May 12-13, 2017
|
Knox College - Galesburg, IL

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Brittany Kozlowski SR-4 St. Norbert 2:11.18 2:43.98 2:03.31 2:33.48 1:33.14 1:54.13 10
2 Clarissa Jauregui SR-4 St. Norbert 2:12.90 2:16.89 2:39.48 1:50.31 1:43.67 2:48.79 8
3 Joanna Podosek JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 2:13.76 2:29.82 2:23.13 2:13.76 1:45.67 2:37.84 6
4 Taylor Domro JR-3 St. Norbert 2:14.83 1:57.31 1:46.52 2:52.59 2:00.00 2:51.24 5
5 Haley Joosten SR-4 St. Norbert 2:18.10 2:58.15 1:54.63 2:40.20 2:42.96 1:39.44 4
6 Shannon Young SR-4 Grinnell 2:19.36 1:40.34 2:59.78 2:55.60 2:01.25 1:47.31 3
7 Ellie Waddle SR-4 Beloit 2:19.75 2:08.57 2:18.36 1:50.41 2:53.29 1:57.39 2
8 Kate Kilgus JR-3 Lawrence 2:27.48 2:33.38 2:45.18 2:03.89 2:24.53 3:08.78 1
9 Lily Niswonger JR-3 Cornell College 2:30.40 2:49.96 2:24.39 2:58.98 2:16.87 2:22.88 -
10 Tori LaVerdiere FR-1 Grinnell 2:31.07 1:59.35 2:59.78 2:05.39 2:25.03 1:47.26 -
11 Terrina Phillips FR-1 Ripon 2:34.87 3:02.75 2:45.71 2:58.10 1:49.96 2:53.46 -
12 Kamryn Hogan FR-1 Cornell College 2:37.48 1:58.11 3:24.73 2:43.78 2:10.71 1:50.24 -
13 Natalia Bobak SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 2:37.56 2:02.90 3:21.68 2:26.53 3:09.08 2:02.90 -
14 Lexi Ferenzi FR-1 Cornell College 2:38.92 2:54.82 1:56.02 3:13.89 2:18.26 2:30.98 -
15 Britta Johnson FR-1 Beloit 2:41.44 2:31.76 3:20.19 2:09.16 2:59.20 2:10.77 -
16 Marisa Miller JR-3 Knox 2:41.79 2:20.76 2:17.53 1:54.87 2:14.29 3:22.24 -
17 Lauren Frankel SO-2 Grinnell 2:45.84 1:59.41 3:04.09 2:45.84 2:39.21 3:35.60 -
18 Emily Miller JR-3 Knox 2:49.22 2:55.99 2:42.46 2:33.99 3:17.99 2:30.61 -
19 Amelia Nuzzo FR-1 Beloit 2:53.55 3:33.47 2:01.49 3:36.94 2:04.96 3:16.12 -
20 Farzana Ahmed SO-2 Knox 3:05.28 3:31.22 3:31.22 3:16.40 3:14.55 3:38.63 -
  Elizabeth Abitz SO-2 Ripon DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Kamryn Hogan FR-1 Cornell College 2:07.56 2:37.48 2:37.48 2:17.01 -
14 Lexi Ferenzi FR-1 Cornell College 2:27.80 1:57.60 2:38.92 2:07.14 -
15 Britta Johnson FR-1 Beloit 3:00.82 2:17.23 2:41.44 2:07.54 -
16 Marisa Miller JR-3 Knox 2:01.35 3:20.62 2:41.79 2:48.27 -
17 Lauren Frankel SO-2 Grinnell 3:15.70 2:57.45 2:45.84 3:14.04 -
18 Emily Miller JR-3 Knox 2:03.53 2:44.15 2:49.22 3:07.84 -
19 Amelia Nuzzo FR-1 Beloit 2:36.20 3:43.88 2:53.55 3:12.64 -
20 Farzana Ahmed SO-2 Knox 3:12.70 3:59.02 3:05.28 2:41.20 -
  Elizabeth Abitz SO-2 Ripon DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Brittany Kozlowski SR-4 St. Norbert 2:45.29 2:49.23 2:04.63 2:00.69 2:25.61 2:11.18 1:39.70 10
2 Clarissa Jauregui SR-4 St. Norbert 2:00.94 2:26.19 2:47.46 2:03.60 2:07.59 2:12.90 2:42.14 8
3 Joanna Podosek JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 1:59.05 2:44.53 2:00.39 2:32.49 2:51.22 2:13.76 1:41.66 6
4 Taylor Domro JR-3 St. Norbert 1:41.13 2:04.05 2:36.41 1:49.22 2:01.35 2:14.83 2:45.84 5
5 Haley Joosten SR-4 St. Norbert 2:00.15 2:41.58 2:02.91 2:20.87 1:54.63 2:18.10 1:54.63 4
6 Shannon Young SR-4 Grinnell 1:48.70 2:13.79 2:26.33 2:06.82 2:55.60 2:19.36 2:17.97 3
7 Ellie Waddle SR-4 Beloit 2:30.93 1:47.61 2:16.96 2:49.10 2:15.56 2:19.75 2:15.56 2
8 Kate Kilgus JR-3 Lawrence 2:39.28 2:48.13 1:46.19 2:54.03 1:59.46 2:27.48 2:45.18 1
9 Lily Niswonger JR-3 Cornell College 2:48.45 2:10.85 2:22.88 2:03.33 2:00.32 2:30.40 2:09.35 -
10 Tori LaVerdiere FR-1 Grinnell 2:38.63 3:02.80 2:25.03 2:40.14 2:06.90 2:31.07 2:38.63 -
11 Terrina Phillips FR-1 Ripon 2:50.36 2:58.10 2:20.94 2:53.46 2:45.71 2:34.87 2:27.13 -
13 Natalia Bobak SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 3:23.26 2:35.99 2:10.78 2:50.17 2:43.87 2:37.56 2:45.44 -