April 28-29, 2017
|
Muskingum - New Concord, OH

Women's 10,000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Erin Kiley JR-3 John Carroll 43:54.74 39:55.21 27:56.65 39:07.31 49:54.02 28:20.60 10
2 Julie Fobes SR-4 Muskingum 30:47.81 39:59.75 42:23.74 29:35.82 28:47.82 30:23.81 8
3 Ashlie Baumann SO-2 Ohio Northern 36:35.79 40:12.95 28:33.20 32:10.36 47:03.16 36:59.92 6
4 Alex Winter SR-4 Otterbein 34:15.99 40:18.81 47:34.20 29:25.74 30:38.30 34:15.99 5
5 Paschasia Modrzynski SR-4 John Carroll 31:31.19 40:24.60 40:24.60 45:39.80 51:19.25 47:41.03 4
6 Lauren Gornik JR-3 John Carroll 33:34.02 40:26.53 33:34.02 31:56.96 31:32.70 46:54.78 3
7 Bella Pendola FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 31:16.99 40:37.65 50:47.07 49:58.31 28:50.74 34:56.38 2
8 Hannah Westhoven JR-3 Capital 37:54.14 40:45.31 47:41.02 50:07.74 39:31.95 42:23.13 1
9 Meredith Wesco SR-4 Otterbein 41:30.18 41:05.52 43:33.46 43:58.11 29:35.18 41:05.52 -
10 Claire Makowski FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 40:54.34 41:19.13 49:59.75 44:12.67 35:32.06 41:19.13 -
11 Kristina Myers SO-2 Ohio Northern 40:34.30 41:23.98 45:57.22 47:11.74 36:01.07 36:01.07 -
12 Ellis Beardsley SR-4 Mount Union 35:39.35 41:27.61 51:49.52 41:52.49 49:45.14 36:04.22 -
13 Courtney Hughes-Ksenich SR-4 Heidelberg 52:05.63 41:40.50 37:55.46 34:35.42 50:00.60 54:10.65 -
14 Moriah Carson SR-4 Marietta 35:25.65 41:40.76 54:10.99 45:50.84 47:05.86 47:05.86 -
15 Gretchen Sauder SR-4 Capital 43:18.40 42:02.71 34:03.40 31:57.26 36:59.99 37:50.44 -
16 Kathleen Colvin FR-1 Ohio Northern 35:20.63 42:04.55 38:17.34 39:58.33 31:08.17 51:19.96 -
17 Hannah Reigle SO-2 Mount Union 45:36.72 42:14.00 39:16.62 29:33.80 40:32.64 54:28.86 -
18 Nicole Laskowski FR-1 Mount Union 38:51.32 42:14.04 32:31.21 37:35.30 52:47.55 46:52.79 -
19 Cassady Shultz SR-4 Otterbein 37:08.92 42:41.97 37:34.54 48:40.65 43:07.59 30:19.00 -
20 Angie Sullivan SO-2 Ohio Northern 31:56.41 43:45.22 41:07.71 35:52.68 52:04.02 41:07.71 -
21 Elizabeth Volz SR-4 Heidelberg 49:16.80 44:00.00 45:19.20 40:28.80 43:07.20 54:07.20 -
22 Hannah Nagy FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 38:34.13 44:19.91 51:25.50 43:00.12 33:41.54 53:38.50 -
23 Kat Bowman FR-1 Capital 34:38.35 44:59.15 35:05.34 53:31.99 57:07.92 51:17.04 -
24 Hannah Allenson FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 48:39.36 45:03.11 38:17.65 54:57.80 54:03.74 45:30.15 -
25 Paige Giessler SR-4 Ohio Northern 54:04.07 45:03.39 57:13.31 42:48.22 32:26.44 38:44.92 -