April 21-22, 2017
|
Augustana College - Rock Island, IL

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV PT WIND
1 Megan Marotz SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 3.84m 5.68m 5.41m 17' 9" 674 1.2
  • 5.39 (1.6)
  • 5.41 (1.2)
  • FOUL  
2 Sam Roth SR-4 St. Ambrose 5.72m 5.72m 5.25m 17' 2.75" 628 1.3
  • FOUL  
  • 4.90 (2.0)
  • 5.25 (1.3)
3 Megan Van Harn FR-1 William Woods 5.09m 3.72m 5.09m 16' 8.5" 584 2.4
  • 5.07 (1.8)
  • 4.87 (2.1)
  • 5.09 (2.4)
4 Anna Houston SO-2 William Woods 6.15m 5.59m 5.08m 16' 8" 581 2.2
  • 5.08 (2.2)
  • 4.84 (4.1)
  • FOUL  
5 Krysta Parson SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 3.51m 6.04m 4.95m 16' 3" 546 1.8
  • 4.64 (2.8)
  • 4.95 (1.8)
  • 4.83 (1.8)
6 Morgan McCuen JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 5.21m 5.02m 4.87m 15' 11.75" 524 1.3
  • FOUL  
  • 4.70 (2.1)
  • 4.87 (1.3)
7 Sylviann Momont FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 4.45m 3.54m 4.78m 15' 8.25" 500 0.7
  • 4.78 (0.7)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Sarah Holtz FR-1 Luther 5.24m 3.92m 4.72m 15' 6" 485 2.2
  • 4.65 (1.4)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.72 (2.2)
9 Morgan Sammons JR-3 Luther 4.25m 5.46m 4.67m 15' 4" 472 0.2
  • 3.77 (1.8)
  • 4.61 (1.4)
  • 4.67 (0.2)
10 Liz Liska FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 4.27m 5.01m 4.64m 15' 2.75" 464 2.4
  • 4.56 (2.5)
  • 4.64 (2.4)
  • FOUL  
11 Tatiana March SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 4.88m 4.74m 4.60m 15' 1.25" 454 2.0
  • 4.60 (2.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.39 (1.7)
12 Samantha Meixell SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 4.67m 5.71m 4.53m 14' 10.5" 436 1.9
  • 4.05 (1.3)
  • 4.53 (1.9)
  • 4.09 (1.9)
13 Hailey Dammeier SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 5.57m 3.64m 4.49m 14' 8.75" 426 1.5
  • 4.48 (2.0)
  • 4.35 (2.1)
  • 4.49 (1.5)
13 Olivia Asta SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 3.73m 3.77m 4.49m 14' 8.75" 426 2.1
  • 4.49 (2.1)
  • 4.31 (1.8)
  • 4.35 (1.9)
15 Carly Manning JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 3.46m 4.97m 4.32m 14' 2.25" 384 1.3
  • 4.26 (2.4)
  • 4.30 (2.1)
  • 4.32 (1.3)
16 Alexia Beecher SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 3.24m 5.18m 4.21m 13' 9.75" 357 1.6
  • 4.21 (1.6)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
17 Alex Grubbs FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 4.39m 3.85m 4.18m 13' 8.75" 350 2.4
  • FOUL  
  • 3.99 (2.0)
  • 4.18 (2.4)
18 Lindsay Dujardin JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 3.42m 4.21m 4.17m 13' 8.25" 347 2.3
  • 4.17 (2.3)
  • 3.74 (1.6)
  • FOUL  
19 Emily Miller SO-2 Luther 3.63m 3.71m 4.12m 13' 6.25" 336 2.2
  • FOUL  
  • 4.12 (2.2)
  • 4.12 (2.2)
20 Audrey Hogenkamp SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 4.82m 4.58m 3.98m 13' 0.75" 303 1.3
  • 3.98 (1.3)
  • 3.95 (1.9)
21 Corinne Lam FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 2.72m 4.48m 3.67m 12' 0.5" 235 1.5
  • 3.67 (1.5)
  • 3.65 (1.9)
  • FOUL  
Women's Heptathlon Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
3 Megan Van Harn FR-1 William Woods 6.57m 5.09m 4.22m 6.52m 6.01m 16' 8.5" 584 2.4
6 Morgan McCuen JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 5.06m 4.87m 5.99m 5.55m 4.87m 15' 11.75" 524 1.3
8 Sarah Holtz FR-1 Luther 5.90m 4.72m 4.96m 3.73m 5.81m 15' 6" 485 2.2
10 Liz Liska FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 6.03m 4.64m 4.27m 4.92m 5.57m 15' 2.75" 464 2.4
12 Samantha Meixell SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 4.76m 4.53m 5.53m 5.30m 3.76m 14' 10.5" 436 1.9
13 Olivia Asta SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 4.00m 4.49m 5.66m 3.46m 5.43m 14' 8.75" 426 2.1
15 Carly Manning JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 3.37m 4.32m 3.63m 4.32m 4.02m 14' 2.25" 384 1.3
16 Alexia Beecher SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 3.54m 4.21m 4.34m 4.50m 5.22m 13' 9.75" 357 1.6
17 Alex Grubbs FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 5.39m 4.18m 4.39m 3.72m 4.60m 13' 8.75" 350 2.4
19 Emily Miller SO-2 Luther 4.86m 4.12m 5.11m 4.00m 4.53m 13' 6.25" 336 2.2
20 Audrey Hogenkamp SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 4.46m 3.98m 4.78m 3.46m 3.86m 13' 0.75" 303 1.3
21 Corinne Lam FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 3.27m 3.67m 2.90m 3.08m 4.37m 12' 0.5" 235 1.5
Women's Heptathlon Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
1 Megan Marotz SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 4.00m 4.54m 4.00m 6.60m 5.41m 5.90m 17' 9" 674 1.2
2 Sam Roth SR-4 St. Ambrose 4.94m 5.36m 4.15m 5.20m 5.25m 6.04m 17' 2.75" 628 1.3
4 Anna Houston SO-2 William Woods 5.18m 4.88m 6.30m 3.66m 5.08m 5.59m 16' 8" 581 2.2
5 Krysta Parson SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 5.89m 5.15m 5.15m 4.31m 4.95m 5.20m 16' 3" 546 1.8
7 Sylviann Momont FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 3.73m 4.49m 5.50m 6.02m 4.78m 5.07m 15' 8.25" 500 0.7
9 Morgan Sammons JR-3 Luther 5.42m 3.92m 5.32m 4.81m 4.67m 3.32m 15' 4" 472 0.2
11 Tatiana March SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 4.60m 4.97m 5.11m 4.42m 4.60m 5.66m 15' 1.25" 454 2.0
13 Hailey Dammeier SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 5.34m 3.73m 4.67m 4.18m 4.49m 4.40m 14' 8.75" 426 1.5
18 Lindsay Dujardin JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 3.63m 5.17m 3.29m 3.79m 4.17m 5.00m 13' 8.25" 347 2.3