April 27, 2018
|
UNF-Hodges Stadium - Jacksonville, FL

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Michelle Howell SR-4 Jacksonville 2:09.03 2:01.52 2:04.02 2:05.27 1:50.24 1:46.48
2 Kristen Metcalfe JR-3 Embry-Riddle 2:35.24 1:38.45 2:17.57 2:06.21 1:48.54 2:04.95
3 Jordan Anderson Senior Unattached 2:22.29 1:47.36 1:59.01 2:09.35 1:37.02 2:31.34
4 Nora McUmber JR-3 Jacksonville 2:35.98 2:22.87 2:38.60 2:11.07 2:37.29 2:13.70
5 Hallie Grimes SR-4 North Florida 2:17.74 2:28.34 2:04.50 2:12.44 1:59.20 1:41.98
6 Skye Zeller SO-2 North Florida 2:32.46 1:39.43 2:45.72 2:12.57 2:19.20 2:09.92
7 Destiny Johnson SR-4 Florida A&M 1:43.71 2:40.89 2:28.92 2:12.96 2:24.93 2:23.60
8 Sholonda Snell SO-2 Georgia Southern 2:41.18 2:13.20 2:35.85 2:13.20 1:50.56 2:30.52
9 Ellunde Montgomery SO-2 Georgia Southern 2:48.64 1:52.43 1:44.40 2:13.84 2:47.30 1:39.05
10 Mary Jeanne Assinzo SO-2 Jacksonville 2:34.18 1:49.94 2:39.55 2:14.07 2:43.57 1:55.30
11 Betsy Douglas SR-4 USC-Beaufort 2:21.69 2:14.94 2:36.53 2:14.94 1:56.05 2:41.93
12 Megan Giovanniello FR-1 Florida Atlantic 2:43.33 2:31.18 1:50.69 2:14.98 2:24.43 2:14.98
13 Bethany Williams FR-1 UCF 2:04.34 2:36.78 2:28.67 2:15.15 2:46.24 2:04.34
14 Elizabeth Jenkins FR-1 Florida State 2:30.05 2:08.43 1:35.98 2:15.18 2:26.00 2:42.22
15 Tatyana Hodnett SR-4 Bethune-Cookman 2:36.08 1:59.44 2:22.51 2:15.72 2:29.30 1:59.44
16 Carydaliz Fontanez SR-4 Florida Atlantic 2:34.92 2:28.12 2:24.05 2:15.89 2:24.05 2:06.38
17 Crystal Tejeda SR-4 UCF 2:04.26 2:28.83 2:05.62 2:16.54 1:36.95 2:49.31
18 Syd Steele FR-1 North Florida 2:11.44 2:41.87 2:48.79 2:18.35 2:39.11 2:05.90
19 Tamera Mason FR-1 Florida A&M 2:30.35 2:33.14 2:12.25 2:19.21 2:12.25 2:45.66
20 Chase Yoder FR-1 Lynn 2:57.74 2:10.16 2:43.75 2:19.95 2:07.36 3:00.54
21 Shiree Hinds FR-1 UCF 1:39.44 1:50.64 2:17.25 2:20.05 1:57.65 1:40.84
22 Destiny Snape FR-1 North Florida 2:05.57 2:12.71 1:52.73 2:22.69 2:22.69 2:49.81
23 Brooke Butterfield FR-1 Florida Atlantic 2:28.86 2:38.88 1:55.94 2:23.13 1:45.92 2:30.29
24 Saidah Grant SR-4 Kennesaw State 1:52.53 2:17.05 2:05.51 2:24.26 1:46.76 2:19.94
25 Michaela Hedderman SO-2 South Florida 2:31.05 2:57.20 1:43.12 2:25.24 1:59.10 1:54.74
26 Harley Horsley SO-2 North Florida 2:03.02 3:22.44 2:34.17 2:35.72 2:49.74 1:50.57
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Michelle Howell SR-4 Jacksonville 2:05.27 1:37.71 1:33.96
2 Kristen Metcalfe JR-3 Embry-Riddle 2:06.21 1:44.76 2:41.55
3 Jordan Anderson Senior Unattached 2:09.35 1:33.14 2:06.77
5 Hallie Grimes SR-4 North Florida 2:12.44 1:48.60 2:04.50
6 Skye Zeller SO-2 North Florida 2:12.57 2:36.44 1:59.32
7 Destiny Johnson SR-4 Florida A&M 2:12.96 2:01.00 2:04.99
10 Mary Jeanne Assinzo SO-2 Jacksonville 2:14.07 2:39.55 2:08.71
13 Bethany Williams FR-1 UCF 2:15.15 2:01.64 2:55.70
15 Tatyana Hodnett SR-4 Bethune-Cookman 2:15.72 1:41.79 1:44.51
17 Crystal Tejeda SR-4 UCF 2:16.54 1:56.06 2:49.31
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Nora McUmber JR-3 Jacksonville 1:51.41 1:44.86 2:11.07 2:12.38 2:42.53 2:00.59 1:33.06
8 Sholonda Snell SO-2 Georgia Southern 2:33.18 2:03.88 2:13.20 1:59.88 2:07.88 2:31.85 2:23.86
9 Ellunde Montgomery SO-2 Georgia Southern 2:40.61 1:56.44 2:13.84 2:31.24 1:51.09 1:57.78 1:33.69
11 Betsy Douglas SR-4 USC-Beaufort 2:54.08 2:36.53 2:14.94 1:45.26 1:37.16 1:41.21 1:46.61
12 Megan Giovanniello FR-1 Florida Atlantic 2:48.73 2:31.18 2:14.98 2:13.63 2:20.38 1:37.19 2:04.19
14 Elizabeth Jenkins FR-1 Florida State 2:43.57 2:04.37 2:15.18 2:31.41 2:03.02 2:21.94 1:52.20
16 Carydaliz Fontanez SR-4 Florida Atlantic 2:33.56 2:13.18 2:15.89 2:52.58 2:13.18 2:30.84 1:44.64
26 Harley Horsley SO-2 North Florida 1:49.01 2:13.92 2:35.72 2:49.74 1:52.12 1:52.12 3:08.43
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Syd Steele FR-1 North Florida 1:49.30 2:48.79 2:51.56 2:18.35 2:07.29 1:36.85
19 Tamera Mason FR-1 Florida A&M 1:44.41 2:42.88 2:35.92 2:19.21 2:51.23 2:03.90
20 Chase Yoder FR-1 Lynn 2:26.95 2:46.54 2:00.36 2:19.95 3:01.94 2:29.75
21 Shiree Hinds FR-1 UCF 2:45.26 2:20.05 2:46.66 2:20.05 2:45.26 1:50.64
22 Destiny Snape FR-1 North Florida 1:47.02 1:39.89 2:12.71 2:22.69 2:44.10 2:45.52
23 Brooke Butterfield FR-1 Florida Atlantic 2:28.86 1:57.37 2:08.82 2:23.13 2:11.68 1:50.21
24 Saidah Grant SR-4 Kennesaw State 3:01.77 2:40.13 2:27.15 2:24.26 2:24.26 3:06.10
25 Michaela Hedderman SO-2 South Florida 2:45.58 2:26.70 1:44.58 2:25.24 2:52.84 2:23.79