98 2:33.78
36 Brianna Marr FR-1 Spalding 2:34.34 3:38.79 2:41.12 2:49.60 3:08.26
37 Maggie Kise SO-2 Findlay 3:00.59 2:36.28 2:03.29 2:53.64 2:10.23
38 Troi Sparks FR-1 Lane 2:44.47 2:46.41 2:54.15 3:13.49 3:42.52
39 Shaylee Ellingson SO-2 Tennessee Tech 3:06.90 3:54.11 4:15.75 3:16.73 4:09.85
40 Jaylin Jones JR-3 Lane 5:09.78 3:01.10 2:53.96 3:58.29 4:48.33