April 28-29, 2017
|
Southern Wesleyan - Central, SC

Women's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jami Lewis FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 52.83 56.80 52.83 1:12.14 10
2 Kaliyah Andrews JR-3 Limestone 47.18 56.84 1:03.66 40.36 8
3 MaKayla Keitt FR-1 North Greenville 41.33 58.21 49.48 1:14.51 6
4 Lakonka Choptovy-Collins JR-3 Limestone 47.06 58.82 1:04.12 1:04.71 5
5 Neyasha Honorable FR-1 King 1:09.51 1:00.97 1:13.78 1:16.83 4
6 Sarah Cash JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 1:17.28 1:01.82 1:18.52 54.41 3
7 Derian Cunningham FR-1 Converse 1:02.52 1:02.52 59.40 46.89 2
  Madison Fulford SR-4 Limestone FS FS FS FS   

Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jami Lewis FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 1:08.30 1:04.28 57.39 1:08.87 43.62
2 Kaliyah Andrews JR-3 Limestone 1:12.08 45.56 57.66 1:01.12 48.44
3 MaKayla Keitt FR-1 North Greenville 1:06.90 1:12.67 57.67 1:02.86 1:04.02
4 Lakonka Choptovy-Collins JR-3 Limestone 1:07.78 1:01.94 58.43 49.09 55.51
5 Madison Fulford SR-4 Limestone 1:14.85 1:06.53 59.40 1:02.37 1:08.31
6 Neyasha Honorable FR-1 King 1:12.13 42.92 59.61 56.63 46.50
7 Sarah Cash JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 1:12.09 1:05.48 1:00.07 57.67 57.07
8 Derian Cunningham FR-1 Converse 1:02.29 1:12.57 1:00.47 1:07.13 1:02.89
9 Lilli Haines SO-2 North Greenville 1:08.35 56.86 1:00.48 1:05.32 1:10.16
10 Katrice Hunter SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 49.74 50.95 1:00.65 1:00.65 1:13.39
11 Alexis Mitchell FR-1 Limestone 44.64 1:00.54 1:01.15 1:02.38 1:06.66
12 Shavon Fields JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 1:18.61 1:13.70 1:01.41 59.57 44.83
13 Shelby Wright SO-2 North Greenville 57.05 1:21.50 1:02.69 1:13.98 58.31
14 Shacoria Mitchell FR-1 Mount Olive 1:12.01 1:12.64 1:03.16 1:14.53 53.06
15 Jayvona McDaniel SR-4 Barton 59.56 1:19.84 1:03.36 1:10.97 1:20.47
16 Mariah Aldridge FR-1 Mount Olive 1:00.00 1:03.26 1:05.21 50.22 1:18.26
  Jada Simmons FR-1 Converse DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jami Lewis FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 57.39
4 Lakonka Choptovy-Collins JR-3 Limestone 58.43
8 Derian Cunningham FR-1 Converse 1:00.47
9 Lilli Haines SO-2 North Greenville 1:00.48
12 Shavon Fields JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 1:01.41
13 Shelby Wright SO-2 North Greenville 1:02.69
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 MaKayla Keitt FR-1 North Greenville 45.56 57.67
5 Madison Fulford SR-4 Limestone 1:03.56 59.40
7 Sarah Cash JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 1:16.89 1:00.07
14 Shacoria Mitchell FR-1 Mount Olive 1:16.43 1:03.16
16 Mariah Aldridge FR-1 Mount Olive 46.96 1:05.21
  Jada Simmons FR-1 Converse DNS DNS
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Kaliyah Andrews JR-3 Limestone 43.25 53.05 44.40 57.66 1:07.47
6 Neyasha Honorable FR-1 King 1:15.71 48.88 44.71 59.61 1:02.00
10 Katrice Hunter SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 53.38 50.34 1:00.65 1:00.65 50.95
11 Alexis Mitchell FR-1 Limestone 51.37 56.26 51.37 1:01.15 50.76
15 Jayvona McDaniel SR-4 Barton 1:16.67 1:06.53 55.13 1:03.36 1:12.87