April 29, 2017
|
Palatine - Palatine, IL

Girls' Sprint Medley Relay (800 Meters)

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Evanston Township Chassa Pratt, Denise Partee, Sasha Gordon, Gabrielle Horton 1:58.27 1:44.08 2:18.38 10
2 Barrington Sarah Ruesch, Megan Moran, Gabby Cossio, Ellie McAuley 1:58.63 2:29.48 2:28.29 8
3 Palatine Dacia Foster, Dejah Thomas, Tiana Noud, Sarah Elischer 1:59.84 1:51.46 2:09.43 6
4 Fremd Sumin Cho, Avery Miletic, Sophia Youman, Emma Schultz 2:00.43 2:29.34 2:17.29 4
5 Kenwood Jalyn Boyd, Dominique Ewing, Anadia Anderson, Nilah Jones 2:05.29 1:31.47 1:38.98 2
6 Portage Tyjae Combs, Troilisia Lacey, Kalena Harrop-Haywood, Hannah Teague 2:06.13 1:35.86 1:29.56 1
7 Jacobs Schuyler Maguigad, Kailey Faith, Evelyn Dale, Jacqueline Cardenas 2:06.92 1:41.54 1:47.89 -
8 Hersey Sonia Szulik, Effe Lege, Alyssa Lendino, Julia Gerstung 2:08.11 1:54.02 1:42.49 -
9 Sandburg Ameerah Brown, Tina Siebernaler, Tala Ibrahim, Zoey Zylo 2:12.10 1:33.80 2:26.64 -
10 Mundelein Daniela Stepaniouk, Camila Rangel, Grace Heintz, Sophia Riportella 2:13.45 2:10.78 2:49.49 -
11 Proviso East Sade Cole, Arell Lloyd, Arianna DeLacruz, Ashley Willis 2:19.94 2:11.55 2:42.33 -
12 Addison Trail Jessica Garcia, Stephanie Avila, Kate Diego, Claudia Molina 2:24.40 3:00.50 2:27.29 -
Girls' Sprint Medley Relay (800 Meters) Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Kenwood Boyd, Ewing, Anderson, Jones 1:33.97 1:38.98 2:05.29 2:26.59 2
9 Sandburg Brown, Siebernaler, Ibrahim, Zylo 1:58.89 1:41.72 2:12.10 2:51.73 -
10 Mundelein Stepaniouk, Rangel, Heintz, Riportella 2:29.47 2:44.15 2:13.45 1:56.11 -
12 Addison Trail Garcia, Avila, Diego, Molina 2:47.51 1:43.97 2:24.40 2:48.95 -
Girls' Sprint Medley Relay (800 Meters) Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Evanston Township Pratt, Partee, Gordon, Horton 1:36.99 1:40.53 1:58.27 2:10.10 2:33.76 2:18.38 10
2 Barrington Ruesch, Moran, Cossio, McAuley 1:30.16 1:42.03 1:58.63 2:17.61 2:11.68 1:43.21 8
3 Palatine Foster, Thomas, Noud, Elischer 2:21.42 2:04.64 1:59.84 1:27.49 2:17.82 2:11.83 6
4 Fremd Cho, Miletic, Youman, Schultz 2:36.56 1:47.19 2:00.43 2:00.43 1:47.19 1:32.74 4
6 Portage Combs, Lacey, Harrop-Haywood, Teague 1:40.91 2:42.71 2:06.13 1:38.39 2:12.44 2:01.09 1
7 Jacobs Maguigad, Faith, Dale, Cardenas 2:25.96 2:25.96 2:06.92 1:40.27 2:41.19 2:32.31 -
8 Hersey Szulik, Lege, Lendino, Gerstung 2:37.58 1:48.90 2:08.11 2:10.68 2:06.83 1:29.68 -
11 Proviso East Cole, Lloyd, DeLacruz, Willis 2:14.35 2:19.94 2:19.94 1:46.36 2:22.74 1:42.16 -