April 22, 2017
|
Concordia (Ill.) - River Forest, IL

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Megan Shaffer FR-1 Lewis 2:20.68 1:38.48 10
2 Catherine Crosson JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 2:22.94 2:10.08 8
3 Andrea Holm SR-4 Lewis 2:24.16 2:29.93 6
4 Natalie Cook FR-1 Harper College 2:24.80 2:16.12 5
5 Ashlee Knott JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 2:25.97 2:55.17 4
6 Taylor Conroy FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 2:27.23 2:00.73 3
7 Alisha Johnson SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 2:27.53 2:08.36 2
8 Molly Ogren JR-3 Lewis 2:27.55 2:37.88 1
9 Stephanie Cruz FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 2:28.23 2:59.36 -
10 Kellyn Vale FR-1 Calumet-St. Joseph 2:29.65 3:08.56 -
11 Anna Spotts SR-4 Trinity Christian 2:31.20 2:14.57 -
12 Melissa Rodriguez FR-1 Harper College 2:31.25 3:09.07 -
13 Michalina Szelazek FR-1 Triton College 2:32.91 1:53.16 -
14 Courtney Dykema JR-3 Concordia (Mich.) 2:33.61 2:36.69 -
15 Aurora Breeden SO-2 Lewis 2:33.66 2:24.44 -
16 Jacqueline Colon JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:41.16 3:26.29 -
17 Jacqueline Fuller SO-2 Roosevelt 2:42.12 1:58.35 -
18 Amber Streeter FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 2:42.85 2:44.48 -
19 Francesca Strolia FR-1 Trinity Christian 2:43.17 3:01.12 -
20 Maria Dugo SO-2 Elmhurst 2:46.26 2:37.95 -
21 Jessica Fuller JR-3 Roosevelt 2:47.07 2:47.07 -
22 Mikayla VanLaan FR-1 Trinity Christian 2:48.10 2:09.44 -
23 Hannah Davis JR-3 Elmhurst 2:48.20 2:56.61 -
24 Michelle Hennig SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 2:49.99 3:39.29 -
25 Brie Schofield SR-4 Concordia (Mich.) 2:50.27 2:02.60 -
26 Marisa Miller JR-3 Knox 2:51.13 3:25.36 -
27 Monica Czajkowski SR-4 Trinity Christian 2:51.95 2:10.69 -
28 Morgan Curry FR-1 Roosevelt 2:52.23 2:22.95 -
29 Camyrria Baggett SR-4 Calumet-St. Joseph 2:52.66 2:45.76 -
30 Liz Delgado SO-2 Elmhurst 2:59.97 2:13.18 -
31 Daeja Hooks SO-2 Chicago State 3:05.42 2:43.17 -
32 Farzana Ahmed SO-2 Knox 3:12.89 3:09.04 -
33 Katherine Fowler JR-3 Concordia (Mich.) 3:26.55 2:34.92 -
34 Ani Brugioni Junior Unattached 3:30.26 3:49.19 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Megan Shaffer FR-1 Lewis 1:59.58 1:45.51 2:55.85 2:20.68 1:39.89 2:22.09 2:51.63 10
2 Catherine Crosson JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 2:08.65 3:04.40 2:08.65 2:22.94 2:12.94 2:27.23 1:50.07 8
3 Andrea Holm SR-4 Lewis 1:43.80 2:08.31 3:07.41 2:24.16 1:46.68 1:40.92 2:47.23 6
4 Natalie Cook FR-1 Harper College 1:52.95 2:53.76 2:53.76 2:24.80 2:05.98 2:39.28 2:47.97 5
5 Ashlee Knott JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 2:37.65 2:31.81 3:03.93 2:25.97 2:55.17 2:28.89 1:48.02 4
6 Taylor Conroy FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 2:00.73 2:15.46 2:39.01 2:27.23 1:57.79 2:44.90 1:44.54 3
8 Molly Ogren JR-3 Lewis 3:04.44 3:11.82 3:04.44 2:27.55 2:49.69 2:18.70 3:10.34 1
12 Melissa Rodriguez FR-1 Harper College 3:13.60 2:22.18 1:50.42 2:31.25 2:19.15 2:29.74 2:38.82 -
15 Aurora Breeden SO-2 Lewis 1:47.57 1:56.79 3:04.40 2:33.66 2:41.35 2:41.35 1:49.10 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Alisha Johnson SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 2:12.78 2:18.68 2:27.53 3:05.89 1:55.08 2
9 Stephanie Cruz FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 2:50.47 2:26.75 2:28.23 2:19.34 3:02.33 -
10 Kellyn Vale FR-1 Calumet-St. Joseph 2:25.16 1:56.73 2:29.65 2:26.66 1:49.25 -
11 Anna Spotts SR-4 Trinity Christian 2:29.69 2:20.62 2:31.20 2:38.76 1:57.94 -
13 Michalina Szelazek FR-1 Triton College 3:05.03 2:43.62 2:32.91 1:56.22 2:35.97 -
14 Courtney Dykema JR-3 Concordia (Mich.) 2:13.64 1:49.07 2:33.61 2:25.93 3:04.34 -
19 Francesca Strolia FR-1 Trinity Christian 3:30.49 3:30.49 2:43.17 2:23.59 2:57.86 -
21 Jessica Fuller JR-3 Roosevelt 2:30.37 2:23.68 2:47.07 3:00.44 2:43.73 -
25 Brie Schofield SR-4 Concordia (Mich.) 2:02.60 3:14.11 2:50.27 3:36.25 2:55.38 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Jacqueline Colon JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 3:24.68 2:41.16 3:19.84 2:36.33 3:05.34 -
17 Jacqueline Fuller SO-2 Roosevelt 2:16.18 2:42.12 3:27.52 2:48.61 3:01.58 -
18 Amber Streeter FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 2:10.28 2:42.85 2:44.48 2:52.63 2:47.74 -
20 Maria Dugo SO-2 Elmhurst 2:41.28 2:46.26 3:02.89 3:09.54 2:59.56 -
22 Mikayla VanLaan FR-1 Trinity Christian 3:03.23 2:48.10 3:38.53 2:21.21 2:49.79 -
23 Hannah Davis JR-3 Elmhurst 2:51.57 2:48.20 2:59.98 2:31.38 3:10.07 -
26 Marisa Miller JR-3 Knox 3:33.92 2:51.13 3:32.21 3:06.54 2:28.89 -
27 Monica Czajkowski SR-4 Trinity Christian 3:38.38 2:51.95 2:29.60 3:10.87 2:03.81 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
24 Michelle Hennig SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 2:49.99 -
28 Morgan Curry FR-1 Roosevelt 2:52.23 -
29 Camyrria Baggett SR-4 Calumet-St. Joseph 2:52.66 -
30 Liz Delgado SO-2 Elmhurst 2:59.97 -
31 Daeja Hooks SO-2 Chicago State 3:05.42 -
32 Farzana Ahmed SO-2 Knox 3:12.89 -
33 Katherine Fowler JR-3 Concordia (Mich.) 3:26.55 -
34 Ani Brugioni Junior Unattached 3:30.26 -