April 21-22, 2017
|
Morris Williams Stadium - Durham, NC

Women's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Leah Hanle FR-1 Mount Olive 7:55.79 12:24.99 12:18.73 10:26.04
2 Natalia Ocasio SR-4 High Point 10:34.69 12:25.93 13:24.82 10:54.32
3 Grace Sullivan SO-2 East Carolina 12:36.84 9:25.99 12:10.52 10:58.12
4 Sydney Pineault JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 12:53.43 9:20.07 14:06.78 11:06.75
5 Zoe Geis FR-1 High Point 13:21.92 12:01.72 8:21.20 11:08.26
6 Kate Butler SO-2 Appalachian State 9:16.39 11:57.28 9:56.62 11:10.35
7 Corey Weiss JR-3 Elon 10:32.96 14:15.17 13:07.84 11:13.36
8 Kayla Fisher SO-2 East Carolina 9:04.22 14:44.36 13:15.92 11:20.27
9 Caitlyn Sheva SR-4 East Carolina 8:12.87 9:00.79 8:26.56 11:24.54
10 Maura McDonnell SR-4 East Carolina 14:43.83 10:23.48 14:09.58 11:25.14
11 Camille Martin FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 11:52.96 9:28.99 12:20.38 11:25.53
12 Julia Montgomery FR-1 William and Mary 11:27.10 11:20.23 13:37.65 11:27.10
13 Rachel Rabbitt SR-4 William and Mary 14:42.59 14:21.90 14:21.90 11:29.52
14 Miranda Green JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 11:58.31 14:44.07 9:33.27 11:30.68
15 Courtney Rice SR-4 Radford 9:26.52 8:51.97 14:02.87 11:30.87
16 Emily Fedders SO-2 Appalachian State 13:22.25 11:38.51 9:40.94 11:31.59
17 Mikayla Stoudt FR-1 East Carolina 8:45.73 8:45.73 14:24.69 11:31.75
18 Amber Hawkins SR-4 George Mason 13:48.79 10:12.89 9:45.03 11:36.46
19 Theresa Enright FR-1 North Carolina St. 10:25.45 9:43.29 8:18.96 11:42.75
20 Alyssa Johnson SR-4 Wingate 11:29.98 13:30.91 9:43.29 11:51.32
21 Pollyanna Velasco SO-2 Hampton 10:24.24 13:45.14 12:04.69 11:57.51
22 Asia Johnson FR-1 Hampton 12:16.63 13:43.29 14:55.51 12:02.18
23 Taylor Brown SO-2 Charlotte 14:43.26 10:13.17 9:51.27 12:09.96
24 Morgan Grubb   Catawba 14:37.13 9:21.67 10:46.31 12:49.41
25 Megan Stemple SO-2 Concord 9:50.41 13:44.95 16:34.79 13:28.77
26 Kristin Lee JR-3 Concord 16:27.27 10:32.20 14:00.04 14:26.02
  Rachael Lau FR-1 Duke DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 3000 Steeplechase Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Leah Hanle FR-1 Mount Olive 7:37.01 10:26.04
2 Natalia Ocasio SR-4 High Point 11:46.67 10:54.32
3 Grace Sullivan SO-2 East Carolina 13:03.17 10:58.12
4 Sydney Pineault JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 8:46.74 11:06.75
5 Zoe Geis FR-1 High Point 12:48.50 11:08.26
6 Kate Butler SO-2 Appalachian State 9:09.69 11:10.35
7 Corey Weiss JR-3 Elon 14:08.44 11:13.36
13 Rachel Rabbitt SR-4 William and Mary 10:41.26 11:29.52
18 Amber Hawkins SR-4 George Mason 9:38.07 11:36.46
20 Alyssa Johnson SR-4 Wingate 13:30.91 11:51.32
23 Taylor Brown SO-2 Charlotte 9:36.67 12:09.96
Women's 3000 Steeplechase Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Kayla Fisher SO-2 East Carolina 13:49.93 11:20.27 12:14.70 13:15.92 13:49.93 8:57.42 13:22.72
9 Caitlyn Sheva SR-4 East Carolina 9:14.48 11:24.54 14:08.83 8:33.41 14:36.22 12:26.15 14:08.83
10 Maura McDonnell SR-4 East Carolina 9:28.67 11:25.14 8:06.45 14:36.98 12:54.21 7:59.60 12:40.51
11 Camille Martin FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 13:42.64 11:25.53 11:32.39 11:04.97 8:41.01 11:25.53 10:37.55
12 Julia Montgomery FR-1 William and Mary 8:00.97 11:27.10 13:51.40 12:01.46 8:00.97 10:32.14 10:45.88
14 Miranda Green JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 14:37.17 11:30.68 9:40.18 12:12.12 11:51.40 8:51.83 9:53.99
15 Courtney Rice SR-4 Radford 14:23.59 11:30.87 9:26.52 12:53.78 14:30.50 13:14.50 14:51.23
16 Emily Fedders SO-2 Appalachian State 12:06.17 11:31.59 11:10.85 14:45.24 11:38.51 8:38.70 9:34.02
17 Mikayla Stoudt FR-1 East Carolina 11:04.08 11:31.75 8:52.65 10:36.41 14:24.69 8:04.23 10:36.41
19 Theresa Enright FR-1 North Carolina St. 10:46.53 11:42.75 8:47.07 10:32.48 10:39.51 13:14.11 12:17.89
21 Pollyanna Velasco SO-2 Hampton 14:35.37 11:57.51 14:35.37 10:38.59 14:06.67 9:34.01 8:29.44
22 Asia Johnson FR-1 Hampton 11:40.52 12:02.18 10:13.86 8:25.53 9:01.64 13:43.29 9:30.53
24 Morgan Grubb   Catawba 8:58.59 12:49.41 14:21.74 10:00.14 16:24.85 11:47.86 11:09.39
25 Megan Stemple SO-2 Concord 14:17.30 13:28.77 11:51.72 14:17.30 13:53.04 10:47.02 16:18.62
26 Kristin Lee JR-3 Concord 15:17.99 14:26.02 10:06.22 18:02.53 16:01.29 14:26.02 18:28.51
  Rachael Lau FR-1 Duke DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF