May 5- 6, 2017
|
Benedictine University - Lisle, IL

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jackie Schane SO-2 Aurora 19:37.70 18:20.65 17:25.62 22:00.78 22:22.80 13:45.49 10
2 Emma Roberts FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 23:02.79 18:35.15 20:15.52 20:15.52 14:52.12 15:14.43 8
3 Natasha Zanoya SR-4 Edgewood 20:45.36 18:41.94 18:08.29 23:56.09 20:22.92 17:12.19 6
4 Nora Imperl JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 18:58.48 18:58.48 13:28.32 22:12.03 22:23.41 14:13.86 5
5 Hannah Erl SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 15:25.23 19:16.53 15:48.36 20:25.93 19:16.53 16:57.75 4
6 Martha Kulberg JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 21:55.24 19:23.93 21:43.61 21:43.61 23:40.00 17:27.54 3
7 Alyse Peters JR-3 Edgewood 19:07.88 19:31.30 23:13.85 23:37.28 17:57.60 23:25.56 2
8 Cassie Balts JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 20:34.15 19:46.68 21:45.35 25:18.95 17:59.88 23:44.02 1
9 Becky Sondelski SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 25:37.77 19:52.07 18:16.71 24:38.17 17:05.18 23:38.57 -
10 Taylor Mair FR-1 Edgewood 19:11.03 19:58.99 16:35.17 20:58.94 21:34.91 21:46.90 -
11 Madison Mihaljevic FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 17:43.55 20:08.57 21:33.17 20:08.57 24:10.29 18:43.97 -
12 AJ Conant SR-4 Edgewood 18:31.61 20:21.54 24:50.28 25:39.14 23:36.99 18:19.39 -
13 Anna Curtis SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 24:06.18 20:25.57 22:52.64 16:44.97 24:06.18 20:01.06 -
14 Hannah Weide SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 25:08.22 20:26.19 17:22.27 17:59.05 23:30.12 16:20.96 -
15 Rachel Ruona SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 25:16.02 20:32.53 19:30.91 18:41.61 23:37.41 14:47.43 -
16 Sandy Barrientos SO-2 Aurora 20:06.92 20:44.24 24:28.21 23:13.55 20:44.24 18:39.82 -
17 Eyo Toe SO-2 Aurora 26:01.23 20:48.98 21:13.96 24:46.29 15:24.25 21:01.47 -
18 Alyssa Zuhlke SO-2 Marian (Wis.) 24:35.26 21:11.77 26:42.43 23:31.67 19:30.03 15:28.40 -
19 Sabina Bukowska JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 19:55.41 21:25.38 17:59.72 19:29.70 19:42.55 23:08.21 -
20 Erika Shaw JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 17:56.40 21:36.86 25:30.30 27:14.05 25:04.36 18:22.34 -
21 C.J. Iwanicki SR-4 Aurora 19:56.63 22:39.80 26:44.57 27:25.36 26:58.17 21:04.62 -
22 Grace Kosmatka SO-2 Edgewood 19:48.66 22:46.27 28:55.17 23:40.92 28:27.84 20:56.97 -
23 Jennifer Popovich FR-1 Aurora 18:40.65 23:20.81 16:34.58 30:21.06 17:44.62 19:08.67 -
24 Samantha Fischer JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 17:21.49 23:27.42 24:09.65 20:52.61 28:22.98 29:33.35 -
25 Ashley Martinez JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 20:10.00 25:12.49 30:14.99 28:44.24 31:45.74 31:45.74 -
Women's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Rachel Ruona SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 22:23.46 22:23.46 20:32.53 23:00.44 15:49.05 26:05.32 17:03.00 -
16 Sandy Barrientos SO-2 Aurora 20:19.36 14:43.41 20:44.24 16:47.84 24:53.09 16:22.95 18:39.82 -
18 Alyssa Zuhlke SO-2 Marian (Wis.) 19:55.47 22:53.52 21:11.77 26:42.43 22:28.08 20:20.90 26:29.72 -
19 Sabina Bukowska JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 27:38.14 15:38.33 21:25.38 21:51.09 21:38.24 19:55.41 22:42.51 -
20 Erika Shaw JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 20:19.05 17:43.43 21:36.86 25:04.36 23:07.64 26:22.17 25:04.36 -
21 C.J. Iwanicki SR-4 Aurora 27:52.56 20:51.02 22:39.80 25:22.98 24:01.39 22:26.21 19:15.83 -
22 Grace Kosmatka SO-2 Edgewood 29:22.49 23:40.92 22:46.27 24:08.25 28:27.84 21:51.62 23:40.92 -
23 Jennifer Popovich FR-1 Aurora 25:12.88 27:04.94 23:20.81 19:08.67 21:14.74 26:50.94 17:02.60 -
24 Samantha Fischer JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 23:27.42 25:20.02 23:27.42 24:37.80 24:09.65 25:48.17 19:14.09 -
25 Ashley Martinez JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 21:55.87 21:40.75 25:12.49 23:56.87 29:59.87 24:27.12 26:43.24 -
Women's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jackie Schane SO-2 Aurora 17:03.61 17:25.62 18:20.65 19:15.69 10
2 Emma Roberts FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 22:40.49 15:47.88 18:35.15 13:22.91 8
3 Natasha Zanoya SR-4 Edgewood 20:00.48 13:50.24 18:41.94 15:19.99 6
4 Nora Imperl JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 18:58.48 16:07.71 18:58.48 20:18.18 5
5 Hannah Erl SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 18:41.84 15:02.10 19:16.53 18:53.40 4
6 Martha Kulberg JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 15:54.43 25:13.11 19:23.93 22:53.44 3
7 Alyse Peters JR-3 Edgewood 19:54.73 16:23.90 19:31.30 19:54.73 2
8 Cassie Balts JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 22:20.95 25:30.82 19:46.68 22:09.09 1
9 Becky Sondelski SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 25:25.85 15:41.74 19:52.07 19:28.23 -
10 Taylor Mair FR-1 Edgewood 21:46.90 25:22.72 19:58.99 20:34.96 -
11 Madison Mihaljevic FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 23:09.86 17:31.46 20:08.57 23:46.12 -
12 AJ Conant SR-4 Edgewood 25:26.93 24:38.07 20:21.54 21:59.27 -
13 Anna Curtis SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 22:28.13 19:12.04 20:25.57 19:48.81 -
14 Hannah Weide SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 16:57.74 16:57.74 20:26.19 20:13.93 -
17 Eyo Toe SO-2 Aurora 26:51.19 15:24.25 20:48.98 24:33.80 -