March 23-24, 2018
|
Mount Olive - Mount Olive, NC

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jonathan Dahlke SR-4 Mount Olive 1:27.90 1:42.93 1:55.65 1:38.31 1:35.99 10
2 Adam Craig SR-4 Mount Olive 2:19.88 1:32.09 1:56.56 1:33.25 1:28.59 8
3 Alexandre Durand JR-3 Mount Olive 1:59.16 2:29.84 1:57.98 1:27.31 1:46.19 6
4 Jeremy Prichard JR-3 Methodist 1:48.65 1:32.11 1:58.09 1:35.66 1:29.75 5
5 Ikpefua Olumese SO-2 Bowie State 2:02.63 1:24.53 1:59.05 2:09.77 2:25.24 4
6 Tedric Shannon SO-2 Mount Olive 2:28.57 2:34.56 1:59.81 1:32.26 1:34.65 3
7 Tai Smith SO-2 Mount Olive 1:44.93 2:30.75 2:00.60 1:58.19 1:30.45 2
8 Marques Johnson SR-4 Worcester State 2:24.93 1:40.24 2:00.77 2:00.77 1:35.41 1
9 Aaron Thompson SO-2 Livingstone 1:54.89 1:24.66 2:00.93 1:30.70 1:37.96 -
10 Colin Fisher JR-3 Mount Olive 2:01.62 1:39.73 2:01.62 1:31.22 1:40.95 -
11 Greg Gibbs FR-1 Barton 2:29.32 2:29.32 2:02.39 2:23.20 1:45.26 -
12 Patrick Scheeler SR-4 Worcester State 2:35.50 2:28.16 2:02.44 2:09.79 2:25.71 -
13 John Gillum SO-2 Mary Washington 2:16.66 2:01.88 2:03.11 2:32.66 1:58.19 -
14 Yannik Gerland FR-1 Mount Olive 1:31.30 2:05.84 2:03.37 2:34.22 1:33.77 -
15 Antoine Ewell SO-2 Livingstone 1:50.45 2:37.61 2:04.10 2:02.86 1:46.73 -
16 Evan Lee FR-1 Barton 2:01.71 2:14.13 2:04.19 1:26.94 2:07.92 -
17 Laurence Sneed FR-1 Mary Washington 2:29.30 2:25.56 2:04.41 2:25.56 1:51.97 -
18 Daniel Francken SO-2 Mount Olive 1:50.76 2:36.80 2:04.44 2:40.53 1:52.00 -
19 Al Struzyna   Unattached 2:34.81 1:52.36 2:04.84 2:23.57 1:56.11   
20 Nate Nash SR-4 UNC Pembroke 2:39.64 2:13.25 2:05.70 2:34.62 1:34.28 -
21 Daniel Hagan   Sandhills CC 2:34.76 1:35.14 2:06.85 1:41.48 1:28.80 -
22 Jereamy Hall JR-3 Mount Olive 2:31.46 1:48.18 2:07.27 2:08.55 2:12.36 -
23 Nicholas Leek FR-1 Barton 2:44.83 2:34.61 2:07.77 2:34.61 2:05.22 -
24 Jon Wojcuich FR-1 Mount Olive 2:34.43 2:21.56 2:08.69 1:49.39 2:35.72 -
25 John Connolly FR-1 Louisburg College 2:16.85 1:40.70 2:09.10 1:41.99 1:44.58 -
26 Adam White SO-2 UNC Pembroke 2:26.02 2:26.02 2:09.22 2:29.90 1:34.33 -
27 Jordan Anneheim   Sandhills CC 2:31.70 1:55.08 2:10.77 2:33.00 1:47.24 -
28 Markese Miller JR-3 Bowie State 2:17.73 2:45.28 2:11.17 2:09.86 2:47.90 -
29 Josh Hall JR-3 Mount Olive 2:27.38 2:43.18 2:11.59 1:38.70 2:44.49 -
30 Holden Newman FR-1 UNC Pembroke 1:38.35 1:56.96 2:12.90 2:43.47 2:51.45 -
31 John Grimm   Sandhills CC 1:45.43 2:46.82 2:13.45 2:17.46 2:49.49 -
32 Stephen Dukes FR-1 Methodist 2:12.50 1:43.05 2:13.83 2:43.28 2:16.51 -
33 Trevor Wilson FR-1 Mount Olive 1:48.65 2:20.84 2:14.13 2:38.28 1:48.65 -
34 Connor Ayers FR-1 Methodist 2:43.26 2:25.58 2:16.05 2:24.22 2:31.02 -
35 Chrishon Dollard FR-1 Longwood 1:48.84 1:51.66 2:21.34 2:55.27 2:28.41 -
36 Gabriel Malone FR-1 Longwood 2:34.23 2:38.63 2:26.88 2:35.70 2:43.04 -
37 John Bapties SR-4 Longwood 3:11.90 2:42.97 2:32.30 1:52.71 2:36.87 -
  Isaiah McGilvary   Sandhills CC DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Christopher Perez   UNAT-Mount Olive DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Kevin Glasper FR-1 Bowie State DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Robert Thomas JR-3 Bowie State DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Cameron Coates SO-2 Mary Washington DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Rodi Feldliet SO-2 Louisburg College DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Jeffrey Davis SR-4 Worcester State DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  MItchell Cupp JR-3 Worcester State DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  David Caron SR-4 Worcester State DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Bladen Parrish SO-2 Mount Olive DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Nathan Pollard SR-4 UNC Pembroke DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Altan Cornu SO-2 Mount Olive DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jonathan Dahlke SR-4 Mount Olive 1:46.40 1:55.65 2:08.38 10
2 Adam Craig SR-4 Mount Olive 2:14.05 1:56.56 2:23.37 8
3 Alexandre Durand JR-3 Mount Olive 1:42.65 1:57.98 2:21.58 6
4 Jeremy Prichard JR-3 Methodist 2:05.18 1:58.09 2:31.16 5
5 Ikpefua Olumese SO-2 Bowie State 2:13.34 1:59.05 2:15.72 4
6 Tedric Shannon SO-2 Mount Olive 1:35.85 1:59.81 1:52.63 3
8 Marques Johnson SR-4 Worcester State 1:45.07 2:00.77 1:43.87 1
  Altan Cornu SO-2 Mount Olive DNS DNS DNS   
  Christopher Perez   UNAT-Mount Olive DNS DNS DNS   
  Robert Thomas JR-3 Bowie State DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
7 Tai Smith SO-2 Mount Olive 2:00.60 2:18.69 2
9 Aaron Thompson SO-2 Livingstone 2:00.93 1:46.42 -
10 Colin Fisher JR-3 Mount Olive 2:01.62 2:24.73 -
11 Greg Gibbs FR-1 Barton 2:02.39 1:52.60 -
12 Patrick Scheeler SR-4 Worcester State 2:02.44 2:24.48 -
13 John Gillum SO-2 Mary Washington 2:03.11 2:10.50 -
17 Laurence Sneed FR-1 Mary Washington 2:04.41 2:41.74 -
18 Daniel Francken SO-2 Mount Olive 2:04.44 1:54.49 -
22 Jereamy Hall JR-3 Mount Olive 2:07.27 1:31.64 -
32 Stephen Dukes FR-1 Methodist 2:13.83 1:33.69 -
34 Connor Ayers FR-1 Methodist 2:16.05 2:03.81 -
  Bladen Parrish SO-2 Mount Olive DNS DNS   
  Jeffrey Davis SR-4 Worcester State DNS DNS   
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Yannik Gerland FR-1 Mount Olive 2:18.18 2:34.22 1:49.80 2:03.37 2:40.39 2:24.35 1:42.40 -
15 Antoine Ewell SO-2 Livingstone 2:15.27 2:12.79 2:09.07 2:04.10 1:47.97 2:14.03 1:52.94 -
16 Evan Lee FR-1 Barton 2:04.19 2:20.34 2:09.16 2:04.19 1:41.84 1:49.29 2:41.45 -
20 Nate Nash SR-4 UNC Pembroke 2:40.90 2:25.82 2:08.22 2:05.70 1:39.31 2:35.87 1:59.42 -
21 Daniel Hagan   Sandhills CC 2:05.59 2:25.88 1:45.29 2:06.85 2:24.61 2:30.96 1:41.48 -
23 Nicholas Leek FR-1 Barton 1:33.28 2:34.61 1:37.11 2:07.77 2:07.77 2:12.88 1:40.94 -
28 Markese Miller JR-3 Bowie State 2:32.16 2:38.72 2:26.91 2:11.17 1:31.82 2:08.55 2:03.30 -
  Rodi Feldliet SO-2 Louisburg College DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Nathan Pollard SR-4 UNC Pembroke DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  David Caron SR-4 Worcester State DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  MItchell Cupp JR-3 Worcester State DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Cameron Coates SO-2 Mary Washington DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Kevin Glasper FR-1 Bowie State DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
19 Al Struzyna   Unattached 2:04.84   
24 Jon Wojcuich FR-1 Mount Olive 2:08.69 -
25 John Connolly FR-1 Louisburg College 2:09.10 -
26 Adam White SO-2 UNC Pembroke 2:09.22 -
27 Jordan Anneheim   Sandhills CC 2:10.77 -
29 Josh Hall JR-3 Mount Olive 2:11.59 -
30 Holden Newman FR-1 UNC Pembroke 2:12.90 -
31 John Grimm   Sandhills CC 2:13.45 -
33 Trevor Wilson FR-1 Mount Olive 2:14.13 -
35 Chrishon Dollard FR-1 Longwood 2:21.34 -
36 Gabriel Malone FR-1 Longwood 2:26.88 -
37 John Bapties SR-4 Longwood 2:32.30 -
  Isaiah McGilvary   Sandhills CC DNS