April 21-22, 2017
|
Doane - Crete, NE

Men's 110 Hurdles Finals

W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Lucas Wiechman SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 15.05
2 Garrett Arnold SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 15.11
3 Benjamin Hulett JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 15.27
4 Zach Hickman SR-4 Doane 15.37
5 Jorden Nathan SO-2 Grand View 15.52
6 Anthony Powell FR-1 Iowa Western CC 15.69
7 Nolinh Linebaugh SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 15.82
8 Antonio Flores FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 16.11

Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Lucas Wiechman SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 14.59 17.66 12.55 12.84 15.62 13.72 17.80 4.1
2 Benjamin Hulett JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 14.85 11.88 16.34 12.63 12.63 17.97 14.41 3.8
3 Garrett Arnold SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 15.02 17.28 15.47 18.18 13.97 19.53 18.33 3.8
4 Zach Hickman SR-4 Doane 15.39 12.93 15.24 15.70 15.70 12.32 15.70 4.1
5 Jorden Nathan SO-2 Grand View 15.47 11.30 15.94 11.14 16.40 17.79 12.38 3.8
6 Antonio Flores FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 15.86 20.30 19.35 14.75 16.18 16.18 12.85 4.1
7 Nolinh Linebaugh SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 15.91 12.25 15.12 14.16 15.75 18.94 18.62 4.1
8 Anthony Powell FR-1 Iowa Western CC 16.05 16.05 14.13 19.42 16.05 13.00 19.26 3.8
9 Nate Stolze FR-1 Doane 16.32 11.59 18.12 17.79 19.59 14.04 18.61 3.8
10 Mitch Marvin FR-1 Doane 16.46 21.24 13.83 18.77 19.59 16.79 12.68 4.1
11 Hunter Garrison SO-2 Midland 17.10 20.18 15.39 16.93 16.08 19.16 21.72 4.1
12 Janaire Smith FR-1 Iowa Western CC 20.74 19.08 21.57 25.93 26.34 18.05 25.10 3.8
  Ivan Landmark SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 4.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Lucas Wiechman SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 12.26 14.59 16.78 11.82 16.34
4 Zach Hickman SR-4 Doane 11.55 15.39 13.55 14.78 18.78
6 Antonio Flores FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 11.26 15.86 15.86 20.30 16.82
7 Nolinh Linebaugh SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 15.28 15.91 16.71 18.94 20.53
10 Mitch Marvin FR-1 Doane 12.02 16.46 12.68 14.49 15.31
11 Hunter Garrison SO-2 Midland 13.34 17.10 16.93 15.05 12.15
Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 3.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Benjamin Hulett JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 13.07 14.85 18.86
3 Garrett Arnold SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 11.72 15.02 11.72
5 Jorden Nathan SO-2 Grand View 16.09 15.47 16.40
8 Anthony Powell FR-1 Iowa Western CC 15.89 16.05 16.54
9 Nate Stolze FR-1 Doane 13.88 16.32 12.08
12 Janaire Smith FR-1 Iowa Western CC 25.10 20.74 16.80
  Ivan Landmark SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) DNF DNF DNF