April 6- 7, 2018
|
Western Kentucky - Bowling Green, KY

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Haley Yost JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 2:10.25
2 Micayla Rennick SR-4 Tennessee Tech 2:10.87
3 Meggan Grams JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 2:12.90
4 Savannah Ames SR-4 Western Kentucky 2:16.53
5 Madison Zeitz SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 2:17.22
6 Kiara Moore FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 2:17.36
7 Abby Fioresi FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 2:17.38
8 Samantha Shaw JR-3 Northern Kentucky 2:19.28
9 Sarah Clark SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 2:19.60
10 Jennah Flairty JR-3 Northern Kentucky 2:19.72
11 Leah Polycarpou JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 2:21.13
12 Caroline Daniel FR-1 Belmont 2:23.45
13 Ruthie Johnson FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 2:23.68
14 Robyn Blackwell FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 2:23.88
15 Achante Freeman FR-1 Alabama A&M 2:24.41
16 Autumn Locklin SO-2 Alabama A&M 2:24.68
17 Aubreah Manns SO-2 Findlay 2:25.56
18 Grace Barden JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 2:25.81
19 Sydney Young SO-2 Morehead State 2:26.06
20 Anna Cooper SR-4 Tennessee Tech 2:26.18
21 Olivia Schoenherr FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 2:26.25
22 Aairiona Ransom FR-1 Western Kentucky 2:27.16
23 Madisen Borer SO-2 Findlay 2:29.17
24 Vanessa Cardwell SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 2:29.21
25 Lilian Ndorobo FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 2:29.52
26 Vanessa Johnson JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 2:30.69
27 Kimmy Wolfe JR-3 Northern Kentucky 2:31.83
28 Sydney Spranger FR-1 Southern Illinois 2:33.45
29 Abbigail Dorn SO-2 Morehead State 2:35.17
30 Anna Arrick FR-1 Belmont 2:35.30
31 Emma Gundler FR-1 Morehead State 2:35.95
32 Claire Crum SR-4 Findlay 2:36.34
33 Courtney McGowan FR-1 Tennessee Tech 2:37.91
34 Mya Faris JR-3 Morehead State 2:40.27
35 Madison Abercrombie FR-1 Findlay 2:48.98
36 Brianna Marr FR-1 Spalding 2:49.60
37 Maggie Kise SO-2 Findlay 2:53.64
38 Troi Sparks FR-1 Lane 3:13.49
39 Shaylee Ellingson SO-2 Tennessee Tech 3:16.73
40 Jaylin Jones JR-3 Lane 3:58.29
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Haley Yost JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 2:10.25
2 Micayla Rennick SR-4 Tennessee Tech 2:10.87
3 Meggan Grams JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 2:12.90
4 Savannah Ames SR-4 Western Kentucky 2:16.53
5 Madison Zeitz SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 2:17.22
6 Kiara Moore FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 2:17.36
7 Abby Fioresi FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 2:17.38
8 Samantha Shaw JR-3 Northern Kentucky 2:19.28
9 Sarah Clark SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 2:19.60
11 Leah Polycarpou JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 2:21.13
23 Madisen Borer SO-2 Findlay 2:29.17
25 Lilian Ndorobo FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 2:29.52
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Jennah Flairty JR-3 Northern Kentucky 1:55.97 2:14.14 2:19.72 2:44.87 1:57.37 2:26.71 2:05.75
12 Caroline Daniel FR-1 Belmont 1:50.46 2:03.37 2:23.45 1:57.63 2:43.54 2:36.36 2:33.50
13 Ruthie Johnson FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 2:48.11 2:03.57 2:23.68 3:05.35 2:19.37 1:57.82 2:43.80
14 Robyn Blackwell FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 2:46.90 1:57.99 2:23.88 2:31.08 2:32.52 3:04.17 2:52.66
15 Achante Freeman FR-1 Alabama A&M 2:12.86 2:05.64 2:24.41 2:01.31 2:05.64 2:35.97 1:51.20
16 Autumn Locklin SO-2 Alabama A&M 3:05.19 2:13.11 2:24.68 2:17.45 2:29.02 1:51.41 1:55.75
17 Aubreah Manns SO-2 Findlay 2:03.73 1:49.17 2:25.56 2:00.82 2:11.01 2:59.04 1:55.00
18 Grace Barden JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 3:03.72 2:25.81 2:25.81 2:46.23 2:25.81 2:57.89 1:56.65
19 Sydney Young SO-2 Morehead State 2:23.14 1:42.25 2:26.06 2:26.06 1:49.55 1:49.55 2:23.14
20 Anna Cooper SR-4 Tennessee Tech 2:52.50 2:29.11 2:26.18 3:08.58 2:30.57 2:10.10 2:04.26
21 Olivia Schoenherr FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 1:45.30 2:04.32 2:26.25 2:48.19 2:51.12 1:52.62 1:58.47
24 Vanessa Cardwell SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 2:56.07 2:06.83 2:29.21 1:45.94 2:27.72 2:23.25 3:05.02
26 Vanessa Johnson JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 2:33.71 2:35.21 2:30.69 2:24.67 2:21.65 2:48.78 2:59.33
29 Abbigail Dorn SO-2 Morehead State 2:19.66 3:18.62 2:35.17 2:30.52 2:19.66 2:18.11 2:15.00
30 Anna Arrick FR-1 Belmont 2:35.30 3:18.79 2:35.30 2:01.14 2:38.41 2:35.30 2:02.69
34 Mya Faris JR-3 Morehead State 3:25.15 1:52.19 2:40.27 3:25.15 2:41.88 2:37.07 1:57.00
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
22 Aairiona Ransom FR-1 Western Kentucky 2:38.94 2:27.16 1:53.32
27 Kimmy Wolfe JR-3 Northern Kentucky 2:01.47 2:31.83 3:03.72
28 Sydney Spranger FR-1 Southern Illinois 3:01.07 2:33.45 2:34.99
31 Emma Gundler FR-1 Morehead State 2:57.79 2:35.95 2:21.92
32 Claire Crum SR-4 Findlay 2:51.98 2:36.34 2:58.23
33 Courtney McGowan FR-1 Tennessee Tech 3:12.65 2:37.91 2:47.39
35 Madison Abercrombie FR-1 Findlay 3:07.57 2:48.98 3:34.61
36 Brianna Marr FR-1 Spalding 2:03.81 2:49.60 3:11.65
37 Maggie Kise SO-2 Findlay 2:32.81 2:53.64 2:03.29
38 Troi Sparks FR-1 Lane 4:03.80 3:13.49 4:09.61
39 Shaylee Ellingson SO-2 Tennessee Tech 2:31.49 3:16.73 3:16.73
40 Jaylin Jones JR-3 Lane 4:24.51 3:58.29 3:03.49