May 11-13, 2017
|
Buena Vista - Storm Lake, IA

Women's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Elizabeth Jones SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 52.01 54.74 41.61 53.10 1:08.43 10
2 Kaylee Jones SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 1:06.86 55.25 43.65 49.73 1:02.44 8
3 Hope Heitman SO-2 Central College 1:00.40 55.92 49.21 54.25 47.54 6
4 Dailen Folkedahl JR-3 Wartburg 1:05.89 56.80 1:13.28 48.28 42.60 5
5 Taylor Officer SR-4 Wartburg 58.93 57.21 1:00.07 49.78 57.21 4
6 Abigail Hunke SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 59.17 57.44 41.36 1:14.68 1:11.23 3
7 Alexis Hanson SR-4 Loras 53.99 58.05 58.05 51.67 1:13.15 2
8 Amanda Brummet SR-4 Coe 46.52 58.15 55.25 1:08.04 54.08 1

Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Hope Heitman SO-2 Central College 1:02.98 1:00.17 56.23 43.86 56.80
2 Kaylee Jones SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 45.76 58.19 56.49 57.06 1:02.71
3 Elizabeth Jones SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 46.41 59.99 56.59 1:01.69 1:01.12
4 Dailen Folkedahl JR-3 Wartburg 56.74 51.58 57.31 1:03.05 59.03
5 Taylor Officer SR-4 Wartburg 55.72 40.21 57.44 1:12.38 51.13
6 Abigail Hunke SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 40.89 55.86 57.58 43.76 1:06.22
7 Amanda Brummet SR-4 Coe 1:00.79 45.74 57.89 1:04.84 44.58
8 Alexis Hanson SR-4 Loras 1:04.93 1:13.05 57.97 45.22 1:06.09
9 Amy Brant JR-3 Wartburg 55.34 43.91 1:00.15 1:14.59 53.54
10 Elizabeth Burgus JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 45.04 1:08.78 1:00.86 52.95 47.47
11 Bri Dellamuth FR-1 Wartburg 1:17.42 1:10.72 1:00.96 56.70 1:10.72
12 Delaney Schurer JR-3 Luther 1:18.81 57.43 1:01.09 1:13.31 1:05.37
13 Devine Gines FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 1:10.35 1:09.13 1:01.17 50.16 1:15.24
14 Shannon Baker FR-1 Luther 1:01.81 58.75 1:01.19 1:17.10 58.75
15 Taylor Schuring FR-1 Luther 59.49 1:06.24 1:01.33 1:03.79 1:15.44
16 Keeghan Corcoran JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 56.46 56.46 1:04.89 1:14.63 1:20.47
17 Dana Koester FR-1 Coe 1:03.42 54.27 1:05.38 54.92 47.73
18 Rhianna MacDonald SR-4 Luther 1:24.42 1:02.00 1:05.95 1:05.29 1:16.51
19 Bre Waugh FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 1:01.67 46.42 1:06.31 48.41 1:01.01
20 Rachel Kelly SO-2 Coe 1:01.15 1:17.94 1:07.19 1:15.93 1:07.19
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Elizabeth Jones SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 52.07 56.59 59.99
6 Abigail Hunke SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 1:13.13 57.58 44.92
7 Amanda Brummet SR-4 Coe 55.58 57.89 1:07.74
10 Elizabeth Burgus JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 1:03.91 1:00.86 56.60
12 Delaney Schurer JR-3 Luther 1:03.54 1:01.09 46.43
14 Shannon Baker FR-1 Luther 53.85 1:01.19 53.85
16 Keeghan Corcoran JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 54.51 1:04.89 1:19.17
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Kaylee Jones SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 56.49 48.59 48.59 1:10.05
5 Taylor Officer SR-4 Wartburg 57.44 1:04.91 46.53 41.36
8 Alexis Hanson SR-4 Loras 57.97 57.39 1:13.05 49.86
11 Bri Dellamuth FR-1 Wartburg 1:00.96 53.65 58.53 42.68
15 Taylor Schuring FR-1 Luther 1:01.33 1:14.83 42.94 1:09.92
18 Rhianna MacDonald SR-4 Luther 1:05.95 1:17.17 1:19.80 1:15.85
19 Bre Waugh FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 1:06.31 1:00.35 1:16.92 1:16.26
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Hope Heitman SO-2 Central College 1:05.23 52.30 56.23
4 Dailen Folkedahl JR-3 Wartburg 1:03.62 1:13.93 57.31
9 Amy Brant JR-3 Wartburg 52.94 43.31 1:00.15
13 Devine Gines FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 1:00.56 1:18.91 1:01.17
17 Dana Koester FR-1 Coe 47.08 1:04.08 1:05.38
20 Rachel Kelly SO-2 Coe 1:13.91 1:20.63 1:07.19