May 5- 6, 2017
|
Benedictine University - Lisle, IL

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jackie Schane SO-2 Aurora 16:30.59 20:43.74 14:07.50 19:26.69 18:20.65 10
2 Emma Roberts FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 19:42.06 22:18.18 23:02.79 13:34.06 18:35.15 8
3 Natasha Zanoya SR-4 Edgewood 18:08.29 24:07.31 19:49.26 18:08.29 18:41.94 6
4 Nora Imperl JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 13:16.94 20:29.56 21:15.10 17:04.64 18:58.48 5
5 Hannah Erl SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 23:42.54 20:49.06 17:55.58 15:59.92 19:16.53 4
6 Martha Kulberg JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 13:46.39 15:07.87 14:32.95 19:58.85 19:23.93 3
7 Alyse Peters JR-3 Edgewood 24:12.42 24:24.13 22:15.29 23:13.85 19:31.30 2
8 Cassie Balts JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 14:50.01 18:59.22 19:34.82 23:44.02 19:46.68 1
9 Becky Sondelski SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 18:28.63 20:51.68 18:04.79 17:52.87 19:52.07 -
10 Taylor Mair FR-1 Edgewood 23:46.80 15:59.20 16:11.19 14:59.25 19:58.99 -
11 Madison Mihaljevic FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 17:19.37 20:20.66 22:21.52 22:09.43 20:08.57 -
12 AJ Conant SR-4 Edgewood 18:07.17 22:35.91 25:39.14 16:05.02 20:21.54 -
13 Anna Curtis SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 17:46.25 17:58.51 18:23.02 21:02.34 20:25.57 -
14 Hannah Weide SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 26:34.05 22:04.29 21:02.98 14:42.86 20:26.19 -
15 Rachel Ruona SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 19:43.23 22:35.79 26:05.32 18:29.28 20:32.53 -
16 Sandy Barrientos SO-2 Aurora 23:50.88 25:42.86 18:39.82 22:11.34 20:44.24 -
17 Eyo Toe SO-2 Aurora 23:31.35 17:54.13 23:18.86 19:21.56 20:48.98 -
18 Alyssa Zuhlke SO-2 Marian (Wis.) 16:31.98 16:31.98 23:18.95 17:48.29 21:11.77 -
19 Sabina Bukowska JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 25:55.31 19:16.85 16:16.89 15:51.19 21:25.38 -
20 Erika Shaw JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 19:40.15 17:17.49 15:59.68 24:12.49 21:36.86 -
21 C.J. Iwanicki SR-4 Aurora 23:34.20 19:29.43 20:37.42 24:14.99 22:39.80 -
22 Grace Kosmatka SO-2 Edgewood 16:10.06 29:08.83 20:29.65 28:14.18 22:46.27 -
23 Jennifer Popovich FR-1 Aurora 17:58.63 17:44.62 19:08.67 28:28.99 23:20.81 -
24 Samantha Fischer JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 22:45.20 28:22.98 23:13.35 26:30.39 23:27.42 -
25 Ashley Martinez JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 21:25.62 24:42.24 19:09.50 31:30.62 25:12.49 -
Women's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Rachel Ruona SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 16:50.68 25:40.67 20:32.53 22:23.46 25:16.02 24:02.06 16:26.03 -
16 Sandy Barrientos SO-2 Aurora 25:05.53 16:10.51 20:44.24 25:55.30 20:19.36 17:12.72 20:56.69 -
18 Alyssa Zuhlke SO-2 Marian (Wis.) 22:15.36 19:55.47 21:11.77 17:22.86 23:31.67 18:01.01 26:04.28 -
19 Sabina Bukowska JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 17:46.87 27:51.00 21:25.38 15:25.48 15:25.48 18:12.58 24:25.34 -
20 Erika Shaw JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 24:51.39 22:54.68 21:36.86 23:07.64 20:44.99 25:30.30 26:48.11 -
21 C.J. Iwanicki SR-4 Aurora 21:18.22 26:58.17 22:39.80 24:42.19 24:55.78 22:53.40 26:30.97 -
22 Grace Kosmatka SO-2 Edgewood 18:13.02 19:35.00 22:46.27 20:56.97 18:40.35 27:46.85 26:24.88 -
23 Jennifer Popovich FR-1 Aurora 21:00.73 24:44.86 23:20.81 16:48.59 22:10.77 16:20.57 24:16.85 -
24 Samantha Fischer JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 19:42.24 21:20.76 23:27.42 16:39.27 26:16.31 19:42.24 27:12.61 -
25 Ashley Martinez JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 22:41.25 23:41.74 25:12.49 24:27.12 32:31.12 19:09.50 22:11.00 -
Women's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Jackie Schane SO-2 Aurora 15:57.57 18:20.65 10
2 Emma Roberts FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 16:43.64 18:35.15 8
3 Natasha Zanoya SR-4 Edgewood 14:23.90 18:41.94 6
4 Nora Imperl JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 21:49.26 18:58.48 5
5 Hannah Erl SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 17:32.45 19:16.53 4
6 Martha Kulberg JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 23:40.00 19:23.93 3
7 Alyse Peters JR-3 Edgewood 21:05.01 19:31.30 2
8 Cassie Balts JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 13:50.68 19:46.68 1
9 Becky Sondelski SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 21:39.36 19:52.07 -
10 Taylor Mair FR-1 Edgewood 23:34.81 19:58.99 -
11 Madison Mihaljevic FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 18:31.89 20:08.57 -
12 AJ Conant SR-4 Edgewood 15:40.59 20:21.54 -
13 Anna Curtis SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 16:44.97 20:25.57 -
14 Hannah Weide SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 20:38.46 20:26.19 -
17 Eyo Toe SO-2 Aurora 22:16.41 20:48.98 -