April 28, 2017
|
Missouri Southern - Joplin, MO

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Cynthia Torres SR-4 Missouri Southern 5:55.39 4:44.31 4:01.67 5:01.37 3:30.39 3:55.98 5:58.23
2 Cassidy Westhoff UN Unattached 3:59.52 4:45.14 5:19.36 6:02.13 3:31.01 4:56.55 4:28.04
3 Summer Pierson FR-1 Southwest Baptist 5:41.43 4:46.91 5:47.17 4:21.09 4:52.65 3:23.71 6:10.12
4 Kyra Fuller SO-2 Southern Nazarene 3:24.23 4:47.64 6:13.94 5:33.67 4:33.26 5:53.80 4:59.15
5 Christian Provence JR-3 Missouri Southern 4:11.92 4:49.56 5:59.06 5:35.89 4:20.61 3:48.76 6:07.75
6 Katherine Sitzes SR-4 Southwest Baptist 4:36.08 4:50.61 4:41.90 5:37.11 3:23.43 4:30.27 3:43.77
7 Sierra Wells JR-3 Missouri Southern 3:28.86 4:54.16 5:23.58 3:46.51 4:15.92 3:28.86 4:01.22
8 Shaniqua Kirkpatrick FR-1 Coffeyville CC 5:33.08 4:54.76 3:49.92 4:19.39 5:53.72 5:53.72 5:03.61
9 Johnna McGlaughlin JR-3 Drury 3:35.23 4:54.83 4:07.66 3:52.92 5:33.16 5:53.80 6:17.39
10 Courtney Rogers SO-2 Central Missouri 5:45.97 4:55.70 6:24.41 5:40.06 4:35.01 4:14.31 4:32.05
11 Kristaly Munoz JR-3 Dallas Baptist 4:51.05 5:00.05 4:39.05 3:57.04 3:33.04 4:00.04 5:57.06
12 Brianna Ortiz SR-4 Dallas Baptist 5:52.93 5:01.65 3:46.24 4:28.47 5:40.87 3:34.18 6:11.03
13 Becca Peterson JR-3 Dallas Baptist 5:12.48 5:03.37 4:11.80 5:27.64 4:20.90 5:21.58 5:09.44
14 Abby Friesen FR-1 Southwest Baptist 5:13.45 5:04.32 4:39.98 5:43.89 4:43.02 4:09.55 5:49.97
15 Riley Dovel FR-1 Central Missouri 5:46.09 5:06.27 4:57.09 5:21.59 3:49.71 3:52.77 5:15.46
16 Kala Morgan FR-1 Missouri S&T 5:35.45 5:07.75 3:38.51 6:03.15 4:55.44 5:01.60 5:56.99
17 Beth Terhune FR-1 Rogers State 4:35.42 5:09.46 6:33.02 5:52.79 4:53.99 4:32.33 3:36.63
18 Maria Wendell SO-2 Central Missouri 3:36.72 5:09.60 6:27.00 3:42.92 5:21.99 5:03.41 4:07.68
19 Monica Scott FR-1 Rogers State 5:17.42 5:11.19 5:48.54 3:59.62 3:47.17 4:46.30 5:39.20
20 Lexie Wall JR-3 Dallas Baptist 3:44.88 5:12.33 6:02.31 4:31.73 5:46.69 4:44.22 6:27.29
21 Jamison Wharton FR-1 Pittsburg St. 5:56.45 5:15.44 4:21.82 5:59.61 5:50.14 6:50.08 6:28.00
22 Jessica Williams JR-3 Southwest Baptist 6:25.21 5:15.74 4:53.64 4:22.07 6:47.31 4:50.48 5:59.95
23 Tori Bonnot SO-2 Missouri S&T 3:46.99 5:19.70 6:17.25 6:55.61 5:54.87 3:46.99 6:46.02
24 Hunter Thompson SR-4 Rogers State 5:27.44 5:24.19 4:09.63 6:09.58 5:01.50 4:42.05 6:32.27
25 Brittnay Curley SO-2 Bacone 4:07.15 5:25.19 5:54.46 5:54.46 5:44.71 6:20.48 4:10.40
26 Laurel Parry FR-1 Dallas Baptist 4:04.31 5:25.74 6:37.41 7:00.21 6:53.69 7:00.21 4:59.68
27 Michaela Kirkland JR-3 Dallas Baptist 5:42.02 5:28.86 5:28.86 4:16.51 5:25.58 4:16.51 5:25.58
28 Malinda Moore JR-3 Rogers State 5:11.03 5:34.44 4:50.97 6:34.64 5:17.72 5:27.76 4:44.28
29 Emma Green FR-1 Southern Nazarene 4:55.97 5:36.32 5:12.78 4:22.33 5:59.87 4:49.24 7:03.77
30 Kolleen Gladden SO-2 Pittsburg St. 6:15.48 5:47.66 6:08.52 4:10.32 6:18.95 5:02.47 4:58.99
31 Sarah Rippy FR-1 Dallas Baptist 6:06.70 5:52.59 4:56.18 6:13.75 7:34.85 4:42.08 6:56.06
32 Brianna Valles SO-2 Rogers State 6:04.70 6:01.09 4:59.71 4:12.77 6:11.93 7:49.42 5:39.43
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Kala Morgan FR-1 Missouri S&T 5:41.61 5:07.75 4:03.13 6:33.92
22 Jessica Williams JR-3 Southwest Baptist 6:37.84 5:15.74 4:53.64 3:41.02
23 Tori Bonnot SO-2 Missouri S&T 6:04.46 5:19.70 6:17.25 6:04.46
24 Hunter Thompson SR-4 Rogers State 3:56.66 5:24.19 5:37.16 4:03.15
25 Brittnay Curley SO-2 Bacone 4:03.90 5:25.19 6:17.22 6:56.25
27 Michaela Kirkland JR-3 Dallas Baptist 6:21.48 5:28.86 6:11.62 6:37.92
28 Malinda Moore JR-3 Rogers State 6:51.37 5:34.44 3:54.11 7:08.09
29 Emma Green FR-1 Southern Nazarene 4:08.88 5:36.32 7:10.49 6:16.68
30 Kolleen Gladden SO-2 Pittsburg St. 6:25.91 5:47.66 6:57.20 7:21.53
31 Sarah Rippy FR-1 Dallas Baptist 5:24.39 5:52.59 7:10.16 6:20.80
32 Brianna Valles SO-2 Rogers State 7:06.09 6:01.09 4:16.38 6:55.26
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Shaniqua Kirkpatrick FR-1 Coffeyville CC 4:54.76
11 Kristaly Munoz JR-3 Dallas Baptist 5:00.05
12 Brianna Ortiz SR-4 Dallas Baptist 5:01.65
13 Becca Peterson JR-3 Dallas Baptist 5:03.37
14 Abby Friesen FR-1 Southwest Baptist 5:04.32
15 Riley Dovel FR-1 Central Missouri 5:06.27
17 Beth Terhune FR-1 Rogers State 5:09.46
18 Maria Wendell SO-2 Central Missouri 5:09.60
19 Monica Scott FR-1 Rogers State 5:11.19
20 Lexie Wall JR-3 Dallas Baptist 5:12.33
21 Jamison Wharton FR-1 Pittsburg St. 5:15.44
26 Laurel Parry FR-1 Dallas Baptist 5:25.74
Women's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Cynthia Torres SR-4 Missouri Southern 3:44.61 3:33.24 6:01.08 3:36.08 5:35.49 3:47.45 4:44.31
2 Cassidy Westhoff UN Unattached 6:02.13 3:42.41 5:33.62 3:59.52 4:36.59 3:36.71 4:45.14
3 Summer Pierson FR-1 Southwest Baptist 4:44.04 4:01.01 5:09.87 4:09.62 6:07.25 4:41.18 4:46.91
4 Kyra Fuller SO-2 Southern Nazarene 5:07.78 4:41.89 3:52.99 3:24.23 6:05.31 4:36.14 4:47.64
5 Christian Provence JR-3 Missouri Southern 5:18.52 4:55.36 4:03.23 4:14.82 3:22.70 5:09.83 4:49.56
6 Katherine Sitzes SR-4 Southwest Baptist 4:09.93 4:33.18 5:05.14 5:28.39 4:50.61 5:37.11 4:50.61
7 Sierra Wells JR-3 Missouri Southern 6:16.53 3:55.33 5:35.35 5:55.94 5:11.81 3:25.92 4:54.16
9 Johnna McGlaughlin JR-3 Drury 4:19.45 4:25.35 4:10.61 4:04.71 3:35.23 4:45.99 4:54.83
10 Courtney Rogers SO-2 Central Missouri 4:46.83 5:31.19 5:07.53 5:54.84 3:47.69 3:53.61 4:55.70