May 5, 2017
|
Florida State-Mike Long Track - Tallahassee, FL

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Dwayne Cowan Senior Unattached 42.22 1:00.31 35.26 46.39 1:00.31
2 Kyle Clemons   Empire Athletics 52.59 44.68 53.52 46.54 47.94
3 Calvin Smith   Unattached 43.66 57.74 32.86 46.94 58.21
4 Dylan Borlee Senior Unattached 47.47 39.95 32.90 47.00 54.52
5 Graeme Thompson   Speed River TFC 51.02 43.94 42.99 47.24 54.33
6 Edens Thermidor JR-3 Keiser University 42.44 46.73 35.76 47.68 52.45
7 Kenny Lane JR-3 Florida State 38.40 39.84 55.68 48.00 59.04
8 Joshua Hammond   Dominion Track Club 1:02.26 35.72 42.47 48.26 41.99
9 Ronique Todman FR-1 ASA Miami 1:01.79 35.24 53.58 48.27 49.24
10 Ryan Harrington FR-1 Florida Tech 1:00.52 48.41 35.83 48.41 42.12
11 Steven Simpkins FR-1 Florida State 34.04 41.82 53.97 48.62 45.71
12 Terence Brookins SR-4 Florida Tech 55.48 59.37 35.53 48.66 53.04
13 Ismael Voltaire SR-4 Nova Southeastern 45.42 38.01 58.25 49.36 56.27
14 Brandon Shirk   Speed River TFC 53.49 1:00.42 41.11 49.52 52.50
15 lorenzo gordon JR-3 Dillard 40.17 50.72 1:04.77 50.21 45.19
16 Hampton Craig SO-2 Dillard 46.30 37.56 49.39 51.44 47.33
17 Oliver Grant   Speed River TFC 1:07.67 41.12 47.37 52.05 52.05
18 Bryce Walker Sophomore Unattached 1:02.07 49.87 58.89 53.05 1:07.38
19 Khalil Randell Sophomore Unattached 57.34 59.01 1:06.25 55.67 59.01
  Stanley Suber   Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Dwayne Cowan Senior Unattached 57.53 56.60 37.12 46.39
2 Kyle Clemons   Empire Athletics 44.22 1:00.51 36.31 46.54
3 Calvin Smith   Unattached 51.17 53.98 54.92 46.94
4 Dylan Borlee Senior Unattached 35.25 51.70 59.69 47.00
5 Graeme Thompson   Speed River TFC 52.44 42.05 58.58 47.24
6 Edens Thermidor JR-3 Keiser University 55.31 46.73 46.25 47.68
8 Joshua Hammond   Dominion Track Club 41.02 52.12 1:01.78 48.26
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Kenny Lane JR-3 Florida State 48.00
9 Ronique Todman FR-1 ASA Miami 48.27
10 Ryan Harrington FR-1 Florida Tech 48.41
11 Steven Simpkins FR-1 Florida State 48.62
12 Terence Brookins SR-4 Florida Tech 48.66
14 Brandon Shirk   Speed River TFC 49.52
  Stanley Suber   Unattached DNF
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
13 Ismael Voltaire SR-4 Nova Southeastern 49.36 50.84 51.34
15 lorenzo gordon JR-3 Dillard 50.21 57.75 38.16
16 Hampton Craig SO-2 Dillard 51.44 50.42 45.79
17 Oliver Grant   Speed River TFC 52.05 1:06.63 54.14
18 Bryce Walker Sophomore Unattached 53.05 39.26 1:04.19
19 Khalil Randell Sophomore Unattached 55.67 1:07.92 43.98