April 27-29, 2017
|
Penn Franklin Field - Philadelphia, PA

Men's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
0 Jeremy Coughler JR-3 Indiana 11:08.41 6:11.34 8:50.48 6:11.34 7:09.69 11:13.71
0 Ross Wilson JR-3 Penn 10:54.99 6:38.69 9:29.55 6:50.08 8:55.38 11:29.16
0 Wyatt Million JR-3 Connecticut 9:15.08 12:08.89 9:20.68 9:26.29 10:27.97 8:41.44
0 Kyle Barber SO-2 Connecticut 7:17.27 11:39.63 9:06.58 9:55.78 7:11.80 11:17.76
0 Bradley Kaufmann JR-3 Rider 9:43.25 11:56.56 9:15.47 7:29.93 9:26.58 10:05.47
0 Liam Meirow JR-3 Oklahoma 8:46.02 7:40.27 9:07.93 10:19.16 9:18.89 10:41.08
0 Jackson Mestler FR-1 Oregon 9:43.03 6:52.52 9:10.02 8:53.52 11:00.03 9:43.03
0 Gabe Harm SR-4 Kentucky 10:29.59 6:59.73 9:12.27 9:12.27 10:18.55 11:46.91
0 Alex Grady JR-3 Georgia Tech 9:42.27 11:47.42 9:04.17 11:41.98 7:47.99 8:42.41
0 Aubrey Myjer SR-4 North Carolina St. 8:13.93 11:32.58 8:56.88 7:52.46 9:45.20 11:16.47
0 Ben Osipow SO-2 Boston College 7:52.58 11:40.33 9:29.37 8:32.44 7:46.89 8:09.66
0 Austin Benoit JR-3 Michigan 6:56.94 10:28.19 9:15.92 8:25.89 10:28.19 11:07.11
0 Mitchell Coakley JR-3 Lock Haven 8:38.41 9:45.31 9:17.43 7:14.80 7:09.23 9:39.73
0 Brennan Root SR-4 Canisius 7:53.81 9:05.43 9:10.94 6:42.19 11:06.64 6:58.72
0 Dino Andrade SR-4 Duquesne 8:13.11 11:06.82 9:20.35 8:46.73 10:10.79 10:38.80
0 Aaron Peterson SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 10:55.02 11:30.42 9:50.10 10:37.31 9:32.40 7:57.99
0 Dan Savage JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 11:05.43 9:25.61 9:14.52 8:41.25 7:29.17 10:43.25
0 Mihret Coulter SO-2 Charlotte 6:29.95 7:56.60 9:01.59 9:17.84 9:44.92 7:02.44
0 Dan Huben JR-3 Cincinnati 9:49.27 7:34.12 9:00.61 7:23.30 9:33.05 10:59.55
0 Jaryd Flank SR-4 Muhlenberg 9:13.03 6:38.19 9:13.03 7:16.90 11:14.70 8:56.44
0 Hlynur Andresson JR-3 Eastern Michigan 10:31.61 7:55.05 8:59.83 10:58.60 9:43.02 9:43.02
0 Leakey Kipkosgei SR-4 American Int'l 10:06.42 9:44.95 8:56.65 9:18.12 9:02.02 11:32.28
0 Mitch Ryan SR-4 Cortland St. 8:56.64 8:28.40 9:24.88 10:10.07 10:38.32 11:51.75
0 Sean O'Connor SO-2 RPI 11:42.61 8:21.86 9:17.62 8:16.29 8:10.71 10:18.96
0 Travis Briggs SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 8:16.88 9:44.56 9:44.56 12:34.09 6:55.04 8:57.80
  Aaron Thomas SO-2 North Carolina St. NT NT NT NT NT NT
Men's 3000 Steeplechase Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
0 Mitch Ryan SR-4 Cortland St. 9:24.88
0 Leakey Kipkosgei SR-4 American Int'l 8:56.65
0 Hlynur Andresson JR-3 Eastern Michigan 8:59.83
0 Jaryd Flank SR-4 Muhlenberg 9:13.03
0 Dan Huben JR-3 Cincinnati 9:00.61
0 Mihret Coulter SO-2 Charlotte 9:01.59
0 Dino Andrade SR-4 Duquesne 9:20.35
0 Jeremy Coughler JR-3 Indiana 8:50.48
0 Austin Benoit JR-3 Michigan 9:15.92
0 Ben Osipow SO-2 Boston College 9:29.37
0 Aubrey Myjer SR-4 North Carolina St. 8:56.88
0 Alex Grady JR-3 Georgia Tech 9:04.17
0 Liam Meirow JR-3 Oklahoma 9:07.93
0 Ross Wilson JR-3 Penn 9:29.55
Men's 3000 Steeplechase Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
0 Mitchell Coakley JR-3 Lock Haven 9:34.16 9:17.43 9:39.73 10:13.18
0 Travis Briggs SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 11:41.48 9:44.56 7:41.81 7:24.27
0 Sean O'Connor SO-2 RPI 7:42.83 9:17.62 9:17.62 7:26.10
0 Dan Savage JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 10:59.88 9:14.52 6:44.80 7:12.53
0 Aaron Peterson SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 9:50.10 9:50.10 8:57.00 7:16.68
0 Brennan Root SR-4 Canisius 11:56.23 9:10.94 8:54.42 10:06.04
0 Gabe Harm SR-4 Kentucky 7:49.43 9:12.27 11:19.30 8:55.71
0 Jackson Mestler FR-1 Oregon 11:27.53 9:10.02 7:47.52 9:21.02
0 Bradley Kaufmann JR-3 Rider 8:31.04 9:15.47 7:07.72 11:28.79
0 Kyle Barber SO-2 Connecticut 10:17.64 9:06.58 6:44.47 8:11.93
0 Wyatt Million JR-3 Connecticut 11:46.46 9:20.68 11:40.85 9:03.86
  Aaron Thomas SO-2 North Carolina St. NT NT NT NT