May 11-13, 2017
|
Jacksonville State - Jacksonville, AL

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Haley Yost SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 4:23.20 10
2 Ann Asipan SR-4 Tennessee-Martin 4:26.30 8
3 Charlotte Imer JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 4:29.10 6
4 Luisa Boschan JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 4:30.77 5
5 Micayla Rennick JR-3 Tennessee Tech 4:32.25 4
6 Kara Martin FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 4:35.87 3
7 Meggan Grams SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 4:36.66 2
8 Haley Miller JR-3 SIU Edwardsville 4:37.73 1
9 Ali Hester SR-4 Murray State 4:39.06 -
10 Sarah Brandt SR-4 Tennessee Tech 4:39.11 -
11 Kortney Schardt FR-1 Belmont 4:46.48 -
12 Kiera Weems JR-3 Belmont 4:47.16 -
13 Caitlin Cunningham FR-1 Morehead State 4:48.09 -
14 Lauren Denemark FR-1 Belmont 4:48.61 -
15 Juells McLeod SR-4 Jacksonville St. 4:48.96 -
16 Jocelyne Mendoza SO-2 Eastern Illinois 4:51.03 -
17 Eilish Overby JR-3 SE Missouri 4:51.68 -
18 Sierra Lax FR-1 Belmont 4:54.23 -
19 Mason Swenson FR-1 Murray State 4:55.43 -
20 Anna Thomas SO-2 SE Missouri 4:56.97 -
21 Mya Faris SO-2 Morehead State 5:00.59 -
22 Kiana Hope JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 5:03.91 -
23 Aubree Cole FR-1 Jacksonville St. 5:16.34 -
24 Aly Goff FR-1 SIU Edwardsville 5:28.37 -
  Caroline Grogan JR-3 Murray State DNS   
  Madalyn Gaul JR-3 SE Missouri DNS   
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
11 Kortney Schardt FR-1 Belmont 4:46.48 -
13 Caitlin Cunningham FR-1 Morehead State 4:48.09 -
14 Lauren Denemark FR-1 Belmont 4:48.61 -
15 Juells McLeod SR-4 Jacksonville St. 4:48.96 -
16 Jocelyne Mendoza SO-2 Eastern Illinois 4:51.03 -
17 Eilish Overby JR-3 SE Missouri 4:51.68 -
18 Sierra Lax FR-1 Belmont 4:54.23 -
20 Anna Thomas SO-2 SE Missouri 4:56.97 -
21 Mya Faris SO-2 Morehead State 5:00.59 -
22 Kiana Hope JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 5:03.91 -
23 Aubree Cole FR-1 Jacksonville St. 5:16.34 -
24 Aly Goff FR-1 SIU Edwardsville 5:28.37 -
  Caroline Grogan JR-3 Murray State DNS   
  Madalyn Gaul JR-3 SE Missouri DNS   
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Haley Yost SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 4:31.10 4:52.16 4:23.20 3:04.24 3:56.88 10
2 Ann Asipan SR-4 Tennessee-Martin 5:40.87 5:35.54 4:26.30 5:08.91 3:30.38 8
3 Charlotte Imer JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 4:53.32 4:04.89 4:29.10 3:59.50 4:47.94 6
4 Luisa Boschan JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 4:55.14 3:14.96 4:30.77 4:09.11 3:55.57 5
5 Micayla Rennick JR-3 Tennessee Tech 5:43.04 3:21.47 4:32.25 5:04.92 4:07.75 4
6 Kara Martin FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 4:11.05 3:29.67 4:35.87 3:43.46 3:48.98 3
7 Meggan Grams SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 3:27.50 3:16.43 4:36.66 4:20.06 3:33.03 2
8 Haley Miller JR-3 SIU Edwardsville 5:24.95 5:44.39 4:37.73 3:14.42 4:32.18 1
9 Ali Hester SR-4 Murray State 4:36.27 3:32.09 4:39.06 4:55.81 3:37.67 -
10 Sarah Brandt SR-4 Tennessee Tech 5:07.03 4:41.91 4:39.11 4:33.53 4:05.62 -
12 Kiera Weems JR-3 Belmont 5:30.24 4:24.19 4:47.16 4:44.29 4:01.22 -
19 Mason Swenson FR-1 Murray State 5:42.70 3:44.53 4:55.43 4:11.12 4:08.17 -