May 5- 7, 2017
|
Southwest Baptist - Bolivar, MO

Women's 400 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Emilyn Dearman SR-4 Pittsburg St. 1:09.64 1:11.96 1:11.96 58.03 10
2 Jordan Hammond FR-1 NW Missouri 1:13.51 1:09.33 1:10.52 59.76 8
3 Shanice Clarke FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 1:17.14 58.46 54.84 1:00.26 6
4 Katie Cassidy SR-4 Central Missouri 1:07.37 50.98 44.91 1:00.69 5
5 Courtney Nelson JR-3 Pittsburg St. 1:10.21 50.95 54.68 1:02.13 4
6 Rachel Ray SO-2 Missouri Southern 1:11.87 1:15.62 1:21.24 1:02.49 3
7 Regina Huesca-Barrales SO-2 Lindenwood 1:13.32 44.49 1:21.46 1:02.66 2
8 Jazmin Williams FR-1 Emporia St. 49.39 48.11 1:18.25 1:04.14 1

Women's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Emilyn Dearman SR-4 Pittsburg St. 51.36 53.13 49.59 59.03 1:16.74 1:06.12 47.23
2 Jordan Hammond FR-1 NW Missouri 1:00.60 46.06 1:04.85 1:00.60 1:03.03 1:10.91 1:15.75
3 Katie Cassidy SR-4 Central Missouri 1:14.88 57.08 1:18.56 1:01.37 50.33 47.87 1:16.72
4 Shanice Clarke FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 1:01.41 1:00.80 1:07.49 1:00.80 51.68 1:12.36 1:06.28
5 Courtney Nelson JR-3 Pittsburg St. 1:17.65 48.46 1:15.17 1:02.12 1:05.85 55.91 56.53
6 Jazmin Williams FR-1 Emporia St. 50.08 58.84 1:11.36 1:02.59 54.46 1:17.62 52.58
7 Rachel Ray SO-2 Missouri Southern 1:19.02 1:04.60 1:12.75 1:02.71 58.32 1:02.71 1:06.48
8 Regina Huesca-Barrales SO-2 Lindenwood 1:08.72 59.26 1:20.70 1:03.04 1:09.98 59.89 52.33
9 Laia Gonzalez FR-1 Central Missouri 52.18 1:14.45 57.91 1:03.63 50.27 1:01.09 1:18.27
10 Emily Wedlock FR-1 NW Missouri 1:18.61 46.66 1:05.83 1:03.91 55.61 53.69 1:10.94
11 Peri Lange FR-1 Fort Hays St. 1:13.21 54.42 1:06.73 1:04.78 46.65 1:08.67 49.24
12 Kylee Poague FR-1 Fort Hays St. 1:18.22 1:21.48 51.50 1:05.18 1:15.61 1:09.75 1:14.96
13 Amanda Conway FR-1 Washburn 1:18.98 1:18.33 1:01.36 1:05.27 1:14.41 1:12.45 1:22.24
14 Jenny Krause FR-1 Washburn 46.09 53.33 1:11.77 1:05.84 1:17.04 1:09.14 1:24.28
15 Hannah Becker SO-2 Central Missouri 52.11 1:02.01 1:07.28 1:05.96 1:15.20 48.15 1:01.35
16 Bailee Thomas SO-2 Central Oklahoma 54.27 1:20.74 1:16.77 1:06.18 58.90 1:07.51 54.93
17 Camry Bradford SO-2 Lindenwood 1:19.47 1:23.44 52.98 1:06.22 49.01 1:26.09 1:11.52
18 Kelsey Evans FR-1 Missouri Southern 1:00.42 1:18.55 1:02.43 1:07.13 1:08.48 1:23.92 1:15.86
19 Micheala Hoffman SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 1:21.29 1:13.23 50.39 1:07.18 55.09 53.75 1:07.18
20 Sophie Hayes JR-3 Emporia St. 57.76 1:18.83 52.33 1:07.95 1:04.56 1:05.92 56.40
21 Riley Zerr FR-1 Pittsburg St. 58.13 58.13 1:12.49 1:08.38 1:11.12 1:28.90 1:00.18
22 Ashely Hughes SO-2 Central Oklahoma 1:01.49 51.13 1:14.62 1:09.09 58.73 1:03.57 1:02.88
23 Traci Cooley FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 1:05.39 56.35 1:26.26 1:09.56 1:26.26 1:30.43 48.70
24 Ashlyn Carroll SR-4 Central Oklahoma 1:30.97 1:23.27 1:18.37 1:09.97 1:01.58 1:14.17 58.78
Women's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Jordan Hammond FR-1 NW Missouri 1:14.54 46.06 1:00.60 1:04.85
4 Shanice Clarke FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 1:15.40 1:08.10 1:00.80 59.59
11 Peri Lange FR-1 Fort Hays St. 1:15.80 1:17.74 1:04.78 1:05.43
12 Kylee Poague FR-1 Fort Hays St. 50.84 50.84 1:05.18 1:01.27
15 Hannah Becker SO-2 Central Missouri 1:02.01 1:04.64 1:05.96 1:01.35
19 Micheala Hoffman SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 1:08.53 1:22.64 1:07.18 1:12.56
20 Sophie Hayes JR-3 Emporia St. 55.72 1:28.34 1:07.95 1:24.94
22 Ashely Hughes SO-2 Central Oklahoma 1:03.57 1:26.37 1:09.09 1:27.75
Women's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Katie Cassidy SR-4 Central Missouri 1:01.37 46.03 52.17
5 Courtney Nelson JR-3 Pittsburg St. 1:02.12 1:20.76 1:12.68
6 Jazmin Williams FR-1 Emporia St. 1:02.59 45.69 1:01.97
9 Laia Gonzalez FR-1 Central Missouri 1:03.63 44.55 51.54
14 Jenny Krause FR-1 Washburn 1:05.84 1:08.48 56.63
17 Camry Bradford SO-2 Lindenwood 1:06.22 57.62 47.68
21 Riley Zerr FR-1 Pittsburg St. 1:08.38 1:07.02 1:22.74
23 Traci Cooley FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 1:09.56 1:28.35 1:20.69
Women's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Emilyn Dearman SR-4 Pittsburg St. 59.03 44.28 58.44 1:09.07 57.26 1:01.99 1:00.80
7 Rachel Ray SO-2 Missouri Southern 1:02.71 57.07 1:04.60 55.82 56.44 1:05.22 1:08.36
8 Regina Huesca-Barrales SO-2 Lindenwood 1:03.04 47.91 58.63 1:06.20 1:00.52 50.44 47.91
10 Emily Wedlock FR-1 NW Missouri 1:03.91 1:14.78 56.88 1:23.09 58.80 56.88 53.69
13 Amanda Conway FR-1 Washburn 1:05.27 56.79 1:16.37 1:09.84 1:00.71 1:24.20 47.00
16 Bailee Thomas SO-2 Central Oklahoma 1:06.18 1:19.42 55.60 58.90 46.99 1:10.82 1:26.04
18 Kelsey Evans FR-1 Missouri Southern 1:07.13 46.99 1:25.93 1:09.15 59.08 57.06 1:10.49
24 Ashlyn Carroll SR-4 Central Oklahoma 1:09.97 53.88 1:02.98 1:09.27 1:23.27 58.78 52.48