April 28-29, 2017
|
Memphis - Memphis, TN

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME WIND
1 Cera Chavez FR-1 Memphis 23.32 17.73 1.9
2 Tamdra Lawrence SO-2 Murray State 23.94 22.75 1.9
3 Norma Abdur-Rafia FR-1 Murray State 24.23 22.05 1.9
4 Najee Green JR-3 Mississippi Valley 24.36 27.77 1.9
5 De'Airis Weakley JR-3 Arkansas State 24.53 27.72 1.9
6 Bless Dupeh SR-4 Arkansas-Little Rock 24.65 30.08 1.9
7 Akia Slaughter FR-1 Alabama A&M 24.82 27.80 2.2
8 Christy Cotten FR-1 Mississippi Valley 24.92 28.91 2.2
9 Jocelyn Payne SO-2 Murray State 25.03 23.53 1.7
10 Lauren White JR-3 SIU Edwardsville 25.31 22.53 2.2
11 Daijah White SO-2 Murray State 25.37 26.14 1.7
12 Lauren Daniel JR-3 Central Arkansas 25.39 19.30 2.2
13 Chanell O'Conner SO-2 Arkansas State 25.79 33.53 2.2
14 D'Myia Thornton FR-1 Murray State 25.84 23.00 0.8
14 Ste'Niya Williams FR-1 Coahoma CC 25.84 19.13 1.1
16 Eboni Smith JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 25.86 23.02 0.8
17 Hilary McAdam FR-1 Murray State 25.91 29.02 0.8
18 Ki'ana Thomas FR-1 Mississippi Valley 26.09 22.44 1.7
18 Iyanna Alexander SO-2 Mississippi Valley 26.09 22.44 2.2
18 Anna Curlin JR-3 Murray State 26.09 21.66 1.7
21 Jasmyn Pilcher FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 26.13 27.96 1.6
22 Lanchai Collins SO-2 Mississippi Valley 26.15 26.15 0.8
23 Jenee' Nichols FR-1 Alabama A&M 26.37 23.47 1.7
24 Maya Brown FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 26.39 26.66 1.6
24 Brittany Pinder-Jones JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 26.39 33.26 0.8
26 E'Lexus Garvin SO-2 Central Arkansas 26.41 29.85 0.8
27 Jade Mongo FR-1 Central Arkansas 26.42 24.84 0.8
28 Sara Kate Capel FR-1 Rhodes 26.43 26.17 1.1
29 Sykonza Evans FR-1 Alabama A&M 26.64 28.51 1.6
30 Kala Spinks SO-2 Alabama A&M 26.91 18.84 1.7
31 Taylor Adcock SR-4 Murray State 27.11 29.83 1.6
32 Steaphine Washington SO-2 Mississippi Valley 27.44 23.05 1.6
33 Troy'Ledria Usury FR-1 Coahoma CC 28.31 19.82 1.1
34 Conesiha Rucker FR-1 Lane 28.98 30.43 1.1
35 Malia Sanders FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 29.78 23.53 1.6
36 Ashley Andrews FR-1 Lane 30.96 30.96 1.1
37 Alexis Craft FR-1 Lane 32.78 42.29 1.1
  Taylor Sunkett JR-3 Alabama A&M DNS DNS -
  Amalie Gunn   Unattached DNS DNS -
  Jennifer Watt JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff DNS DNS -
  Briana Hardiman FR-1 Arkansas State DNS DNS -
  Chelsea Howard SO-2 Harding DNS DNS -
  Miya Dorsey SO-2 SE Missouri DNS DNS -
  Jamaris Stephen FR-1 Central Arkansas DNS DNS -
  Jabreuna Brimlett SO-2 Murray State DNS DNS -
  Taylor McCammon JR-3 Murray State DNS DNS -
  Mallory Crawford SR-4 Austin Peay DNS DNS -
  Eryn Williams SO-2 Coahoma CC DNS DNS -
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Cera Chavez FR-1 Memphis 23.32 20.53
2 Tamdra Lawrence SO-2 Murray State 23.94 17.96
3 Norma Abdur-Rafia FR-1 Murray State 24.23 29.08
4 Najee Green JR-3 Mississippi Valley 24.36 19.00
5 De'Airis Weakley JR-3 Arkansas State 24.53 20.12
6 Bless Dupeh SR-4 Arkansas-Little Rock 24.65 31.80
  Chelsea Howard SO-2 Harding DNS DNS
  Jennifer Watt JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
7 Akia Slaughter FR-1 Alabama A&M 26.31 24.82
8 Christy Cotten FR-1 Mississippi Valley 19.19 24.92
10 Lauren White JR-3 SIU Edwardsville 22.28 25.31
12 Lauren Daniel JR-3 Central Arkansas 24.38 25.39
13 Chanell O'Conner SO-2 Arkansas State 22.44 25.79
18 Iyanna Alexander SO-2 Mississippi Valley 30.79 26.09
  Briana Hardiman FR-1 Arkansas State DNS DNS
  Taylor Sunkett JR-3 Alabama A&M DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Jocelyn Payne SO-2 Murray State 20.03 25.03 32.54 28.54
11 Daijah White SO-2 Murray State 29.94 25.37 27.15 23.34
18 Anna Curlin JR-3 Murray State 22.96 26.09 31.31 26.09
18 Ki'ana Thomas FR-1 Mississippi Valley 19.83 26.09 24.27 22.18
23 Jenee' Nichols FR-1 Alabama A&M 25.85 26.37 20.84 21.89
30 Kala Spinks SO-2 Alabama A&M 22.34 26.91 33.64 31.49
  Jabreuna Brimlett SO-2 Murray State DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Amalie Gunn   Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
14 D'Myia Thornton FR-1 Murray State 29.20 24.29 25.84
16 Eboni Smith JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 22.76 24.57 25.86
17 Hilary McAdam FR-1 Murray State 19.18 22.29 25.91
22 Lanchai Collins SO-2 Mississippi Valley 24.32 20.92 26.15
24 Brittany Pinder-Jones JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 25.34 24.28 26.39
26 E'Lexus Garvin SO-2 Central Arkansas 28.53 18.76 26.41
27 Jade Mongo FR-1 Central Arkansas 18.76 24.05 26.42
  Jamaris Stephen FR-1 Central Arkansas DNS DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
21 Jasmyn Pilcher FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 26.13 19.60
24 Maya Brown FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 26.39 32.73
29 Sykonza Evans FR-1 Alabama A&M 26.64 26.11
31 Taylor Adcock SR-4 Murray State 27.11 20.07
32 Steaphine Washington SO-2 Mississippi Valley 27.44 30.74
35 Malia Sanders FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 29.78 33.06
  Mallory Crawford SR-4 Austin Peay DNS DNS
  Miya Dorsey SO-2 SE Missouri DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
14 Ste'Niya Williams FR-1 Coahoma CC 24.04 25.84 29.20
28 Sara Kate Capel FR-1 Rhodes 21.94 26.43 25.38
33 Troy'Ledria Usury FR-1 Coahoma CC 31.43 28.31 36.52
34 Conesiha Rucker FR-1 Lane 28.98 28.98 37.68
36 Ashley Andrews FR-1 Lane 34.06 30.96 26.94
37 Alexis Craft FR-1 Lane 24.26 32.78 30.49
  Eryn Williams SO-2 Coahoma CC DNS DNS DNS
  Taylor McCammon JR-3 Murray State DNS DNS DNS