May 18-20, 2017
|
Hutchinson CC - Hutchinson, KS

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Barton County CC Rian Robinson, Chanelle Ricketts, Asjah Wallace, Keosha Saunders 4:31.84 2:56.03 3:42.82 4:07.33 2:35.98 10
2 South Plains Agnes Abrocquah, Mauricia Prieto, Latriceia Smith, Natassha McDonald 2:44.06 3:02.04 3:44.74 3:38.00 4:29.69 8
3 Coffeyville CC Kalei Matthews, Divina Henry, Kimani Evans, Mikayla Dudley 2:38.34 2:58.69 3:46.19 2:38.34 3:52.98 6
4 Central Arizona Shawkia Iddrisu, Josephine Anokye, Jeminise Parris, Pedra Hicks 4:03.47 4:21.68 3:47.54 3:40.72 2:59.76 5
5 New Mexico JC Britney Hew, D'Jai Baker, Shaneika Bowra, Christine Moss 3:19.28 4:00.51 3:49.05 4:25.70 4:50.90 4
6 Iowa Western CC Sharon Mainor, Chyna Watson-Reid, Lisa Blackwood, Saqukine Cameron 3:46.32 4:41.74 3:50.93 4:07.10 3:30.15 3
7 Butler CC Davia Smith, Alexxis Milner, Courtney Willis, Helen Thames 4:10.46 2:51.61 3:51.90 3:33.35 3:35.67 2
8 Essex CC Eugenie Hue, Zellie Charles, Andrea Foster, Shakera ragnatt 3:10.72 3:27.00 3:52.58 2:54.44 4:34.45 1
9 Highland CC Alison Nutt, Coshan Campbell, Prolene Pierre, Kyelah Hodges 3:37.14 3:16.13 3:53.48 3:06.79 4:28.51 -
10 Hinds CC Gatashyka Lyons, A'Drema Johnson, Jade Hayes, Jamira Patterson 4:45.55 2:53.20 3:54.05 5:04.27 3:02.56 -
11 Cloud County CC Ariel St. John, Marjorie Thompson, Precious Posey, Jatoria McGirt 4:23.04 4:18.30 3:56.97 3:40.39 4:56.22 -
12 Pima CC Rhiannon Bearup, Melissa Cotsonas, Tyra Yanez, Amber McCroskey 3:07.66 4:21.30 3:57.54 4:14.17 4:42.68 -
13 Dodge City CC Christina Frick, Brionna Hunt, Kylee Isbell, McKenah Jones 3:11.40 4:49.50 3:59.25 4:11.22 4:11.22 -
14 Garden City CC Shiseido Robinson, Ann-marie Jones, Madelynn Fluker, Lordes Covarrubias 3:30.23 4:04.85 4:07.32 3:32.70 4:37.00 -
15 Neosho County CC Shania Alexander, Ashley Moon, Jade Williams, Crystal Cook 4:16.76 5:30.48 4:14.21 5:10.14 3:18.29 -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
6 Iowa Western CC Mainor, Watson-Reid, Blackwood, Cameron 3:50.93 3
9 Highland CC Nutt, Campbell, Pierre, Hodges 3:53.48 -
10 Hinds CC Lyons, Johnson, Hayes, Patterson 3:54.05 -
11 Cloud County CC St. John, Thompson, Posey, McGirt 3:56.97 -
12 Pima CC Bearup, Cotsonas, Yanez, McCroskey 3:57.54 -
13 Dodge City CC Frick, Hunt, Isbell, Jones 3:59.25 -
14 Garden City CC Robinson, Jones, Fluker, Covarrubias 4:07.32 -
15 Neosho County CC Alexander, Moon, Williams, Cook 4:14.21 -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Barton County CC Robinson, Ricketts, Wallace, Saunders 3:56.19 3:42.82 4:25.16 3:45.05 10
2 South Plains Abrocquah, Prieto, Smith, McDonald 2:57.55 3:44.74 3:40.25 3:22.27 8
3 Coffeyville CC Matthews, Henry, Evans, Dudley 4:04.29 3:46.19 2:49.65 4:26.91 6
4 Central Arizona Iddrisu, Anokye, Parris, Hicks 4:55.81 3:47.54 3:13.41 3:42.99 5
5 New Mexico JC Hew, Baker, Bowra, Moss 2:54.08 3:49.05 4:09.67 4:41.74 4
7 Butler CC Smith, Milner, Willis, Thames 3:35.67 3:51.90 4:31.33 3:28.71 2
8 Essex CC Hue, Charles, Foster, ragnatt 4:20.49 3:52.58 3:40.96 2:47.46 1