May 18-20, 2017
|
Hutchinson CC - Hutchinson, KS

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Barton County CC Rian Robinson, Chanelle Ricketts, Asjah Wallace, Keosha Saunders 3:09.40 4:31.84 3:42.82 10
2 South Plains Agnes Abrocquah, Mauricia Prieto, Latriceia Smith, Natassha McDonald 3:35.75 4:27.44 3:44.74 8
3 Coffeyville CC Kalei Matthews, Divina Henry, Kimani Evans, Mikayla Dudley 4:02.03 2:40.60 3:46.19 6
4 Central Arizona Shawkia Iddrisu, Josephine Anokye, Jeminise Parris, Pedra Hicks 4:05.75 3:22.51 3:47.54 5
5 New Mexico JC Britney Hew, D'Jai Baker, Shaneika Bowra, Christine Moss 3:00.95 4:44.03 3:49.05 4
6 Iowa Western CC Sharon Mainor, Chyna Watson-Reid, Lisa Blackwood, Saqukine Cameron 4:30.19 4:41.74 3:50.93 3
7 Butler CC Davia Smith, Alexxis Milner, Courtney Willis, Helen Thames 3:05.52 3:05.52 3:51.90 2
8 Essex CC Eugenie Hue, Zellie Charles, Andrea Foster, Shakera ragnatt 3:22.35 3:10.72 3:52.58 1
9 Highland CC Alison Nutt, Coshan Campbell, Prolene Pierre, Kyelah Hodges 3:46.48 4:37.85 3:53.48 -
10 Hinds CC Gatashyka Lyons, A'Drema Johnson, Jade Hayes, Jamira Patterson 4:47.89 4:08.10 3:54.05 -
11 Cloud County CC Ariel St. John, Marjorie Thompson, Precious Posey, Jatoria McGirt 3:04.84 3:16.69 3:56.97 -
12 Pima CC Rhiannon Bearup, Melissa Cotsonas, Tyra Yanez, Amber McCroskey 2:48.66 4:37.93 3:57.54 -
13 Dodge City CC Christina Frick, Brionna Hunt, Kylee Isbell, McKenah Jones 3:44.90 3:30.54 3:59.25 -
14 Garden City CC Shiseido Robinson, Ann-marie Jones, Madelynn Fluker, Lordes Covarrubias 3:37.65 5:09.15 4:07.32 -
15 Neosho County CC Shania Alexander, Ashley Moon, Jade Williams, Crystal Cook 3:25.91 3:36.08 4:14.21 -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
6 Iowa Western CC Mainor, Watson-Reid, Blackwood, Cameron 3:50.93 3
9 Highland CC Nutt, Campbell, Pierre, Hodges 3:53.48 -
10 Hinds CC Lyons, Johnson, Hayes, Patterson 3:54.05 -
11 Cloud County CC St. John, Thompson, Posey, McGirt 3:56.97 -
12 Pima CC Bearup, Cotsonas, Yanez, McCroskey 3:57.54 -
13 Dodge City CC Frick, Hunt, Isbell, Jones 3:59.25 -
14 Garden City CC Robinson, Jones, Fluker, Covarrubias 4:07.32 -
15 Neosho County CC Alexander, Moon, Williams, Cook 4:14.21 -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Barton County CC Robinson, Ricketts, Wallace, Saunders 4:36.30 3:42.82 4:18.48 10
2 South Plains Abrocquah, Prieto, Smith, McDonald 4:25.20 3:44.74 3:15.53 8
3 Coffeyville CC Matthews, Henry, Evans, Dudley 3:48.46 3:46.19 3:55.24 6
4 Central Arizona Iddrisu, Anokye, Parris, Hicks 4:44.43 3:47.54 4:44.43 5
5 New Mexico JC Hew, Baker, Bowra, Moss 3:10.12 3:49.05 4:50.90 4
7 Butler CC Smith, Milner, Willis, Thames 3:56.54 3:51.90 2:58.57 2
8 Essex CC Hue, Charles, Foster, ragnatt 3:43.28 3:52.58 4:18.17 1