March 23, 2018
|
UNF-Hodges Stadium - Jacksonville, FL

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Alex Hanson FR-1 Central Arkansas 1:46.37 1:48.61 1:51.96 1:21.73 2:07.64
2 Malik Epps SO-2 Clemson 1:28.79 2:02.51 1:52.39 1:22.05 1:50.15
3 Chris Robin JR-3 North Florida 2:23.32 1:32.54 1:52.85 1:46.08 1:55.11
4 Oliver Lloyd JR-3 Clemson 2:15.66 2:21.32 1:53.05 1:41.75 1:29.31
5 Nate Gordon SR-4 Clemson 1:33.98 1:56.62 1:53.22 1:30.58 1:22.65
6 Daniel Shaughnessy FR-1 Clemson 1:43.04 2:04.56 1:53.23 1:38.51 2:15.88
7 George Escobar SO-2 North Florida 1:27.03 2:15.13 1:54.51 2:24.29 2:16.27
8 Michael Hains FR-1 Boston College 2:18.68 1:29.40 1:54.61 2:18.68 1:37.42
9 Stephen Valvano SO-2 Boston College 2:29.63 2:18.03 1:55.99 1:47.87 1:37.44
10 Shamal Sullivan FR-1 Central Arkansas 1:56.09 2:10.02 1:56.09 2:13.51 2:28.60
11 Rayford James SR-4 North Florida 2:12.67 2:09.17 1:56.37 1:56.37 2:05.68
12 John Ward FR-1 Clemson 1:24.22 2:00.48 1:56.97 1:58.14 1:35.92
13 Tyler Rollins FR-1 North Florida 2:20.63 2:24.15 1:57.19 1:24.38 2:14.77
14 Colt Griffith FR-1 Clemson 2:11.84 1:57.71 1:57.71 1:54.18 2:15.37
15 Andrew Willis JR-3 Boston College 2:23.70 1:33.05 1:57.78 2:22.52 1:46.01
16 Jacob Slann SO-2 Clemson 1:40.41 2:26.47 1:58.12 2:01.67 1:25.05
17 Jeffrey Green SR-4 Clemson 2:07.75 2:05.38 1:58.28 1:48.82 2:24.31
18 Jon Holmes SR-4 Franklin Pierce 1:38.21 1:50.04 1:58.32 2:23.17 1:53.59
19 Joshua Ercolini SR-4 Franklin Pierce 2:01.42 1:31.66 1:59.04 2:08.57 2:01.42
20 Anthony Colasanti JR-3 Flagler 1:27.92 1:56.82 2:00.43 2:06.46 1:47.19
21 Yahya Soliman FR-1 Boston College 2:05.15 1:33.56 2:01.50 2:07.58 2:33.09
22 Matthew Self FR-1 USC-Beaufort 2:29.61 1:44.61 2:01.63 1:25.14 1:37.31
23 Bradley Lambeth SO-2 Central Arkansas 2:27.89 2:27.89 2:04.27 1:55.58 2:00.55
24 Jacob Colangelo SO-2 Hamilton 1:59.95 1:59.95 2:04.94 2:34.93 2:33.68
25 Brian Vincent Jr. SO-2 Reinhardt 2:05.06 1:45.05 2:05.06 2:35.08 2:11.32
26 Andrew Emery FR-1 Clemson 2:29.38 2:09.30 2:05.53 1:32.90 2:15.58
27 Drew Hart SO-2 Embry-Riddle 2:05.15 1:31.95 2:07.70 2:07.70 1:51.10
28 Bryce Walker SO-2 Embry-Riddle 1:37.49 2:30.08 2:08.27 1:42.62 2:26.23
29 Antonio Rua FR-1 Franklin Pierce 2:42.98 2:31.43 2:08.33 1:43.95 1:40.10
30 Conor Courtney SO-2 Hamilton 1:45.55 1:33.67 2:11.93 2:10.61 2:37.00
31 Jack Steeves SO-2 Franklin Pierce 2:09.94 2:49.49 2:21.24 2:41.02 1:51.58
32 Matthew Taddeo SO-2 Nova Southeastern 2:24.55 1:53.37 2:21.71 2:40.14 2:00.46
33 Alex Meszaro SO-2 Franklin Pierce 2:20.37 2:59.44 2:24.71 2:05.90 1:54.32
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Alex Hanson FR-1 Central Arkansas 1:51.96 1:25.09 1:30.69 1:19.50
2 Malik Epps SO-2 Clemson 1:52.39 1:46.77 1:31.04 2:02.51
3 Chris Robin JR-3 North Florida 1:52.85 1:30.28 1:52.85 1:53.98
4 Oliver Lloyd JR-3 Clemson 1:53.05 1:30.44 2:22.45 1:59.84
5 Nate Gordon SR-4 Clemson 1:53.22 1:40.77 1:37.37 1:40.77
6 Daniel Shaughnessy FR-1 Clemson 1:53.23 1:22.66 1:44.18 1:45.31
11 Rayford James SR-4 North Florida 1:56.37 2:02.19 2:13.83 1:33.10
15 Andrew Willis JR-3 Boston College 1:57.78 1:28.34 1:57.78 1:29.52
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Michael Hains FR-1 Boston College 1:54.61
14 Colt Griffith FR-1 Clemson 1:57.71
17 Jeffrey Green SR-4 Clemson 1:58.28
18 Jon Holmes SR-4 Franklin Pierce 1:58.32
19 Joshua Ercolini SR-4 Franklin Pierce 1:59.04
21 Yahya Soliman FR-1 Boston College 2:01.50
26 Andrew Emery FR-1 Clemson 2:05.53
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 George Escobar SO-2 North Florida 1:54.51
9 Stephen Valvano SO-2 Boston College 1:55.99
10 Shamal Sullivan FR-1 Central Arkansas 1:56.09
12 John Ward FR-1 Clemson 1:56.97
13 Tyler Rollins FR-1 North Florida 1:57.19
16 Jacob Slann SO-2 Clemson 1:58.12
23 Bradley Lambeth SO-2 Central Arkansas 2:04.27
24 Jacob Colangelo SO-2 Hamilton 2:04.94
27 Drew Hart SO-2 Embry-Riddle 2:07.70
30 Conor Courtney SO-2 Hamilton 2:11.93
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 Anthony Colasanti JR-3 Flagler 1:29.12 2:00.43 2:35.36 1:25.51
22 Matthew Self FR-1 USC-Beaufort 1:55.55 2:01.63 2:11.36 1:37.31
25 Brian Vincent Jr. SO-2 Reinhardt 2:22.57 2:05.06 1:43.80 1:53.81
28 Bryce Walker SO-2 Embry-Riddle 2:23.67 2:08.27 1:55.45 1:31.08
29 Antonio Rua FR-1 Franklin Pierce 1:32.40 2:08.33 1:50.37 1:50.37
31 Jack Steeves SO-2 Franklin Pierce 2:15.59 2:21.24 2:01.47 2:15.59
32 Matthew Taddeo SO-2 Nova Southeastern 1:49.12 2:21.71 1:42.04 1:46.29
33 Alex Meszaro SO-2 Franklin Pierce 2:10.24 2:24.71 2:07.35 2:33.40