May 12, 2017
|
Princeton - Princeton, NJ

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Shannon Hugard JR-3 Cornell 5:01.56 4:53.62 4:24.52 5:14.78 10
2 Elizabeth McGroarty JR-3 Delaware 5:03.56 3:17.05 4:26.28 4:58.24 8
3 Jenna Cupp SR-4 Monmouth 4:02.60 3:49.27 4:26.59 3:35.94 6
4 Jackie Katzman JR-3 Cornell 5:14.99 5:12.32 4:26.94 4:26.94 5
5 Sarah Forman SO-2 Siena 5:47.64 5:07.53 4:27.41 4:19.39 4
6 Peyton McGovern FR-1 Richmond 5:43.53 5:05.96 4:28.38 4:33.75 3
7 Carol Strock SR-4 James Madison 4:23.09 5:19.47 4:28.46 5:22.16 2
8 Amanda Corbosiero JR-3 Richmond 4:37.50 3:19.37 4:29.41 3:43.61 1
9 Kathryn Loughnane JR-3 UMass Lowell 4:40.61 4:08.23 4:29.81 5:31.87 -
10 Maura Henderson SO-2 Lehigh 4:40.66 5:18.44 4:29.86 4:05.58 -
11 Melissa Lodge JR-3 Bryant 3:28.23 4:16.90 4:30.42 5:21.80 -
12 Alli Wood SO-2 UMass Lowell 4:39.06 5:30.54 4:30.93 3:15.07 -
13 Brenna Clark SR-4 Lehigh 3:18.80 5:48.57 4:32.32 5:02.28 -
14 Katie Nolan SO-2 Vermont 3:43.45 5:37.90 4:32.50 3:38.00 -
15 Delaney Miller JR-3 Princeton 5:19.20 5:02.83 4:32.82 5:54.67 -
16 Schuyler Pruyn JR-3 Albany 4:57.86 5:36.11 4:33.26 5:03.32 -
17 Cassidy Weimer JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:20.06 4:08.93 4:33.55 4:08.93 -
18 Halley Brown SO-2 George Washington 3:31.11 4:01.26 4:34.16 5:50.93 -
19 Laura Barnes JR-3 Lehigh 4:40.30 5:43.50 4:34.80 4:59.54 -
20 Christina Rancan FR-1 Penn 4:08.48 3:27.06 4:36.08 3:27.06 -
21 Kaley Richards FR-1 UMass Lowell 4:45.81 4:45.81 4:37.48 5:38.53 -
22 Marin Warner SO-2 Penn 4:37.74 5:55.51 4:37.74 4:04.42 -
23 Marissa Karl SR-4 Lehigh 5:11.81 4:07.20 4:40.91 5:59.57 -
24 Marisa Ruskan JR-3 Richmond 3:51.79 4:48.33 4:42.67 5:13.77 -
25 Danielle Leavitt JR-3 Monmouth 5:57.84 4:01.40 4:44.00 6:09.20 -
26 Alexandra Huntsman JR-3 Penn 4:53.49 3:47.96 4:44.94 4:53.49 -
27 Claire Brown FR-1 Richmond 4:39.96 3:58.70 4:54.69 5:47.74 -
28 Kathleen Fitzgerald SR-4 Bucknell 4:18.99 5:42.35 4:57.69 4:42.81 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Peyton McGovern FR-1 Richmond 4:28.38 3
11 Melissa Lodge JR-3 Bryant 4:30.42 -
19 Laura Barnes JR-3 Lehigh 4:34.80 -
21 Kaley Richards FR-1 UMass Lowell 4:37.48 -
22 Marin Warner SO-2 Penn 4:37.74 -
23 Marissa Karl SR-4 Lehigh 4:40.91 -
25 Danielle Leavitt JR-3 Monmouth 4:44.00 -
26 Alexandra Huntsman JR-3 Penn 4:44.94 -
27 Claire Brown FR-1 Richmond 4:54.69 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
10 Maura Henderson SO-2 Lehigh 3:25.10 4:29.86 -
12 Alli Wood SO-2 UMass Lowell 3:42.17 4:30.93 -
13 Brenna Clark SR-4 Lehigh 4:05.09 4:32.32 -
14 Katie Nolan SO-2 Vermont 4:16.15 4:32.50 -
16 Schuyler Pruyn JR-3 Albany 4:36.00 4:33.26 -
17 Cassidy Weimer JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 3:41.58 4:33.55 -
18 Halley Brown SO-2 George Washington 5:50.93 4:34.16 -
20 Christina Rancan FR-1 Penn 4:02.95 4:36.08 -
28 Kathleen Fitzgerald SR-4 Bucknell 6:00.21 4:57.69 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Shannon Hugard JR-3 Cornell 3:42.20 4:24.52 10
2 Elizabeth McGroarty JR-3 Delaware 4:04.98 4:26.28 8
3 Jenna Cupp SR-4 Monmouth 5:27.91 4:26.59 6
4 Jackie Katzman JR-3 Cornell 3:17.54 4:26.94 5
5 Sarah Forman SO-2 Siena 4:22.07 4:27.41 4
7 Carol Strock SR-4 James Madison 3:32.09 4:28.46 2
8 Amanda Corbosiero JR-3 Richmond 3:35.53 4:29.41 1
9 Kathryn Loughnane JR-3 UMass Lowell 3:46.64 4:29.81 -
15 Delaney Miller JR-3 Princeton 4:27.37 4:32.82 -
24 Marisa Ruskan JR-3 Richmond 3:40.49 4:42.67 -