May 18-20, 2017
|
Hutchinson CC - Hutchinson, KS

Women's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Zakiya Denoon FR-1 Monroe College 9.62 9.86 11.59 14.38 9.62 10 1.3
2 Tristan Evelyn SO-2 Monroe College 11.75 14.66 11.63 11.40 10.47 8 3.0
3 Keosha Saunders FR-1 Barton County CC 13.31 10.04 11.67 11.32 11.21 6 3.0
4 Saqukine Cameron SO-2 Iowa Western CC 9.04 10.44 11.73 13.26 8.22 5 1.3
5 Ashley Henderson SO-2 Meridian CC 14.79 10.30 11.83 13.14 15.38 4 3.0
6 Chyna Watson-Reid SO-2 Iowa Western CC 9.49 8.78 11.86 15.42 14.59 3 3.0
7 Shian Hyde FR-1 New Mexico JC 12.61 14.75 11.89 8.80 11.06 2 1.3
8 Shanice Williams SO-2 Western Texas College 10.60 8.45 11.90 12.62 8.93 1 3.0
9 Trishawna Crawford FR-1 New Mexico JC 10.48 15.37 11.91 10.72 8.46 - 3.0
10 Mauricia Prieto SO-2 South Plains 9.19 11.70 11.93 15.27 12.65 - 1.3
11 Omotayo Abolaji FR-1 South Plains 13.03 10.28 11.95 15.18 14.70 - 1.3
12 Britney Hew FR-1 New Mexico JC 12.71 13.55 11.99 8.76 9.96 - 1.3
13 Jatoria McGirt FR-1 Cloud County CC 10.32 10.91 11.99 14.87 9.96 - 1.4
14 Loushanya Nemour SO-2 Coffeyville CC 10.92 9.84 12.00 15.00 13.68 - 1.3
15 Robyn Byrd FR-1 Arkansas Baptist 10.99 13.16 12.07 10.02 11.11 - 1.4
16 Dayjah Jackson FR-1 Hinds CC 9.35 8.50 12.14 11.17 14.21 - 1.4
17 Shania Alexander FR-1 Neosho County CC 15.81 9.85 12.16 14.23 12.41 - 3.0
18 Safia Bright FR-1 South Plains 15.00 9.39 12.19 9.15 10.12 - 1.3
19 Ashley Blackwell SO-2 Coffeyville CC 10.73 8.66 12.19 13.78 14.27 - 1.4
20 Hannah Bartz SO-2 Pima CC 11.17 10.56 12.27 14.11 15.71 - 1.4
21 Marjorie Thompson SO-2 Cloud County CC 10.20 11.30 12.28 8.60 10.56 - 1.4
22 Aaliyah Brown SO-2 Pratt CC 13.65 8.61 12.29 15.86 9.96 - 1.4
23 Kylia Smith FR-1 Butler CC 8.73 10.82 12.29 15.98 10.82 - 1.4
24 Jalayzha Turner-Ford SO-2 Iowa Western CC 10.23 11.34 12.32 10.35 10.60 - 1.4
25 Amber McCroskey SO-2 Pima CC 12.32 12.45 12.32 9.24 8.87 - 1.4
26 Prolene Pierre FR-1 Highland CC 14.06 14.43 12.33 12.21 11.35 - 1.4
27 Kimani Evans FR-1 Coffeyville CC 10.36 11.22 12.33 10.73 9.99 - 3.0
28 Crystal Cook SO-2 Neosho County CC 8.65 10.13 12.35 10.75 9.14 - 1.4
29 Sisilia Seavula SO-2 Southwestern CC 11.24 9.76 12.35 12.60 15.69 - 1.4
30 Asia Brown FR-1 Central Arizona 15.46 12.67 12.67 15.21 15.71 - 1.4
31 Shannon Jackson SO-2 Central Arizona 11.27 14.72 12.80 10.37 15.75 - 1.4
Women's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Dayjah Jackson FR-1 Hinds CC 12.14 12.87 14.57 -
20 Hannah Bartz SO-2 Pima CC 12.27 12.89 11.78 -
21 Marjorie Thompson SO-2 Cloud County CC 12.28 15.85 13.88 -
24 Jalayzha Turner-Ford SO-2 Iowa Western CC 12.32 10.60 9.24 -
25 Amber McCroskey SO-2 Pima CC 12.32 10.97 12.94 -
26 Prolene Pierre FR-1 Highland CC 12.33 14.06 14.31 -
30 Asia Brown FR-1 Central Arizona 12.67 10.39 9.00 -
31 Shannon Jackson SO-2 Central Arizona 12.80 11.78 9.73 -
Women's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Jatoria McGirt FR-1 Cloud County CC 13.07 13.55 11.87 11.99 11.75 -
15 Robyn Byrd FR-1 Arkansas Baptist 12.68 11.23 12.92 12.07 8.94 -
19 Ashley Blackwell SO-2 Coffeyville CC 15.36 13.05 13.41 12.19 15.73 -
22 Aaliyah Brown SO-2 Pratt CC 15.37 13.52 10.45 12.29 15.49 -
23 Kylia Smith FR-1 Butler CC 14.01 8.98 9.71 12.29 15.00 -
28 Crystal Cook SO-2 Neosho County CC 13.10 11.24 12.11 12.35 11.74 -
29 Sisilia Seavula SO-2 Southwestern CC 11.61 9.02 12.23 12.35 14.70 -
Women's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 3.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Tristan Evelyn SO-2 Monroe College 8.26 9.19 15.12 11.63 9.08 8
3 Keosha Saunders FR-1 Barton County CC 11.56 11.09 10.27 11.67 14.24 6
5 Ashley Henderson SO-2 Meridian CC 11.83 12.90 11.95 11.83 11.36 4
6 Chyna Watson-Reid SO-2 Iowa Western CC 11.51 9.02 13.52 11.86 11.98 3
8 Shanice Williams SO-2 Western Texas College 10.24 11.43 11.79 11.90 14.05 1
9 Trishawna Crawford FR-1 New Mexico JC 15.49 12.87 9.06 11.91 10.96 -
17 Shania Alexander FR-1 Neosho County CC 14.84 12.29 8.76 12.16 15.69 -
27 Kimani Evans FR-1 Coffeyville CC 12.46 9.62 9.99 12.33 10.24 -
Women's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Zakiya Denoon FR-1 Monroe College 12.75 12.06 11.59 12.75 10
4 Saqukine Cameron SO-2 Iowa Western CC 13.49 12.44 11.73 13.14 5
7 Shian Hyde FR-1 New Mexico JC 11.54 8.68 11.89 13.32 2
10 Mauricia Prieto SO-2 South Plains 11.70 10.26 11.93 15.16 -
11 Omotayo Abolaji FR-1 South Plains 13.51 9.68 11.95 15.18 -
12 Britney Hew FR-1 New Mexico JC 10.91 13.67 11.99 8.40 -
14 Loushanya Nemour SO-2 Coffeyville CC 13.44 13.92 12.00 9.96 -
18 Safia Bright FR-1 South Plains 10.85 12.32 12.19 11.22 -