May 6- 7, 2017
|
Yale - New Haven, CT

Women's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Sarah Hardie JR-3 Columbia 2:07.97 10
2 Jackie Berardo SO-2 Princeton 2:08.13 8
3 Brittney Wade SR-4 Columbia 2:08.31 6
4 Anna Jurew SO-2 Princeton 2:08.70 4
5 Ella Wurth SR-4 Penn 2:09.47 2
6 Claire Dougherty FR-1 Dartmouth 2:09.53 1
7 Mikayla Schneider FR-1 Penn 2:09.67 -
8 Maddie Villalba FR-1 Penn 2:14.31 -

Women's 800 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Brittney Wade SR-4 Columbia 2:09.92
2 Anna Jurew SO-2 Princeton 2:10.64
3 Maddie Villalba FR-1 Penn 2:10.73
4 Jackie Berardo SO-2 Princeton 2:09.97
5 Sarah Hardie JR-3 Columbia 2:10.96
6 Mikayla Schneider FR-1 Penn 2:11.25
7 Ella Wurth SR-4 Penn 2:10.23
8 Claire Dougherty FR-1 Dartmouth 2:11.45
9 Zoe Sims SR-4 Princeton 2:11.62
10 Emma Lower SO-2 Yale 2:12.49
11 Jillian Murray SO-2 Columbia 2:12.56
12 Helen Schlachtenhaufen SR-4 Dartmouth 2:13.55
13 Arianna Lord FR-1 Yale 2:13.67
14 Annalisa Crowe FR-1 Dartmouth 2:14.18
15 Lauren Archer FR-1 Dartmouth 2:15.27
16 Leah Triller JR-3 Cornell 2:15.38
17 Bianca Alonzo FR-1 Columbia 2:15.56
18 Delaney FitzPatrick SR-4 Yale 2:16.22
19 Rachel Stremme SO-2 Penn 2:16.58
20 Sara O'Malley FR-1 Cornell 2:19.52
21 Reagan Bachman FR-1 Cornell 2:20.99
22 Devinne Cullinane JR-3 Cornell 2:21.76
23 Calleigh Higgins JR-3 Yale 2:22.63
Women's 800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Brittney Wade SR-4 Columbia 2:09.92 1:56.93 2:22.92
4 Jackie Berardo SO-2 Princeton 2:09.97 1:40.08 1:51.78
7 Ella Wurth SR-4 Penn 2:10.23 2:03.72 2:42.79
13 Arianna Lord FR-1 Yale 2:13.67 2:44.42 2:33.72
14 Annalisa Crowe FR-1 Dartmouth 2:14.18 2:35.65 1:41.98
16 Leah Triller JR-3 Cornell 2:15.38 1:44.25 1:37.48
20 Sara O'Malley FR-1 Cornell 2:19.52 1:47.43 2:25.10
Women's 800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Maddie Villalba FR-1 Penn 2:49.95 2:10.73 1:31.51 2:43.42 1:36.74
6 Mikayla Schneider FR-1 Penn 2:11.25 2:11.25 2:30.94 1:41.07 2:37.50
8 Claire Dougherty FR-1 Dartmouth 2:15.40 2:11.45 2:19.34 1:54.37 2:50.89
10 Emma Lower SO-2 Yale 2:01.89 2:12.49 1:52.62 1:39.37 2:05.87
11 Jillian Murray SO-2 Columbia 1:42.08 2:12.56 2:07.26 2:16.54 2:35.10
15 Lauren Archer FR-1 Dartmouth 2:00.39 2:15.27 1:48.22 2:38.27 2:51.80
22 Devinne Cullinane JR-3 Cornell 1:59.08 2:21.76 1:49.16 2:41.61 2:45.86
23 Calleigh Higgins JR-3 Yale 2:45.45 2:22.63 3:05.42 1:52.68 1:45.55
Women's 800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Anna Jurew SO-2 Princeton 2:27.63 2:10.64 2:45.92 2:34.16 2:00.19
5 Sarah Hardie JR-3 Columbia 1:34.30 2:10.96 2:20.13 2:35.85 1:59.18
9 Zoe Sims SR-4 Princeton 2:05.04 2:11.62 2:28.73 1:58.46 1:32.14
12 Helen Schlachtenhaufen SR-4 Dartmouth 2:06.88 2:13.55 2:32.25 1:33.49 2:08.21
17 Bianca Alonzo FR-1 Columbia 1:45.74 2:15.56 2:02.01 2:03.36 2:52.17
18 Delaney FitzPatrick SR-4 Yale 2:02.60 2:16.22 2:03.96 1:55.79 2:02.60
19 Rachel Stremme SO-2 Penn 2:31.61 2:16.58 2:08.39 1:42.44 2:05.66
21 Reagan Bachman FR-1 Cornell 2:47.78 2:20.99 2:42.14 1:58.44 2:42.14