May 5- 7, 2017
|
Youngstown St. - Youngstown, OH

Men's 400 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Collin Harden FR-1 Youngstown St. 50.99 52.03 10
2 Taylor Koss SR-4 Wis.-Milwaukee 1:01.62 54.05 8
3 Tre Brown JR-3 Oakland 55.16 54.07 6
4 Andrew Storm FR-1 Oakland 1:08.22 55.01 5
5 Caleb Lloyd JR-3 Youngstown St. 51.57 55.45 4
6 Maciej Markiewicz JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 44.24 55.99 3
7 Ryan Vinhal JR-3 Wis.-Milwaukee 44.59 56.44 2
8 Bryce Otterbach FR-1 Valparaiso 47.19 57.55 1

Men's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Collin Harden FR-1 Youngstown St. 54.11 1:03.31
2 Taylor Koss SR-4 Wis.-Milwaukee 54.62 43.70
3 Maciej Markiewicz JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 55.27 50.85
4 Caleb Lloyd JR-3 Youngstown St. 55.91 40.26
5 Andrew Storm FR-1 Oakland 55.49 1:04.93
6 Tre Brown JR-3 Oakland 56.16 1:11.89
7 Ryan Vinhal JR-3 Wis.-Milwaukee 56.38 1:05.40
8 Bryce Otterbach FR-1 Valparaiso 56.49 40.68
9 Jakob Mogorvic FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 57.15 40.58
10 Alex Bailey SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 57.76 1:14.51
11 Andrew Heitzhaus SO-2 Detroit 58.70 1:11.62
12 Bryce McMurtry FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 58.88 47.11
13 Mark Pinnow SR-4 Valparaiso 59.72 1:05.70
14 Myron Anderson FR-1 Youngstown St. 1:00.45 1:07.71
Men's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Taylor Koss SR-4 Wis.-Milwaukee 1:07.19 54.62 42.61 44.79 59.54 38.78 1:05.55
3 Maciej Markiewicz JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 1:00.80 55.27 49.19 57.48 1:07.99 44.22 53.62
5 Andrew Storm FR-1 Oakland 43.29 55.49 1:02.15 57.16 47.17 53.27 46.06
9 Jakob Mogorvic FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 58.87 57.15 52.58 55.44 1:04.01 1:07.44 49.72
10 Alex Bailey SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 1:06.43 57.76 54.88 45.63 49.10 53.14 1:07.01
11 Andrew Heitzhaus SO-2 Detroit 41.68 58.70 1:01.05 1:15.73 1:07.51 1:01.05 1:15.73
12 Bryce McMurtry FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 52.41 58.88 54.17 42.99 1:12.43 45.34 1:04.77
Men's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Collin Harden FR-1 Youngstown St. 40.05 46.54 1:03.31 54.11
4 Caleb Lloyd JR-3 Youngstown St. 1:09.89 1:01.51 42.50 55.91
6 Tre Brown JR-3 Oakland 1:10.20 47.74 1:11.33 56.16
7 Ryan Vinhal JR-3 Wis.-Milwaukee 54.69 1:08.22 40.03 56.38
8 Bryce Otterbach FR-1 Valparaiso 1:03.27 49.15 42.37 56.49
13 Mark Pinnow SR-4 Valparaiso 50.17 1:01.52 54.95 59.72
14 Myron Anderson FR-1 Youngstown St. 1:03.48 1:11.34 46.55 1:00.45