May 5- 6, 2017
|
Howard Wood Field - Sioux Falls, SD

Women 400m Dash U/C

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Brooke Ireland JR-3 South Dakota 1:03.10 50.93 59.78 55.35 1:01.44
2 Kayla McDonald SR-4 South Dakota St. 43.72 48.76 46.52 56.04 1:11.74
3 Jacleen Patterson SR-4 South Dakota St. 1:05.79 51.74 39.37 56.23 50.05
4 Savannah Dolezal SO-2 South Dakota St. 43.64 1:02.91 1:13.68 56.67 52.71
5 Vanessa Lane JR-3 South Dakota St. 1:07.30 50.19 51.33 57.03 57.03
6 Cortney Dowling FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 1:08.43 1:00.31 53.35 57.99 1:02.63
7 Peyton VandeBrake JR-3 South Dakota St. 1:13.48 49.38 58.20 58.78 42.91
8 Melissa Kroll SR-4 Wayne St. (Neb.) 50.60 1:15.31 54.13 58.83 1:06.48
9 Allison Sebern FR-1 South Dakota St. 1:15.65 56.15 1:07.38 59.10 42.56
10 Nikki Atwood JR-3 SW Minnesota St. 46.19 49.74 46.19 59.21 1:02.77
11 Evelyn Klein SR-4 South Dakota St. 46.98 49.99 1:07.45 1:00.22 53.60
12 Cortney Bickley FR-1 South Dakota 1:10.66 1:02.81 1:17.91 1:00.39 53.75
13 Mary Alderson SR-4 Wayne St. (Neb.) 1:17.62 49.73 1:09.74 1:00.64 44.88
14 Emma Schmidt JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 44.93 44.31 1:04.62 1:01.54 47.39
15 Ellie Wilson FR-1 South Dakota 1:15.47 1:02.48 48.87 1:01.86 1:03.10
16 Cami Brenner JR-3 South Dakota 44.56 53.84 1:09.93 1:01.88 1:13.64
Women 400m Dash U/C Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Cortney Bickley FR-1 South Dakota 1:04.62 1:09.45 57.98 1:00.39 49.52
15 Ellie Wilson FR-1 South Dakota 1:06.19 56.92 1:02.48 1:01.86 56.30
16 Cami Brenner JR-3 South Dakota 1:16.74 43.94 51.98 1:01.88 48.27
Women 400m Dash U/C Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
7 Peyton VandeBrake JR-3 South Dakota St. 58.78 51.73
8 Melissa Kroll SR-4 Wayne St. (Neb.) 58.83 1:12.36
10 Nikki Atwood JR-3 SW Minnesota St. 59.21 41.45
13 Mary Alderson SR-4 Wayne St. (Neb.) 1:00.64 1:14.59
14 Emma Schmidt JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 1:01.54 1:09.54
Women 400m Dash U/C Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Brooke Ireland JR-3 South Dakota 1:00.34 53.69 55.35 48.16
2 Kayla McDonald SR-4 South Dakota St. 48.20 58.29 56.04 1:01.65
3 Jacleen Patterson SR-4 South Dakota St. 1:04.67 47.80 56.23 52.30
4 Savannah Dolezal SO-2 South Dakota St. 52.14 57.24 56.67 57.81
5 Vanessa Lane JR-3 South Dakota St. 52.47 1:00.46 57.03 1:12.43
6 Cortney Dowling FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 56.25 1:05.53 57.99 54.51
9 Allison Sebern FR-1 South Dakota St. 41.97 49.65 59.10 43.15
11 Evelyn Klein SR-4 South Dakota St. 1:16.48 1:06.25 1:00.22 43.96