May 5- 6, 2017
|
Howard Wood Field - Sioux Falls, SD

Men 400m Dash U/C

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Landon Jochim JR-3 North Dakota State 46.69
2 Brennan Schmidt SO-2 South Dakota 47.07
3 Paul Paul   Unattached 47.84
4 Landon Larson FR-1 South Dakota St. 48.65
5 Brady Brockel JR-3 South Dakota St. 49.17
6 Dru Kenny JR-3 South Dakota St. 49.25
7 Adam Belhaj JR-3 South Dakota St. 49.28
8 Anthony Bachmeier FR-1 South Dakota St. 49.52
9 Trey Furgeson Junior Unattached 49.70
10 Marc Husman SR-4 South Dakota St. 49.89
11 Mark Fruechte   Unattached 50.19
12 D'Artist Williams SR-4 Dakota State 50.45
13 Mason Wichers FR-1 South Dakota 50.46
14 Chase Glazier SO-2 South Dakota St. 50.61
15 Chris Sharpe JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 50.62
16 Brandon Marker JR-3 Wayne St. (Neb.) 50.91
17 Cody Buer FR-1 Sioux Falls 51.62
18 Tyler Slaba SO-2 Sioux Falls 51.70
19 Blake Savey FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 51.90
20 Ryan Stiles SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 53.26
21 Denver Paul Senior Unattached 53.30
22 Cody Kralicek SR-4 Wayne St. (Neb.) 53.58
Men 400m Dash U/C Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Chris Sharpe JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 55.18 57.20 50.62 36.96 38.48 35.94 43.03
16 Brandon Marker JR-3 Wayne St. (Neb.) 44.80 40.73 50.91 1:05.17 42.77 37.68 47.35
17 Cody Buer FR-1 Sioux Falls 43.36 36.65 51.62 52.14 48.01 50.08 36.65
18 Tyler Slaba SO-2 Sioux Falls 56.87 49.12 51.70 39.30 52.22 49.64 1:06.18
19 Blake Savey FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 45.68 41.52 51.90 46.71 46.71 1:02.28 1:02.28
20 Ryan Stiles SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 1:09.24 49.00 53.26 39.42 43.68 1:02.32 55.39
21 Denver Paul Senior Unattached 1:05.03 49.57 53.30 52.24 1:09.29 41.58 44.24
22 Cody Kralicek SR-4 Wayne St. (Neb.) 1:06.98 39.12 53.58 1:04.30 1:04.30 1:03.23 1:09.12
Men 400m Dash U/C Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Brady Brockel JR-3 South Dakota St. 35.41 39.34 49.17 51.63
6 Dru Kenny JR-3 South Dakota St. 40.39 43.84 49.25 43.84
8 Anthony Bachmeier FR-1 South Dakota St. 1:01.41 37.14 49.52 36.65
11 Mark Fruechte   Unattached 55.21 46.18 50.19 45.18
12 D'Artist Williams SR-4 Dakota State 38.35 1:00.54 50.45 56.00
13 Mason Wichers FR-1 South Dakota 1:00.05 1:02.57 50.46 57.53
14 Chase Glazier SO-2 South Dakota St. 48.59 46.57 50.61 46.57
Men 400m Dash U/C Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Landon Jochim JR-3 North Dakota State 46.69 40.16 52.30 59.30
2 Brennan Schmidt SO-2 South Dakota 47.07 46.60 59.78 58.84
3 Paul Paul   Unattached 47.84 1:02.20 46.41 56.46
4 Landon Larson FR-1 South Dakota St. 48.65 49.14 36.98 47.68
7 Adam Belhaj JR-3 South Dakota St. 49.28 56.18 46.33 51.75
9 Trey Furgeson Junior Unattached 49.70 39.27 54.18 39.76
10 Marc Husman SR-4 South Dakota St. 49.89 1:01.37 54.38 58.87