May 5- 7, 2017
|
Johns Hopkins - Baltimore, MD

Women's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Erin Brush SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1:41.02 2:07.31 2:18.38 1:41.02 2:11.46 10
2 Jamie George SR-4 Dickinson 2:55.98 1:37.00 2:18.56 2:36.58 2:55.98 8
3 Katie Sullivan JR-3 Haverford 2:50.19 2:51.59 2:19.50 1:54.39 2:41.82 6
4 Shannon Martello SR-4 Johns Hopkins 1:46.82 2:03.69 2:20.55 1:38.39 2:17.74 5
5 Lindsay Cheu SR-4 Johns Hopkins 1:53.07 2:35.47 2:21.33 1:38.94 1:48.83 4
6 Caroline Smith JR-3 Johns Hopkins 1:57.14 2:25.71 2:22.85 2:00.00 2:27.14 3
7 Hannah Gore JR-3 Dickinson 2:21.74 3:03.26 2:23.17 2:46.08 2:17.45 2
8 Caelyn Reilly FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:01.93 2:35.05 2:30.53 2:04.94 1:48.39 1

Women's 800 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Katie Sullivan JR-3 Haverford 2:31.85 2:48.72 1:55.30 2:20.60
2 Lindsay Cheu SR-4 Johns Hopkins 1:57.63 3:06.49 2:32.06 2:23.45
3 Erin Brush SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1:53.52 2:49.56 2:22.26 2:23.69
4 Hannah Gore JR-3 Dickinson 2:30.48 2:03.76 2:17.82 2:20.63
5 Caroline Smith JR-3 Johns Hopkins 2:50.88 2:26.47 2:19.29 2:23.59
6 Shannon Martello SR-4 Johns Hopkins 2:58.43 2:31.09 2:55.55 2:23.89
7 Jamie George SR-4 Dickinson 1:56.74 3:00.04 1:51.12 2:20.65
8 Caelyn Reilly FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:31.68 3:00.57 1:58.45 2:24.45
9 Abigail Hines FR-1 Gettysburg 2:05.73 1:59.88 1:42.34 2:26.19
10 Amanda Wivell SR-4 Gettysburg 2:19.27 1:42.62 1:55.82 2:26.60
11 Chelsea Frantz FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 2:51.72 2:35.44 2:22.11 2:28.03
12 Pauline McMurry FR-1 Swarthmore 2:46.05 2:58.02 2:49.04 2:29.59
13 Ellie Burton JR-3 Johns Hopkins 3:01.26 3:10.25 2:26.81 2:29.80
14 Claire Connors SO-2 Dickinson 2:34.73 3:15.68 2:18.04 2:31.69
15 Grace Adams SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 2:05.22 2:20.49 2:26.60 2:32.70
16 Ashley Macina SR-4 Bryn Mawr 1:59.46 2:14.98 2:56.86 2:35.14
17 Louise Rosler FR-1 Swarthmore 3:19.15 2:00.75 2:25.84 2:36.81
Women's 800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Lindsay Cheu SR-4 Johns Hopkins 2:47.84 2:56.45 2:27.76 2:14.85 2:23.45 2:11.98 2:59.32
5 Caroline Smith JR-3 Johns Hopkins 2:32.21 2:53.75 1:41.95 2:14.98 2:23.59 2:16.41 2:26.47
9 Abigail Hines FR-1 Gettysburg 2:46.66 2:46.66 1:54.03 2:05.73 2:26.19 2:37.89 3:04.20
10 Amanda Wivell SR-4 Gettysburg 1:52.89 2:06.08 2:57.39 2:25.14 2:26.60 2:25.14 2:29.54
11 Chelsea Frantz FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 2:22.11 1:51.03 2:23.59 3:03.56 2:28.03 2:10.27 2:50.24
16 Ashley Macina SR-4 Bryn Mawr 3:10.83 1:56.36 2:55.31 2:02.56 2:35.14 2:13.42 1:56.36
Women's 800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Erin Brush SO-2 Johns Hopkins 2:23.69 2:10.76
6 Shannon Martello SR-4 Johns Hopkins 2:23.89 2:10.94
8 Caelyn Reilly FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:24.45 2:17.23
12 Pauline McMurry FR-1 Swarthmore 2:29.59 3:05.50
14 Claire Connors SO-2 Dickinson 2:31.69 2:18.04
17 Louise Rosler FR-1 Swarthmore 2:36.81 3:20.72
Women's 800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Katie Sullivan JR-3 Haverford 1:53.89 2:20.60 1:42.64 2:09.36 2:54.35
4 Hannah Gore JR-3 Dickinson 1:44.07 2:20.63 2:31.88 2:16.42 2:13.60
7 Jamie George SR-4 Dickinson 2:36.13 2:20.65 2:50.19 2:44.56 1:38.46
13 Ellie Burton JR-3 Johns Hopkins 2:44.78 2:29.80 3:07.25 1:50.86 3:05.76
15 Grace Adams SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 2:06.74 2:32.70 1:46.89 2:06.74 2:06.74